Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Arrival / Departure at Station - CHURU (CUR) 21-Aug-2014 01:54:55 IST Sign In Register
Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable ClassesP
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
22481JU DEE SUPJUDEE00:3000:4000:10HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12458BKN DEE S F EXPBKNDEE01:0001:1000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
22482DEE JU SUPDEEJU02:4502:5500:10HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX 
54828HSR BKN PASSHSRBKN03:5004:0000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12457DEE BKN S F EXDEEBKN04:1004:1500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
54824HSR JU PASSHSRJU07:3207:4000:08HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
52088CUR SIKR PASSCURSIKR--08:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12372JSM HWH SF EXPJSMHWH09:1009:1500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
54810JU RE PASSJURE09:4509:5500:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
19027VIVEK EXPRESSBDTSJAT10:5011:0000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
22915BDTS HSR SF EXPBDTSHSR11:1011:2000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
52085JP CUR PASSJPCUR11:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
14705DEE SUJH EXPDEESUJH11:5012:0000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
22471DEE INTERCITYBKNDEE11:5512:0500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
52086CUR JP PASSCURJP--12:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
54829BKN CUR PASSBKNCUR13:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
02089SIKR CUR PASS SPLSIKRCUR13:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
22472BKN INTERCITYDEEBKN13:2513:3500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
54830CURU BKN PASSCURBKN--13:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
02090CUR SIKR PASS SPLCURSIKR--14:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12371HWH JSM EXPHWHJSM15:2015:2500:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
54809RE JU PASSREJU16:1016:2500:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
14706SUJH DEE EXPSUJHDEE16:5017:0000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
22916HSR BDTS S F EXHSRBDTS17:5518:0500:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
52087SIKR CUR PASSSIKRCUR19:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
54823JU HSR PASSJUHSR19:5020:0000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
19028VIVEK EXPRESSJATBDTS20:5521:0500:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
54827BKN HSR PASSBKNHSR22:0022:1000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
No. of Trains Listed: 28 (Total Trains Found: 28)        No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR

Important Information

  • All Reserved and Unreserved Trains Updated with New Time Table w.e.f. 01 July 2014.
  • New Fare Chart Updated w.e.f. 25 June 2014.
  • Advance Reservation Period has been reduced to 60 Days w.e.f. 01 May 2013.
  • Now Passenger of all class (including SL class) have to carry Photo ID proof on all type of tickets.
    Some of permissible Photo ID proofs are: Voter ID Card, Passport, PAN Card, Driving License, ID Card issued by Central/State Govt, Student ID Card, Unique Identification 'Adhaar' Card.

Other Railway Rules

Other Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :