ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Dec-2014 06:02:42 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - DELHI (DLI)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
54540UMB NZM PASSUMBNZM23:5500:1000:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19403SULTANPUR EXPADISLN23:4500:3500:50HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
64420GZB NZM EMUGZBNZM00:5300:5500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64051PWL GZB EMUPWLGZB01:0301:0500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19610HW AII EXPHWAII01:2501:4000:15HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
54308DLI MB PASSDLIMB--01:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54413DLI RE PASSDLIRE--03:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14002ATTARI DLI EXPATTDLI03:20----XXYXXYXXXX3AXXSL2S
15707KIR ASR EXPRESSKIRASR02:5003:2500:35HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
54075SPC DELHI PASSSPCDLI03:40----YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
54077BE DLI PSNGRBEDLI03:40----YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
19609AII HW EXPAIIHW03:2503:4000:15HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
54005DLI BNW PASSDLIBNW--04:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14217UNCHAHAR EXPALDCDG04:1004:2500:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12414JAMMU AII EXPJATAII03:5504:2500:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
51906SMQL DLI PASSSMQLDLI04:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54539NZM UMB PASSNZMUMB04:0504:3000:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13483FARAKKA EXPRESSMLDTDLI04:40----YXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13413FARAKKA EXPRESSMLDTDLI04:40----XYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15014RANIKHET EXPKGMJSM03:5504:4000:45HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
25014CORBET PRK LINKRMRJSM03:5504:4000:45HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14017SADBHAVNA EXPRXLDLI04:50----XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18110JAT MURI ROU EXJATTATA04:3004:5000:20HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
18110JAT MURI ROU EXJATROU04:3004:5000:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14013SLN DLI EXPSLNDLI04:50----XYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14015SADBHAWANA EXPRXLDLI04:50----XXYXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
14007SADBHAWNA EXPRXLDLI04:50----YXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
64101ALJN DLI EMUALJNDLI05:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51909DLI SRE PASSDLISRE--05:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54309DLI RE PASSDLIRE--05:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64104DLI DKDE EMUDLIDKDE--05:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64062DELHI PWL EMUDLIPWL--05:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14554HIMACHAL EXPRESAADRDLI05:30----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19031HARIDWAR MAILADIHW05:0505:3000:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64531DLI PNP MEMUDLIPNP--05:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
24034JAMMU MAILHSXDLI05:45----YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
14034JAMMU MAILUHPDLI05:45----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14723KALINDI EXPRESSCNBBNW05:3005:5500:25HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
14556BAREILLY EXPDLIBE--06:00--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXXX
14055BRAHMPUTRA MAILDBRGDLI06:05----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
51916FN DLI PASSFNDLI06:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54058SMQL DLI PASSSMQLDLI06:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15484MAHANANDA EXPDLIAPDJ--06:35--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19408BSB ADI EXPBSBADI06:2006:4000:20HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19404SLN ADI EXPSLNADI06:2006:4000:20HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12462MANDOR EXPRESSJUDLI06:45----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14207PADMAVAT EXPRESPBHDLI06:50----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
74012ROK DLI DEMUROKDLI06:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12312KALKA MAILKLKHWH06:3007:0000:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12225KAIFIYAT EXPAMHDLI07:05----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
51902DLI AGC PASSDLIAGC--07:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64437GZB DLI EMUGZBDLI07:08----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54641DLI FZR PASSDLIFZR--07:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64402DLI GZB EMUDLIGZB--07:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14012HSX DLI EXPHSXDLI07:10----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
54085DLI RE PASSDLIRE--07:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14044GARHWAL EXPRESSDLIKTW--07:20--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
74021DLI SRE DMUDLISRE--07:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15910AVADH ASSAM EXPLGHNTSK07:1507:4500:30HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14042MUSSOORIE EXPDDNDEE07:4008:0000:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
24042MUSSOORIE EXPKTWDEE07:4008:0000:20HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
14037DLI PTK EXPDLIPTK--08:00--YYYYXYYXXXXXCCX2S
51914SRE DLI PASSSREDLI08:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64004SNP SBB EMUSNPSBB08:0408:0600:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64111KRJ SSB EMUKRJSSB08:2308:2500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54021BSC NZM PASSBSCNZM08:3308:3500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64417GZB DLI EMUGZBDLI08:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54502BNW DLI PASSBNWDLI08:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64002PNP DLI MEMUPNPDLI08:48----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74002SRE DLI DMUSREDLI08:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64414DLI GZB EMUDLIGZB--08:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54474SRE DLI PASSSREDLI08:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74022SHAMLI DELHI DMUSMQLDLI09:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64152DLI ALJN EMUDLIALJN--09:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64103ALJN DLI EMUALJNDLI09:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64912ROK DLI MEMUROKDLI09:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64439GZB DLI EMUGZBDLI09:18----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64406DLI GZB EMUDLIGZB--09:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15273SATYAGRAH EXPRXLDLI09:20----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64911DLI ROHTAK MEMUDLIROK--09:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51903DLI ROK PASSDLIROK--09:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64109DKDE SSB EMUDKDESSB09:2809:3000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64903MTJ GZB EMUMTJGZB09:3309:3500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64404DLI GZB EMUDLIGZB--09:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64452KKDE DLI MEMUKKDEDLI09:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54414RE DLI PASSREDLI09:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14205FD DLI EXPFDDLI09:40----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
04931BSB DLI SPLBSBDLI09:45----XXYXYXYXXX3AXXSLX
54056DLI MB PASSDLIMB--09:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54522SRE DLI PASSSREDLI09:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54060SMQL DLI PASSSMQLDLI10:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64411SBB DLI EMUSBBDLI10:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64581HRF DLI MEMUHRFDLI10:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64408DLI GZB EMUDLIGZB--10:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54505DLI UMB PASSDLIUMB--10:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12915ASHRAM EXPRESSADIDLI10:10----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
54036JHL DLI PASSJHLDLI10:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54475DLI HW PASSDLIHW--10:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12371HWH JSM EXPHWHJSM10:1510:4000:25HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14036DHAULADHAR EXPPTKDLI10:45----YXXYXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
14546SRE FN EXPSREFN10:2510:5000:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14646SHALIMAR EXPJATDLI10:55----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64401GZB DELHI EMUGZBDLI11:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64434DLI GZB EMUDLIGZB--11:02--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64901KSV GZB EMUKSVGZB11:0711:0900:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14662MALANI EXPBMEDLI11:10----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14660JSM DLI EXPRESSJSMDLI11:10----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
54032JIND DLI PASSJINDDLI11:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14522UMB DLI EXPUMBDLI11:40----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
14321BE BHUJ EXPBEBHUJ11:2511:4000:15HXYYYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14311ALA HAZRAT EXPBEBHUJ11:2511:4000:15HYXXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
74014KKDE DLI DMUKKDEDLI11:45----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54031DLI JIND PASSDLIJIND--11:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15115CPR DLI EXPCPRDLI11:55----YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13119SDAH DLI EXPSDAHDLI11:55----XXYXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
64112SSB DKDE EMUSSBDKDE12:0012:0200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12329W B SMPRK KRNTISDAHDLI12:05----XXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
51910SRE DLI PASSSREDLI12:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64536PNP DLI MEMUPNPDLI12:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54310RE DLI PASSREDLI12:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64532UMB DLI EMUUMBDLI12:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64052GZB PWL EMUGZBPWL12:2012:2200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12379JALIANWALAB EXPSDAHASR12:0512:2500:20HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19602NJP UDZ EXPRESSNJPUDZ12:1012:3000:20HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
64057PWL GZB EMUPWLGZB12:3512:3700:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14732FKA DLI EXPFKADLI12:45----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
51911DLI SRE PASSDLISRE--12:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19270PBR EXPRESSMFPPBR12:4012:5500:15HXYYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
64584DLI TDL MEMUDLITDL--12:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64583TDL DLI MEMUTDLDLI13:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64533DLI PNP EMUDLIPNP--13:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14521DLI UMB EXPDLIUMB--13:10--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
12481INTERCITY EXPDLISGNR--13:10--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
04932DLI BSB SPLDLIBSB--13:20--XXYXYXYXXX3AXXSLX
54521DLI SRE PASSDLISRE--13:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15715GARIB NAWAJ EXPKNEAII13:1013:3500:25HXYXYXXY1AXX3AXXSLX
12482INTERCITY EXPSGNRDLI13:35----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
54086RE DLI DMUREDLI13:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14649SARYU YAMUNA EXJYGASR12:3013:5001:20HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
54415DLI RE PASSDLIRE--13:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14673SHAHEED EXPRESSJYGASR12:3013:5001:20HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15116DLI CPR EXPDLICPR--13:55--YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14731DLI FKA EXPDLIFKA--14:15--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
14520KISAN EXPRESSBTIDLI14:15----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
15279POORBIYA EXPSHCANDI12:1014:2502:15HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14312ALA HAZRAT EXPBHUJBE14:3514:5500:20HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14519KISAN EXPRESSDLIBTI--14:55--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
14322BAREILLY EXPRESBHUJBE14:3514:5500:20HYXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19407ADI VARANASI EXADIBSB14:4515:0500:20HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19601UDZ NJP EXPUDZNJP14:4515:0500:20HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12372JSM HWH SF EXPJSMHWH14:4515:0500:20HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15708ASR KIR EXPRESSASRKIR15:0515:2000:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
54303DLI KLK PASSDLIKLK--15:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12916ASHRAM EXPRESSDLIADI--15:20--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
25036RMR DLI LINK EXRMRDLI15:20----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
15036UTR SAMPRK K EXKGMDLI15:20----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
54506UMB DLI PASSUMBDLI15:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15909ABADH ASSAM EXPNTSKLGH15:0515:3000:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
54035DLI JHL PASSDLIJHL--15:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64902GZB KSV EMUGZBKSV15:4015:4200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54416RE DLI PASSREDLI15:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14645SHALIMAR EXPDLIJAT--15:50--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
51901AGC DLI PASSAGCDLI16:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15035UTR SAMPRK K EXDLIKGM--16:00--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
15035UTR SAMPRK K EXDLIRMR--16:00--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
54417DLI RE PASSDLIRE--16:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54476HW DLI PASSHWDLI16:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14016SADHBHAWNA EXPDLIRXL--16:15--YXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
14014SULTANPUR EXPDLISLN--16:15--XYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14008SADHBHAWNA EXPDLIRXL--16:15--XXYXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
14018SADBHAVNA EXPDLIRXL--16:15--XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
64419NZM GZB EMUNZMGZB16:2316:2500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64107DKDE DLI EMUDKDEDLI16:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64451DLI PNP MEMUDLIPNP--16:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74001DLI SRE DMUDLISRE--16:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74013DLI KKDE DMUDLIKKDE--16:45--YYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
64904GZB MTC EMUGZBMTJ16:4516:4700:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15280POORABIYA EXPANDISHC16:3016:5500:25HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
64151ALJN DLI EMUALJNDLI17:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64454KKDE DLI MEMUKKDEDLI17:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54503DLI BNW PASSDLIBNW--17:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14545FN SRE EXPFNSRE15:0517:0502:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15274SATYAGRAH EXPDLIRXL--17:15--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
54472RKSH DLI PASSRKSHDLI17:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54033DLI NRW PASSDLINRW--17:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14038PTK DLI EXPPTKDLI17:25----YYYYYXYXXXXXCCX2S
64106DLI KRJ EMUDLIKRJ--17:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14659DLI JSM EXPRESSDLIBME--17:35--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
54471DLI RKSH PASSDLIRKSH--17:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14659DLI JSM EXPRESSDLIJSM--17:35--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64453DLI PNP MEMUDLIPNP--17:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64582DLI HRF MEMUDLIHRF--17:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64906GZB PWL EMUGZBPWL17:5017:5200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13120DLI SDAH EXPDLISDAH--17:55--XXYXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
64403GZB DLI EMUGZBDLI18:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51913DLI SRE PASSDLISRE--18:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51904ROK DLI PASSROKDLI18:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54473DELHI SRE PASSDLISRE--18:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64102DLI ALJN EMUDLIALJN--18:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74024SRE DLI DMUSREDLI18:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64441GZB DLI EMUGZBDLI18:23----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64410DLI GZB EMUDLIGZB--18:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14206DLI FD EXPDLIFD--18:35--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64418DLI GZB MEMUDLIGZB--18:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54022NZM BSC PASSNZMBSC18:4318:4500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74023DLI SMQL DMUDLISMQL--19:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64407GZB DLI EMUGZBDLI19:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12330W B SMPRK KRNTIDLISDAH--19:05--XXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12380JALIANWALA B EXASRSDAH18:2019:0500:45HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12226KAIFIYAT EXPDLIAMH--19:15--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64061PWL DLI EMUPWLDLI19:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64001DLI PNP MEMUDLIPNP--19:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51905DLI SMQL PASSDLISMQL--19:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54418RE DLI PASSREDLI19:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54304KLK DLI PASSKLKDLI19:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54034JIND DLI PASSJINDDLI19:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64064DELHI PALWAL EMUDLIPWL--19:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14208PADMAVAT EXPRESDLIPBH--19:50--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64443GZB DLI EMUGZBDLI20:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54419DLI RE PASSDLIRE--20:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14033JAMMU MAILDLIUHP--20:10--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
24033JAMMU MAILDLIHSX--20:10--YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
54055MB DLI PASSMBDLI20:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74011DLI ROHTAK DMUDLIROK--20:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64108DLI KRJ EMUDLIKRJ--20:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64445GZB DLI EMUGZBDLI20:28----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64412DELHI GZB EMUDLIGZB--20:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19269PBR MOTIHARI EXPBRMFP20:0020:4000:40HXXXXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15716GARIB NAWAJ EXPAIIKNE20:0020:4000:40HXYYXYXX1AXX3AXXSLX
14011DLI HSX EXPDLIHSX--21:00--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
54057DELHI SMQL PASSDLISMQL--21:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12461MANDOR EXPRESSDLIJU--21:15--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14650SARYUYAMUNA EXPASRJYG20:4521:1500:30HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14674SHAHEED EXPASRJYG20:4521:1500:30HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12311HWH DLI KLK MAIHWHKLK20:4521:2500:40HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
14218UNCHAHAR EXPCDGALD21:1021:3000:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14555BAREILLY DLI EXBEDLI21:45----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXXX
13484FARAKKA EXPRESSDLIMLDT--21:45--YXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13414FARKKA EXPRESSDLIMLDT--21:45--XYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14724KALINDI EXPRESSBNWCNB21:3521:5500:20HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
18101TATA JAT EXPTATAJAT21:3522:0000:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18109ROU MURI JAT EXROUJAT21:3522:0000:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
54024JIND DLI PASSJINDDLI22:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14041MUSSOORIE EXPDEEDDN21:5022:1500:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14043GARHWAL EXPRESSKTWDLI22:15----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
54420RE DLI PASSREDLI22:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14041MUSSOORIE EXPDEEKTW21:5022:1500:25HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12413AII JAT EXPRESSAIIJAT21:5522:2500:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
15013RANIKHET EXPJSMRMR21:1022:3001:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19032HW ADI MAILHWADI22:0022:3000:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15013RANIKHET EXPJSMKGM21:1022:3001:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15483MAHANANDA EXPAPDJDLI22:40----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14035DAULADHAR EXPDLIPTK--22:45--XYXYXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
54059DLI SMQL PASSDLISMQL--22:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54642FZR DLI PASSFZRDLI22:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54307MB DLI PASSMBDLI22:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14553HIMACHAL EXPDLIAADR--22:55--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14001DLI ATTARI EXPDLIATT--23:05--YXXYXXXXXX3AXXSL2S
51912SRE DLI PASSSREDLI23:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64409GZB NDLS EMUGZBNDLS23:2023:2500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51915DLI FN PASSDLIFN--23:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14056BRAHMPUTRA MAILDLIDBRG--23:40--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
54076SITAPURCITY PASDLISPC--23:50--YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
54078DLI BE PASSENGRDLIBE--23:50--YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
No. of Trains Listed: 264 (Total Trains Found: 264)        No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Advance Reservation Period has been reduced to 60 Days w.e.f. 01 May 2013.
  • Now Passenger of all class (including SL class) have to carry Photo ID proof on all type of tickets.
    Some of permissible Photo ID proofs are: Voter ID Card, Passport, PAN Card, Driving License, ID Card issued by Central/State Govt, Student ID Card, Unique Identification 'Adhaar' Card.

Other Railway Rules

Other Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :