ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 19:13:33 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - DADAR (DR)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
96657CSTM TLA LOCALCSTMTLA00:0100:0200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97443CSTM TNA LOCALCSTMTNA00:0100:0200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11003RAJYA RANI EXPDRSWV--00:05--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
97643CSTM CLA LOCALCSTMCLA00:0400:0500:01HYXYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96116KJT CSTM LOCALKJTCSTM00:0600:0700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96345CSTM ABH LOCALCSTMABH00:0900:1000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97445CSTM TNA LOCALCSTMTNA00:0900:1000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97655CSTM CLA LOCALCSTMCLA00:1300:1400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96344ABH CSTM LOCALABHCSTM00:1400:1500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97439CSTM TNA LOCALCSTMTNA00:1600:1700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96656TLA DR LOCALTLADR00:21----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96301CSTM ABH LOCALCSTMABH00:2200:2300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11093MAHANAGARI EXPCSTMBSB00:2300:2500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
96401CSTM KSRA LOCALCSTMKSRA00:3100:3200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96018KHPI CSTM LOCALKHPICSTM00:3900:4000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96101CSTM KJT LOCALCSTMKJT00:4700:4800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97301CSTM TNA LOCALCSTMTNA00:5100:5200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96406KSRA CSTM LOCALKSRACSTM00:5600:5700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96236BUD CSTM LOCALBUDCSTM01:1901:2000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11028MUMBAI MAILMASCSTM03:1003:1500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11020KONARK EXPRESSBBSCSTM03:2203:2500:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
51118DHI CSN PASSDHICSTM03:3303:3500:02HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
11058ASR CSTM EXPASRCSTM03:3303:3500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
51034CSTM FAST PASSSNSICSTM03:4303:4500:02HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
51030BJP BB FAST PASBJPCSTM03:4203:4500:03HXXYYYYXXXXXXXSLX
51028FAST PASSENGERPVRCSTM03:4303:4500:02HYYXXXXYXXXXXXSLX
16382CAPE MUMBAI EXPCAPECSTM04:0904:1200:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12702HUSSAINSAGAR EXHYBCSTM04:2704:3000:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12132SAINAGAR DR EXPSNSIDR04:30----XYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
96403CSTM KSRA LOCALCSTMKSRA04:2904:3000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97302TNA CSTM LOCALTNACSTM04:3604:3700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96102KJT CSTM LOCALKJTCSTM04:4004:4100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96003CSTM KHPI LOCALCSTMKHPI04:4104:4200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22140SOLAPUR CSTM EXSURCSTM04:4304:4500:02HYYYYXYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12810HWH MUMBAI MAILHWHCSTM04:4704:5000:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
97304TNA CSTM LOCALTNACSTM04:5604:5700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97602CLA CSTM LOCALCLACSTM05:0105:0200:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96107CSTM KJT LOCALCSTMKJT05:0505:0600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96302ABH CSTM LOCALABHCSTM05:0505:0600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11402NANDIGRAM EXPNGPCSTM05:0705:1000:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
97306TNA CSTM LOCALTNACSTM05:1605:1700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96405CSTM KSRA LOCALCSTMKSRA05:1705:1800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
10112KONKAN KANYA EXMAOCSTM05:1705:2000:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12051JAN SHATABDI EXDRMAO--05:25--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
96602TLA CSTM LOCALTLACSTM05:2405:2500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96507CSTM ASO LOCALCSTMASO05:2905:3000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96304ABH CSTM LOCALABHCSTM05:3205:3300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95902TNA CSTM FASTTNACSTM05:3405:3500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51153CSTM BSL PASSCSTMBSL05:3305:3500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96109CSTM KJT LOCALCSTMKJT05:3705:3800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12361ASN CSTM EXPRESASNCSTM05:3705:4000:03HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
96305CSTM ABH LOCALCSTMABH05:4205:4300:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96104KJT CSTM LOCALKJTCSTM05:4205:4300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11036SHARAVATI EXPMYSDR05:45----XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11022CHALUKYA EXPTENDR05:45----YXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11006CHALUKYA EXPPDYDR05:45----XXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
96605CSTM TLA LOCALCSTMTLA05:4605:4700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97002KYN CSTM LOCALKYNCSTM05:4805:4900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97604CLA CSTM LOCALCLACSTM05:5205:5300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22105INDRAYANI EXPCSTMPUNE05:5105:5300:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12112AMI CSTM EXPRESAMICSTM05:5205:5500:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
97308TNA CSTM LOCALTNACSTM05:5605:5700:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12164CHENNAI EXPMSDR06:00----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
96604TLA CSTM LOCALTLACSTM06:0006:0100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96307CSTM ABH LOCALCSTMABH06:0306:0400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97606CLA CSTM LOCALCLACSTM06:0406:0500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97000KYN CSTM LOCAL KYNCSTM06:0706:0800:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97310TNA CSTM LOCALTNACSTM06:0806:0900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96607CSTM TLA LOCALCSTMTLA06:1106:1200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96306ABH CSTM LOCALABHCSTM06:1206:1300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12859GITANJALI EXPCSTMHWH06:1306:1500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
97312TNA CSTM LOCALTNACSTM06:1606:1700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95701CSTM KYN FASTCSTMKYN06:2006:2100:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96509CSTM ASO LOCALCSTMASO06:2306:2400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95101CSTM KJT FASTCSTMKJT06:2306:2400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97314TNA CSTM LOCALTNACSTM06:2406:2500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12116SIDDHESWAR EXPSURCSTM06:2306:2500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
95102KJT CSTM FASTKJTCSTM06:2506:2600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97004KYN CSTM LOCALKYNCSTM06:2806:2900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97011CSTM KYN LOCALCSTMKYN06:2906:3000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17617TAPOVAN EXPRESSCSTMNED06:2806:3000:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
96106KJT CSTM LOCALKJTCSTM06:3206:3300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96309CSTM ABH LOCALCSTMABH06:3306:3400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12106VIDARBHA EXPRESGCSTM06:3206:3500:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
97316TNA CSTM LOCALTNACSTM06:3606:3700:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97201CSTM DI LOCALCSTMDI06:3706:3800:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17058DEVAGIRI EXPSCCSTM06:3706:4000:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
95201CSTM BUD FASTCSTMBUD06:3906:4000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96308ABH CSTM LOCALABHCSTM06:4006:4100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11004RAJYA RANI EXPSWVDR06:45----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
96402KSRA CSTM LOCALKSRACSTM06:4506:4600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96609CSTM TLA LOCALCSTMTLA06:4506:4600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97203CSTM DI LOCALCSTMDI06:4906:5000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12127INTERCITY EXPCSTMPUNE06:5006:5200:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
97318TNA CSTM LOCALTNACSTM06:5206:5300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97303CSTM TNA LOCALCSTMTNA06:5306:5400:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97202DI CSTM LOCALDICSTM06:5606:5700:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95104KJT CSTM FASTKJTCSTM06:5706:5800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97015CSTM KYN LOCALCSTMKYN06:5706:5800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17412MAHALAXMI EXPKOPCSTM06:5807:0000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
96606TLA CSTM LOCALTLACSTM07:0007:0100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95103CSTM KJT FASTCSTMKJT07:0207:0300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97320TNA CSTM LOCALTNACSTM07:0407:0500:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12138PUNJAB MAILFZRCSTM07:0307:0500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
97305CSTM TNA LOCALCSTMTNA07:0507:0600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95401CSTM KSRA FASTCSTMKSRA07:0707:0800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96202BUD CSTM LOCALBUDCSTM07:0807:0900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96311CSTM ABH LOCALCSTMABH07:0907:1000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97006KYN CSTM LOCALKYNCSTM07:1207:1300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11007DECCAN EXPRESSCSTMPUNE07:1107:1300:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
96502ASO CSTM LOCALASOCSTM07:1607:1700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96611CSTM TLA LOCALCSTMTLA07:1707:1800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95301CSTM ABH FASTCSTMABH07:1807:1900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97008KYN CSTM LOCALKYNCSTM07:2007:2100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
10103MANDOVI EXPRESSCSTMMAO07:2207:2500:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
97307CSTM TNA LOCALCSTMTNA07:2507:2600:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97322TNA CSTM LOCALTNACSTM07:2807:2900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97017CSTM KYN LOCALCSTMKYN07:2907:3000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95106KJT CSTM FASTKJTCSTM07:3007:3100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95501CSTM ASO FASTCSTMASO07:3107:3200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22108LATUR CSTM EXPLURCSTM07:3107:3300:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
96310ABH CSTM LOCALABHCSTM07:3207:3300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97205CSTM DI LOCALCSTMDI07:3307:3400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96608TLA CSTM LOCALTLACSTM07:3607:3700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95203CSTM BUD FASTCSTMBUD07:3707:3800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97324TNA CSTM LOCALTNACSTM07:4007:4100:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95703CSTM KYN FASTCSTMKYN07:4107:4200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97019CSTM KYN LOCALCSTMKYN07:4107:4200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96204BUD CSTM LOCALBUDCSTM07:4407:4500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97309CSTM TNA LOCALCSTMTNA07:4507:4600:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97608CLA CSTM LOCALCLACSTM07:4807:4900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97021CSTM KYN LOCALCSTMKYN07:4907:5000:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97010KYN CSTM LOCALKYNCSTM07:5207:5300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97207CSTM DI LOCALCSTMDI07:5307:5400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96504ASO CSTM LOCALASOCSTM07:5607:5700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96513CSTM ASO LOCALCSTMASO07:5707:5800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97326TNA CSTM LOCALTNACSTM08:0008:0100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95704KYN CSTM FASTKYNCSTM08:0008:0100:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97311CSTM TNA LOCALCSTMTNA08:0108:0200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97012KYN DR LOCALKYNDR08:04----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95202BUD CSTM FASTBUDCSTM08:0408:0500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95001CSTM KHPI FASTCSTMKHPI08:0508:0600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95402KSRA CSTM FASTKSRACSTM08:0708:0800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97023DR KYN LOCALDRKYN--08:08--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96610TLA CSTM LOCALTLACSTM08:0808:0900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95205CSTM BUD FASTCSTMBUD08:0908:1000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95108KJT CSTM FASTKJTCSTM08:1008:1100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96206BUD CSTM LOCALBUDCSTM08:1208:1300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97025CSTM KYN LOCALCSTMKYN08:1308:1400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95302ABH CSTM FASTABHCSTM08:1508:1600:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97328TNA CSTM LOCALTNACSTM08:1608:1700:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97313CSTM TNA LOCALCSTMTNA08:1708:1800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11301UDYAN EXPRESSCSTMSBC08:1808:2000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
95002KHPI CSTM FASTKHPICSTM08:1908:2000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97014KYN CSTM LOCALKYNCSTM08:2008:2100:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95706KYN DR FASTKYNDR08:24----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97315CSTM TNA LOCALCSTMTNA08:2508:2600:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95901CSTM TNA FASTCSTMTNA08:2508:2600:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97016KYN CSTM LOCALKYNCSTM08:2508:2600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95602TLA CSTM FASTTLACSTM08:2608:2700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97204DI CSTM LOCALDICSTM08:2908:3000:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97027CSTM KYN LOCALCSTMKYN08:2908:3000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95904TNA CSTM FASTTNACSTM08:3008:3100:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97317CSTM TNA LOCALCSTMTNA08:3308:3400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97330TNA CSTM LOCALTNACSTM08:3308:3400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95304ABH CSTM FASTABHCSTM08:3408:3500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95303DR ABH FASTDRABH--08:36--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97209CSTM DI LOCALCSTMDI08:3708:3800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97332TNA CSTM LOCALTNACSTM08:3708:3800:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95705CSTM KYN FASTCSTMKYN08:3808:3900:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95110KJT CSTM FASTKJTCSTM08:3808:3900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97319CSTM TNA LOCALCSTMTNA08:4108:4200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95105CSTM KJT FASTCSTMKJT08:4108:4200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95404KHPI CSTM FASTKSRACSTM08:4208:4300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97018KYN CSTM LOCALKYNCSTM08:4308:4400:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95707CSTM KYN FASTCSTMKYN08:4408:4500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97601CSTM CLA LOCALCSTMCLA08:4508:4600:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95708KYN CSTM SEMI FASTKYNCSTM08:4608:4700:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97206DI CSTM LOCALDICSTM08:4708:4800:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95403CSTM KSRA FASTCSTMKSRA08:4808:4900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95306ABH CSTM FASTABHCSTM08:4908:5000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97029CSTM KYN LOCALCSTMKYN08:4908:5000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96506ASO CSTM LOCALASOCSTM08:5108:5200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11029KOYNA EXPRESSCSTMKOP08:5108:5300:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
97321CSTM TNA LOCALCSTMTNA08:5308:5400:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95906TNA CSTM FASTTNACSTM08:5308:5400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97334TNA CSTM LOCALTNACSTM08:5508:5600:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95112KJT CSTM FASTKJTCSTM08:5608:5700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97501CSTM GC LOCALCSTMGC08:5708:5800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97020KYN CSTM LOCALKYNCSTM08:5808:5900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95502ASO CSTM FASTASOCSTM08:5909:0000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97603CSTM CLA LOCALCSTMCLA09:0009:0100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95207CSTM BUD FASTCSTMBUD09:0009:0100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97336TNA CSTM LOCALTNACSTM09:0209:0300:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95305CSTM ABH FASTCSTMABH09:0309:0400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97323CSTM TNA LOCALCSTMTNA09:0409:0500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95802DI CSTM SEMI FASTDICSTM09:0509:0600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95903CSTM TNA FASTCSTMTNA09:0609:0700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97022KYN CSTM LOCALKYNCSTM09:0609:0700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97031CSTM KYN LOCALCSTMKYN09:0809:0900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97024KYN CSTM LADIES SPLKYNCSTM09:0909:1000:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95308ABH CSTM FASTABHCSTM09:0909:1000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97605CSTM CLA LOCALCSTMCLA09:1209:1300:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95709CSTM KYN FASTCSTMKYN09:1209:1300:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97338TNA CSTM LOCALTNACSTM09:1309:1400:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95710KYN CSTM FASTKYNCSTM09:1309:1400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95905CSTM TNA FASTCSTMTNA09:1509:1600:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97325CSTM TNA LOCALCSTMTNA09:1509:1600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95204BUD CSTM FASTBUDCSTM09:1609:1700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96612TLA CSTM LOCALTLACSTM09:1709:1800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95406KSRA CSTM FASTKSRACSTM09:1909:2000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97327CSTM TNA LOCALCSTMTNA09:2009:2100:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95107CSTM KJT FASTCSTMKJT09:2009:2100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97610CLA CSTM LOCALCLACSTM09:2109:2200:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95712KYN CSTM FASTKYNCSTM09:2209:2300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95601CSTM TLA SEMI FASTCSTMTLA09:2409:2500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97503CSTM GC LOCALCSTMGC09:2409:2500:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97340TNA CSTM LOCALTNACSTM09:2509:2600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95310ABH CSTM FASTABHCSTM09:2509:2600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95209CSTM BUD FASTCSTMBUD09:2709:2800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97607CSTM CLA LOCALCSTMCLA09:2809:2900:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95908TNA CSTM FASTTNACSTM09:2809:2900:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97026KYN DR LOCALKYNDR09:31----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95603CSTM TLA SEMI FASTCSTMTLA09:3009:3100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95114KJT CSTM FASTKJTCSTM09:3109:3200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97211CSTM DI LOCALCSTMDI09:3209:3300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95307CSTM ABH FASTCSTMABH09:3409:3500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11010SINHAGAD EXPPUNECSTM09:3309:3500:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
97329CSTM TNA LOCALCSTMTNA09:3509:3600:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97502GC CSTM LOCALGCCSTM09:3509:3600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95503CSTM ASO FASTCSTMASO09:3709:3800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97035DR KYN LOCALDRKYN--09:39--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97342TNA CSTM LOCALTNACSTM09:3809:3900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95714KYN CSTM FASTKYNCSTM09:4109:4200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95211CSTM BUD FASTCSTMBUD09:4109:4200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97609CSTM CLA LOCALCSTMCLA09:4109:4200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97208DI CSTM LOCALDICSTM09:4209:4300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97331CSTM TNA LOCALCSTMTNA09:4409:4500:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95312ABH CSTM FASTABHCSTM09:4409:4500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95605CSTM TLA SEMI FASTCSTMTLA09:4509:4600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97344TNA CSTM LOCALTNACSTM09:4609:4700:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97037CSTM KYN LOCALCSTMKYN09:4709:4800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95716KYN CSTM SEMI FASTKYNCSTM09:4709:4800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97612CLA CSTM LOCALCLACSTM09:5009:5100:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95109CSTM KJT FASTCSTMKJT09:5009:5100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97213CSTM DI LOCALCSTMDI09:5109:5200:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97346TNA CSTM LOCALTNACSTM09:5409:5500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97333CSTM TNA LOCALCSTMTNA09:5409:5500:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95405CSTM KSRA FASTCSTMKSRA09:5409:5500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95504ASO CSTM FASTASOCSTM09:5609:5700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96614TLA CSTM LOCALTLACSTM09:5809:5900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97335CSTM TNA LOCALCSTMTNA09:5809:5900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95213CSTM BUD FASTCSTMBUD09:5809:5900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95718KYN CSTM SEMI FASTKYNCSTM10:0010:0100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95907CSTM TNA FASTCSTMTNA10:0110:0200:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97504GC CSTM LOCALGCCSTM10:0210:0300:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96615CSTM TLA LOCALCSTMTLA10:0210:0300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95116KJT CSTM FASTKJTCSTM10:0310:0400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12124DECCAN QUEENPUNECSTM10:0310:0500:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
97337CSTM TNA LOCALCSTMTNA10:0610:0700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97210DI CSTM LOCALDICSTM10:0610:0700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95309CSTM ABH FASTCSTMABH10:0910:1000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97348TNA CSTM LOCALTNACSTM10:1010:1100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97611CSTM CLA LOCALCSTMCLA10:1110:1200:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97614CLA CSTM LOCALCLACSTM10:1310:1400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96313CSTM ABH LOCALCSTMABH10:1510:1600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97028KYN DR LOCALKYNDR10:17----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95711CSTM KYN FASTCSTMKYN10:1610:1700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95604TLA CSTM SEMI FASTTLACSTM10:1910:2000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97350TNA CSTM LOCALTNACSTM10:1910:2000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97039CSTM KYN LOCALCSTMKYN10:1910:2000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95215CSTM BUD FASTCSTMBUD10:2010:2100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95910TNA CSTM FASTTNACSTM10:2210:2300:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96210BUD CSTM LOCALBUDCSTM10:2310:2400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97339CSTM TNA LOCALCSTMTNA10:2310:2400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95311CSTM ABH FASTCSTMABH10:2410:2500:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12110PANCHAVTI EXPMMRCSTM10:2310:2500:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
97041CSTM KYN LOCALCSTMKYN10:2710:2800:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97352TNA CSTM LOCALTNACSTM10:2810:2900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97341CSTM TNA LOCALCSTMTNA10:3110:3200:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95407CSTM KSRA FASTCSTMKSRA10:3210:3300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97030KYN CSTM LOCALKYNCSTM10:3210:3300:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95408KSRA CSTM SEMI FASTKSRACSTM10:3310:3400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97354TNA CSTM LOCALTNACSTM10:3510:3600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97613CSTM CLA LOCALCSTMCLA10:3510:3600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95722KYN DR FASTKYNDR10:37----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97032KYN CSTM LOCALKYNCSTM10:3810:3900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95206BUD CSTM FASTBUDCSTM10:3910:4000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97215CSTM DI LOCALCSTMDI10:3910:4000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95217CSTM BUD FASTCSTMBUD10:4010:4100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95720KYN CSTM SEMI FASTKYNCSTM10:4210:4300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97343CSTM TNA LOCALCSTMTNA10:4310:4400:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95713DR KYN FASTDRKYN--10:44--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97356TNA CSTM LOCALTNACSTM10:4410:4500:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95314ABH CSTM FASTABHCSTM10:4510:4600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97043DR KYN LOCALDRKYN--10:47--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95111CSTM KJT FASTCSTMKJT10:4810:4900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97212DI DR LOCALDIDR10:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97615CSTM CLA LOCALCSTMCLA10:4910:5000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95118KJT CSTM FASTKJTCSTM10:4910:5000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95607CSTM TLA SEMI FASTCSTMTLA10:5110:5200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97616CLA CSTM LOCALCLACSTM10:5110:5200:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97217CSTM DI LOCALCSTMDI10:5310:5400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12126PRAGATI EXPRESSPUNECSTM10:5410:5500:01HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
97358TNA CSTM LOCALTNACSTM10:5610:5700:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97345CSTM TNA LOCALCSTMTNA10:5810:5900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12321HWH MUMBAI MAILHWHCSTM10:5711:0000:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
95219CSTM BUD FASTCSTMBUD11:0011:0100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97034KYN CSTM LOCALKYNCSTM11:0011:0100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97617CSTM CLA LOCALCSTMCLA11:0111:0200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97045DR KYN LOCALDRKYN--11:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96510ASO CSTM LOCALASOCSTM11:0411:0500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95313CSTM ABH FASTCSTMABH11:0511:0600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97347CSTM TNA LOCALCSTMTNA11:0711:0800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97360TNA CSTM LOCALTNACSTM11:0811:0900:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97619CSTM CLA LOCALCSTMCLA11:1011:1100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95609CSTM TLA SEMI FASTCSTMTLA11:1111:1200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97349CSTM TNA LOCALCSTMTNA11:1311:1400:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95316ABH CSTM FASTABHCSTM11:1311:1400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97036KYN CSTM LOCALKYNCSTM11:1411:1500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97047CSTM KYN LOCALCSTMKYN11:1711:1800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95912TNA CSTM FASTTNACSTM11:1811:1900:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12362CSTM ASANSOL EXCSTMASN11:1811:2000:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12869HOWRAH SUP EXPCSTMHWH11:1811:2000:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
97362TNA CSTM LOCALTNACSTM11:2011:2100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97351CSTM TNA LOCALCSTMTNA11:2111:2200:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97038KYN CSTM LOCALKYNCSTM11:2511:2600:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96617CSTM TLA LOCALCSTMTLA11:2511:2600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95004KHPI CSTM FASTKHPICSTM11:2611:2700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95113CSTM KJT FASTCSTMKJT11:2711:2800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97049CSTM KYN LOCALCSTMKYN11:2911:3000:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11024SAHYADRI EXPKOPCSTM11:2511:3000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
97364TNA CSTM LOCALTNACSTM11:3011:3100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51196BPQ WR PASSBPQCSTM11:3011:3300:03HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12140SEWAGRAM EXPNGPCSTM11:3011:3300:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
97621CSTM CLA LOCALCSTMCLA11:3311:3400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95315CSTM ABH FASTCSTMABH11:3411:3500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97040KYN CSTM LOCALKYNCSTM11:3511:3600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97353CSTM TNA LOCALCSTMTNA11:3711:3800:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97214DI CSTM LOCALDICSTM11:4011:4100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97219CSTM DI LOCALCSTMDI11:4111:4200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96512ASO CSTM LOCALASOCSTM11:4411:4500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95409CSTM KSRA FASTCSTMKSRA11:4611:4700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96619CSTM TLA LOCALCSTMTLA11:4711:4800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12187MUMBAI GARIBRATJBPCSTM11:4711:5000:03HXXYXYXYXXX3AXXXX
95606TLA CSTM FASTTLACSTM11:4911:5000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97355CSTM TNA LOCALCSTMTNA11:5411:5500:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95715CSTM KYN FASTCSTMKYN11:5511:5600:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96212BUD CSTM LOCALBUDCSTM11:5511:5600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97357CSTM TNA LOCALCSTMTNA11:5811:5900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97366TNA CSTM LOCALTNACSTM11:5912:0000:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96315CSTM ABH LOCALCSTMABH12:0212:0300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95221CSTM BUD FASTCSTMBUD12:0212:0300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97216DI CSTM LOCALDICSTM12:0312:0400:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97044KYN CSTM LOCALKYNCSTM12:0712:0800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97053CSTM KYN LOCALCSTMKYN12:0712:0800:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95410KSRA CSTM FASTKSRACSTM12:0812:0900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96214BUD CSTM LOCALBUDCSTM12:1112:1200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97368TNA CSTM LOCALTNACSTM12:1512:1600:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96621CSTM TLA LOCALCSTMTLA12:1712:1800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96312ABH CSTM LOCALABHCSTM12:1912:2000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16339NAGARCOIL EXPCSTMNCJ12:1812:2000:02HYXXYYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16331TRIVANDRAM EXPCSTMTVC12:1812:2000:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16351NAGARCOIL EXPCSTMNCJ12:1812:2000:02HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
96317CSTM ABH LOCALCSTMABH12:2112:2200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96618TLA CSTM LOCALTLACSTM12:2412:2500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97055CSTM KYN LOCALCSTMKYN12:2512:2600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96216BUD CSTM LOCALBUDCSTM12:2812:2900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95724KYN CSTM FASTKYNCSTM12:2912:3000:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17032MUMBAI EXPHYBCSTM12:2712:3000:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12072JANSHATABDI EXPJDR12:30----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
97048KYN CSTM LOCALKYNCSTM12:3212:3300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95003CSTM KHPI FASTCSTMKHPI12:3412:3500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95318ABH CSTM FASTABHCSTM12:3412:3500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97370TNA CSTM LOCALTNACSTM12:3612:3700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97057CSTM KYN LOCALCSTMKYN12:3612:3700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95411CSTM KSRA SEMI FASTCSTMKSRA12:4012:4100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96620TLA CSTM LOCALTLACSTM12:4012:4100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97359CSTM TNA LOCALCSTMTNA12:4012:4100:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97059CSTM KYN LOCALCSTMKYN12:4412:4500:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96314ABH CSTM LOCALABHCSTM12:4412:4500:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97218DI CSTM LOCALDICSTM12:4712:4800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97061CSTM KYN LOCALCSTMKYN12:4812:4900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97050KYN DR LOCALKYNDR12:51----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96319CSTM ABH LOCALCSTMABH12:5212:5300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96218BUD CSTM LOCALBUDCSTM12:5312:5400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95120KJT CSTM FASTKJTCSTM12:5512:5600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97221CSTM DI LOCALCSTMDI12:5612:5700:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97052KYN CSTM LOCALKYNCSTM12:5712:5800:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17031HYDERABAD EXPCSTMHYB12:5813:0000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
96623CSTM TLA LOCALCSTMTLA13:0013:0100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96514ASO CSTM LOCALASOCSTM13:0113:0200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97063DR KYN LOCALDRKYN--13:04--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11042MUMBAI EXPRESSMASCSTM13:0213:0500:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
97220DI CSTM LOCALDICSTM13:0513:0600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97361CSTM TNA LOCALCSTMTNA13:0713:0800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95412KSRA CSTM FASTKSRACSTM13:0813:0900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95717CSTM KYN FASTCSTMKYN13:0813:0900:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96321CSTM ABH LOCALCSTMABH13:1113:1200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96220BUD CSTM LOCALBUDCSTM13:1213:1300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97065CSTM KYN LOCALCSTMKYN13:1513:1600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95505CSTM ASO SEMI FASTCSTMASO13:1613:1700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97054KYN CSTM LOCALKYNCSTM13:1713:1800:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97067CSTM KYN LOCALCSTMKYN13:1913:2000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96622TLA CSTM LOCALTLACSTM13:2113:2200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96316ABH CSTM LOCALABHCSTM13:2513:2600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97363CSTM TNA LOCALCSTMTNA13:2613:2700:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95115CSTM KJT FASTCSTMKJT13:2713:2800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96625CSTM TLA LOCALCSTMTLA13:3013:3100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96222BUD CSTM LOCALBUDCSTM13:3013:3100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96323CSTM ABH LOCALCSTMABH13:3413:3500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97372TNA CSTM LOCALTNACSTM13:3513:3600:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97069CSTM KYN LOCALCSTMKYN13:3813:3900:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95122KJT CSTM FASTKJTCSTM13:3913:4000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96318ABH CSTM LOCALABHCSTM13:4013:4100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96205CSTM BUD LOCALCSTMBUD13:4213:4300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11094MAHANAGARI EXPBSBCSTM13:4313:4500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
96624TLA CSTM LOCALTLACSTM13:4413:4500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12188JBP GARIB RATHCSTMJBP13:4313:4500:02HXXYXYXYXXX3AXXXX
97071CSTM KYN LOCALCSTMKYN13:4613:4700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97058KYN CSTM LOCALKYNCSTM13:4813:4900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96517CSTM ASO LOCALCSTMASO13:5113:5200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96224BUD CSTM LOCALBUDCSTM13:5213:5300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95117CSTM KJT FASTCSTMKJT13:5213:5300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97365CSTM TNA LOCALCSTMTNA13:5513:5600:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97060KYN CSTM LOCALKYNCSTM13:5613:5700:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12071JAN SHATABDI EXDRJ--14:00--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
96627CSTM TLA LOCALCSTMTLA13:5914:0000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97222DI CSTM LOCALDICSTM14:0014:0100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97075CSTM KYN LOCALCSTMKYN14:0314:0400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97374TNA CSTM LOCALTNACSTM14:0514:0600:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96325CSTM ABH LOCALCSTMABH14:0714:0800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96626TLA CSTM LOCALTLACSTM14:0914:1000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97223CSTM DI LOCALCSTMDI14:1214:1300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96320ABH CSTM LOCALABHCSTM14:1314:1400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11041CSTM CHENNAI EXCSTMMAS14:1214:1500:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
97062KYN CSTM LOCALKYNCSTM14:1714:1800:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97367CSTM TNA LOCALCSTMTNA14:1714:1800:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
50104RN DADAR PASSRNDR14:20----YYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
95223CSTM BUD FASTCSTMBUD14:2014:2100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96628TLA CSTM LOCALTLACSTM14:2414:2500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96629CSTM TLA LOCALCSTMTLA14:2514:2600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95208BUD CSTM FASTBUDCSTM14:2714:2800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97079CSTM KYN LOCALCSTMKYN14:2914:3000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95414KSRA CSTM SEMI FASTKSRACSTM14:3114:3200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97066KYN CSTM LOCALKYNCSTM14:3214:3300:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96207CSTM BUD LOCALCSTMBUD14:3314:3400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97369CSTM TNA LOCALCSTMTNA14:3714:3800:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95413CSTM KSRA FASTCSTMKSRA14:3714:3800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97376TNA CSTM LOCALTNACSTM14:3714:3800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95124KJT CSTM FASTKJTCSTM14:3814:3900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97081CSTM KYN LOCALCSTMKYN14:4114:4200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11009SINHAGAD EXPCSTMPUNE14:4114:4300:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
97371CSTM TNA LOCALCSTMTNA14:4614:4700:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96630TLA CSTM LOCALTLACSTM14:4714:4800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96327CSTM ABH LOCALCSTMABH14:5014:5100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97068KYN CSTM LOCALKYNCSTM14:5114:5200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97083CSTM KYN LOCALCSTMKYN14:5414:5500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95507CSTM ASO SEMI FASTCSTMASO14:5414:5500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95726KYN CSTM FASTKYNCSTM14:5614:5700:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96322ABH CSTM LOCALABHCSTM14:5614:5700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97378TNA CSTM LOCALTNACSTM15:0015:0100:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96631CSTM TLA LOCALCSTMTLA15:0115:0200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97070KYN CSTM LOCALKYNCSTM15:0415:0500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95119CSTM KJT FASTCSTMKJT15:0615:0700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97224DI CSTM LOCALDICSTM15:0815:0900:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12139SEWAGRAM EXPCSTMNGP15:0815:1000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
96329CSTM ABH LOCALCSTMABH15:0915:1000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96409CSTM KSRA LOCALCSTMKSRA15:0915:1000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12139SEWAGRAM EXPCSTMBPQ15:0815:1000:02HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
22630TEN DR EXPRESTENDR15:10----XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
97072KYN DR LOCALKYNDR15:13----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97085CSTM KYN LOCALCSTMKYN15:1415:1500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95210BUD CSTM FASTBUDCSTM15:1615:1700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96519CSTM ASO LOCALCSTMASO15:1815:1900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97074KYN CSTM LOCALKYNCSTM15:1815:1900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96632TLA CSTM LOCALTLACSTM15:2215:2300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11019KONARK EXPRESSCSTMBBS15:2315:2500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
97087DR KYN LOCALDRKYN--15:26--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96324ABH CSTM LOCALABHCSTM15:2615:2700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95416KSRA CSTM FASTKSRACSTM15:3015:3100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95719CSTM KYN FASTCSTMKYN15:3015:3100:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97225CSTM DI LOCALCSTMDI15:3015:3100:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97380TNA CSTM LOCALTNACSTM15:3215:3300:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95126KJT CSTM FASTKJTCSTM15:3415:3500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97089CSTM KYN LOCALCSTMKYN15:3415:3500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97076KYN CSTM LOCALKYNCSTM15:3615:3700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96633CSTM TLA LOCALCSTMTLA15:3815:3900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
50103RATNAGIRI PASSDRRN--15:40--YYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
97078KYN CSTM LOCALKYNCSTM15:4115:4200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95005CSTM KHPI FASTCSTMKHPI15:4115:4200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96326ABH CSTM LOCALABHCSTM15:4515:4600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97227CSTM DI LOCALCSTMDI15:4515:4600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95320ABH CSTM FASTABHCSTM15:4515:4600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97080KYN CSTM LOCALKYNCSTM15:4915:5000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96635CSTM TLA LOCALCSTMTLA15:5015:5100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95415CSTM KSRA FASTCSTMKSRA15:5315:5400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97382TNA CSTM LOCALTNACSTM15:5315:5400:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95006KHPI CSTM FASTKHPICSTM15:5415:5500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97373CSTM TNA LOCALCSTMTNA15:5415:5500:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97618CLA CSTM LOCALCLACSTM15:5615:5700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16381KANYAKUMARI EXPCSTMCAPE15:5816:0000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
01136SAINAGAR DR SPLSNSIDR16:00----XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
97091CSTM KYN LOCALCSTMKYN16:0016:0100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97384TNA DR LOCALTNADR16:01----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97082KYN CSTM LOCALKYNCSTM16:0316:0400:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97229CSTM DI LOCALCSTMDI16:0416:0500:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95225CSTM BUD FASTCSTMBUD16:0516:0600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95322ABH DR FASTABHDR16:07----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97093CSTM KYN LOCALCSTMKYN16:0916:1000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96634TLA CSTM LOCALTLACSTM16:1016:1100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95723DR KYN FASTDRKYN--16:13--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97375DR TNA LOCALDRTNA--16:13--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97084KYN CSTM LOCALKYNCSTM16:1416:1500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97095CSTM KYN LOCALCSTMKYN16:1516:1600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95317CSTM ABH FASTCSTMABH16:1716:1800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97386TNA CSTM LOCALTNACSTM16:1916:2000:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97231CSTM DI LOCALCSTMDI16:2316:2400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97620CLA CSTM LOCALCLACSTM16:2316:2400:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97377CSTM TNA LOCALCSTMTNA16:2616:2700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96636TLA CSTM LOCALTLACSTM16:2816:2900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95509CSTM ASO SEMI FASTCSTMASO16:2916:3000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96333CSTM ABH LOCALCSTMABH16:3016:3100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95212BUD CSTM FASTBUDCSTM16:3116:3200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97388TNA CSTM LOCALTNACSTM16:3216:3300:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95506ASO CSTM FASTASOCSTM16:3416:3500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97226DI CSTM LOCALDICSTM16:3616:3700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97379CSTM TNA LOCALCSTMTNA16:3616:3700:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12125PRAGATI EXPRESSCSTMPUNE16:3716:3800:01HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
95324ABH CSTM FASTABHCSTM16:3816:3900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96637CSTM TLA LOCALCSTMTLA16:4016:4100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97088KYN CSTM LOCALKYNCSTM16:4116:4200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95121CSTM KJT FASTCSTMKJT16:4216:4300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95418KSRA CSTM FASTKSRACSTM16:4216:4300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95214BUD CSTM FASTBUDCSTM16:4716:4800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97381CSTM TNA LOCALCSTMTNA16:4716:4800:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97090KYN CSTM LOCALKYNCSTM16:4816:4900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11401NANDIGRAM EXPCSTMNGP16:4816:5000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
97233CSTM DI LOCALCSTMDI16:5116:5200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97390TNA CSTM LOCALTNACSTM16:5216:5300:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97383CSTM TNA LOCALCSTMTNA16:5516:5600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97092KYN DR LOCALKYNDR16:57----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95227CSTM BUD FASTCSTMBUD16:5716:5800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97623CSTM CLA LOCALCSTMCLA17:0017:0100:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96638TLA CSTM LOCALTLACSTM17:0017:0100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97392TNA CSTM LOCALTNACSTM17:0417:0500:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95128KJT CSTM FASTKJTCSTM17:0417:0500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97101CSTM KYN LOCALCSTMKYN17:0517:0600:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95417CSTM KSRA FASTCSTMKSRA17:0517:0600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97394TNA CSTM LOCALTNACSTM17:0817:0900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97385CSTM TNA LOCALCSTMTNA17:0917:1000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95319CSTM ABH FASTCSTMABH17:1117:1200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95608TLA CSTM SEMI FASTTLACSTM17:1117:1200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95508ASO CSTM FASTASOCSTM17:1117:1200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97235DR DI LOCALDRDI--17:13--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97396TNA CSTM LOCALTNACSTM17:1217:1300:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97622CLA CSTM LOCALCLACSTM17:1617:1700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97103CSTM KYN LOCALCSTMKYN17:1817:1900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95804DI CSTM SEMI FASTDICSTM17:1917:2000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95730KYN DR FASTKYNDR17:20----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97398TNA CSTM LOCALTNACSTM17:2017:2100:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97387CSTM TNA LOCALCSTMTNA17:2117:2200:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95326ABH CSTM FASTABHCSTM17:2217:2300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97096KYN CSTM LOCALKYNCSTM17:2317:2400:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97389CSTM TNA LOCALCSTMTNA17:2517:2600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95216BUD CSTM FASTBUDCSTM17:2617:2700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95721DR KYN FASTDRKYN--17:29--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97098KYN DR LOCALKYNDR17:29----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95725DR KYN FASTDRKYN--17:30--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97105CSTM KYN LOCALCSTMKYN17:2917:3000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95728KYN CSTM SEMI FASTKYNCSTM17:3017:3100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97624CLA CSTM LOCALCLACSTM17:3017:3100:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95511CSTM ASO FASTCSTMASO17:3317:3400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97391CSTM TNA LOCALCSTMTNA17:3317:3400:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97400TNA CSTM LOCALTNACSTM17:3317:3400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95420KSRA CSTM FASTKSRACSTM17:3417:3500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95727CSTM KYN FASTCSTMKYN17:3617:3700:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97107DR KYN LOCALDRKYN--17:38--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97402TNA CSTM LOCALTNACSTM17:3817:3900:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95229CSTM BUD FASTCSTMBUD17:3917:4000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97393CSTM TNA LOCALCSTMTNA17:4117:4200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95611CSTM TLA FASTCSTMTLA17:4217:4300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95328ABH CSTM FASTABHCSTM17:4317:4400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97228DI CSTM LOCALDICSTM17:4417:4500:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97625CSTM CLA LOCALCSTMCLA17:4517:4600:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95130KJT CSTM FASTKJTCSTM17:4617:4700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95007CSTM KHPI FASTCSTMKHPI17:4617:4700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97634CLA CSTM LOCALCLACSTM17:4617:4700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97404TNA CSTM LOCALTNACSTM17:4817:4900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95803CSTM DI FASTCSTMDI17:4917:5000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97395CSTM TNA LOCALCSTMTNA17:4917:5000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95801CSTM DI FASTCSTMDI17:5017:5100:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95734KYN DR FASTKYNDR17:52----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97406TNA DR LOCALTNADR17:52----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97111CSTM KYN LOCALCSTMKYN17:5317:5400:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
95513CSTM ASO FASTCSTMASO17:5317:5400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97100KYN CSTM LOCALKYNCSTM17:5417:5500:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95732KYN CSTM FASTKYNCSTM17:5517:5600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95321CSTM ABH FASTCSTMABH17:5617:5700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97237DR DI LOCALDRDI--17:58--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97408TNA CSTM LOCALTNACSTM17:5817:5900:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95729DR KYN FASTDRKYN--18:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95610TLA CSTM SEMI FASTTLACSTM18:0018:0100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97636CLA CSTM LOCALCLACSTM18:0018:0100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97397CSTM TNA LOCALCSTMTNA18:0118:0200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97230DI CSTM LOCALDICSTM18:0218:0300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11023SAHYADRI EXPRESCSTMKOP18:0218:0400:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
97627CSTM CLA LOCALCSTMCLA18:0518:0600:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95510ASO CSTM FASTASOCSTM18:0618:0700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97626CLA CSTM LOCALCLACSTM18:0618:0700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95231CSTM BUD FASTCSTMBUD18:0918:1000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95218BUD CSTM FASTBUDCSTM18:1018:1100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97113CSTM KYN LOCALCSTMKYN18:1018:1100:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97410TNA DR LOCALTNADR18:11----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95613CSTM TLA FASTCSTMTLA18:1218:1300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95808DI CSTM SEMI FASTDICSTM18:1418:1500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97232DI CSTM LOCALDICSTM18:1418:1500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97638CLA CSTM LOCALCLACSTM18:1518:1600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97239CSTM DI LOCALCSTMDI18:1518:1600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95731CSTM KYN FASTCSTMKYN18:1518:1600:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97628CLA CSTM LOCALCLACSTM18:1718:1800:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95736KYN CSTM FASTKYNCSTM18:1818:1900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95323CSTM ABH FASTCSTMABH18:1918:2000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97115DR KYN LOCALDRKYN--18:20--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97412TNA CSTM LOCALTNACSTM18:2118:2200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97399CSTM TNA LOCALCSTMTNA18:2218:2300:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95909CSTM TNA FASTCSTMTNA18:2218:2300:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95422KSRA CSTM FASTKSRACSTM18:2218:2300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97640CLA CSTM LOCALCLACSTM18:2218:2300:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95915CSTM TNA FASTCSTMTNA18:2218:2300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97102KYN CSTM LOCALKYNCSTM18:2518:2600:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97117CSTM KYN LADIESCSTMKYN18:2618:2700:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95612TLA CSTM SEMI FASTTLACSTM18:2618:2700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12109PANCHAVATI EXPCSTMMMR18:2818:3000:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
95330ABH CSTM FASTABHCSTM18:2918:3000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97414TNA CSTM LOCALTNACSTM18:3018:3100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97119CSTM KYN LOCALCSTMKYN18:3118:3200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95008KHPI CSTM FASTKHPICSTM18:3218:3300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97234DI DR LOCALDIDR18:34----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97629CSTM CLA LOCALCSTMCLA18:3518:3600:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95123CSTM KJT FASTCSTMKJT18:3518:3600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95220BUD CSTM FASTBUDCSTM18:3718:3800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97630CLA CSTM LOCALCLACSTM18:3718:3800:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95419CSTM KSRA FASTCSTMKSRA18:3918:4000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97241CSTM DI LOCALCSTMDI18:3918:4000:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97104KYN CSTM LOCALKYNCSTM18:4118:4200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95738KYN CSTM FASTKYNCSTM18:4118:4200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97121DR KYN LOCALDRKYN--18:43--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95325CSTM ABH FASTCSTMABH18:4218:4300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97642CLA CSTM LOCALCLACSTM18:4218:4300:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51154BSL CSTM PASSBSLCSTM18:4018:4500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95614TLA CSTM SEMI FASTTLACSTM18:4518:4600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97416TNA CSTM LOCALTNACSTM18:4518:4600:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95733CSTM KYN FASTCSTMKYN18:4618:4700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97401CSTM TNA LOCALCSTMTNA18:4618:4700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95515CSTM ASO FASTCSTMASO18:4918:5000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97418TNA CSTM LOCALTNACSTM18:4918:5000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96639CSTM TLA LOCALCSTMTLA18:5118:5200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95233CSTM BUD FASTCSTMBUD18:5218:5300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95332ABH DR FASTABHDR18:54----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97420TNA DR LOCALTNADR18:55----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97403CSTM TNA LOCALCSTMTNA18:5518:5600:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95615CSTM TLA FASTCSTMTLA18:5618:5700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95132KJT CSTM FASTKJTCSTM18:5618:5700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97236DI CSTM LOCALDICSTM18:5818:5900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97243CSTM DI LOCALCSTMDI18:5919:0000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95735DR KYN FASTDRKYN--19:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95512ASO CSTM FASTASOCSTM19:0119:0200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97422TNA CSTM LOCALTNACSTM19:0219:0300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97405CSTM TNA LOCALCSTMTNA19:0319:0400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97644CLA CSTM LOCALCLACSTM19:0519:0600:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95334ABH CSTM FASTABHCSTM19:0519:0600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95327CSTM ABH FASTCSTMABH19:0619:0700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97106KYN CSTM LOCALKYNCSTM19:0719:0800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97631CSTM CLA LOCALCSTMCLA19:0719:0800:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95740KYN CSTM FASTKYNCSTM19:0819:0900:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95737CSTM KYN FASTCSTMKYN19:0919:1000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11008DECCAN EXPRESSPUNECSTM19:0819:1000:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
97632CLA CSTM LOCALCLACSTM19:1019:1100:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97123DR KYN LOCALDRKYN--19:11--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95125CSTM KJT FASTCSTMKJT19:1319:1400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97424TNA DR LOCALTNADR19:14----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97407CSTM TNA LOCALCSTMTNA19:1419:1500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95911CSTM TNA FASTCSTMTNA19:1619:1700:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95917CSTM TNA FASTCSTMTNA19:1619:1700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97125CSTM KYN LOCALCSTMKYN19:1819:1900:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11302UDYAN EXPSBCCSTM19:1719:2000:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
95222BUD CSTM FASTBUDCSTM19:2119:2200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97245CSTM DI LOCALCSTMDI19:2219:2300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97426TNA CSTM LOCALTNACSTM19:2219:2300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95616TLA CSTM FASTTLACSTM19:2419:2500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12105VIDARBHA EXPRESCSTMG19:2319:2500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
97238DI CSTM LOCALDICSTM19:2519:2600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97409DR TNA LOCALDRTNA--19:27--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97108KYN CSTM LOCALKYNCSTM19:2919:3000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97646CLA CSTM LOCALCLACSTM19:3019:3100:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95618TLA DR FASTTLADR19:31----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95235CSTM BUD FASTCSTMBUD19:3019:3100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97127CSTM KYN LOCALCSTMKYN19:3119:3200:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97110KYN DR LOCALKYNDR19:33----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95421CSTM KSRA FASTCSTMKSRA19:3319:3400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95336ABH DR FASTABHDR19:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97428TNA CSTM LOCALTNACSTM19:3519:3600:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97129CSTM KYN LOCALCSTMKYN19:3519:3600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95237CSTM BUD FASTCSTMBUD19:3719:3800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97411CSTM TNA LOCALCSTMTNA19:3919:4000:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95329DR ABH SEMI FASTDRABH--19:41--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95742KYN CSTM SEMI FASTKYNCSTM19:4019:4100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97112KYN CSTM LOCALKYNCSTM19:4219:4300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97247DR DI LOCALDRDI--19:43--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95617CSTM TLA FASTCSTMTLA19:4319:4400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12533PUSHPAK EXPLJNCSTM19:4319:4500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11030KOYNA EXPRESSKOPCSTM19:4319:4500:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
95739CSTM KYN FASTCSTMKYN19:4619:4700:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97240DI CSTM LOCALDICSTM19:4619:4700:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96215CSTM BUD LOCALCSTMBUD19:4819:4900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97430TNA DR LOCALTNADR19:51----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97413CSTM TNA LOCALCSTMTNA19:5219:5300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97114KYN CSTM LOCALKYNCSTM19:5419:5500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12137PUNJAB MAILCSTMFZR19:5319:5500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
97415DR TNA LOCALDRTNA--19:57--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97648CLA CSTM LOCALCLACSTM19:5719:5800:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96518ASO CSTM LOCALASOCSTM19:5819:5900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95331CSTM ABH FASTCSTMABH20:0020:0100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95224BUD CSTM FASTBUDCSTM20:0020:0100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97133CSTM KYN LOCALCSTMKYN20:0220:0300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95619CSTM TLA FASTCSTMTLA20:0320:0400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95010KHPI CSTM FASTKHPICSTM20:0620:0700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97417CSTM TNA LOCALCSTMTNA20:0720:0800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95127CSTM KJT FASTCSTMKJT20:0720:0800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97432TNA CSTM LOCALTNACSTM20:0820:0900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97242DI CSTM LOCALDICSTM20:1220:1300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95517CSTM ASO SEMI FASTCSTMASO20:1220:1300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96217CSTM BUD LOCALCSTMBUD20:1220:1300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95519CSTM ASO SEMI FASTCSTMASO20:1320:1400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95338ABH CSTM FASTABHCSTM20:1320:1400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97434TNA CSTM LOCALTNACSTM20:1620:1700:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97249CSTM DI LOCALCSTMDI20:1720:1800:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95424KSRA CSTM FASTKSRACSTM20:1720:1800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16352NCJ MUMBAI EXPNCJCSTM20:1720:2000:03HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12111CSTM AMI EXPRESCSTMAMI20:1820:2000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
97120KYN DR LOCALKYNDR20:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16332MUMBAI EXPRESSTVCCSTM20:1720:2000:03HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16340MUMBAI EXPRESSNCJCSTM20:1720:2000:03HXXYYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
95134KJT CSTM FASTKJTCSTM20:2120:2200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97122KYN CSTM LOCALKYNCSTM20:2220:2300:01HYXXXXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96641CSTM TLA LOCALCSTMTLA20:2220:2300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97436TNA CSTM LOCALTNACSTM20:2620:2700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12163CHENNAI EXPRESSDRMS--20:30--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
96337CSTM ABH LOCALCSTMABH20:3020:3100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97244DI CSTM LOCALDICSTM20:3120:3200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95514ASO CSTM FASTASOCSTM20:3320:3400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97419CSTM TNA LOCALCSTMTNA20:3420:3500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17411MAHALAXMI EXPCSTMKOP20:3320:3500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
97124KYN CSTM LOCALKYNCSTM20:3620:3700:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97251CSTM DI LOCALCSTMDI20:3920:4000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12128INTERCITY EXPPUNECSTM20:3820:4000:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
22629DADAR TEN EXPDRTEN--20:40--XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
95226BUD CSTM FASTBUDCSTM20:4120:4200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97438TNA CSTM LOCALTNACSTM20:4120:4200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97633CSTM CLA LOCALCSTMCLA20:4320:4400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95919CSTM TNA FASTCSTMTNA20:4320:4400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95913CSTM TNA FASTCSTMTNA20:4420:4500:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97126KYN DR LOCALKYNDR20:46----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96643CSTM TLA LOCALCSTMTLA20:4820:4900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12860GITANJALI EXPHWHCSTM20:4720:5000:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12809HOWRAH MAILCSTMHWH20:4820:5000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
97128KYN CSTM LOCALKYNCSTM20:4920:5000:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97421CSTM TNA LOCALCSTMTNA20:5220:5300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95741CSTM KYN FASTCSTMKYN20:5620:5700:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96339CSTM ABH LOCALCSTMABH20:5720:5800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97137DR KYN LOCALDRKYN--21:02--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97246DI DR LOCALDIDR21:02----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95009CSTM KHPI FASTCSTMKHPI21:0121:0200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95620TLA CSTM SEMI FASTTLACSTM21:0221:0300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96328ABH CSTM LOCALABHCSTM21:0221:0300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
10104MANDOVI EXPRESSMAOCSTM21:0221:0500:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
95423CSTM KSRA FASTCSTMKSRA21:0521:0600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97253CSTM DI LOCALCSTMDI21:0521:0600:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95340ABH CSTM FASTABHCSTM21:0621:0700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95228BUD CSTM FASTBUDCSTM21:0921:1000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97132KYN DR LOCALKYNDR21:11----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96645CSTM TLA LOCALCSTMTLA21:1321:1400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22107CSTM LATUR EXPCSTMLUR21:1321:1500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
96642TLA CSTM LOCALTLACSTM21:1521:1600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97141DR KYN LOCALDRKYN--21:17--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97645CSTM CLA LOCALCSTMCLA21:2021:2100:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97423CSTM TNA LOCALCSTMTNA21:2121:2200:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97248DI CSTM LOCALDICSTM21:2121:2200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95136KJT CSTM FASTKJTCSTM21:2321:2400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17057DEVAGIRI EXPCSTMSC21:2321:2500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
96221CSTM BUD LOCALCSTMBUD21:2621:2700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96520ASO CSTM LOCALASOCSTM21:2621:2700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95744KYN CSTM FASTKYNCSTM21:2721:2800:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11035SHARAVATHI EXPDRMYS--21:30--XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11005PUDUCHERRY EXPDRPDY--21:30--YYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22139CSTM SOLAPUR EXCSTMSUR21:2721:3000:03HYYYYXYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17618TAPOVAN EXPNEDCSTM21:2821:3000:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
11021TIRUNELVELI EXPDRTEN--21:30--XXYYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
97134KYN DR LOCALKYNDR21:31----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97255CSTM DI LOCALCSTMDI21:3021:3100:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22106INDRAYANI EXPPUNECSTM21:3321:3500:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
97250DI CSTM LOCALDICSTM21:3421:3500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97136KYN CSTM LOCALKYNCSTM21:3821:3900:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96521CSTM ASO LOCALCSTMASO21:3821:3900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95129CSTM KJT FASTCSTMKJT21:3921:4000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97143DR KYN LOCALDRKYN--21:42--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96644TLA CSTM LOCALTLACSTM21:4221:4300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
01135DR SAINAGAR SPLDRSNSI--21:45--XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12322KOLKATA MAILCSTMHWH21:4321:4500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12131DR SAINAGAR EXPDRSNSI--21:45--XYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
96341CSTM ABH LOCALCSTMABH21:4621:4700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97138KYN DR LOCALKYNDR21:47----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95342ABH CSTM FASTABHCSTM21:4921:5000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96330ABH CSTM LOCALABHCSTM21:5121:5200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95743CSTM KYN SEMI FASTCSTMKYN21:5221:5300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95230BUD CSTM FASTBUDCSTM21:5321:5400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95805CSTM DI SEMI FASTCSTMDI21:5421:5500:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96647CSTM TLA LOCALCSTMTLA21:5421:5500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95516ASO CSTM FASTASOCSTM21:5821:5900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96223CSTM BUD LOCALCSTMBUD21:5821:5900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97440TNA CSTM LOCALTNACSTM21:5922:0000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97145DR KYN LOCALDRKYN--22:03--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95745CSTM KYN FASTCSTMKYN22:0622:0700:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96225CSTM BUD LOCALCSTMBUD22:0622:0700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96646TLA CSTM LOCALTLACSTM22:0622:0700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95232BUD CSTM FASTBUDCSTM22:0722:0800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96649CSTM TLA LOCALCSTMTLA22:1022:1100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97252DI CSTM LOCALDICSTM22:1022:1100:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97444TNA CSTM LOCALTNACSTM22:1022:1100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95426KSRA CSTM FASTKSRACSTM22:1322:1400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97142KYN CSTM LOCALKYNCSTM22:1422:1500:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95011CSTM KHPI FASTCSTMKHPI22:1722:1800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95138KJT CSTM FASTKJTCSTM22:1822:1900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97425CSTM TNA LOCALCSTMTNA22:1922:2000:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97442TNA DR LOCALTNADR22:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97149CSTM KYN LOCALCSTMKYN22:2322:2400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97647CSTM CLA LOCALCSTMCLA22:2322:2400:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96648TLA CSTM LOCALTLACSTM22:2322:2400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97635CSTM CLA LOCALCSTMCLA22:2622:2700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97144KYN CSTM LOCALKYNCSTM22:2822:2900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97429DR TNA LOCALDRTNA--22:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97446TNA CSTM LOCALTNACSTM22:3222:3300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97254DI DR LOCALDIDR22:34----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97151CSTM KYN LOCALCSTMKYN22:3322:3400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96651CSTM TLA LOCALCSTMTLA22:3722:3800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96332ABH CSTM LOCALABHCSTM22:3822:3900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95239CSTM BUD FASTCSTMBUD22:4122:4200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97153CSTM KYN LOCALCSTMKYN22:4122:4200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96338ABH CSTM LOCALABHCSTM22:4422:4500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97637CSTM CLA LOCALCSTMCLA22:4422:4500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97649CSTM CLA LOCALCSTMCLA22:4722:4800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96650TLA CSTM LOCALTLACSTM22:4722:4800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96119CSTM KJT LOCALCSTMKJT22:4822:4900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12870HWH CSTM EXPRESHWHCSTM22:4722:5000:03HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
97155DR KYN LOCALDRKYN--22:52--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95140KJT CSTM FASTKJTCSTM22:5122:5200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96334ABH CSTM LOCALABHCSTM22:5522:5600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97427CSTM TNA LOCALCSTMTNA22:5622:5700:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97256DI CSTM LOCALDICSTM22:5923:0000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12115SIDDHESHWAR EXPCSTMSUR22:5823:0000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
96227CSTM BUD LOCALCSTMBUD23:0023:0100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96340ABH CSTM LOCALABHCSTM23:0123:0200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12052JAN SHATABDI EXMAODR23:05----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
95425CSTM KSRA FASTCSTMKSRA23:0423:0500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97431CSTM TNA LOCALCSTMTNA23:0423:0500:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96228BUD CSTM LOCALBUDCSTM23:0623:0700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96653CSTM TLA LOCALCSTMTLA23:0823:0900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51033SHIRDI FAST PASCSTMSNSI23:0823:1000:02HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
51027FAST PASSENGERCSTMPVR23:0823:1000:02HXXXXYYYXXXXXXSLX
51029BB BJP FAST PASCSTMBJP23:0823:1000:02HYYYYXXXXXXXXXSLX
97651CSTM CLA LOCALCSTMCLA23:1123:1200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97639CSTM CLA LOCALCSTMCLA23:1223:1300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97146KYN CSTM LOCALKYNCSTM23:1423:1500:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95428KSRA CSTM FASTKSRACSTM23:1623:1700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97433CSTM TNA LOCALCSTMTNA23:1623:1700:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97258DI CSTM LOCALDICSTM23:1823:1900:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
10111KONKAN KANYA EXCSTMMAO23:1823:2000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
96347CSTM ABH LOCALCSTMABH23:2223:2300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96343CSTM ABH LOCALCSTMABH23:2223:2300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96336ABH CSTM LOCALABHCSTM23:2223:2300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96230BUD CSTM LOCALBUDCSTM23:2623:2700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97435CSTM TNA LOCALCSTMTNA23:2923:3000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96652TLA CSTM LOCALTLACSTM23:3023:3100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95131CSTM KJT FASTCSTMKJT23:3023:3100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97441CSTM TNA LOCALCSTMTNA23:3223:3300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96655CSTM TLA LOCALCSTMTLA23:3723:3800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96342ABH CSTM LOCALABHCSTM23:4123:4200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97641CSTM CLA LOCALCSTMCLA23:4223:4300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97653CSTM CLA LOCALCSTMCLA23:4223:4300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96114KJT CSTM LOCALKJTCSTM23:4423:4500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11057AMRITSAR EXPRESCSTMASR23:4223:4500:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11057AMRITSAR EXPRESCSTMDHI23:4223:4500:03HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
96121CSTM KJT LOCALCSTMKJT23:4723:4800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95746KYN CSTM SEMI FASTKYNCSTM23:5023:5100:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97260DI DR LOCALDIDR23:54----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11027CHENNAI MAILCSTMMAS23:5323:5500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
97437CSTM TNA LOCALCSTMTNA23:5623:5700:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96349CSTM ABH LOCALCSTMABH23:5723:5800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96522ASO CSTM LOCALASOCSTM23:5823:5900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 900 / Found: 900)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :