ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 13:25:44 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - CHURU (CUR)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
22481JU DEE SUPJUDEE00:3000:4000:10HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12458BKN DEE S F EXPBKNDEE01:1001:2000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22482DEE JU SUPDEEJU02:4002:5000:10HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12457DEE BKN S F EXDEEBKN03:5204:0200:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
74834HSR BKN DMUHSRBKN05:0705:1500:08HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74836HSR JU DMUHSRJU07:3207:4000:08HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
52088CUR SIKR PASSCURSIKR--07:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12372JSM HWH SF EXPJSMHWH09:1509:2000:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
54789RE BKN PASSREBKN09:1509:2500:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02095SIKR CUR PASSSIKRCUR09:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54810JU RE PASSJURE09:4509:5500:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02096CUR SIKR PASSCURSIKR--10:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22915BDTS HSR SF EXPBDTSHSR11:0011:1000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19027VIVEK EXPRESSBDTSJAT11:0011:1000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22421SALASAR SUP FASDEEBGKT11:4211:5200:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
22471DEE INTERCITYBKNDEE12:1512:2000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04851MTD CUR SPLMTDCUR13:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02093JP CUR PASS SPLJPCUR13:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22472BKN INTERCITYDEEBKN13:2213:3200:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
74832CURU BKN DMUCURBKN--13:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02094CUR JP PASS SPLCURJP--14:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74831BKN CUR DMUBKNCUR14:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15624KYQ BGKT EXPRESKYQBGKT15:2015:2500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12371HWH JSM EXPHWHJSM15:2015:2500:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
04852CUR MTD SPLCURMTD--15:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02085SIKR CUR PASSSIKRCUR16:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22422SALASAR SUP FASBGKTDEE16:5017:0000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02086CUR SIKR PASSCURSIKR--17:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54809RE JU PASSREJU17:2017:3000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54790BKN RE PASSBKNRE17:5017:5500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22916HSR BDTS S F EXHSRBDTS17:4517:5500:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
52087SIKR CUR PASSSIKRCUR19:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74835JU HSR DMUJUHSR19:4519:5500:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19028VIVEK EXPRESSJATBDTS20:5021:0000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
74833BKN HSR DMUBKNHSR22:0022:1000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15623BGKT KYQ EXPBGKTKYQ22:4022:5000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 36 / Found: 36)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :