ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 23:54:26 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - DAUND JN (DD)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
16230BSB MYS EXPBSBMYS00:1000:2000:10HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17018RAJKOT EXPRESSSCRJT00:2500:3000:05HYXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16614RAJKOT EXPRESSCBERJT00:2500:3000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17204COA BVC EXPRESSCOABVC00:2500:3000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11044LOKAMANYA TT EXMDULTT00:2500:3000:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19201SC PBR EXPSCPBR00:2500:3000:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
51455PUNE SUR PASSPUNESUR00:3500:4000:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
21028MUMBAI MAILSURG21:5001:1003:20HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
11039MAHARASHTRA EXPKOPG00:5501:1000:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11039MAHARASHTRA EXPKOPGKP00:5501:1000:15HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
01240AMI PUNE AC SPLAMIPUNE01:0501:2000:15HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
22846HTE PUNE EXPHTEPUNE01:0501:2000:15HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
01656JBP PUNE SPECIAJBPPUNE01:0501:2000:15HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
12116SIDDHESWAR EXPSURCSTM01:4001:4200:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22107CSTM LATUR EXPCSTMLUR01:5001:5200:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11038GKP PUNE EXPRESGKPPUNE01:5502:1000:15HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22108LATUR CSTM EXPLURCSTM02:4502:5000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
51401PUNE MMR PASSPUNEMMR02:3502:5000:15HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
15018GKP LTT EXPGKPKOP02:4503:0000:15HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
11040MAHARASHTRA EXPGKOP02:4503:0000:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17322LTT HUBLI EXPLTTUBL03:2303:2800:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12115SIDDHESHWAR EXPCSTMSUR03:3303:3500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12150PPTA PUNE EXPPPTAPUNE03:5504:1000:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16218SNSI MYS EXPRESSNSIMYS04:1004:2000:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
51450SUR PUNE PASSSURPUNE04:2004:3000:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
07617NED PNVL SPLNEDPNVL04:4504:5000:05HXYYXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
01258DD-NK-SPL TRAINDDNK--05:00--YYXXXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11027CHENNAI MAILCSTMMAS04:5505:0500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11040MAHARASHTRA EXPGSUR02:4505:0502:20HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12130AZAD HIND EXPHWHPUNE05:0505:2000:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
51323DD BRMT PASSDDBRMT--05:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11043MADURAI EXPRESSLTTMDU05:2505:3000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
51402MMR PUNE PASSMMRPUNE04:5005:4000:50HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
17305NZM LINK EXPUBLNZM05:3505:5000:15HYYYYYYY1AX2AXXXSLX
12779GOA EXPRESSVSGNZM05:3505:5000:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
51029BB BJP FAST PASCSTMBJP05:5005:5500:05HXYYYYXXXXXXXXSLX
51027FAST PASSENGERCSTMPVR05:5005:5500:05HYXXXXYYXXXXXXSLX
51033SHIRDI FAST PASCSTMSNSI05:5006:0500:15HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
11034DBG PUNE EXPDBGPUNE06:0506:2000:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12104LJN PUNE EXPLJNPUNE06:0506:2000:15HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22132GYAN GANGA SFMUVPUNE06:0506:2000:15HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16229MYS BSB EXPMYSBSB06:2506:3500:10HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16217MYS SNSI EXPRESMYSSNSI06:2506:3500:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22601SHIRDI EXPRESSMASSNSI06:4506:5500:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16502AHMADABAD EXPYPRADI06:4506:5500:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
51350DD PUNE PASSDDPUNE--07:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17032MUMBAI EXPHYBCSTM07:3007:3500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17614NED PUNE EXPNEDPUNE07:5307:5500:02HYXXXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12730PUNE EXPRESSNEDPUNE07:4007:5500:15HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12148NZM KOP EXPNZMKOP07:4007:5500:15HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12782SWARNA JAYANTHINZMMYS07:4007:5500:15HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11042MUMBAI EXPRESSMASCSTM08:0008:0500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12114PUNE GARIBRATHNGPPUNE08:0008:1500:15HXYXYXXYXXX3AXXXX
12136NAGPUR PUNE EXPNGPPUNE08:0008:1500:15HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12849BSP PUNE SUP EXBSPPUNE08:0008:1500:15HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
51324BRMT PUNE PASSBRMTPUNE08:2008:2500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11001SNSI-PVR EXPSNSIPVR08:3008:3500:05HYXYXYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
51451PUNE BRMT PASSPUNEBRMT08:5008:5500:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12158HUTATMA EXPRESSSURPUNE09:1809:2000:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
11014LOKMANYA TT EXPCBELTT09:2509:3000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11045DIKSHABHOOMI EXKOPDHN09:2009:4000:20HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
11408LJN PUNE EXPLJNPUNE09:2509:4000:15HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
51449PUNE SUR PASSPUNESUR09:5510:0000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17321UBL LTT EXPUBLLTT10:0010:0500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12222HWH PUNE DURONTHWHPUNE10:0010:1500:15HYXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
02124PUNE SUP AC SPAJNIPUNE10:0010:1500:15HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12627KARNATAKA EXPSBCNDLS10:2710:3000:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12169SUR INTERCITYPUNESUR10:3010:3200:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
51325PUNE DD PASSPUNEDD11:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57516NED DD PASNGRNEDDD11:50----YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
11406AMI PUNE EXPAMIPUNE11:4011:5000:10HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17014HYB PUNE EXPHYBPUNE11:4011:5000:10HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
51452BRMT PUNE PASBRMTPUNE12:0512:1000:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
01655PUNE JBP SPLPUNEJBP12:0512:1500:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
16501ADI YPR EXPRESSADIYPR12:1012:1500:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22845PUNE HATIA SUPPUNEHTE12:0512:1500:10HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22602SNSI CHENNAI EXSNSIMAS12:1012:1500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
57515DAUND NANDED PADDNED--13:00--YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
11078JHELUM EXPRESSJATPUNE12:5513:1000:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11301UDYAN EXPRESSCSTMSBC13:0013:1000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11302UDYAN EXPSBCCSTM14:2014:2500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
51327DD BRMT PASSDDBRMT--14:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12780GOA EXPRESSNZMUBL14:4515:0000:15HYYYYYYY1AX2AXXXSLX
12780GOA EXPRESSNZMVSG14:4515:0000:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16352NCJ MUMBAI EXPNCJCSTM15:0515:1000:05HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16340MUMBAI EXPRESSNCJCSTM15:0515:1000:05HXXYYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16332MUMBAI EXPRESSTVCCSTM15:0515:1000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17013PUNE HYB EXPRESPUNEHYB15:2515:3000:05HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11002PVR-SNSI EXPPVRSNSI16:0516:1000:05HYXYXYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
51421PUNE NZB PASSPUNENZB16:1016:2500:15HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12221HOWRAH DURONTOPUNEHWH16:2016:3500:15HXYXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
02123AJNI SUP AC SPLPUNEAJNI16:2016:3500:15HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
01239PUNE AMI AC SPLPUNEAMI16:2516:3500:10HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12170PUNE INTERCITYSURPUNE16:4316:4500:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
16331TRIVANDRAM EXPCSTMTVC17:0017:0500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16351NAGARCOIL EXPCSTMNCJ17:0017:0500:05HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16339NAGARCOIL EXPCSTMNCJ17:0017:0500:05HYXXYYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11046DIKSHABHUMI EXPDHNKOP17:1517:3000:15HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
11033DARBHANGA EXPPUNEDBG17:3017:4500:15HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12781SWARNA JAYANTHIMYSNZM17:3017:4500:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11037PA GORAKHPUR EXPUNEGKP17:3017:4500:15HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22131GYAN GANGA EXPPUNEMUV17:3017:4500:15HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12147NIZAMUDDIN EXPKOPNZM17:3017:4500:15HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12103PA LUCKNOW EXPPUNELJN17:3017:4500:15HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
51326BRMT PUNE PASSBRMTPUNE17:4517:5000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51456SUR PUNE PASSSURPUNE17:5018:0000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17031HYDERABAD EXPCSTMHYB18:1018:1500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11077JHELUM EXPRESSPUNEJAT18:3518:5000:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
51422NZB PUNE PASSNZBPUNE18:3518:5000:15HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12157HUTATMA EXPRESSPUNESUR19:0019:0200:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12113NAGPUR GARIBRATPUNENGP18:5519:1000:15HXYXYXXYXXX3AXXXX
12850PA BILASPUR EXPPUNEBSP18:5519:1000:15HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12135PUNE NAGPUR EXPPUNENGP18:5519:1000:15HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11041CSTM CHENNAI EXCSTMMAS19:2519:3000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12129AZAD HIND EXPPUNEHWH19:5020:0500:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12628KARNATAKA EXPNDLSSBC20:1020:2000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
51347PUNE BRMT PASSPUNEBRMT20:2620:3100:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11019KONARK EXPRESSCSTMBBS20:3520:4000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16381KANYAKUMARI EXPCSTMCAPE20:5020:5500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
07618PNVL NANDED SPLPNVLNED21:0521:1000:05HXYYXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
17613PUNE NANDED EXPPUNENED21:0521:1000:05HYXXXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
51028FAST PASSENGERPVRCSTM21:1521:3000:15HYXXXXYYXXXXXXSLX
51034CSTM FAST PASSSNSICSTM21:1521:3000:15HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
51030BJP BB FAST PASBJPCSTM21:1521:3000:15HXYYYYXXXXXXXXSLX
51353PUNE DD PASSPUNEDD21:53----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11028MUMBAI MAILMASCSTM21:5021:5500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12149PUNE PPTA EXPPUNEPPTA22:0522:2000:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11020KONARK EXPRESSBBSCSTM22:2022:3000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11405PUNE AMI EXPPUNEAMI23:0523:1000:05HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16382CAPE MUMBAI EXPCAPECSTM23:1523:2000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11407PUNE LJN EXPRESPUNELJN23:1023:2500:15HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12729PUNE NANDED EXPPUNENED23:1023:2500:15HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
51348BRMT DD PASSBRMTDD23:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16613COIMBATORE EXPRJTCBE23:5023:5500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17017RJT SC EXPRESSRJTSC23:5023:5500:05HXYXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17203BVC KAKINADA EXBVCCOA23:5023:5500:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19202PBR SC EXPRESSPBRSC23:5023:5500:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 137 / Found: 137)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :