Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station
 

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Arrival / Departure at Station - CUTTACK (CTC) 25-Apr-2014 12:54:33 IST Sign In Register
Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable ClassesP
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
15643PURI KYQ EXPRESPURIKYQ00:1000:1500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12896PURI HWH EXPRESPURIHWH00:1000:1500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12888PURI HWH EXPRESPURIHWH00:1000:1500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12882PURI HWH G RATHPURIHWH00:1000:1500:05HXXYXYXXXXX3AXXXX 
22836PURI SHM SF EXPPURISHM00:1000:1500:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
22877DGHA PURI EXPDGHAPURI00:3000:3500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX 
22889DGHA PURI SUP EDGHAPURI00:3000:3500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
15640GHY PURI EXPRESGHYPURI00:3000:3500:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
22873DGHA VSKP EXPDGHAVSKP00:3000:3500:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX 
18450B NATH DHAM EXPPNBEPURI00:3000:3500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
18410SRIJAGANNATH EXPURIHWH00:3000:3500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
22853SHM VSKP SF EXPSHMVSKP00:3000:3500:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
18420JYG DBG PURI EXJYGPURI00:3000:3500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
08402SRC PURI SPLSRCPURI00:4000:4500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
22807SRC MAS AC EXPSRCMAS00:4000:4500:05HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXXXP
18516VSKP TATA EXPVSKPTATA01:3501:4000:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
22890PURI DGHA SUP EPURIDGHA01:3501:4000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12774SC SHM AC EXPSCSHM01:3501:4000:05HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX 
22878PURI DIGHA EXPPURIDGHA01:3501:4000:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
22874VSKP DIGHA EXPVSKPDGHA01:3501:4000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX 
22850SC SHM WKLY EXSCSHM01:3501:4000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX 
18409SRIJAGANNATHEXPHWHPURI02:0502:1000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
12863HWH YPR EXPRESSHWHYPR02:2002:2500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
12802PURSHOTTAM EXPNDLSPURI02:4502:5000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
12881HWH PURI G RATHHWHPURI03:0503:1000:05HXXXYXYXXXX3AXXXX 
12887HWH PURI EXPRESHWHPURI03:0503:1000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12895HWH PURI EXPRESHWHPURI03:0503:1000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX 
22835SHM PURI SF EXPSHMPURI03:0503:1000:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12509GUWAHATI EXPSBCGHY03:1003:1500:05HYXXXXYY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
12513SC GHY EXPSCGHY03:1003:1500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
16309PATNA EXPRESSERSPNBE03:1003:1500:05HXXXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
12515GUWAHATI EXPTVCGHY03:1003:1500:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
18478KALINGAUTKALEXPHWPURI03:3503:4000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
07149SC GHY SPLSCGHY03:5504:0000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX 
22808MAS SRC AC EXPMASSRC04:0004:0500:05HXYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXXP
18302RGDA SBP EXPRESRGDAPURI04:0504:1000:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX 
18451TAPASWINI EXPREHTEPURI04:0504:1000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
12837HWH PURI EXPHWHPURI04:2004:2500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
12145LTT PURI SUP EXLTTPURI04:4004:4500:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12842COROMANDEL EXPMASHWH05:0705:1200:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
18047AMARAVATHI EXPHWHVSG05:1005:1500:05HYXYYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12254ANGA EXPRESSBGPYPR05:1005:1500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
15644KYQ PURI EXPRESKYQPURI05:1005:1500:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX 
12839HWH MAS MAILHWHMAS05:2505:3000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
16310PNBE ERS EXPRESPNBEERS05:4005:4500:05HXXXXXYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
15228MFP YPR EXPMFPYPR05:4005:4500:05HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLXP
12660GURUDEV EXPRESSSHMNCJ05:4005:4500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
16324SHM TVC EXPRESSSHMTVC05:4005:4500:05HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
58132PURI ROU PASSPURIROU06:2006:2500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12074BBS JAN SHATABDBBSHWH06:2406:2600:02HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S 
22865LTT PURI SUP EXLTTPURI06:2506:3000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX 
18417RAJYA RANI EXPROUBBS06:2506:3000:05HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX 
12879LTT BBS SUP EXPLTTBBS06:2506:3000:05HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
18426DURG PURI EXPDURGPURI06:3506:4000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
15901DIBRUGARH EXPSBCDBRG06:5006:5500:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
12659GURUDEV EXPRESSNCJSHM06:5006:5500:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12507GUWAHATI EXPTVCGHY06:5006:5500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
16323SHALIMAR EXPTVCSHM06:5006:5500:05HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLXP
15227MUZAFFARPUR EXPYPRMFP06:5006:5500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLXP
12514GHY SC EXPRESSGHYSC06:5507:0000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLXP
12510GHY SBC EXPRESSGHYSBC06:5507:0000:05HXYYYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLXP
12508GHY ERS EXPRESSGHYTVC06:5507:0000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLXP
12516GHY TVC EXPRESSGHYTVC06:5507:0000:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
15902DBRG SBC EXPRESDBRGSBC06:5507:0000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
12831BBS GARIB RATHDHNBBS07:0507:1000:05HYXYXYXXXXX3AXXXX 
12880BBS LTT SF EXPBBSLTT07:4107:4600:05HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
22866PURI LTT SF EXPPURILTT07:4107:4600:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
12278SATABDI EXPRESSPURIHWH07:5107:5300:02HYYYXYYY1AXXXXCCXX 
22818MYS HOWRAH EXPMYSHWH08:0508:1000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
15905DBRG VIVEK EXPCAPEDBRG08:0508:1000:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
18416PURI KDJR EXPPURIBBN08:1508:2000:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S 
18414PURI PRDP EXPREPURIPRDP08:1508:2500:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
18646EAST COAST EXPHYBHWH08:2508:3000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
02815BBS NDLS SF SPLBBSNDLS08:3808:4000:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
58413TLHR PURI PASSTLHRPURI08:3508:4000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
58402PRDP CTC PASSPRDPCTC08:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
78407BHC BBS DEMUBHCBBS08:5008:5500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
58424CTC BHC PASSCTCBHC--09:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12891BGY BBS EXPRESBGYBBS09:1809:2000:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S 
18474JU PURI EXPRESSJUPURI09:3009:3500:05HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLXP
12816NANDAN KANAN EXNDLSPURI09:3009:3500:05HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLXP
22823BBS RAJDHANI EXBBSNDLS09:4809:5000:02HXYYXYYX1AX2A3AXXXXP
02816NDLS BBS SF SPLNDLSBBS09:5509:5700:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12551YPR KYQ AC EXPYPRKYQ10:2510:3000:05HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX 
78502PSA CTC DEMUPSACTC10:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
07150GHY SC SPECIALGHYSC10:5811:0000:02HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXSLX 
58416PURI CTC PASSPURICTC11:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
78507CTC PRDP DEMUCTCPRDP--11:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12820ORISSA S KRNTINDLSBBS11:2011:2500:05HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLXP
12704FALAKNUMA EXPSCHWH11:2511:3000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
22852SRC VIVEK EXPMAQSRC11:5011:5200:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
22613HALDIA EXPRESSMASHLZ11:5011:5200:02HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX 
22811BBS RAJDHANI EXBBSNDLS11:5011:5200:02HYXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXXXP
12821DHAULI EXPHWHPURI12:0512:0700:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2SP
58436CTC BHC PASSCTCBHC--12:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
58434BAM CTC FAST PASSBAMCTC12:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
58406PRDP CTC PASSPRDPCTC12:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12875NEELACHAL EXPPURINDLS12:5513:0000:05HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLXP
12815NANDAN KANAN EXPURINDLS12:5513:0000:05HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLXP
12703FALAKNUMA EXPHWHSC13:1013:1500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
12822DHAULI EXPPURIHWH13:4513:5000:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2SP
12876NEELACHAL EXPNDLSPURI14:1514:2000:05HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLXP
58405CTC PRDP PASSCTCPRDP--15:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
22826MAS SHM EXPMASSHM14:5515:0000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX 
22606PURULIA EXPRESSVMPRR14:5515:0000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
22604KHARAGPUR EXPVMKGP14:5515:0000:05HXXXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
22812BUBNESWR RJDHNINDLSBBS15:0215:0400:02HXYYXXXY1AX2A3AXXXXP
78508PRDP CTC DEMUPRDPCTC15:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
18473PURI JU EXPRESSPURIJU15:3015:3500:05HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLXP
22856TPTY SRC SUP EXTPTYSRC15:4515:5000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12253ANGA EXPRESSYPRBGP15:4515:5000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
18048VSG HOWRAH EXPVSGHWH15:4515:5000:05HXYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
18449B NATH DHAM EXPPURIPNBE15:5516:0000:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
18419PURI DBG JYG EXPURIJYG15:5516:0000:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
15639PURI GHY EXPRESPURIGHY15:5516:0000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
12819ORISSA S KRANTIBBSNDLS15:5516:0000:05HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
12552KYQ YPR AC EXPKYQYPR16:0116:0300:02HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX 
78501CTC PSA DEMUCTCPSA--16:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
22824BUBNESWR RJDHNINDLSBBS16:3116:3300:02HYXXYYYX1AX2A3AXXXXP
15906VIVEK EXPRESSDBRGCAPE16:3116:3300:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
58415CTC PURI PASSCTCPURI--16:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
58423BHC CTC PASSBHCCTC17:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
58433CTC BAM FAST PASSCTCBAM--17:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
18415BBN PURI EXPBBNPURI17:2517:3000:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S 
12892BBS BPO EXPRESSBBSBGY17:4017:4500:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S 
22849SHM SC WKLY EXPSHMSC17:5518:0000:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
22614HLZ MAS SUP EXPHLZMAS17:5518:0000:05HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX 
22825SHM MAS SF EXPSHMMAS17:5518:0000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
22605PRR VM EXPRESPRRVM17:5518:0000:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
22603KGP VM SF EXPKGPVM17:5518:0000:05HXXXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX 
78408BBS BHC DEMUBBSBHC18:3718:4200:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
58435BHC CTC PASSBHCCTC18:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
58414PURI TLHR PASSPURITLHR18:5018:5500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
58401CTC PRDP PASSCTCPRDP--19:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
18645EAST COAST EXPHWHHYB18:5519:0000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
12073BBS JAN SHATABDHWHBBS19:1519:2000:05HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S 
18425PURI DURG EXPPURIDURG19:1819:2300:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
12277SATABDI EXPRESSHWHPURI19:4819:5000:02HYYYXYYY1AXXXXCCXX 
18413PRDP PURI EXPREPRDPPURI19:3020:0000:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
58131ROU PURI PASSROUPURI20:0520:1000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12832DHN GARIB RATHBBSDHN20:3520:4000:05HYXYXXYXXXX3AXXXX 
12841COROMANDAL EXPHWHMAS20:4020:4500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
22854VSKP SHM SF EXPVSKPSHM21:0521:1000:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12840HOWRAH MAILMASHWH21:1521:2000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
22855SRC TPTY SF EXPSRCTPTY21:3021:3200:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
18515TATA VSKP EXPTATAVSKP21:3021:3200:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
22851MAQ VIVEK EXPSRCMAQ21:3021:3200:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
22817HWH MYS EXPRESSHWHMYS21:4521:4700:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12773SHM SC AC EXPSHMSC21:4521:4700:02HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX 
12838PURI HWH EXPRESPURIHWH22:2022:2500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
18452TAPASWINI EXPREPURIRGDA22:3022:3500:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX 
18452TAPASWINI EXPREPURIHTE22:3022:3500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
18477UTKAL EXPRESSPURIHW22:5022:5500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
12864YPR HOWRAH EXPYPRHWH23:1523:2000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
08401PURI SRC SPLPURISRC23:3023:3500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX 
18418RAJYA RANI EXPBBSROU23:3023:3500:05HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX 
12146BBS LTT SUP EXPPURILTT23:3023:3500:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12801PURUSHOTTAM EXPPURINDLS23:4523:5000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
No. of Trains Listed: 158 (Total Trains Found: 158)        No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR

Important Information

  • New Fare Chart Updated w.e.f. 08 October 2013.
  • All Reserved and Unreserved Trains Updated with New Time Table w.e.f. 01 July 2013.
  • Advance Reservation Period has been reduced to 60 Days w.e.f. 01 May 2013.
  • Now Passenger of all class (including SL class) have to carry Photo ID proof on all type of tickets.
    Some of permissible Photo ID proofs are: Voter ID Card, Passport, PAN Card, Driving License, ID Card issued by Central/State Govt, Student ID Card, Unique Identification 'Adhaar' Card.

Other Railway Rules

Other Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :