ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Aug-2015 13:55:28 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - CHURU (CUR)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
22481JU DEE SUPJUDEE00:3000:4000:10HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12458BKN DEE S F EXPBKNDEE01:0001:1000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22482DEE JU SUPDEEJU02:4502:5500:10HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12457DEE BKN S F EXDEEBKN04:1004:2000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
54828HSR BKN PASSHSRBKN05:1005:1500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54824HSR JU PASSHSRJU07:3207:4000:08HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
52088CUR SIKR PASSCURSIKR--08:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12372JSM HWH SF EXPJSMHWH09:1509:2000:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
54789RE BKN PASSREBKN09:1509:2500:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54810JU RE PASSJURE09:4509:5500:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19027VIVEK EXPRESSBDTSJAT10:5011:0000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22915BDTS HSR SF EXPBDTSHSR11:1011:2000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
52085JP CUR PASSJPCUR11:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14705DEE BGKT EXPDEEBGKT11:5012:0000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22471DEE INTERCITYBKNDEE11:5512:0500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
52086CUR JP PASSCURJP--12:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04851MTD CUR SPLMTDCUR13:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22472BKN INTERCITYDEEBKN13:2513:3500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
54830CURU BKN PASSCURBKN--13:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54829BKN CUR PASSBKNCUR14:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12371HWH JSM EXPHWHJSM15:2015:2500:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
04852CUR MTD SPLCURMTD--15:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14706BGKT DEE EXPBGKTDEE16:4516:5500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
54809RE JU PASSREJU16:4517:0000:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22916HSR BDTS S F EXHSRBDTS17:4517:5500:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
54790BKN RE PASSBKNRE18:1518:2000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
52087SIKR CUR PASSSIKRCUR19:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54823JU HSR PASSJUHSR19:5020:0000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19028VIVEK EXPRESSJATBDTS20:5521:0500:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
54827BKN HSR PASSBKNHSR22:0022:1000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains Listed: 30 (Total Trains Found: 30)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Now Passenger of all class (including SL class) have to carry Photo ID proof on all type of tickets.
    Some of permissible Photo ID proofs are: Voter ID Card, Passport, PAN Card, Driving License, ID Card issued by Central/State Govt, Student ID Card, Unique Identification 'Adhaar' Card.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :