ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 02:10:52 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
51915DLI FN PASSDLIFN00:2600:2700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54413DLI RE PASSDLIRE03:3303:3500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22402UHP DEE AC SUPUHPDEE04:20----XYXYXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
12266DURONTO EXPRESSJATDEE04:20----YXYXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
25014CORBET PRK LINKRMRJSM04:5604:5800:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15014RANIKHET EXPKGMJSM04:5604:5800:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
12982CHETAK EXPUDZDEE05:10----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
54309DLI RE PASSDLIRE05:3105:3200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14095HIMALYAN QUEENDEEKLK--05:35--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
22481JU DEE SUPJUDEE05:35----XYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22464RJSTHN S KRNTIBKNDEE05:35----YXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12464RJSTHN S KRNTIJUDEE05:35----YXXYXYX1AX2AXXXSLX
14015SADBHAVANA EXPRXLDEE05:40----XXYXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
14017SADBHAVANA EXPRXLDEE05:40----XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14007SADBHAVANA EXPRXLDEE05:40----YXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
14013SLN DEE EXPSLNDEE05:40----XYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
51916FN DLI PASSFNDLI05:5605:5700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12458BKN DEE S F EXPBKNDEE06:10----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14623PATALKOT EXPCWADEE06:15----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14625FZR INTERCITYDEEFZR--06:45--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12415NIZAMUDDIN EXPINDBDEE06:50----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14812DEE SIKAR EXPDEESIKR--06:50--XXXYXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12213DURONTO EXPRESSYPRDEE07:00----XYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
22421SALASAR SUP FASDEEBGKT--07:05--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
12615GRAND TRUNK EXPMASDEE07:10----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12456BKN DEE SF EXPBKNDEE07:20----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
54085DLI RE PASSDLIRE07:2107:2200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74004RE DLI PASSREDLI07:5407:5500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19264DEE PORBNDR EXPDEEPBR--08:20--XYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
24042MUSSOORIE EXPKTWDEE08:30----YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
14042MUSSOORIE EXPDDNDEE08:30----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
74032FN DEE DEMUFNDEE08:40----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22472BKN INTERCITYDEEBKN--08:40--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
74033DEE FN DEMUDEEFN--08:50--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12215DEE BDTS G RATHDEEBDTS--09:20--XYYXYXYXXX3AXXXX
54414RE DLI PASSREDLI09:1909:2000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19565UTTARANCHAL EXPOKHADDN10:1010:1200:02HXXXXXXYXX2AXXXSLX
59272BVC DEE LINK EXBVCDEE10:15----XXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
19579RJT DEE EXPRESSRJTDEE10:15----XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12985DEE DOUBLE DCKEJPDEE10:30----YYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
14660JSM DLI EXPRESSJSMDLI10:5310:5500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
14662MALANI EXPBMEDLI10:5310:5500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14546SRE FN EXPSREFN11:0511:0700:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14626DEE INTERCITYFZRDEE11:40----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
54421DEE RE PASSDEERE--11:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54310RE DLI PASSREDLI12:0112:0200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14311ALA HAZRAT EXPBEBHUJ12:0112:0300:02HYXYXYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14321BE BHUJ EXPBEBHUJ12:0112:0300:02HYYYYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12216DEE GARIBRATHBDTSDEE12:15----XYXYYXYXXX3AXXXX
14624PATALKOT EXPDEECWA--12:20--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
54086RE DLI DMUREDLI12:5212:5300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19580DEE RJT EXPDEEBVC--13:10--XXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
19580DEE RJT EXPDEERJT--13:10--XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19270PBR EXPRESSMFPPBR13:1013:1200:02HXYYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22949BDTS DEE EXPRESBDTSDEE13:20----XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15715GARIB NAWAJ EXPKNEAII13:5013:5200:02HXYXYXXY1AXX3AXXSLX
19566UTTARANCHAL EXPDDNOKHA13:5013:5200:02HYXXXXXXXX2AXXXSLX
74003DLI RE PASSDLIRE14:0414:0600:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14312ALA HAZRAT EXPBHUJBE14:1114:1300:02HXYYYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14322BAREILLY EXPRESBHUJBE14:1314:1500:02HYYYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14545FN SRE EXPFNSRE14:4614:4800:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54416RE DLI PASSREDLI15:2215:2400:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14014SULTANPUR EXPDEESLN--15:30--XYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14016SADHBHAWNA EXPDEERXL--15:30--YXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
14008SADHBHAWNA EXPDEERXL--15:30--XXYXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
14018SADBHAVNA EXPDEERXL--15:30--XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22950DEE BDTS SF EXPDEEBDTS--16:20--XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
54417DLI RE PASSDLIRE16:2316:2500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22471DEE INTERCITYBKNDEE17:25----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
12986JP DOUBLE DCKERDEEJP--17:35--YYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
74036FN DEE DEMUFNDEE17:50----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12616G T EXPRESSDEEMAS--17:50--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14659DLI JSM EXPRESSDLIBME17:5017:5200:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14659DLI JSM EXPRESSDLIJSM17:5017:5200:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
74037DEE FN DEMUDEEFN--18:00--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74002RE DLI PASSREDLI19:1319:1500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19269PBR MOTIHARI EXPBRMFP19:3319:3500:02HXXXXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15716GARIB NAWAJ EXPAIIKNE19:3319:3500:02HXYYXYXX1AXX3AXXSLX
19263DELHI SR EXPRESPBRDEE19:35----YXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12981CHETAK EXPDEEUDZ--19:40--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
74001DLI RE PASSDLIRE20:1820:2000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15013RANIKHET EXPJSMRMR20:2120:2300:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15013RANIKHET EXPJSMKGM20:2120:2300:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14811SIKR DEE EXPRESSIKRDEE21:00----XXXYXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
12416INTERCITY EXPDEEINDB--21:10--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14041MUSSOORIE EXPDEEDDN--21:30--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14041MUSSOORIE EXPDEENBD--21:30--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
54420RE DLI PASSREDLI21:5922:0000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22422SALASAR SUP FASBGKTDEE22:10----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
22401DEE UHP AC SUPDEEUHP--22:15--XYXYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12265DEE JAT DURONTODEEJAT--22:15--YXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12463RAJSTHN S KRANTDEEJU--22:25--YXXYXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22463MTD BKN LINK EXPDEEBKN--22:25--YXXYXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
22482DEE JU SUPDEEJU--22:25--XYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12463RAJSTHN S KRANTDEEBKN--22:25--YXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14096HIMALAYAN QUEENKLKDEE22:40----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12455DEE BKN SF EXPDEEBKN--22:45--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12214YPR DURONTO EXPDEEYPR--23:00--XYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12457DEE BKN S F EXDEEBKN--23:35--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 99 / Found: 99)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :