ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Sep-2016 05:42:37 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - DELHI (DLI)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
51915DLI FN PASSDLIFN--00:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54540AMBALA DELHI PASSENGERUMBNZM23:5500:1000:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19403SULTANPUR EXPADISLN23:4500:3500:50HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
04113ALD JAT SPLALDJAT00:3500:5500:20HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04111ALD JAT SPLALDJAT00:3500:5500:20HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXSL2S
64420GZB NZM EMUGZBNZM00:5300:5500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64051PWL GZB EMUPWLGZB01:0301:0500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54308DLI MB PASSDLIMB--01:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04736HW BKN SPLHWBKN01:2501:4000:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19610HW AII EXPHWAII01:2501:4000:15HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
54413DLI RE PASSDLIRE--03:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14002ATTARI DLI EXPATTDLI03:20----XXYXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
15707KIR ASR EXPRESSKIRASR02:5003:2500:35HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19609AII HW EXPAIIHW03:2503:4000:15HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
54077BE DLI PSNGRBEDLI03:40----YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
54075SPC DELHI PASSSPNDLI03:40----YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
82402SVDK DLI SUVIDHSVDKDLI03:40----XYXYXXYXXX3AXXXX
04735BKN HW SPECIALBKNHW03:2503:4000:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
74025DELHI SHAMLI DMUDLISMQL--04:05--YYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
54005DLI BNW PASSDLIBNW--04:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54539NZM UMB PASSNZMUMB03:5004:2000:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14217UNCHAHAR EXPPRGCDG04:1004:2500:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12414JAMMU AII EXPJATAII03:5504:2500:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
51906SMQL DLI PASSSMQLDLI04:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13413FARAKKA EXPRESSMLDTDLI04:40----XYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13483FARAKKA EXPRESSMLDTDLI04:40----YXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15014RANIKHET EXPKGMJSM03:5504:4000:45HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
25014CORBET PRK LINKRMRJSM04:0004:4000:40HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18110JAT MURI ROU EXJATTATA04:3004:5000:20HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
18110JAT MURI ROU EXJATROU04:3004:5000:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
64913DLI ROHTAK MEMUDLIROK--05:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15623BGKT KYQ EXPBGKTKYQ04:3005:0000:30HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14017SADBHAVANA EXPRXLDEE04:5005:1000:20HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14015SADBHAVANA EXPRXLDEE04:5005:1000:20HXXYXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
64101ALJN DLI EMUALJNDLI05:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14007SADBHAVANA EXPRXLDEE04:5005:1000:20HYXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
14013SLN DEE EXPSLNDEE04:5005:1000:20HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
51909DLI SMQL SRE PASSDLISRE--05:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64062DELHI PWL EMUDLIPWL--05:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54309DLI RE PASSDLIRE--05:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64104DLI DKDE EMUDLIDKDE--05:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19031YOGA EXPRESSADIHW05:0505:3000:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14554HIMACHAL EXPRESAADRDLI05:30----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
64531DLI PNP MEMUDLIPNP--05:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14034JAMMU MAILSVDKDLI05:45----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14723KALINDI EXPRESSCNBBNW05:3505:5500:20HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
14556BAREILLY EXPDLIBE--06:00--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXXX
14055BRAHMPUTRA MAILDBRGDLI06:05----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
51916FN DLI PASSFNDLI06:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15484MAHANANDA EXPDLIAPDJ--06:35--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
54058SMQL DLI PASSSMQLDLI06:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19408BSB ADI EXPBSBADI06:2006:4000:20HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19404SLN ADI EXPSLNADI06:2006:4000:20HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14207PADMAVAT EXPRESPBHDLI06:45----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12462MANDOR EXPRESSJUDLI06:45----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
74012ROK DLI DEMUROKDLI06:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12312KALKA MAILKLKHWH06:3007:0000:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
54085DLI RE PASSDLIRE--07:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12225KAIFIYAT EXPAMHDLI07:05----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64437GZB DLI EMUGZBDLI07:08----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54641DLI FZR PASSDLIFZR--07:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64402DLI GZB EMUDLIGZB--07:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14012HSX DLI EXPHSXDLI07:10----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
51902DLI AGC PASSDLIAGC--07:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14044GARHWAL EXPRESSDLIKTW--07:20--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
74021DLI SRE DMUDLISRE--07:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15910AVADH ASSAM EXPLGHDBRG07:1507:4500:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64004SNP SBB EMUSNPSBB07:5307:5500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14037DLI PTK EXPDLIPTK--08:00--YYYYXYYXXXXXCCX2S
14042MUSSOORIE EXPDDNDEE07:4008:0000:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
24042MUSSOORIE EXPKTWDEE07:4008:0000:20HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
51914SRE DLI PASSSREDLI08:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74004RE DLI PASSREDLI08:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64111KRJ SSB EMUKRJSSB08:2308:2500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64002PNP DLI MEMUPNPDLI08:38----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54424BNW DLI PASSBNWDLI08:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54021BSC NZM PASSBSCNZM08:3808:4000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64417GZB DLI EMUGZBDLI08:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64414DLI GZB EMUDLIGZB--08:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64558SRE DLI MEMUSREDLI08:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64152DLI ALJN EMUDLIALJN--08:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54474SRE DLI PASSSREDLI08:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74022SHAMLI DELHI DMUSMQLDLI09:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64103ALJN DLI EMUALJNDLI09:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64439GZB DLI EMUGZBDLI09:18----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15273SATYAGRAH EXPRXLDLI09:20----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64406DLI GZB EMUDLIGZB--09:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64560SRE DLI PASSSREDLI09:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64903MTJ GZB EMUMTJGZB09:2809:3000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51903DLI ROK PASSDLIROK--09:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54414RE DLI PASSREDLI09:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54056DLI MB PASSDLIMB--09:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64452KKDE DLI MEMUKKDEDLI09:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64109DKDE SSB EMUDKDESSB09:4009:4500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64404DLI GZB EMUDLIGZB--09:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14205FD DLI EXPFDDLI09:50----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64411SBB DLI EMUSBBDLI10:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64581HRF DLI MEMUHRFDLI10:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64408DLI GZB EMUDLIGZB--10:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54060SMQL DLI PASSSMQLDLI10:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12915ASHRAM EXPRESSADIDLI10:10----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64915DLI ROHTAK MEMUDLIROK--10:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54036JHL DLI PASSJHLDLI10:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14036DHAULADHAR EXPPTKDLI10:25----YXXYXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
54475DLI HW PASSDLIHW--10:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15624KYQ BGKT EXPRESKYQBGKT10:2010:4000:20HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
04114JAT ALD SPLJATALD10:1510:4000:25HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04112JAT ALD SPLJATALD10:1510:4000:25HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSL2S
12371HWH JSM EXPHWHJSM10:2010:4000:20HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14546SRE FN EXPSREFN10:3510:5000:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14646SHALIMAR EXPJATDLI10:55----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
54032JIND DLI PASSJINDDLI11:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64901KSV GZB EMUKSVGZB11:0811:1000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64401GZB DELHI EMUGZBDLI11:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14662MALANI EXPBMEDLI11:15----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14660JSM DLI EXPRESSJSMDLI11:15----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
82406DLI DBG SUVIDHADLIDBG--11:15--XYXXYXXXX2A3AXXXX
74014KKDE DLI DMUKKDEDLI11:20----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64434DLI GZB EMUDLIGZB--11:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64561DLI UMB MEMUDLIUMB--11:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14522UMB DLI EXPUMBDLI11:40----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
14321BE BHUJ EXPBEBHUJ11:3011:4500:15HXYYYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
54031DLI JIND PASSDLIJIND--11:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14311ALA HAZRAT EXPBEBHUJ11:3011:4500:15HYXXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
64112SSB DKDE EMUSSBDKDE11:4811:5000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15115LOK NAYAK EXPCPRDLI11:55----YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13119SDAH DLI EXPSDAHDLI11:55----XXYXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
12329W B SMPRK KRNTISDAHDLI12:05----XXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
51910SRE DLI PASSSREDLI12:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54310RE DLI PASSREDLI12:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64052GZB PWL EMUGZBPWL12:2012:2200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12379JALIANWALAB EXPSDAHASR12:0512:2500:20HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19602NJP UDZ EXPRESSNJPUDZ12:1012:3000:20HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
64536PNP DLI MEMUPNPDLI12:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64057PWL GZB EMUPWLGZB12:3512:3700:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
82405DBG DLI SUVIDHADBGDLI12:40----XXXYXXYXX2A3AXXXX
51911DLI SRE PASSDLISRE--12:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14732FKA DLI EXPFKADLI12:45----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
19270PBR EXPRESSMFPPBR12:4012:5500:15HXYYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
64584DLI TDL MEMUDLITDL--12:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64583TDL DLI MEMUTDLDLI13:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64533DLI PNP EMUDLIPNP--13:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12481INTERCITY EXPDLISGNR--13:10--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
14521DLI UMB EXPDLIUMB--13:10--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
64559DLI SRE PASSDLISRE--13:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14649SARYU YAMUNA EXJYGASR12:3013:2000:50HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14673SHAHEED EXPRESSJYGASR12:3013:2000:50HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
74026SHAMLI DELHI DMUSMQLDLI13:25----YYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
15715GARIB NAWAJ EXPKNEAII13:1013:3500:25HXYXYXXY1AXX3AXXSLX
54086RE DLI DMUREDLI13:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12482INTERCITY EXPSGNRDLI13:35----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
74003DLI RE PASSDLIRE--13:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15116LOK NAYAK EXPDLICPR--14:00--YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14520KISAN EXPRESSBTIDLI14:15----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
14731DLI FKA EXPDLIFKA--14:20--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
15279POORBIYA EXPSHCANDI12:1014:3002:20HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
64562UMB DLI MEMUUMBDLI14:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14322BAREILLY EXPRESBHUJBE14:3514:5500:20HYXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14519KISAN EXPRESSDLIBTI--14:55--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
14312ALA HAZRAT EXPBHUJBE14:3514:5500:20HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19407ADI VARANASI EXADIBSB14:4515:0500:20HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19601UDZ NJP EXPUDZNJP14:4515:0500:20HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12372JSM HWH SF EXPJSMHWH14:4515:0500:20HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15708ASR KIR EXPRESSASRKIR15:0515:2000:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
25036RMR DLI LINK EXRMRDLI15:20----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12916ASHRAM EXPRESSDLIADI--15:20--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15036UTR SAMPRK K EXKGMDLI15:20----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
54303DLI KLK PASSDLIKLK--15:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74027DLI BTU DEMUDLIBTU--15:30--YYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
15909ABADH ASSAM EXPDBRGLGH15:0515:3000:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
54416RE DLI PASSREDLI15:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54035DLI JHL PASSDLIJHL--15:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64902GZB KSV EMUGZBKSV15:4015:4200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64914ROK DLI MEMUROKDLI15:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14645SHALIMAR EXPDLIJAT--15:50--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
51901AGC DLI PASSAGCDLI16:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15035UTR SAMPRK K EXDLIKGM--16:00--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
15035UTR SAMPRK K EXDLIRMR--16:00--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
25035RMR LINK EXPDLIRMR--16:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54417DLI RE PASSDLIRE--16:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54476HW DLI PASSHWDLI16:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14014SULTANPUR EXPDEESLN15:5516:1500:20HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14008SADHBHAWNA EXPDEERXL15:5516:1500:20HXXYXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
14018SADBHAVNA EXPDEERXL15:5516:1500:20HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14016SADHBHAWNA EXPDEERXL15:5516:1500:20HYXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
64419NZM GZB EMUNZMGZB16:2316:2500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64107DKDE DLI EMUDKDEDLI16:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64451DLI PNP MEMUDLIPNP--16:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74013DLI KKDE DMUDLIKKDE--16:40--YYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
64557DLI SRE MEMUDLISRE--16:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64904GZB MTC EMUGZBMTJ16:4516:4700:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15280POORABIYA EXPANDISHC16:3016:5500:25HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
54423DLI BNW PASSDLIBNW--17:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64151ALJN DLI EMUALJNDLI17:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64454KKDE DLI MEMUKKDEDLI17:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14545FN SRE EXPFNSRE15:0517:0502:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15274SATYAGRAH EXPDLIRXL--17:15--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14038PTK DLI EXPPTKDLI17:25----YYYYYXYXXXXXCCX2S
54033DLI NRW PASSDLINRW--17:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64106DLI KRJ EMUDLIKRJ--17:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14659DLI JSM EXPRESSDLIBME--17:35--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
54471DLI RKSH PASSDLIRKSH--17:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14659DLI JSM EXPRESSDLIJSM--17:35--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64453DLI PNP MEMUDLIPNP--17:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64582DLI HRF MEMUDLIHRF--17:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54472RKSH DLI PASSRKSHDLI17:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64906GZB PWL EMUGZBPWL17:4017:5000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13120DLI SDAH EXPDLISDAH--17:55--XXYXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
64403GZB DLI EMUGZBDLI18:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51913DLI SMQL SRE PASSDLISRE--18:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64932ROK DLI MEMUROKDLI18:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51904ROK DLI PASSROKDLI18:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64102DLI ALJN EMUDLIALJN--18:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54473DELHI SRE PASSDLISRE--18:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64441GZB DLI EMUGZBDLI18:23----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74024SRE DLI DMUSREDLI18:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14206DLI FD EXPDLIFD--18:30--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64418DLI GZB MEMUDLIGZB--18:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64931DLI ROK MEMUDLIROK--18:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54022NZM BSC PASSNZMBSC18:4318:4500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51905DLI SMQL PASSDLISMQL--18:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12330W B SMPRK KRNTIDLISDAH--19:05--XXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12380JALIANWALA B EXASRSDAH18:2019:0500:45HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
64407GZB DLI EMUGZBDLI19:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12226KAIFIYAT EXPDLIAMH--19:15--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64061PWL DLI EMUPWLDLI19:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64001DLI PNP MEMUDLIPNP--19:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74002RE DLI PASSREDLI19:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54304KLK DLI PASSKLKDLI19:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64064DELHI PALWAL EMUDLIPWL--19:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54034JIND DLI PASSJINDDLI19:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14208PADMAVAT EXPRESDLIPBH--19:50--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64443GZB DLI EMUGZBDLI20:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74023DLI SMQL DMUDLISMQL--20:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74001DLI RE PASSDLIRE--20:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14033JAMMU MAILDLISVDK--20:10--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64412DELHI GZB EMUDLIGZB--20:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54055MB DLI PASSMBDLI20:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74011DLI ROHTAK DMUDLIROK--20:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64445GZB DLI EMUGZBDLI20:28----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64108DLI KRJ EMUDLIKRJ--20:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19269PBR MOTIHARI EXPBRMFP20:0020:4000:40HXXXXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15716GARIB NAWAJ EXPAIIKNE20:0020:4000:40HXYYXYXX1AXX3AXXSLX
14011DLI HSX EXPDLIHSX--21:00--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
54057DELHI SMQL PASSDLISMQL--21:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14674SHAHEED EXPASRJYG20:4021:1000:30HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14650SARYUYAMUNA EXPASRJYG20:4021:1000:30HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12461MANDOR EXPRESSDLIJU--21:15--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
74028BTU DLI DEMUBTUDLI21:20----YYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12311HWH DLI KLK MAIHWHKLK20:4521:2500:40HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
14218UNCHAHAR EXPCDGPRG21:1021:3000:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13484FARAKKA EXPRESSDLIMLDT--21:40--YXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13414FARKKA EXPRESSDLIMLDT--21:40--XYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14555BAREILLY DLI EXBEDLI21:45----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXXX
14724KALINDI EXPRESSBNWCNB21:3021:5000:20HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
18101TATA JAT EXPTATAJAT21:3522:0000:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18109ROU MURI JAT EXROUJAT21:3522:0000:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14041MUSSOORIE EXPDEEKTW21:5022:1500:25HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
14041MUSSOORIE EXPDEEDDN21:5022:1500:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
54024JIND DLI PASSJINDDLI22:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54420RE DLI PASSREDLI22:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14043GARHWAL EXPRESSKTWDLI22:20----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
15013RANIKHET EXPJSMKGM21:1022:3001:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15013RANIKHET EXPJSMRMR21:1022:3001:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19032YOGA EXPRESSHWADI22:0022:3000:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12413AII JAT EXPRESSAIIJAT22:0022:3000:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
15483MAHANANDA EXPAPDJDLI22:40----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14035DAULADHAR EXPDLIPTK--22:45--XYXYXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
54642FZR DLI PASSFZRDLI22:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14553HIMACHAL EXPDLIAADR--22:55--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
54059DLI SMQL PASSDLISMQL--23:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14001DLI ATTARI EXPDLIATT--23:05--YXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
82401DLI SVDK SUVIDHDLISVDK--23:05--XYXXYXYXXX3AXXXX
64916ROK DLI MEMUROKDLI23:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54307MB DLI PASSMBDLI23:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64409GZB NDLS EMUGZBNDLS23:2023:2500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14056BRAHMPUTRA MAILDLIDBRG--23:40--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
51912SRE DLI PASSSREDLI23:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54076SITAPURCITY PASDLISPN--23:50--YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
54078DLI BE PASSENGRDLIBE--23:50--YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 280 / Found: 280)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.
  • Now passenger of all reserved classes have to carry Photo ID proof. Some of permissible Photo ID proofs are: Voter ID Card, Passport, PAN Card, Driving License, ID Card issued by Central/State Govt, Student ID Card, UID/Adhaar.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :