ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 19:08:11 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - DEHRADUN (DDN)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
14119KGM DDN EXPRESSKGMDDN04:20----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12687DEHRADUN EXPMDUDDN04:55----XXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12056NDLS JANSHATABDDDNNDLS--05:05--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12205NANDA DEVI EXPNDLSDDN05:40----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
22660DDN KCVL SUP EXDDNKCVL--05:50--XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19566UTTARANCHAL EXPDDNOKHA--05:50--YXXXXXXXX2AXXXSLX
14318DDN INDB EXPDDNINDB--05:50--XXXXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14310UJJAIYANI EXPDDNUJN--05:50--XXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14265BSB DDN EXPBSBDDN06:30----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12688DDN MDU SF EXPDDNMDU--06:45--XYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13009DOON EXPRESSHWHDDN07:35----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
54342DDN SRE PASSDDNSRE--07:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14041MUSSOORIE EXPDEEDDN08:25----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19020DEHRADUN EXPDDNBDTS--10:00--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14632ASR DDN EXPRESSASRDDN10:35----YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12017DEHRADUN SHTBDINDLSDDN12:40----YYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
14113ALJN DDN LINKALDDDN13:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14163SANGAM EXPRESSALDDDN13:10----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14114LINK EXPRESSDDNALD--13:20--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15001MFP DDN EXPMFPDDN14:00----XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15005GKP DDN EXPRESSGKPDDN14:00----XXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15002DDN MFP EXPDDNMFP--15:30--XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15006DDN GKP EXPDDNGKP--15:30--XXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12018DEHRADUN SHTBDIDDNNDLS--17:00--YYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
19019DEHRADUN EXPBDTSDDN17:35----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22659DEHRADUN EXPKCVLDDN18:10----YXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
12327UPASANA EXPRESSHWHDDN18:10----XXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14266DDN BSB EXPRESSDDNBSB--18:15--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14631DDN ASR EXPRESSDDNASR--19:00--YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
14317IND DDN EXPRESSINDBDDN19:40----YYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19565UTTARANCHAL EXPOKHADDN19:40----XXXXXXYXX2AXXXSLX
14309UJJAINI EXPRESSUJNDDN19:40----XXXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13010DOON EXPRESSDDNHWH--20:00--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
54341SRE DDN PASSSREDDN20:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12055DDN JANSHTBDINDLSDDN21:10----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
14042MUSSOORIE EXPDDNDEE--21:20--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12328UPASANA EXPRESSDDNHWH--22:10--XXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14120DDN KGM EXPRESSDDNKGM--23:00--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12206NANDA DEVI EXPDDNNDLS--23:30--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
No. of Trains (Listed: 39 / Found: 39)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :