ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 13:27:33 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - CHIRMIRI (CHRM)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
51605KTE CHRM PASSKTECHRM00:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51606CHRM SGO PASSCHRMKMZ--03:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51753REWA CHRM F PASREWACHRM05:30----YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
51755CHRM APR PASSCHRMAPR--06:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18241DURG ABKP EX PADURGCHRM07:50----YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
18235BILASPUR EX PASBPLCHRM07:50----YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
58219BSP CHRM PASSBSPCHRM07:50----YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
58221CHRM CHD PGRCHRMCHD--08:30--YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
51756APR CHRM PASSAPRCHRM14:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51754CHRM REWA F PGRCHRMREWA--15:00--YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
58222CHD CHRM PGRCHDCHRM19:40----YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
58220CHRM BSP PASSCHRMBSP--20:05--YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
58220CHRM BSP PASSCHRMBPL--20:05--YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
28242CHRM DURG PAS ECHRMDURG--20:20--YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 14 / Found: 14)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :