ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 19:45:41 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - DIBRUGARH (DBRG)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12525KOAA DBRG EXPKOAADBRG02:25----XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14056BRAHMPUTRA MAILDLIDBRG04:25----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15934ASR DBRG EXPRESASRDBRG04:55----XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
05968DBRG RNY SPECIADBRGRNY--05:00--XYXXYYXXXXXXXX2S
12236NDLS DBRG RJDHNNDLSDBRG05:15----XXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
15942DBRG JHAJHA EXPDBRGJAJ--05:30--XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15959KAMRUP EXPRESSHWHDBRG05:55----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15928DBRG RNY EXPRESNTSKRNY06:1006:1500:05HXXYXYXYXXXXXXX2S
15905DBRG VIVEK EXPCAPEDBRG06:40----XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15903DBRG CDG EXPRESDBRGCDG--07:00--XYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15933DBRG ASR EXPRESDBRGASR--07:00--XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
55909SLGR DBRG PASSSLGRDBRT07:5007:5500:05HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15904CDG DBRG EXPRESCDGDBRG08:15----XXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15909ABADH ASSAM EXPDBRGDBG--09:35--YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
15909ABADH ASSAM EXPDBRGLGH--09:35--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12526DBRG KOAA EXPDBRGKOAA--10:20--XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15605JTTN INTERCITYKYQDBRG11:15----YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
15941JHAJHA DBRG EXPJAJDBRG11:55----YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
05917DBB DBRG SPLDBBDBRG11:55----XXXYXXXXXX3AXXSL2S
15606GHY INTERCITYDBRGKYQ--14:25--YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
55910DBRG SLGR PASSDBRTSLGR15:2515:3000:05HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15910AVADH ASSAM EXPLGHDBRG15:55----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15929DIBRUGARH EXPMSDBRG18:00----YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15960KAMRUP EXPRESSDBRGHWH--18:25--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15927RNY DBRG EXPRESRNYNTSK18:4518:5000:05HYYYYXYYXXXXXXX2S
22502NTSK SBC EXPRESNTSKSBC18:5019:0000:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15902NTSK SBC EXPRESNTSKSBC18:5019:0000:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
05943AGTL DBRG SPLAGTLDBRG19:20----XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12235DBRG NDLS RAJEXDBRGNDLS--19:25--XXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
22501NEW TINSUKIA EXSBCNTSK19:2819:3000:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
05967RNY DBRG SPECIARNYDBRG20:45----YXXYYXXXXXXXXX2S
05944DBRG AGTL SPLDBRGAGTL--22:30--YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15901NEW TINSUKIA EXSBCNTSK22:3022:4000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15906VIVEK EXPRESSDBRGCAPE--23:05--XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14055BRAHMPUTRA MAILDBRGDLI--23:25--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15930DBRG MS EXPRESSDBRGMS--23:45--YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 36 / Found: 36)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :