ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 10:08:42 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12303POORVA EXPRESSHWHNDLS00:0500:1300:08HYXYYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12381POORVA EXPRESSHWHNDLS00:0500:1300:08HXYXXYYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12184PBH BPL EXPRESSPBHBPL00:1500:2000:05HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11015KUSHINAGAR EXPLTTGKP00:1000:2000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
59386PANCHVALLEY PACWAGKP00:1000:2000:10HYXYYXXYXXXXXXSLX
12108LJN LTT EXPRESSLJNLTT00:1500:2000:05HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12417PRAYAG RAJ EXPALDNDLS00:1500:2500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12250ANVT HWH YUVAANVTHWH00:2900:3400:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXCCXX
12260SDAH DURONTO EXNDLSSDAH00:2900:3400:05HXXYYXYY1AX2A3AXXXX
54158FBD CNB PASSFBDCNB00:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19322RJPB INDB EXPRERJPBINDB00:3000:4000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12593LJN BPL G RLJNBPL00:3000:4000:10HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
15029GKP PUNE EXPGKPPUNE00:3000:4000:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19402LKO ADI EXPLKOADI00:3000:4000:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19314INDORE EXPRESSRJPBINDB00:3000:4000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12225KAIFIYAT EXPAMHDLI00:4500:5000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12281BBS DURONTO EXPBBSNDLS00:5000:5500:05HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12273NDLS DURONTOHWHNDLS00:5000:5500:05HXXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12560SHIV GANGA EXPNDLSMUV01:0001:0500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19168SABARMATI EXPBSBADI01:0201:1000:08HXYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19166SABARMATI EXPDBGADI01:0201:1000:08HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11407PUNE LJN EXPRESPUNELJN01:0001:1000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12320AGC KOAA EXPAGCKOAA01:0501:2000:15HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12393S KRANTI SUP EXRJPBNDLS01:1501:2300:08HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14866MARUDHAR EXPRESJUBSB01:2001:2500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
14854MARUDHAR EXPRESJUBSB01:2001:2500:05HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
14864MARUDHAR EXPRESJUBSB01:2001:2500:05HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
12330W B SMPRK KRNTIDLISDAH01:2501:3000:05HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
13237PNBE KOTA EXPPNBEKOTA01:2001:3000:10HYYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11106PRATHAM S SNGRMJHSKOAA01:2001:3000:10HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
13239PNBE KOTA EXPPNBEKOTA01:2001:3000:10HXXYXYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12380JALIANWALA B EXASRSDAH01:2501:3000:05HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12444ANVT HLZ S F EXANVTHLZ01:2501:3000:05HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
22410SSM GARIB RATHANVTGAYA01:2501:3000:05HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
12559SHIV GANGA EXPMUVNDLS01:3001:3800:08HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12226KAIFIYAT EXPDLIAMH01:3501:4000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12367VIKRAMSHILA EXPBGPANVT01:4001:4800:08HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12818JHARKHAND EXPREANVTHTE01:4501:5000:05HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19022LJN BDTS EXPLJNBDTS01:3501:5000:15HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12874JHARKHAND EXPANVTHTE01:4501:5000:05HXXXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14853MARUDHAR EXPRESBSBJU01:5502:0000:05HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14865MARUDHAR EXPRESBSBJU01:5502:0000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14863MARUDHAR EXPRESBSBJU01:5502:0000:05HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12404JP ALD EXPRESSJPALD02:0002:1000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
12403ALD JP EXPRESSALDJP02:0502:1500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11016KUSHINAGAR EXPGKPLTT02:1502:2500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12554VAISHALI EXPNDLSBJU02:2002:2500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12309RJPB RAJDHANIRJPBNDLS02:3002:3500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
12402MAGADH EXPRESSNDLSIPR02:3002:3500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12562SWATANTRTA S EXNDLSJYG02:4002:4500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12569JYG ANVT G RATHJYGANVT02:5503:0000:05HXXYXXXYXXX3AXXXX
22405BGP GARIB RATHBGPANVT02:5503:0000:05HYXXYXYXXXX3AXCCXX
54102CNB PRG PASSCNBPRG--03:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02366ANVT PNBE SPLANVTPNBE03:0003:1000:10HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12556GORAKDAM EXPRESHSRGKP03:0503:1500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
12401MAGADH EXPRESSIPRNDLS03:2003:2500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12428ANVT REWA EXPANVTREWA03:1503:3000:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12418PRAYAG RAJ EXPNDLSALD03:3003:3700:07HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12536LJN GARIBRATHRLJN03:3003:4000:10HXXXYXXYXXX3AXXXX
12395ZIYARAT EXPRESSRJPBAII03:3503:4300:08HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22970BSB OKHA SF EXBSBOKHA03:3503:4300:08HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13132ANVT KOAA EXPANVTKOAA03:4003:5000:10HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
11105PRATHAM S S EXPKOAAJHS03:4503:5500:10HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
22409ANVT GARIB RATHGAYAANVT03:5004:0000:10HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
12319KOAA AGC EXPRESKOAAAGC03:5004:0000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22857SRC ANVT SF EXPSRCANVT03:5004:0000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12329W B SMPRK KRNTISDAHDLI03:5004:0000:10HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12443HLZ ANVT WKLY SHLZANVT03:5004:0000:10HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
12379JALIANWALAB EXPSDAHASR03:5004:0000:10HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12802PURSHOTTAM EXPNDLSPURI03:5504:0500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12183BPL PBH SUP EXPBPLPBH04:0004:0500:05HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19313INDB RJPB EXPINDBRJPB04:0004:0500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19321INDB RJPB EXPINDBRJPB04:0004:0500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
02396ANVT DHN SPLANVTDHN04:0004:1000:10HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12581MUV NDLS S F EXMUVNDLS04:1504:2000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14114LINK EXPRESSDDNALD04:1004:2000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14164SANGAM EXPMTCALD04:1004:2000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12144SLN LTT SFSLNLTT04:1504:2500:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19710KYQ JP KAVIGURUKYQJP04:1504:2500:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13240KOTA PNBE EXPKOTAPNBE04:2004:3000:10HYXYYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13238KOTA PNBE EXPKOTAPNBE04:2004:3000:10HXYXXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
64163CNB PNK MEMUCNBPNK--04:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12210CNB GARIB RATHKGMCNB04:35----XXYXXXXXXX3AXXXX
19039AVADH EXPRESSBDTSMFP04:3504:4500:10HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19037AVADH EXPRESSBDTSGKP04:3504:4500:10HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22446ASR CNB SUPASRCNB04:50----XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12582NDLS MUV SF EXPNDLSMUV04:4504:5000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12305KOLKATA RJDHNIHWHNDLS04:4504:5300:08HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12301KOLKATA RAJDHNIHWHNDLS04:4504:5300:08HYXYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
64202CNB LKO MEMUCNBLKO--05:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12423DBRT RAJDHANI EDBRTNDLS05:0005:0800:08HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
54326CNB SPC PASSCNBSPC--05:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12313SDAH RAJDHANIEXSDAHNDLS05:1005:1800:08HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
54157CNB FBD PASSCNBFBD--05:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22823BBS RAJDHANI EXBBSNDLS05:2005:2800:08HXXYYXYY1AX2A3AXXXX
22811BBS RAJDHANI EXBBSNDLS05:2005:2800:08HYYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
14218UNCHAHAR EXPCDGPRG05:0505:3000:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12541GKP LTT SUP EXPGKPLTT05:2505:3500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13484FARAKKA EXPRESSDLIMLDT05:3005:4500:15HXYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13414FARKKA EXPRESSDLIMLDT05:3005:4500:15HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12877RNC GARIB RATHRNCNDLS05:4505:5000:05HXXYYXXYXXX3AXXXX
12439RNC NDLS RAJ EXRNCNDLS05:4505:5000:05HYXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12453RNC NDLS RAJ EXRNCNDLS05:4505:5000:05HXYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
64201LKO CNB MEMULKOCNB05:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14056BRAHMPUTRA MAILDLIDBRG05:5005:5500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15108MTJ CPR EXPRESSMTJCPR05:5506:0000:05HXXYXYXYXXX3AXXSLX
12033CNB NDLS SHTCNBNDLS--06:00--XYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
51804CNB JHS PASSCNBJHS--06:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14020AGTL SUNDRI EXPANVTAGTL06:0506:1500:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22428BHRIGU SF EXPANVTBUI06:0506:1500:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12350NDLS BGP EXPRESNDLSBGP06:0506:1500:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12561SWATANTRA S EXPJYGNDLS06:1006:1500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15602NDLS SCL PSK EXNDLSSCL06:0506:1500:10HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12209KGM GARIB RATHCNBKGM--06:15--XXYXXXXXXX3AXXXX
12502PORVOTR S KRNTINDLSGHY06:0506:1500:10HXYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
15016YPR GORAKPUR EXYPRGKP05:5006:1500:25HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22411NHLN NDLS AC EXNHLNNDLS06:1006:2000:10HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12249HWH ANVT YUVA EHWHANVT06:2006:2800:08HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXCCXX
12259NDLS DURONTOSDAHNDLS06:2006:2800:08HXYYXYYX1AX2A3AXXXX
12452SHRAM SHKTI EXPNDLSCNB06:30----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64260PNK LJN MEMUPNKLJN06:2006:3000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22442ALD INTERCITYCNBALD--06:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55325LJN KSJ PASSLJNKSJ06:3506:4300:08HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
82536DBG SUVIDHA SPLANVTDBG06:3506:4500:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15601PORVOTR S KRNTISCLNDLS06:4506:5000:05HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22427BHRIGU SF EXPBUIANVT06:4506:5000:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14019ANVT SUNDARI EXAGTLANVT06:4506:5000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12501PORVOTR S KRNTIGHYNDLS06:4506:5000:05HYXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12315ANNANYA EXPRESKOAAUDZ06:4506:5000:05HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12349BGP NDLS EXPBGPNDLS06:4506:5000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12534PUSHPAK EXPRESSCSTMLJN06:4507:0000:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
51802CNB MKP PASSCNBMKP--07:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64153CNB ETW MEMUCNBETW--07:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12873JHARKHAND S J EHTEANVT07:1007:2000:10HXXYYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12817JHARKHAND SJ EXHTEANVT07:1007:2000:10HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
64251LJN CNB MEMULJNCNB07:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14152ANVT CNB EXPANVTCNB07:30----XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
02395DHN ANVT SPLDHNANVT07:3007:3500:05HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
64204CNB LKO MEMUCNBLKO--07:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02365PNBE ANVT SPLPNBEANVT07:2507:3500:10HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12419GOMTI EXPLKONDLS07:3507:4000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2AXXCCX2S
18632RNC GARIB NAWAZAIIRNC07:3007:4500:15HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
14151CNB ANVT EXPCNBANVT--07:50--YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13167KOAA AGC EXPRESKOAAAGC07:5007:5500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15101JANSADHARAN EXPCPRCSTM07:5508:0000:05HXXXYXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12174UDYOG NAGRI EXPPBHLTT07:5508:0000:05HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12104LJN PUNE EXPLJNPUNE07:5008:0000:10HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12944UDHYOGKARMI EXPCNBBL--08:00--XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15206CHITRAKUT EXPJBPLJN07:5508:0500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
64590PHD CNB MEMUPHDCNB08:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12592GORAKHPUR EXPYPRGKP08:1508:2000:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12594LJN GARIB RATHBPLLJN08:1508:2000:05HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
12590GORAKHPUR EXPSCGKP08:1508:2000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12948AZIMABAD EXPRESPNBEADI08:0508:2000:15HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12942PARASNATH EXPASNBVC08:0508:2000:15HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
12512RAPTISAGAR EXPTVCGKP08:1508:2000:05HXXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12522RAPTISAGAR EXPERSBJU08:1508:2000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11408LJN PUNE EXPLJNPUNE08:2008:3000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22444BDTS KANPUR EXPBDTSCNB08:35----XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXHWHSGNR08:2508:4000:15HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
54153RBL CNB PASSRBLCNB08:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19715JP LJN EXPJPLJN08:5008:5500:05HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
64203LKO CNB MEMULKOCNB09:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64206CNB LKO MEMUCNBLKO--09:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51813JHS LKO PASSJHSLKO09:1509:2300:08HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55328FBD CNB PASSFBDCNB09:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64594FTP CNB PASSFTPCNB09:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18191UTSARG EXPCPRFBD09:2009:3500:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14102CNB PRG EXPCNBPRG--09:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14123CNB INTERCITY EXPPBHCNB09:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64162PHD CNB MEMUPHDCNB09:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12542LTT GKP SUP EXPLTTGKP09:4509:5500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14221FD CPA EXPRESS TRAINFDCPA09:5510:0000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64235BBK CNB MEMUBBKCNB10:10----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14110CHITRAKOOT EXPCNBCKTD--10:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12180LJN INTERCITYAGCLJN10:1510:2000:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
11109JHS LJN INT EXJHSLJN10:2510:3500:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12815NANDAN KANAN EXPURINDLS10:2510:3500:10HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
54211RBL CNB PASSRBLCNB10:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12323HWH ANVT EXPRESHWHANVT10:2510:3500:10HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
54161KURJ CNB PASSKURJCNB10:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15037CNB KSJ EXPCNBKSJ--10:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64208CNB LKO MEMUCNBLKO--10:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22308BKN HWH SUPFASTBKNHWH10:4511:0000:15HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
54335BLM CNB PASSBLMCNB11:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14724KALINDI EXPRESSBNWCNB11:10----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64205LKO CNB MEMULKOCNB11:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12308JU HWH SUPFASTJUHWH10:4511:2000:35HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12004LJN SWRAN SHTBDNDLSLJN11:2011:2500:05HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
64591ALD CNB MEMUALDCNB11:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
24227VARUNA EXPRESSBSBCNB11:35----YXYYXYYXXXXXCCXX
12598CSTM GKP JANSADHARANCSTMGKP11:3011:4000:10HXXXXYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
15004CHAURICHAURAEXPGKPCPA11:4511:5500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64210CNB LJN MEMUCNBLKO--11:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19053ST MFP EXPRESSSTMFP11:5012:1000:20HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
15046GORAKHPUR EXPOKHAGKP11:5012:1000:20HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19410GKP ADI EXPGKPADI12:0512:1000:05HYXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15045GKP OKHA EXPRESGKPOKHA12:0512:2000:15HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19054MFP ST EXPRESSMFPST12:0512:2000:15HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
15269JANSADHARAN EXPMFPADI12:0512:2000:15HXXXXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
19409GORAKHPUR EXPADIGKP11:5012:2500:35HXXXXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19709KAVI GURU EXPJPKYQ11:5012:2500:35HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15483MAHANANDA EXPAPDJDLI12:1512:2500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12816NANDAN KANAN EXNDLSPURI12:2012:3000:10HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18109ROU MURI JAT EXROUJAT12:2512:3500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18101TATA JAT EXPTATAJAT12:2512:3500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
54155CNB FBD PASSCNBFBD--12:38--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12876NEELACHAL EXPNDLSPURI12:3012:4000:10HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13168AGC KOAA EXPAGCKOAA12:3312:4000:07HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12311HWH DLI KLK MAIHWHKLK12:3512:4500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
18110JAT MURI ROU EXJATROU12:4012:5000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18110JAT MURI ROU EXJATTATA12:4012:5000:10HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
19401ADI LUCKNOW EXPADILKO12:3312:5500:22HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12505NORTH EAST EXPGHYANVT12:4512:5500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12506NORTH EAST EXPANVTGHY12:5013:0000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
64207LKO CNB MEMULKOCNB13:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64588TDL CNB MEMUTDLCNB13:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14222CPA FD EXPRESS TRAINCPAFD13:0513:1000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18203BETWA EXPRESSDURGCNB13:20----XYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12511RAPTI SAGAR EXPGKPTVC13:1713:2200:05HYXXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15015GKP YPR EXPRESSGKPYPR13:1713:2200:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12589GKP SC EXPRESSGKPSC13:1713:2200:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12591GKP YPR EXPRESSGKPYPR13:1713:2200:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12521RAPTI SAGAR EXPBJUERS13:1713:2200:05HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
15030PUNE GKP EXPRESPUNEGKP13:2013:3000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22806ANVT BBS SUPANVTBBS13:1513:3000:15HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12820ORISSA S KRNTIANVTBBS13:1513:3000:15HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12826JHRKHND S KRNTINDLSRNC13:1513:3000:15HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12173UDYOG NAGRI EXPLTTPBH13:3013:3500:05HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12324ANVT HWH EXPANVTHWH13:2513:4000:15HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12396ZIYARAT EXPRESSAIIRJPB13:3013:4000:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11123BJU GWL MAILBJUGWL13:3513:4500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15270JANSADHARAN EXPADIMFP13:4013:5000:10HXYXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12107LUCKNOW SUP EXPLTTLJN13:3013:5000:20HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12819ORISSA S KRANTIBBSANVT13:4013:5500:15HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22488ANVT RDP LINKANVTRDP13:4513:5500:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12825JHRKHND S KRANTRNCNDLS13:4013:5500:15HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19716LJN JP EXPLJNJP13:5013:5500:05HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22805BBS ANVT SUP EXBBSANVT13:4513:5500:10HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12488SEEMANCHAL EXPANVTJBN13:4513:5500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12488SEEMANCHAL EXPANVTRDP13:4513:5500:10HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
14156UHP CNB EXPUHPCNB13:55----XYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
64212CNB LKO MEMUCNBLKO--14:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64587CNB TDL MEMUCNBTDL--14:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15632GHY BME BKN EXPGHYBKN14:0014:1500:15HYXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12938GARBHA EXPRESSHWHGIMB14:0014:1500:15HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12496PRATAP EXPRESSKOAABKN14:0014:1500:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
25632GHY BKN LINK EXPGHYBKN14:0014:1500:15HYXXXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
15632GHY BME BKN EXPGHYBME14:0014:1500:15HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
54156FBD CNB PASSFBDCNB14:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51803JHS CNB PASSJHSCNB14:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12487SEEMANCHAL EXPJBNANVT14:1514:2500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22487RDP ANVT LINK ERDPANVT14:1514:2500:10HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
54212CNB RBL PASSCNBRBL--14:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12312KALKA MAILKLKHWH14:2014:3000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64592CNB ALD MEMUCNBALD--14:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12987SDAH AJMER EXPSDAHAII14:3014:4000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
82535ANVT SUVIDHA SPDBGANVT14:3514:4500:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12470JAT CNB EXPRESSJATCNB14:50----XXXYXYXXXX3AXXSLX
12597GKP CSTM JANSADHARANGKPCSTM15:0515:1500:10HXXYXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
15107CPR MTJ EXPRESSCPRMTJ15:0515:1500:10HXYXYXYXXXX3AXXSLX
22307MTD BKN LINK EXPHWHBKN15:0015:1500:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12307HWH JU EXPRESSHWHBKN15:0515:2000:15HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
15484MAHANANDA EXPDLIAPDJ15:1215:2000:08HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12307HWH JU EXPRESSHWHJU15:0515:2000:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
54336CNB BLM PASSCNBBLM--15:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12875NEELACHAL EXPPURINDLS15:2015:2800:08HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18631RNC GARIBNWAZ ERNCAII15:2515:4000:15HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
12103PA LUCKNOW EXPPUNELJN15:3515:4500:10HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12143LTT SLN SUP EXPLTTSLN15:4015:4500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11079LTT GKP EXPRESSLTTGKP15:3515:4500:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
64209LKO CNB MEMULKOCNB15:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
24228VARUNA EXPCNBBSB--16:00--YXYYXYYXXXXXCCXX
12535LJN R GARIBRATHLJNR16:0516:1000:05HXYXXYXXXXX3AXXXX
11080GKP LTT EXPRESSGKPLTT16:0516:1000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
64252CNB LKO MEMUCNBLJN--16:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54162CNB KURJ PASSCNBKURJ--16:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54154CNB RBL PASSCNBRBL--16:32--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12003LJN SWRAN SHTBDLJNNDLS16:5016:5500:05HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
18192UTSARG EXPFBDCPR16:4517:0000:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
64253LJN KAP MEMULJNKAP17:0817:1000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15102JANSADHARAN EXPCSTMCPR16:5517:1500:20HXXXXXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14155CNB UHP EXPCNBUHP--17:15--XXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12469CNB JAT EXPRESSCNBJAT--17:20--XXXYXYXXXX3AXXSLX
22445CNB ASR SUPCNBASR--17:20--XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15003CHAURICHAURAEXPCPAGKP17:0517:2500:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14723KALINDI EXPRESSCNBBNW--17:25--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12179LJN AGC INTRCITLJNAGC17:2517:3000:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
14124PBH INTERCITY EXPCNBPBH--17:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12398MAHABODHI EXPNDLSGAYA17:3517:4000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
64211LKO CNB MEMULKOCNB17:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64236CNB BBK MEMUCNBBBK--17:50--YYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
15038KSJ CNB EXPKSJCNB17:50----XXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12282BBS DURONTO EXPNDLSBBS17:4817:5300:05HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12274HWH DURONTO EXPNDLSHWH17:4817:5300:05HXXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64593CNB FTP PASSCNBFTP--18:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15023GKP YPR EXPGKPYPR17:5518:0500:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16094LJN MAS EXPLJNMAS17:5518:0500:10HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
64159CNB PHD MEMUCNBPHD--18:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64214KAP LKO MEMUKAPLKO18:1418:1700:03HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18204BETWA EXPRESSCNBDURG--18:20--XYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22443CNB BDTS SFCNBBDTS--18:20--XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11110LJN JHS INT EXPLJNJHS18:1518:3000:15HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
11124GWL BJU MAILGWLBJU18:3018:3500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19021BDTS LJN EXPRESBDTSLJN18:4018:5000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13008U A TOOFAN EXPSGNRHWH18:4518:5500:10HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
55327CNB FBD PASSCNBFBD--19:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51814LKO JHS PASSLKOJHS18:5019:0000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15631BME GHY EXPRESSBMEGHY18:5519:0500:10HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
25631BKN GHY EXPRESSBKNGHY18:5519:0500:10HXYXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
12947AZIMABAD EXPRESADIPNBE18:5519:0500:10HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
64589CNB PHD MEMUCNBPHD--19:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12943UDYOGKARMI EXPBLCNB19:10----XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15205CHITRAKUT EXPLJNJBP19:0519:1500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15024YPR GKP EXPYPRGKP19:0519:1500:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16093LUCKNOW EXPMASLKO19:0519:1500:10HYXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
15635GUWAHATI EXPRESOKHAGHY19:1519:3000:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15026ANVT MAU EXPANVTMAU19:1519:3000:15HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
64156ETW CNB MEMUETWCNB19:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15667KAMAKHYA EXPRESGIMBKYQ19:1519:3000:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15668KYQ GIMB EXPRESKYQGIMB19:2019:3000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15636DWARKA EXPRESSGHYOKHA19:2019:3000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
54325SPC CNB PASSSPCCNB19:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12420GOMTI EXPRESSNDLSLKO19:5019:5500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2AXXCCX2S
15707KIR ASR EXPRESSKIRASR19:5020:0000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14217UNCHAHAR EXPPRGCDG19:3520:0500:30HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12937GARBHA EXPRESSGIMBHWH19:5520:0500:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12495BKN KOAA SUP EXBKNKOAA19:5520:0500:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
12316ANANYA EXPRESSUDZKOAA19:5520:0500:10HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22858ANVT SRC SF EXPANVTSRC19:5520:0500:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22969OKHA BSB EXPRESOKHABSB19:5520:0500:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14109CNB EXPRESSCKTDCNB20:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12941BVC ASANSOL EXPBVCASN19:5520:0500:10HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
12566BIHAR S KRANTINDLSDBG20:1520:2000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64255LJN KAP MEMULJNKAP20:2020:2500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12368VIKRAMSHILA EXPANVTBGP20:2520:3500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12034NDLS CNB SHTNDLSCNB20:45----XYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
15025MAU ANVT EXPRESMAUANVT20:3520:4500:10HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22412NDLS NHLN AC SFNDLSNHLN20:4520:5500:10HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12440NDLS RNC RAJ EXNDLSRNC20:5521:0000:05HXYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
12454NDLS RNC RJDHNINDLSRNC20:5521:0000:05HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12878NDLS RNC G RATHNDLSRNC20:5521:0000:05HYXYXYXXXXX3AXXXX
51801MKP CNB PASSMKPCNB21:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12424DBRT RAJDHANINDLSDBRT21:0521:1000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
13413FARAKKA EXPRESSMLDTDLI21:0521:1500:10HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13483FARAKKA EXPRESSMLDTDLI21:0521:1500:10HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12314SEALDAH RJDHANINDLSSDAH21:1521:2000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
14163SANGAM EXPRESSALDMTC21:2021:2500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14163SANGAM EXPRESSALDDDN21:2021:2500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14113ALJN DDN LINKALDDDN21:2021:2500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12533PUSHPAK EXPLJNCSTM21:2021:3200:12HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64216KAP LKO MEMUKAPLKO21:3021:3500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22441CNB INTERCITYALDCNB21:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12302KOLKATA RJDHNINDLSHWH21:3521:4000:05HYYYYYXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12306KOLKATA RJDHNINDLSHWH21:3521:4000:05HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
14101PRG CNB EXPPRGCNB21:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22812BUBNESWR RJDHNINDLSBBS21:4521:5000:05HYYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
22824BUBNESWR RJDHNINDLSBBS21:4521:5000:05HXXYYYXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12310RJPB RAJDHANINDLSRJPB21:5522:0000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
64213LKO CNB MEMULKOCNB22:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12801PURUSHOTTAM EXPPURINDLS22:0522:1000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
64254CNB LJN MEMUCNBLJN--22:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22406ANVT BGP G RATHANVTBGP22:1222:1700:05HXYXYXYXXXX3AXCCXX
12570JYG GARIB RATHANVTJYG22:1222:1700:05HXXYXXXYXXX3AXXXX
12397MAHABODHI EXPGAYANDLS22:1522:2000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14005LICHCHAVI EXPSMIANVT22:2522:3000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
55326KSJ LKJ PASSKSJLJN22:2022:3000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12394SAMPOORN K EXPNDLSRJPB22:2522:3300:08HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19040AVADH EXPRESSMFPBDTS22:3022:3700:07HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19038AVADH EXPRESSGKPBDTS22:3022:3700:07HXYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14055BRAHMPUTRA MAILDBRGDLI22:3522:4500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12565BIHAR S KRANTIDBGNDLS22:4822:5800:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15708ASR KIR EXPRESSASRKIR22:5023:0000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
54101PRG CNB PASSPRGCNB23:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12382POORVA EXPRESSNDLSHWH23:0023:1000:10HXYYXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12304POORVA EXPRESSNDLSHWH23:0023:1000:10HYXXYYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19165SABARMATI EXPADIDBG23:1023:2000:10HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19167SABARMATI EXPADIBSB23:1023:2000:10HYXYYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12988AII SDAH EXPRESAIISDAH23:1523:2500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12555GORAKDAM EXPRESGKPHSR23:2323:2800:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
14006LICHCHAVI EXPANVTSMI23:2523:3500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12427REWA ANVT EXPREWAANVT23:2023:3500:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64257LKO CNB MEMULJNCNB23:38----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12451SHRAM SHKTI EXPCNBNDLS--23:45--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12553VAISHALI EXPBJUNDLS23:4023:5000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 385 / Found: 385)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :