ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 19:16:09 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - CHAKRADHARPUR (CKP)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12151SAMARSATA EXPLTTHWH00:1000:1500:05HXXXXXYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12949KAVIGURU EXPRESPBRSRC00:1000:1500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12809HOWRAH MAILCSTMHWH00:3000:3700:07HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12810HWH MUMBAI MAILHWHCSTM00:4500:5200:07HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19659SHM UDZ EXPRESSSHMUDZ01:0301:1000:07HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22830SHM BHUJ SF EXSHMBHUJ01:0301:1000:07HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22843BSP PNBE EXPBSPPNBE02:2502:3000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12130AZAD HIND EXPHWHPUNE02:2702:3200:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18005HWH SBP JDB EXPHWHJDB02:5002:5700:07HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12906HWH PBR OKHAEXHWHPBR03:2503:3000:05HYXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22906HAPA OKHA LINKHWHOKHA03:2503:3000:05HYXXYXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12906HWH PBR OKHAEXHWHOKHA03:2503:3000:05HYXXYXXYXXX3AXXSLX
12102JNANESWARISUPDLHWHLTT03:2503:3000:05HXYYXYYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
19660UDZ SHM EXPUDZSHM04:1804:2300:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22829BHUJ SHM EXPBHUJSHM04:1804:2300:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12950PBR KAVIGURU EXSRCPBR04:3004:3500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12152SAMARSATA EXPHWHLTT04:3004:3500:05HYXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12834HWH ADI EXPRESSHWHADI04:5004:5700:07HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
78101CKP ROU SARANDA DEMU P..CKPROU--05:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68018CKP GMO MEMUCKPGMO--05:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58115CKP ROU PASSCKPROU--05:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18029LTT SHALIMAR EXLTTSHM05:3005:3700:07HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
68010CKP TATA MEMUCKPTATA--06:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22806ANVT BBS SUPANVTBBS06:0006:0500:05HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
18403CKP BBN INT EXPCKPBBN--06:20--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
58114BSP TATA PASSBSPTATA06:3506:5500:20HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12859GITANJALI EXPCSTMHWH07:1007:1200:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18477UTKAL EXPRESSPURIHW07:2007:3000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13352DHANBAD EXPRESSALLPTATA07:5007:5500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18190ALLP LINK EXPALLPTATA07:5007:5500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58111TATA ITR PASSTATAITR07:5508:1500:20HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12833HOWRAH EXPRESSADIHWH08:0808:1500:07HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
58011HWH CKP PASHWHCKP09:30----YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
13288SOUTH BIHAR EXPRJPBDURG09:3509:4000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22844PNBE BSP EXPRESPNBEBSP10:3510:3700:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18112YPR TATA EXPYPRTATA11:0211:0400:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12871ISPAT EXPRESSHWHTIG11:4511:5000:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02821PUNE SRC SF SPLPUNESRC13:1013:1500:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXXX
12872ISPAT EXPRESSTIGHWH13:1413:1900:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12767NED SRC SUP EXNEDSRC13:5514:0200:07HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
22893SNSI HWH SUP EXSNSIHWH13:5514:0200:07HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12869HOWRAH SUP EXPCSTMHWH13:5514:0200:07HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
82505KYQ SUVIDA SPLPUNEKYQ16:3016:3500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
18189TATA ALLP EXPTATAALLP16:3016:3500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
58012CKP HWH PASCKPHWH--17:00--YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
13287SOUTH BIHAR EXPDURGRJPB17:3817:4000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12890YPR TATA EXPYPRTATA17:5217:5400:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12375MAS ASN EXPRESSMASASN18:0618:0800:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12860GITANJALI EXPHWHCSTM18:2818:3000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18478KALINGAUTKALEXPHWPURI18:4518:5500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
58116ROU CKP PASSROUCKP19:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12870HWH CSTM EXPRESHWHCSTM19:0819:1500:07HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22894HWH SNSI EXPRESHWHSNSI19:0819:1500:07HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12768SRC NED EXPSRCNED19:0819:1500:07HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
12376ASN MAS EXPRESSASNMAS19:1819:2000:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
58113TATA BSP PASSTATABSP19:1019:2000:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
78102ROU CKP SARANDA DEMU P..ROUCKP19:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18111TATA YPR EXPTATAYPR19:3019:3200:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12889TATA YPR EXPTATAYPR19:3019:3200:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
68009TATA CKP MEMUTATACKP20:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18404BBN CKP INT EXPBBNCKP20:10----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
82506KYQ PUNE SUVIDHKYQPUNE21:0021:0500:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18030SHM LTT EXPRESSSHMLTT21:0821:1300:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
58112ITR TATA PASSGNITRTATA21:0021:3500:35HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
22805BBS ANVT SUP EXBBSANVT21:5321:5800:05HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22905OKHA HOWRAH EXPOKHAHWH22:1522:2000:05HXYXXYYXXXX3AXXSLX
12101JNANESWARI DELXLTTHWH22:1522:2000:05HYXYYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12905PBR HOWRAH EXPPBRHWH22:1522:2000:05HXYXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
68017GMO CKP MEMUGMOCKP22:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12129AZAD HIND EXPPUNEHWH22:4722:5200:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
02822SRC PUNE AC SPLSRCPUNE22:5022:5500:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXXX
18006KORAPUT HWH EXPJDBHWH23:5023:5700:07HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 72 / Found: 72)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :