ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 06:18:42 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - DILDARNAGAR JN (DLN)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
63231PNBE MGS MEMUPNBEMGS01:2801:3000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13008U A TOOFAN EXPSGNRHWH02:1102:1300:02HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
13201RJPB LTT EXPRJPBLTT02:3802:4000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
53219BXR MGS PASSBXRMGS03:1303:1500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22406ANVT BGP G RATHANVTBGP03:1803:2000:02HXXYXYXYXXX3AXCCXX
12392SHRAMJEVI N EXPNDLSRGD04:3604:3800:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
63235BXR MGS PASSBXRMGS05:0505:0700:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13202LTT RJPB EXPLTTRJPB05:0505:0700:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13049AMRITSAR EXPHWHASR05:1505:1700:02HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
63264MGS PNBE MEMUMGSPNBE06:2006:2200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13005AMRITSAR MAILHWHASR06:3606:3800:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12333VIBHUTI EXPRESSHWHALY06:5306:5500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12487SEEMANCHAL EXPJBNANVT07:4007:4200:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22487RDP ANVT LINK ERDPANVT07:4007:4200:02HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
53643DLN TRG PASSDLNTRG--08:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53642MGS DLN PASSMGSDLN08:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13483FARAKKA EXPRESSMLDTDLI08:1508:1700:02HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13413FARAKKA EXPRESSMLDTDLI08:1508:1700:02HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12402MAGADH EXPRESSNDLSIPR08:4508:4700:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
63234MGS PNBE PASSMGSPNBE08:5008:5200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12336BHAGALPUR EXPLTTBGP09:5609:5800:02HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15645GUWAHATI EXPRESLTTGHY09:5609:5800:02HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15647GUWAHATI EXPRESLTTGHY09:5609:5800:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
63233PNBE MGS PASSPNBEBSB10:0510:0700:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53644TRG DLN PASSTRGDLN10:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22947ST BHAGALPUR EXSTBGP10:3110:3300:02HYXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
13134BSB SDAH EXPRESBSBSDAH10:4910:5400:05HXYYXYYYXXX3AXXSLX
13120DLI SDAH EXPDLISDAH10:4910:5400:05HYXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
63227PNBE MGS MEMUPNBEMGS11:5111:5300:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53645DLN TRG PASSDLNTRG--12:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14056BRAHMPUTRA MAILDLIDBRG12:3112:3300:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12391SHRAMJEEVI EXPRGDNDLS13:0913:1100:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13132ANVT KOAA EXPANVTKOAA13:1213:1400:02HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
53646TRG DLN PASSTRGDLN14:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12792SECUNDERABAD EDNRSC14:2014:2200:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14055BRAHMPUTRA MAILDBRGDLI15:1015:1200:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12370HW HWH S F EXPHWHWH15:1115:1300:02HXYYYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
63226MGS PNBE MEMUBSBPNBE15:5415:5600:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12791SC DNR EXPRESSSCDNR16:1616:1800:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12335BGP LTT EXPRESSBGPLTT16:2816:3000:02HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15648GHY LTT EXPRESSGHYLTT16:2816:3000:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15646GHY LTT EXPGHYLTT16:2816:3000:02HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22948BGP SURAT SF EXBGPST16:4016:4200:02HXYXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
53647DLN TRG PASSDLNTRG--17:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63228MGS PNBE MEMUMGSPNBE16:5817:0000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13414FARKKA EXPRESSDLIMLDT17:1617:1800:02HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13484FARAKKA EXPRESSDLIMLDT17:1617:1800:02HXYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
63225PNBE MGS MEMUPNBEMGS17:3817:3900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13119SDAH DLI EXPSDAHDLI18:1018:1500:05HXYXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
13133SDAH BSB EXPSDAHBSB18:1018:1500:05HYXYYYXYXXX3AXXSLX
53648TRG DLN PASSTRGDLN18:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13006ASR HWH MAILASRHWH19:0519:0700:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
53641DLN MGS PASSDLNMGS--19:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12334VIBHUTI EXPRESSALYHWH20:0220:0400:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12401MAGADH EXPRESSIPRNDLS20:2920:3100:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22488ANVT RDP LINKANVTRDP20:5120:5300:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12488SEEMANCHAL EXPANVTJBN20:5120:5300:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12488SEEMANCHAL EXPANVTRDP20:5120:5300:02HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
63240MGS BXR PASSMGSBXR21:4021:4200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13050ASR HWH EXPRESSASRHWH21:4421:4600:02HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
22405BGP GARIB RATHBGPANVT21:4821:5000:02HXXYXYXYXXX3AXCCXX
12369KUMBHA EXPRESSHWHHW23:1023:1200:02HYYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXHWHSGNR23:4723:4900:02HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 63 / Found: 63)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :