ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 13:27:19 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - DIGHA FLAG STN (DGHA)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
68686DGHA SRC EMUDGHASRC--05:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68688DGHA PKU EMUDGHAPKU--06:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22890PURI DGHA SUP EPURIDGHA09:25----YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22874VSKP DIGHA EXPVSKPDGHA09:25----XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12857TAMRALIPTA EXPHWHDGHA10:00----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12858TAMRALIPTA EXPDGHAHWH--10:25--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
68685MCA DGHA EMUMCADGHA10:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15722PAHARIA EXPRESSNJPDGHA12:00----XXXXXXY1AXX3AXXSLX
13506ASANSOL DIGHA EXPASNDGHA13:40----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12847DGHA SUP AC EXPHWHDGHA14:20----YYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
13505DIGHA ASANSOL EXPDGHAASN--14:30--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12848HWH SUP AC EXPDGHAHWH--15:30--YYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
15721PAHARIA EXPRESSDGHANJP--16:30--XXXXXXY1AXX3AXXSLX
22873DGHA VSKP EXPDGHAVSKP--17:15--XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22889DGHA PURI SUP EDGHAPURI--17:15--YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18001KANDARI EXPRESSHWHDGHA17:50----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
18002KANDARI EXPRESSDGHASRC--18:20--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
68687PKU DGHA EMUPKUDGHA20:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13418MLDT DGHA EXPMLDTDGHA22:40----XXXXYXXXXX3AXXSL2S
13417DGHA MLDT EXPDGHAMLDT--23:55--XXXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 20 / Found: 20)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :