ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 30-Mar-2017 14:29:37 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - DANKUNI (DKAE)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
36811HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN04:1604:1700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36812BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH04:4904:5000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32211SDAH DKAE LOCALSDAHDKAE04:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32212DKAE SDAH LOCALDKAESDAH--05:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36813HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN05:1605:1700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36071HWH GRAE LOCALHWHGRAE05:2605:2700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36814BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH05:4305:4400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32213SDAH DKAE LOCALSDAHDKAE05:44----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32214DKAE SDAH LOCALDKAESDAH--05:52--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36081HWH MSAE LOCALHWHMSAE06:0106:0200:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32215SDAH DKAE LOCALSDAHDKAE06:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36816BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH06:2806:2900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36815HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN06:3106:3200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32216DKAE SDAH LOCALDKAESDAH--06:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32217SDAH DKAE LOCALSDAHDKAE06:52----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32218DKAE SDAH LOCALDKAESDAH--07:02--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36818BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH07:1007:1100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32219SDAH DKAE LOCALSDAHDKAE07:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36817HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN07:2807:2900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32220DKAE SDAH LOCALDKAESDAH--07:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36820BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH07:4207:4300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36072GRAE HWH LOCALGRAEHWH08:0008:0100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36822BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH08:1808:1900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32221SDAH DKAE LOCALSDAHDKAE08:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32222DKAE SDAH LOCALDKAESDAH--08:44--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36819HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN08:4608:4700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36824BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH08:5108:5200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36826BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH09:0409:0500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32223SDAH DKAE LOCALSDAHDKAE09:07----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36031HWH CDAE LOCALHWHCDAE09:0609:0700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36082MSAE HWH LOCALMSAEHWH09:1409:1500:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32224DKAE SDAH LOCALDKAESDAH--09:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32225SDAH DKAE LOCALSDAHDKAE09:31----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36821HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN09:4309:4400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36828BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH09:4809:4900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32226DKAE SDAH LOCALDKAESDAH--09:50--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36011HWH BRPA LOCALHWHBRPA10:0110:0200:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36032CDAE HWH LOCALCDAEHWH10:2910:3000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32227SDAH DKAE LOCALSDAHDKAE10:32----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36823HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN10:3610:3700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32228DKAE SDAH LOCALDKAESDAH--10:46--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36832BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH10:4710:4800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36033HWH CDAE LOCALHWHCDAE10:5110:5200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36012BRPA HWH LOCALBRPAHWH11:0711:0800:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32229SDAH DKAE LOCALSDAHDKAE11:10----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32230DKAE SDAH LOCALDKAESDAH--11:25--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36834BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH11:3211:3300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32231SDAH DKAE LOCALSDAHDKAE11:38----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36825HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN11:4311:4400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32232DKAE SDAH LOCALDKAESDAH--12:06--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36034CDAE HWH LOCALCDAEHWH12:2212:2300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36827HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN12:2612:2700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36836BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH12:4612:4700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32233SDAH DKAE LOCALSDAHDKAE12:48----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32234DKAE SDAH LOCALDKAESDAH--13:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36838BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH13:4213:4300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36829HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN13:5313:5400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32235SDAH DKAE LOCALSDAHDKAE13:57----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36035HWH CDAE LOCALHWHCDAE14:1114:1200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32236DKAE SDAH LOCALDKAESDAH--14:22--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36840BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH14:4614:4700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32411SDAH BRPA LOCALSDAHBRPA14:5714:5800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36831HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN15:0615:0700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36083HWH MSAE LOCALHWHMSAE15:2615:2700:01HXXXXXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36036CDAE HWH LOCALCDAEHWH15:3815:3900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32412BRPA SDAH LOCALBRPASDAH15:4015:4100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36842BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH15:4815:4900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36833HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN15:5115:5200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32237SDAH DKAE LOCALSDAHDKAE16:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32238DKAE SDAH LOCALDKAESDAH--16:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32239SDAH DKAE LOCALSDAHDKAE16:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36085HWH MSAE LOCALHWHMSAE16:5116:5200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36844BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH16:5616:5700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32240DKAE SDAH LOCALDKAESDAH--17:06--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36835HWH BWN CHORD FASTHWHBWN17:4317:4400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36837HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN17:5417:5500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32241SDAH DKAE LOCALSDAHDKAE18:02----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32242DKAE SDAH LOCALDKAESDAH--18:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36846BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH18:1118:1200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36037HWH CDAE LOCALHWHCDAE18:1218:1300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33291DDJ DKAE LOCALDDJDKAE18:18----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36839HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN18:2618:2700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32244DKAE SDAH LOCALDKAESDAH--18:30--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36084MSAE HWH LOCALMSAEHWH18:4818:4900:01HXXXXXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32243SDAH DKAE LOCALSDAHDKAE18:49----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36841HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN18:5118:5200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32246DKAE SDAH LOCALDKAESDAH--19:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36843HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN19:1819:1900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36848BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH19:2119:2200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36086MSAE HWH LOCALMSAEHWH19:3319:3400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36087HWH MSAE LOCALHWHMSAE19:3819:3900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32245SDAH DKAE LOCALSDAHDKAE19:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36038CDAE HWH LOCALCDAEHWH20:0420:0500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36845HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN20:0820:0900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36850BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH20:1420:1500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32248DKAE SDAH LOCALDKAESDAH--20:32--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36847HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN20:4120:4200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36852BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH21:0121:0200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36849HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN21:0921:1000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36854BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH21:2921:3000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32413SDAH BRPA LOCALSDAHBRPA21:3021:3200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36856BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH21:4921:5000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36851HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN22:0322:0400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36858BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH22:1222:1300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32247SDAH DKAE LOCALSDAHDKAE22:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32250DKAE SDAH LOCALDKAESDAH--22:32--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36853HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN22:3122:3200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32414BRPA SDAH LOCALBRPASDAH23:0523:0600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32249SDAH DKAE LOCALSDAHDKAE23:07----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36088MSAE HWH LOCALMSAEHWH23:1423:1500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36860BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH23:3023:3100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36855HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN23:3623:3700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32252DKAE SDAH LOCALDKAESDAH--23:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 113 / Found: 113)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :