ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 19:47:22 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - DABHOI JN (DB)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
52046DB MKRL PASS NGDBMKRL--06:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59118CTD BRC PASSCTDBRC07:5007:5500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59117BRC CTD PASSBRCCTD07:5307:5500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
52019MYGL CDD PASSMYGLCDD07:5508:0000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
52023MLSR DB PASSMLSRDB09:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
52028DB CRND PASSDBCRND--09:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
52026CDD DB PASSCDDDB10:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59121BRC CTD PASSBRCCTD10:5811:0000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
52041MYG DB PASS N GMYGLDB11:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
52042DB MYG PASS N GDBMYGL--12:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
79455BRC CTD DEMUBRCCTD12:5212:5300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59122CTD BRC PASSCTDBRC12:5212:5400:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
52024DB MLSR PASSDBMLSR--13:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
52027CRND DB PASSCRNDDB15:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
79456CTD BRC DMUCTDBRC17:2617:2800:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
52045MKRL DB PASS NGMKRLDB18:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59120CTD BRC PASSCTDBRC19:0519:0700:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59119BRC CTD PASSBRCCTD19:0319:0700:04HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
52020DB MYGL PASSDBMYGL--19:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 19 / Found: 19)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :