ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 13:15:56 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - KAKINADA PORT (COA)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
17204COA BVC EXPRESSCOABVC--03:45--XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
57255COA VSKP PASSCOAVSKP--04:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57232COA BZA PASSCOABZA--04:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17206COA SNSI EXPCOASNSI--06:00--XYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
57258TIRUPATI PSGRCOATPTY--07:00--YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12738GOUTAMI EXPSCCOA07:30----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17221COA LTT EXPRESCOALTT--08:45--XXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17643CIRCAR EXPCGLCOA10:10----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17222LTT COA EXPRESSLTTCOA13:30----XYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17644CIRCAR EXPCOACGL--14:20--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17205SNSI COA EXPSNSICOA19:35----XYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12737GOUTAMI EXPCOASC--20:20--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
57257KAKINADA PSGRTPTYCOA20:45----YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
17203BVC KAKINADA EXBVCCOA21:15----YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
57256VSKP COA PASSVSKPCOA21:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57231BZA COA PASSBZACOA22:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 16 / Found: 16)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :