ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 01:59:42 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - DONGARGARH (DGG)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
58817TMR TRDI PASSDGGTRDI--00:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18239GAD NGP EXPGADNGP00:3000:3200:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22647KRBA TVC EXPRESKRBATVC01:1501:1700:02HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
58111TATA ITR PASSTATAITR01:4001:5000:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
58112ITR TATA PASSGNITRTATA01:5502:0500:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
18240NGP BILASPUR EXNGPBSP02:4802:5000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
68730DGG R MEMUDGGR--04:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12808SAMTA EXPRESSNZMVSKP04:4704:4900:02HYXYYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
68711DGG D MEMUDGGG--05:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68710DGG R MEMUDGGR--05:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58118G JSG PASSGJSG06:2506:3500:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18238CHHATISGARH EXPASRBSP07:0307:0500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18238CHHATISGARH EXPASRBSP07:0307:0500:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
18473PURI JU EXPRESSPURIJU07:0807:1000:02HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
68741DURG G MEMURG07:5008:0000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68724G R MEMUGR08:2508:3500:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18030SHM LTT EXPRESSSHMLTT08:4308:4500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17008DBG SC EXPRESSDBGSC09:1509:1700:02HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12856BSP INTERCITYNGPBSP09:2709:2900:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12409GONDWANA EXPRESRIGNZM09:2809:3000:02HXYXYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
68705R DGG MEMURDGG10:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17007SC DBG EXPRESSSCDBG10:4910:5100:02HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12810HWH MUMBAI MAILHWHCSTM10:5010:5200:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12843PURI ADI EXPPURIADI11:2811:3000:02HYXXYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18405PURI ADI EXPPURIADI11:2811:3000:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
68706DGG BSP MEMUDGGBSP--11:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22619BSP TEN EXPRESSBSPTEN11:4411:4600:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12069JANSHATABDI EXPRIGG12:1512:1700:02HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12410GONDWANA EXPRESNZMRIG12:2312:2500:02HYXYYYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12130AZAD HIND EXPHWHPUNE12:3112:3300:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12129AZAD HIND EXPPUNEHWH13:0413:0600:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12906HWH PBR OKHAEXHWHOKHA13:1113:1300:02HYXXYXXYXXX3AXXSLX
12906HWH PBR OKHAEXHWHPBR13:1113:1300:02HYXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12252WAINGANGA EXPKRBAYPR13:4013:4200:02HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
58206ITR R PASSITRR11:5013:5002:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12809HOWRAH MAILCSTMHWH14:1014:1200:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
58208JNRD RAIPUR PASSJNRDDGG14:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12844ADI PURI EXPADIPURI14:2514:2700:02HYYYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18406ADI PURI EXPADIPURI14:2514:2700:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
58204R GAD PASSDGGGAD--15:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12834HWH ADI EXPRESSHWHADI15:3015:3200:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12070JANSHATABDI EXPGRIG15:5715:5900:02HYYYYYYXXXXXXCCX2S
58205R ITR PASSRITR16:0016:1000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12811HATIA EXPRESSLTTHTE16:4316:4500:02HYYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15231BJU GONDIA EXPBJUG16:5817:0000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18029LTT SHALIMAR EXLTTSHM16:5917:0100:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22620TEN BILASPUR EXTENBSP17:4317:4500:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18474JU PURI EXPRESSJUPURI17:4517:4700:02HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
18237CHATTISGARH EXPBSPASR18:0018:0200:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
08871GONDIA DURG SPLGDURG18:3018:3500:05HYXXYXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12807SAMTA EXPRESSVSKPNZM18:4818:5000:02HYXYYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
58117JSG G PASSJSGG18:5519:0500:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68742G DURG MEMUGR19:1019:2000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68709R DGG MEMURDGG19:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12855NAGPUR INTERCITBSPNGP19:4319:4500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22648KORBA EXPRESSTVCKRBA19:5820:0000:02HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12812HTE LTT SUPERHTELTT20:5320:5500:02HXXXXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12833HOWRAH EXPRESSADIHWH20:5720:5900:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
68721R DGG MEMURDGG21:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68723DGG G MEMUDGGG--21:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15232GONDIA BJU EXPGBJU22:0822:1000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12251WAINGANGA EXPYPRKRBA22:3222:3400:02HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
08872R GONDIA SPLDURGG22:3522:4000:05HYXXYXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
58818TRDI TMR PASSTRDIDGG23:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68712G DGG MEMUGDGG23:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68729R DGG MEMURDGG23:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 66 / Found: 66)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :