ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 18:01:49 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - DHASA JN (DAS)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
59235DLJ MHV PASSDLJMHV06:5706:5800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
52948DAS JLR PASS M GDASJLR--07:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
52946DAS VRL PASS M GDASVRL--07:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
52931JLR DAS PASS M GJLRDAS10:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59225BVC MHV PASSBVCMHV11:3711:3800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
52930DAS VRL PASS M GDASVRL--12:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12945MAHUVA EXPRESSSTMHV14:0814:1000:02HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
52929VRL DAS PASS M GVRLDAS16:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59226MHV BVC PASSMHVBVC16:5216:5300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
52932DAS JLR PASS M GDASJLR--17:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
52933VRL DAS PASS M GVRLDAS20:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59236MHV DLJ PASSMHVDLJ20:1520:2000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12946SURAT EXPRESSMHVST21:4821:5000:02HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
52947JLR DAS PASS M GJLRDAS22:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 14 / Found: 14)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :