Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Arrival / Departure at Station - DELHI (DLI) 25-Oct-2014 20:02:58 IST Sign In Register
Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable ClassesP
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
54540UMB NZM PASSUMBNZM23:5500:1000:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
19403SULTANPUR EXPADISLN23:4500:3500:50HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
64420GZB NZM EMUGZBNZM00:5300:5500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
64051PWL GZB EMUPWLGZB01:0301:0500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
19610HW AII EXPHWAII01:2501:4000:15HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX 
54308DLI MB PASSDLIMB--01:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
04736HW BKN SPLHWBKN01:2501:4000:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
14002ATTARI DLI EXPATTDLI03:20----XXYXXYXXXX3AXXSL2S 
54413DLI RE PASSDLIRE--03:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
15707KIR ASR EXPRESSKIRASR02:5003:2500:35HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
54077BE DLI PSNGRBEDLI03:40----YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX 
04735BKN HW SPLBKNHW03:2503:4000:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX 
54075SPC DELHI PASSSPCDLI03:40----YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX 
19609AII HW EXPAIIHW03:2503:4000:15HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX 
54005DLI BNW PASSDLIBNW--04:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12414JAMMU AII EXPJATAII03:5504:2500:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S 
14217UNCHAHAR EXPALDCDG04:1004:2500:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
51906SMQL DLI PASSSMQLDLI04:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
54539NZM UMB PASSNZMUMB04:0504:3000:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
25014CORBET PRK LINKRMRJSM03:5504:4000:45HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
13483FARAKKA EXPRESSMLDTDLI04:40----YXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLXP
13413FARAKKA EXPRESSMLDTDLI04:40----XYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLXP
15014RANIKHET EXPKGMJSM03:5504:4000:45HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
14007SADBHAWNA EXPRXLDLI04:50----YXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX 
14015SADBHAWANA EXPRXLDLI04:50----XXYXYXXXXX3AXXSLX 
14017SADBHAVNA EXPRXLDLI04:50----XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX 
14013SLN DLI EXPSLNDLI04:50----XYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
18110JAT MURI ROU EXJATROU04:3004:5500:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
18110JAT MURI ROU EXJATTATA04:3004:5500:25HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLXP
05623BGKT KYQ SPLBGKTKYQ04:3005:0000:30HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
64101ALJN DLI EMUALJNDLI05:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
51909DLI SRE PASSDLISRE--05:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
54309DLI RE PASSDLIRE--05:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
04427PNBE DLI JANSADHARANPNBEDLI05:20----XXXYXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
64104DLI DKDE EMUDLIDKDE--05:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
64062DELHI PWL EMUDLIPWL--05:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
14554HIMACHAL EXPRESAADRDLI05:30----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
19031HARIDWAR MAILADIHW05:0505:3000:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
14034JAMMU MAILUHPDLI05:45----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
24034JAMMU MAILHSXDLI05:45----YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX 
64531DLI PNP MEMUDLIPNP--05:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
14723KALINDI EXPRESSCNBBNW05:3005:5500:25HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX 
14556BAREILLY EXPDLIBE--06:00--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXXX 
51916FN DLI PASSFNDLI06:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
14055BRAHMPUTRA MAILDBRGDLI06:05----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
04425DLI PNP EXPDLIPNP--06:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAINP
54058SMQL DLI PASSSMQLDLI06:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
15484MAHANANDA EXPDLIAPDJ--06:35--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
19404SLN ADI EXPSLNADI06:2006:4000:20HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
19408BSB ADI EXPBSBADI06:2006:4000:20HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12462MANDOR EXPRESSJUDLI06:45----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
74012ROK DLI DEMUROKDLI06:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
14207PADMAVAT EXPRESPBHDLI06:50----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
12312KALKA MAILKLKHWH06:3007:0000:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
51902DLI AGC PASSDLIAGC--07:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12225KAIFIYAT EXPAMHDLI07:05----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
64437GZB DLI EMUGZBDLI07:08----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
54641DLI FZR PASSDLIFZR--07:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
64402DLI GZB EMUDLIGZB--07:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
04414HSX DLI SPLHSXDLI07:10----XXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX 
14012HSX DLI EXPHSXDLI07:10----XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
54085DLI RE PASSDLIRE--07:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
14044GARHWAL EXPRESSDLIKTW--07:20--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S 
74021DLI SRE DMUDLISRE--07:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
15910AVADH ASSAM EXPLGHNTSK07:1507:4500:30HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
14037DLI PTK EXPDLIPTK--08:00--YYYYXYYXXXXXCCX2S 
51914SRE DLI PASSSREDLI08:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
24042MUSSOORIE EXPKTWDEE07:4008:0000:20HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX 
14042MUSSOORIE EXPDDNDEE07:4008:0000:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
64004SNP SBB EMUSNPSBB08:0408:0600:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
64111KRJ SSB EMUKRJSSB08:2308:2500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
04416DLI MB EXP SPECIALDLIMB--08:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
54021BSC NZM PASSBSCNZM08:3308:3500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
64417GZB DLI EMUGZBDLI08:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
54502BNW DLI PASSBNWDLI08:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
64002PNP DLI MEMUPNPDLI08:48----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
74002SRE DLI DMUSREDLI08:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
04409DBG DLI PREMIUMDBGDLI08:50----YXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
64414DLI GZB EMUDLIGZB--08:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
54474SRE DLI PASSSREDLI08:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
64152DLI ALJN EMUDLIALJN--09:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
74022SHAMLI DELHI DMUSMQLDLI09:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
64103ALJN DLI EMUALJNDLI09:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
64912ROK DLI MEMUROKDLI09:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
64439GZB DLI EMUGZBDLI09:18----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
15273SATYAGRAH EXPRXLDLI09:20----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
64406DLI GZB EMUDLIGZB--09:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
64911DLI ROHTAK MEMUDLIROK--09:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
51903DLI ROK PASSDLIROK--09:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
64109DKDE SSB EMUDKDESSB09:2809:3000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
64903MTJ GZB EMUMTJGZB09:3309:3500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
64452KKDE DLI MEMUKKDEDLI09:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
64404DLI GZB EMUDLIGZB--09:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
14205FD DLI EXPFDDLI09:40----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
54414RE DLI PASSREDLI09:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
04931BSB DLI SPLBSBDLI09:45----XXYXYXYXXX3AXXSLX 
54056DLI MB PASSDLIMB--09:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
54522SRE DLI PASSSREDLI09:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
64581HRF DLI MEMUHRFDLI10:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
54060SMQL DLI PASSSMQLDLI10:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
64411SBB DLI EMUSBBDLI10:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
64408DLI GZB EMUDLIGZB--10:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12915ASHRAM EXPRESSADIDLI10:10----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
54505DLI UMB PASSDLIUMB--10:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
54036JHL DLI PASSJHLDLI10:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
54475DLI HW PASSDLIHW--10:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12371HWH JSM EXPHWHJSM10:1510:4000:25HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
05624KYQ BGKT SPECIALKYQBGKT10:2010:4000:20HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
04428DLI PNBE JANSADHARANDLIPNBE--10:45--XYXXYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN 
14036DHAULADHAR EXPPTKDLI10:45----YXXYXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX 
14546SRE FN EXPSREFN10:2510:5000:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
14646SHALIMAR EXPJATDLI10:55----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
64401GZB DELHI EMUGZBDLI11:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
64434DLI GZB EMUDLIGZB--11:02--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
64901KSV GZB EMUKSVGZB11:0711:0900:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
14660JSM DLI EXPRESSJSMDLI11:10----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
14662MALANI EXPBMEDLI11:10----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
54032JIND DLI PASSJINDDLI11:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
04410DBG PREMIUM SPLDLIDBG--11:15--XXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLXP
14321BE BHUJ EXPBEBHUJ11:2511:4000:15HXYYYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX 
14311ALA HAZRAT EXPBEBHUJ11:2511:4000:15HYXXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX 
14522UMB DLI EXPUMBDLI11:40----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX 
54031DLI JIND PASSDLIJIND--11:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
74014KKDE DLI DMUKKDEDLI11:45----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
15115CPR DLI EXPCPRDLI11:55----YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
13119SDAH DLI EXPSDAHDLI11:55----XXYXXXYXXX3AXXSLX 
05101CPR ANVT UNRES SPLCPRDLI11:55----XYXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN 
64112SSB DKDE EMUSSBDKDE12:0012:0200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12329W B SMPRK KRNTISDAHDLI12:05----XXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLXP
51910SRE DLI PASSSREDLI12:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
64532UMB DLI EMUUMBDLI12:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
54310RE DLI PASSREDLI12:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
64536PNP DLI MEMUPNPDLI12:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
64052GZB PWL EMUGZBPWL12:2012:2200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12379JALIANWALAB EXPSDAHASR12:0512:2500:20HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
19602NJP UDZ EXPRESSNJPUDZ12:1012:3000:20HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
64057PWL GZB EMUPWLGZB12:3512:3700:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
14732FKA DLI EXPFKADLI12:45----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S 
51911DLI SRE PASSDLISRE--12:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
64584DLI TDL MEMUDLITDL--12:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
19270PBR EXPRESSMFPPBR12:4012:5500:15HXYYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
64533DLI PNP EMUDLIPNP--13:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
64583TDL DLI MEMUTDLDLI13:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
14521DLI UMB EXPDLIUMB--13:10--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX 
12481INTERCITY EXPDLISGNR--13:10--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S 
04437LKO DLI AC SPLLKODLI13:20----YXYYXYY1AXXXXCCXX 
04932DLI BSB SPLDLIBSB--13:20--XXYXYXYXXX3AXXSLX 
54521DLI SRE PASSDLISRE--13:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
15715GARIB NAWAJ EXPKNEAII13:1013:3500:25HXYXYXXY1AXX3AXXSLX 
12482INTERCITY EXPSGNRDLI13:35----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S 
54086RE DLI DMUREDLI13:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
02265SDAH DLI PREMIUMSDAHDLI13:45----YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
14649SARYU YAMUNA EXJYGASR12:3013:5001:20HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX 
14673SHAHEED EXPRESSJYGASR12:3013:5001:20HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX 
04438DLI LKO AC SPLDLILKO--13:50--YXYYXYY1AXXXXCCXX 
54415DLI RE PASSDLIRE--13:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
15116DLI CPR EXPDLICPR--13:55--YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
14731DLI FKA EXPDLIFKA--14:15--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S 
14520KISAN EXPRESSBTIDLI14:15----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S 
15279POORBIYA EXPSHCANDI12:1014:2502:15HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX 
14322BAREILLY EXPRESBHUJBE14:3514:5500:20HYXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX 
14312ALA HAZRAT EXPBHUJBE14:3514:5500:20HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX 
14519KISAN EXPRESSDLIBTI--14:55--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S 
19407ADI VARANASI EXADIBSB14:4515:0500:20HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12372JSM HWH SF EXPJSMHWH14:4515:0500:20HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
19601UDZ NJP EXPUDZNJP14:4515:0500:20HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX 
25036RMR DLI LINK EXRMRDLI15:20----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S 
15708ASR KIR EXPRESSASRKIR15:0515:2000:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
15036UTR SAMPRK K EXKGMDLI15:20----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S 
12916ASHRAM EXPRESSDLIADI--15:20--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
54303DLI KLK PASSDLIKLK--15:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
15909ABADH ASSAM EXPNTSKLGH15:0515:3000:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
54506UMB DLI PASSUMBDLI15:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
54035DLI JHL PASSDLIJHL--15:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
64902GZB KSV EMUGZBKSV15:4015:4200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
54416RE DLI PASSREDLI15:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
14645SHALIMAR EXPDLIJAT--15:50--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
51901AGC DLI PASSAGCDLI16:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
15035UTR SAMPRK K EXDLIRMR--16:00--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S 
15035UTR SAMPRK K EXDLIKGM--16:00--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S 
54476HW DLI PASSHWDLI16:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
54417DLI RE PASSDLIRE--16:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
14018SADBHAVNA EXPDLIRXL--16:15--XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
14014SULTANPUR EXPDLISLN--16:15--XYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX 
14008SADHBHAWNA EXPDLIRXL--16:15--XXYXYXXXXX3AXXSLX 
14016SADHBHAWNA EXPDLIRXL--16:15--YXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX 
64419NZM GZB EMUNZMGZB16:2316:2500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
64107DKDE DLI EMUDKDEDLI16:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
64451DLI PNP MEMUDLIPNP--16:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
74001DLI SRE DMUDLISRE--16:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
74013DLI KKDE DMUDLIKKDE--16:45--YYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN 
64904GZB MTC EMUGZBMTJ16:4516:4700:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
15280POORABIYA EXPANDISHC16:3016:5500:25HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX 
64454KKDE DLI MEMUKKDEDLI17:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
02266SDAH SF PREMIUMDLISDAH--17:00--YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
64151ALJN DLI EMUALJNDLI17:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
14545FN SRE EXPFNSRE15:0517:0502:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
54503DLI BNW PASSDLIBNW--17:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
15274SATYAGRAH EXPDLIRXL--17:15--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
54472RKSH DLI PASSRKSHDLI17:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
14038PTK DLI EXPPTKDLI17:25----YYYYYXYXXXXXCCX2S 
54033DLI NRW PASSDLINRW--17:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
64106DLI KRJ EMUDLIKRJ--17:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
14659DLI JSM EXPRESSDLIBME--17:30--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
14659DLI JSM EXPRESSDLIJSM--17:30--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
54471DLI RKSH PASSDLIRKSH--17:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
04415MB DLI EXP SPECIALMBDLI17:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
64453DLI PNP MEMUDLIPNP--17:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
64582DLI HRF MEMUDLIHRF--17:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
64906GZB PWL EMUGZBPWL17:5017:5200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
13120DLI SDAH EXPDLISDAH--17:55--XXYXXXYXXX3AXXSLX 
51913DLI SRE PASSDLISRE--18:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
64403GZB DLI EMUGZBDLI18:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
51904ROK DLI PASSROKDLI18:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
64102DLI ALJN EMUDLIALJN--18:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
54473DELHI SRE PASSDLISRE--18:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
74024SRE DLI DMUSREDLI18:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
64441GZB DLI EMUGZBDLI18:23----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
64410DLI GZB EMUDLIGZB--18:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
14206DLI FD EXPDLIFD--18:35--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
64418DLI GZB MEMUDLIGZB--18:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
54022NZM BSC PASSNZMBSC18:4318:4500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
74023DLI SMQL DMUDLISMQL--19:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
64407GZB DLI EMUGZBDLI19:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12380JALIANWALA B EXASRSDAH18:2019:0500:45HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLXP
12330W B SMPRK KRNTIDLISDAH--19:05--XXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLXP
12226KAIFIYAT EXPDLIAMH--19:15--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
64061PWL DLI EMUPWLDLI19:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
64001DLI PNP MEMUDLIPNP--19:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
51905DLI SMQL PASSDLISMQL--19:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
54418RE DLI PASSREDLI19:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
54304KLK DLI PASSKLKDLI19:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
54034JIND DLI PASSJINDDLI19:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
64064DELHI PALWAL EMUDLIPWL--19:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
14208PADMAVAT EXPRESDLIPBH--19:50--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
64443GZB DLI EMUGZBDLI20:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
54419DLI RE PASSDLIRE--20:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
14033JAMMU MAILDLIUHP--20:10--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
24033JAMMU MAILDLIHSX--20:10--YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX 
54055MB DLI PASSMBDLI20:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
64108DLI KRJ EMUDLIKRJ--20:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
74011DLI ROHTAK DMUDLIROK--20:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
64445GZB DLI EMUGZBDLI20:28----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
64412DELHI GZB EMUDLIGZB--20:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
15716GARIB NAWAJ EXPAIIKNE20:0020:4000:40HXYYXYXX1AXX3AXXSLX 
19269PBR MOTIHARI EXPBRMFP20:0020:4000:40HXXXXXYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
14011DLI HSX EXPDLIHSX--21:00--XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX 
04413DLI HSX SPLDLIHSX--21:00--XYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
04426PNP DLI EXPPNPDLI21:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAINP
54057DELHI SMQL PASSDLISMQL--21:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
14650SARYUYAMUNA EXPASRJYG20:4521:1500:30HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX 
12461MANDOR EXPRESSDLIJU--21:15--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
14674SHAHEED EXPASRJYG20:4521:1500:30HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12311HWH DLI KLK MAIHWHKLK20:4521:2500:40HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2SP
14218UNCHAHAR EXPCDGALD21:1021:3000:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
13414FARKKA EXPRESSDLIMLDT--21:45--XYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLXP
14555BAREILLY DLI EXBEDLI21:45----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXXX 
13484FARAKKA EXPRESSDLIMLDT--21:45--YXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLXP
14724KALINDI EXPRESSBNWCNB21:3521:5500:20HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX 
18101TATA JAT EXPTATAJAT21:3522:0000:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
18109ROU MURI JAT EXROUJAT21:3522:0000:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
54024JIND DLI PASSJINDDLI22:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
14041MUSSOORIE EXPDEEDDN21:5022:1500:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
14041MUSSOORIE EXPDEEKTW21:5022:1500:25HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX 
54420RE DLI PASSREDLI22:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
14043GARHWAL EXPRESSKTWDLI22:15----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S 
12413AII JAT EXPRESSAIIJAT21:5522:2500:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S 
19032HW ADI MAILHWADI22:0022:3000:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
15013RANIKHET EXPBGKTKGM21:1022:3501:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
15013RANIKHET EXPBGKTRMR21:1022:3501:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
15483MAHANANDA EXPAPDJDLI22:40----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
14035DAULADHAR EXPDLIPTK--22:45--XYXYXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX 
54307MB DLI PASSMBDLI22:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
54059DLI SMQL PASSDLISMQL--22:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
54642FZR DLI PASSFZRDLI22:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
14553HIMACHAL EXPDLIAADR--22:55--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
14001DLI ATTARI EXPDLIATT--23:05--YXXYXXXXXX3AXXSL2S 
51912SRE DLI PASSSREDLI23:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
64409GZB NDLS EMUGZBNDLS23:2023:2500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
51915DLI FN PASSDLIFN--23:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
14056BRAHMPUTRA MAILDLIDBRG--23:40--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
54076SITAPURCITY PASDLISPC--23:50--YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX 
54078DLI BE PASSENGRDLIBE--23:50--YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX 
04132JAT ALD PREMIUMJATALD23:3523:5500:20HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXXXP
04121ALD JAT AC SPLALDJAT23:3523:5500:20HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXXX 
04131ALD JAT PREMIUMALDJAT23:3523:5500:20HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXXXP
No. of Trains Listed: 286 (Total Trains Found: 286)        No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR

Important Information

  • All Reserved and Unreserved Trains updated with new Time Table w.e.f. 01 September 2014.
  • New Fare Chart updated w.e.f. 25 June 2014.
  • Advance Reservation Period has been reduced to 60 Days w.e.f. 01 May 2013.
  • Now Passenger of all class (including SL class) have to carry Photo ID proof on all type of tickets.
    Some of permissible Photo ID proofs are: Voter ID Card, Passport, PAN Card, Driving License, ID Card issued by Central/State Govt, Student ID Card, Unique Identification 'Adhaar' Card.

Other Railway Rules

Other Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :