ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 21:34:50 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - DAHOD (DHD)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12942PARASNATH EXPASNBVC00:0300:0500:02HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
19309GNC INDORE EXPGNCINDB00:0500:0700:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12910BDTS GARIB RATHNZMBDTS00:4800:5000:02HXYXXYXYXXX3AXCCXX
12979JAIPUR SUP FASTBDTSJP00:5600:5800:02HYXXYXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12995BDTS AII UDZ EXBDTSAII00:5600:5800:02HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12995BDTS AII UDZ EXBDTSUDZ00:5600:5800:02HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22995COR AII LINK EXPBDTSAII00:5801:0000:02HXYXXYXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22909BL PURI S F EXBLPURI01:0801:1000:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22933BDTS JP SF EXPBDTSJP01:0801:1000:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12918GUJRAT S KRANTINZMADI01:1401:1600:02HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19165SABARMATI EXPADIDBG01:2801:3000:02HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19167SABARMATI EXPADIBSB01:2801:3000:02HYXYYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19331KCVL INDORE EXPKCVLINDB01:4001:4200:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19332INDB KCVL EXPINDBKCVL01:4801:5000:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19421ADI PNBE EXPRESADIPNBE01:5601:5800:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12955BCT JP EXPRESSBCTJP02:3502:3700:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11466JBP SOMNATH EXPJBPSMNH02:4802:5000:02HYXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11464JBP SOMNATH EXPJBPSMNH02:4802:5000:02HXYXYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22943PUNE INDORE EXPPUNEINDB03:0303:0500:02HYXYYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12961AVANTIKA EXPBCTINDB03:2303:2500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19310INDORE GNC EXPINDBGNC03:5003:5200:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12941BVC ASANSOL EXPBVCASN04:0104:0300:02HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
69188RTM DHD MEMURTMDHD04:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22902UDZ BDTS SUPUDZBDTS04:4304:4500:02HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12903GOLDENTEMPLE MLBCTASR05:0505:0700:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19576NDT OKHA EXPNDTOKHA05:1805:2000:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12980JP BDTS SUP EXPJPBDTS05:1805:2000:02HXXYXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22996AII BDTS SF EXPAIIBDTS05:1805:2000:02HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12996UDZ BDTS SF EXPUDZBDTS05:1805:2000:02HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19311PUNE INDORE EXPPUNEINDB05:3505:3700:02HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
59393DHD HBJ FAST PADHDHBJ--05:40--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12926PASCHIM EXPRESSASRBDTS05:4805:5000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22926PASCHIM EXPRESSKLKBDTS05:4805:5000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11102GWL PUNE EXPGWLPUNE05:5806:0000:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
69120DHD BRC MEMUDHDBRC--06:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19024FZR BCT JANTAFZRBCT07:2307:2500:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
22901UDZ SUPER FASTBDTSUDZ07:2507:2700:02HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19037AVADH EXPRESSBDTSGKP07:4807:5000:02HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19039AVADH EXPRESSBDTSMFP07:5007:5200:02HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11103JHS BDTS EXPJHSBDTS07:5307:5500:02HXYYXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
19019DEHRADUN EXPBDTSDDN09:3809:4300:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12478SVDK JAM EXPSVDKJAM09:4809:5000:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12476SVDK HAPA EXPSVDKHAPA09:4809:5000:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12474SARVODAYA EXPSVDKADI09:4809:5000:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12472SWARAJ EXPRESSSVDKBDTS09:4809:5000:02HYXXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
69182RTM DHD MEMURTMDHD10:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59831BRC KOTA PASSBRCKOTA11:2011:3500:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11101PUNE GWALIOR EXPUNEGWL12:2412:2600:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19061RAMNAGAR EXPRESBDTSRMR12:5612:5800:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11104BDTS JHANSI EXPBDTSJHS12:5612:5800:02HXXYYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
69190DHD ANND MEMUDHDANND--13:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19062RMR BDTS EXPRMRBDTS13:1813:2000:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12929VALSAD DAHOD EXPBLDHD13:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22910PURI VALSAD EXPPURIBL13:5313:5500:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12930DAHOD BL EXPRESSDHDBL--14:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
69117BRC DHD MEMUBRCDHD14:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
69189ANND DHD MEMUANNDDHD15:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12473SARVODAYA EXPADISVDK15:5315:5500:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12471SWARAJ EXPRESSBDTSSVDK15:5315:5500:02HYYXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12475HAPA SVDK EXPHAPASVDK15:5315:5500:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12477JAM SVDK EXPJAMSVDK15:5315:5500:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
69118DHD BRC MEMUDHDBRC--16:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
69181DHD RTM MEMUDHDRTM--16:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19020DEHRADUN EXPDDNBDTS16:3516:4000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19422PNBE ADI EXPPNBEADI16:4816:5000:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19038AVADH EXPRESSGKPBDTS18:2418:2600:02HYXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19040AVADH EXPRESSMFPBDTS18:2418:2600:02HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19023FZR JANATA EXPBCTFZR18:3518:3700:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
22944IND PUNE EXPRESINDBPUNE19:3819:4000:02HYYXYYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22925UMB KLK LINK EXPBDTSKLK19:4419:4600:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59832KOTA BRC PASSKOTABRC20:0520:1000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12925PASCHIM EXPRESSBDTSKLK20:1420:1600:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12925PASCHIM EXPRESSBDTSASR20:1420:1600:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12904GOLDN TEMPLE MLASRBCT20:3320:3500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19021BDTS LJN EXPRESBDTSLJN21:0821:1000:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12962AVANTIKA EXPINDBBCT21:1221:1400:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19022LJN BDTS EXPLJNBDTS21:2321:2500:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12917GUJARAT SMPRK KADINZM21:5021:5200:02HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19575OKHA NDT EXPOKHANDT21:5021:5200:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19312INDB PUNE EXPINDBPUNE21:5822:0000:02HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
69119BRC DHD MEMUBRCDHD22:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
69187DHD RTM MEMUDHDRTM--22:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19168SABARMATI EXPBSBADI22:2622:2800:02HXYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19166SABARMATI EXPDBGADI22:2622:2800:02HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
59394HBJ DHD FAST PAHBJDHD23:00----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
22934JP BDTS SF EXPJPBDTS23:0823:1000:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12956JP BCT SUPFASTJPBCT23:2323:2500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12909NZM GARIB RATHBDTSNZM23:3023:3200:02HXXYXYXYXXX3AXCCXX
11465SMNH JBP EXPRESSMNHJBP23:4823:5000:02HXYXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11463SMNH JBP EXPRESSMNHJBP23:4823:5000:02HYXYYYYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 90 / Found: 90)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :