ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 13:39:27 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - KOZHIKODE (CLT)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12977MARU SAGAR EXPERSAII00:0500:1000:05HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
16312BIKANER EXPRESSKCVLBKN00:0500:1000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19259KCVL BVC EXPRESKCVLBVC00:0500:1000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22475BKN CBE AC S FBKNCBE00:1500:1700:02HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
16338OKHA EXPRESSERSOKHA00:1500:2000:05HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16336GANDHIDHAM EXPNCJGIMB00:1500:2000:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16334VERAVAL EXPRESSTVCVRL00:1500:2000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12224ERS LTT DURONTOERSLTT00:5000:5500:05HXYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12431RAJDHANI EXPTVCNZM02:0202:0500:03HXXXYXYY1AX2A3AXXXX
22638WEST COAST EXPMAQMAS02:0502:1000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22852SRC VIVEK EXPMAQSRC02:4002:4500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12283ERS NZM DURONTOERSNZM02:4502:5000:05HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11098POORNA EXPRESSERSPUNE02:5503:0000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11097POORNA EXPRESSPUNEERS03:0503:1000:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16604MAVELI EXPRESSTVCMAQ03:3503:4000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12685MANGALORE EXPMASMAQ04:2004:2500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12618MNGLA LKSDP EXPNZMERS04:4004:4500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16629MALABAR EXPTVCMAQ04:4504:5000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22654NZM TVC SF EXPNZMTVC04:5004:5500:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22656NZM TVC SF EXPNZMTVC04:5004:5500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22851MAQ VIVEK EXPSRCMAQ04:5505:0000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16855MANGALORE EXPPDYMAQ04:5505:0000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
56600CLT SRR PASSCLTSRR--05:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12218KERLA S KRANTICDGKCVL05:4005:4500:05HYXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
16347MANGALORE EXPTVCMAQ06:0006:0500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12081JAN SHATABDICANTVC06:0006:0500:05HXYYXYYYXXXXXCCX2S
10215MADGAON ERS EXPMAOERS06:1506:2000:05HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
19262KOCHUVELI EXPPBRKCVL06:1506:2000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16857MANGALORE EXPPDYMAQ06:1506:2500:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17606KCG MAQ EXPKCGMAQ06:1506:2500:10HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16314ERNAKULAM EXPCANERS06:2506:3000:05HXXXXYXYXXXXXCCX2S
16308ALLEPPEY EXPCANALLP06:2506:3000:05HYYYYXYXXXXXXCCX2S
56653CLT CAN PASSCLTCAN--06:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
56664CLT TCR PASSCLTTCR--07:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16527YPR CANNANORE EYPRCAN07:2507:3000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
56650CAN CBE F PASSCANCBE07:5508:0000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12601MANGALORE MAILMASMAQ07:5508:0000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16345NETRAVATI EXPLTTTVC08:2008:2500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22660DDN KCVL SUP EXDDNKCVL08:3008:4000:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12484ASR KCVL EXPRESASRKCVL08:3008:4000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22149ERS PUNE EXPRESERSPUNE08:4508:5000:05HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22114KCVL LTT SF EXPKCVLLTT08:4508:5000:05HXYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22653NIZAMUDDIN EXPTVCNZM08:4508:5000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22655TVC NZM EXPRESSTVCNZM08:4508:5000:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16649PARASURAM EXPMAQNCJ08:5509:0000:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
56603TCR CAN PASSTCRCAN09:2009:2500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19578HAPA TEN EXPRESHAPATEN09:4509:5000:05HYYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
19332INDB KCVL EXPINDBKCVL09:4509:5000:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22610INTERCITY EXPCBEMAQ09:5009:5500:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
16305CANNANORE EXPERSCAN10:4010:4500:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
16860MAQ CHENNAI EXPMAQMS10:4510:5000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
16605ERNAD EXPRESSMAQNCJ11:0511:1000:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
56654MAQ CLT PASSMAQCLT11:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12201KCVL GARIB RATHLTTKCVL11:3511:4000:05HXXYXXXYXXX3AXCCXX
22113LTT KCVL EXPRESLTTKCVL11:3511:4000:05HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
16606ERNAD EXPRESSNCJMAQ12:2012:2500:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
56324MAQ CBE FAST PASSMAQCBE12:4512:5000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12076JAN SHATABDITVCCLT12:55----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
56323CBE MAQ FAST PASSCBEMAQ12:5513:0000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16565MANGALOREEXPYPRMAQ13:1513:2000:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12075JAN SHATABDICLTTVC--13:35--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12223LTT ERS DURONTOLTTERS13:3513:4500:10HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12284NZM ERS DURONTONZMERS13:4513:5000:05HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
56657CLT CAN PASSCLTCAN--14:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22150PUNE ERS SUP EXPUNEERS14:4014:4500:05HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22609INTERCITY EXPMAQCBE15:0515:1000:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
22629DADAR TEN EXPDRTEN15:3015:3500:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16650PARASURAM EXPNCJMAQ15:5015:5500:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
16306ERNAKULAM EXPCANERS15:5516:0000:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
22659DEHRADUN EXPKCVLDDN16:2016:2500:05HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
12217SAMPARK KRANTHIKCVLCDG16:2016:2500:05HXYXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12202LTT GARIB RATHKCVLLTT16:2016:2500:05HYXXXYXXXXX3AXCCXX
12483AMRITSAR EXPKCVLASR16:2016:2500:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16859MS MANGALORE EXMSMAQ16:5017:0000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
12617MANGALA LDWEEPERSNZM17:1017:1500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12602CHENNAI MAILMAQMAS17:1517:2000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
10216MADGAON EXPRESSERSMAO17:2017:2500:05HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
16335NAGERCOIL EXPGIMBNCJ17:3017:3500:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19260BVC KCVL EXPBVCKCVL17:3017:3500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16337OKHA ERS EXPRESOKHAERS17:3017:3500:05HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16333VRL TVC EXPRESSVRLTVC17:3017:3500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16311BKN KCVL EXPRESBKNKCVL17:3017:3500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
56602CAN SRR PASSCANSRR17:0517:5500:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
56651CBE CAN F PASSCBECAN18:1518:2000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19331KCVL INDORE EXPKCVLINDB18:2518:3000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22630TEN DR EXPRESTENDR18:2518:3000:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22476BIKANER AC EXPCBEBKN18:2518:3000:05HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
19577HAPA EXPRESSTENHAPA18:2518:3000:05HXYYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19261PORBANDAR EXPKCVLPBR18:2518:3000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16348TRIVANDRUM EXPMAQTVC18:3518:4000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16688NAVYUG EXPRESSSVDKMAQ18:4018:5000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16346NETRAVATHI EXPTVCLTT18:5519:0000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16528YESVANTPUR EXPCANYPR19:2519:3000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
56601SRR CLT PASSSRRCLT20:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
56652CAN CLT PASSCANCLT20:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12686CHENNAI EXPMAQMAS20:0020:0500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16858PUDUCHERRY EXPMAQPDY20:2520:3000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16687NAVYUG EXPMAQSVDK20:2520:3000:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16856PUDUCHERRY EXPMAQPDY20:2520:3000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16307CANNANORE EXPALLPCAN20:3520:4000:05HYYYYXYXXXXXXCCX2S
16313CANNANORE EXPERSCAN20:3520:4000:05HXXXXYXYXXXXXCCX2S
56663TCR CLT PASSTCRCLT20:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12432TRIVNDRM RJDHNINZMTVC21:1521:2000:05HXYXYYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
22634NZM TVC SF EXPNZMTVC21:1721:2000:03HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16603MAVELI EXPRESSMAQTVC21:5021:5500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12082JAN SHATABDITVCCAN21:5522:0000:05HYYXYYYXXXXXXCCX2S
22633NIZAMUDDIN EXPTVCNZM22:3522:4000:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12978MARU SAGAR EXPAIIERS22:3522:4000:05HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16630MALABAR EXPRESSMAQTVC22:5523:0000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22637WEST COAST EXPMASMAQ23:3523:4000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17605MAQ KCG EXPRESSMAQKCG23:3523:4000:05HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16566YESVANTPUR EXPMAQYPR23:3523:4000:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 112 / Found: 112)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :