ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 15:47:58 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - DURAUNDHA JN (DDA)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
11123BJU GWL MAILBJUGWL01:0201:0400:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
55022SV SPJ PASSSVSPJ04:1604:1800:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11124GWL BJU MAILGWLBJU05:3405:3600:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15210JANSEWA EXPASRSHC06:1506:1700:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55542BHBR HJP PASSBHBRHJP06:3706:3900:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55165CPR DDA PASSCPRDDA06:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15105INTERCITY EXPRESSCPRGKP07:1207:1400:02HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55008GKP PPTA PASSGKPPPTA07:3107:3200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55171DDA MGZ PASSDDAMGZ--07:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55010BTT CPR PASSBTTCPR07:5307:5500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55115CPR SV PASSCPRBTT08:3208:3300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55172MGZ DDA PASSMGZDDA08:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14005LICHCHAVI EXPSMIANVT09:0709:0800:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
55167DDA SV PASSDDASV--09:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15028MAURYA EXPRESSGKPHTE10:0510:0700:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
55168SV DDA PASSSVDDA11:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55173DDA MGZ PASSDDAMGZ--11:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14006LICHCHAVI EXPANVTSMI11:4411:4600:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
55019CPR GKP PASSCPRGKP12:2512:2700:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55020GKP CPR PASSGKPCPR12:2812:3000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55174MGZ DDA PASSMGZDDA12:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15027MAURYA EXPHTEGKP12:4912:5100:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
55175DDA MGZ PASSDDAMGZ--13:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13019BAGH EXPRESSHWHKGM14:0714:0900:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
55176MGZ DDA PASSMGZDDA14:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55177DDA MGZ PASSDDAMGZ--15:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13020BAGH EXPRESSKGMHWH15:3315:3500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
55178MGZ DDA PASSMGZDDA16:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15209JANSEWA EXPSHCASR16:3916:4100:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55169DDA SV PASSDDASV--16:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55009CPR BTT PASSCPRBTT18:2318:2500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55170SV DDA PASSSVDDA18:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55179DDA MGZ PASSDDAMGZ--18:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55541HJP BHBR PASSHJPBHBR19:1219:1400:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55116SV CPR PASSBTTCPR19:1819:2000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15106INTERCITY EXPRESSGKPCPR19:4619:4800:02HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55180MGZ DDA PASSMGZDDA19:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55166DDA CPR PASSDDACPR--20:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55007PPTA GKP PASSPPTAGKP21:0921:1100:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55021SPJ SV PASSSPJSV22:4222:4300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 40 / Found: 40)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :