ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 17:23:02 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - DAHANU ROAD (DRD)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
59043VR DRD MEMUVRDRD00:08----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59076BSL ST BCT PASSBSLBCT01:0601:0800:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
59442AHMEDABAD PASSADIBCT01:0601:0800:02HYYYYYYYXX2AXXXSLX
11088PUNE VERAVAL EXPUNEVRL01:0801:1000:02HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11090PUNE BGKT EXPPUNEBGKT01:0801:1000:02HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11096AHIMSA EXPRESSPUNEADI01:0801:1000:02HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
59441AHMEDABAD PASSBCTADI02:0202:0400:02HYYYYYYYXX2AXXXSLX
59441AHMEDABAD PASSBCTNDB02:0202:0400:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
19019DEHRADUN EXPBDTSDDN02:1502:1700:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19018SAU JANATA EXPJAMBDTS03:1703:1900:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12902GUJARAT MAILADIBCT04:0204:0400:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19708ARAVALI EXPRESSJPBDTS04:2304:2500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
59044DRD VR PASSDRDVR--04:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22964BVC BDTS SF EXPBVCBDTS05:0605:0800:02HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
22656NZM TVC SF EXPNZMTVC05:0605:0800:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22654NZM TVC SF EXPNZMTVC05:0805:1000:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
59009VR BH PASSVRBH05:2105:2200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
69164DRD PNVL MEMUDRDPNVL--05:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93001VR DRD EMUVRDRD05:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22653NIZAMUDDIN EXPTVCNZM05:4505:4700:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22655TVC NZM EXPRESSTVCNZM05:4505:4700:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
93002DRD BVI EMUDRDBVI--05:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
69143VR SJN MEMUVRSJN05:5605:5700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93003VR DRD EMUVRDRD06:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59024BL BCT PASSBLBCT06:2106:2200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
69147VR DRD MEMUVRDRD06:53----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
69148DRD VR MEMUDRDVR--07:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93004DRD CCG FAST LOCALDRDCCG--07:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
69157DDR DRD MEMUDDRDRD07:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22953GUJARAT EXPRESSBCTADI07:4707:4900:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12922FLYING RANEESTBCT07:5207:5400:02HYYYYYYYXFCXXXCCX2S
93005CCG DRD FAST LOCALCCGDRD08:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93006DRD BVI EMUDRDBVI--08:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59038ST VR PASSSTVR08:3608:3800:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59047VR ST PASSVRST09:0409:0500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
69158DRD VR MEMUDRDVR--09:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93007BVI DRD EMUBVIDRD09:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93008DRD VR LOCALDRDVR--10:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19023FZR JANATA EXPBCTFZR10:0610:0800:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
69149VR DRD MEMUVRDRD10:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19215SAURASHTRA EXPBCTPBR10:4310:4500:02HYYYYYYYXFCX3AXXSLX
69150DRD VR MEMUDRDVR--11:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59440AHMADABAD PASSADIBVI11:2311:2500:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
59045VAPI PASSBDTSVAPI11:5912:0100:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19116BHUJ BDTS EXPBHUJBDTS12:0112:0300:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
93009BVI DRD EMUBVIDRD12:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22926PASCHIM EXPRESSKLKBDTS12:3212:3400:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12926PASCHIM EXPRESSASRBDTS12:3212:3400:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
93010DRD CCG FAST LOCALDRDCCG--12:42--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59039VR BL MEMUVRBL12:4312:4400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93011CCG DRD FAST LOCALCCGDRD12:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
69159VR DRD MEMUVRDRD13:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93012DRD VR LOCALDRDVR--13:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22925UMB KLK LINK EXPBDTSKLK13:3013:3200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22954GUJARAT EXPRESSADIBCT13:3713:3900:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
93013VIRAR DRD MEMUVRDRD13:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12925PASCHIM EXPRESSBDTSKLK13:5013:5200:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12925PASCHIM EXPRESSBDTSASR13:5013:5200:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
69160DRD DDR MEMUDRDDDR--14:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
69155VR DRD MEMUVRDRD14:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59040VAPI VR PASSVAPIVR14:5114:5200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93014DRD DDR LOCALDRDDDR--15:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59439AHMADABAD PASSBCTADI15:4415:4600:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
19216SAURASHTRA EXPPBRBCT16:1116:1300:02HYYYYYYYXFCX3AXXSLX
19115BDTS BHUJ EXPBDTSBHUJ16:3716:3900:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
93015VIRAR DRD MEMUVRDRD16:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19024FZR BCT JANTAFZRBCT16:5616:5800:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
22963BDTS BVC SF EXPBDTSBVC17:1817:2000:02HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
69156DRD VR MEMUDRDVR--17:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93016DRD CCG FAST LOCALDRDCCG--17:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93017CCG DRD FAST LOCALCCGDRD18:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59046BL BDTS PASSBLBDTS18:1618:1800:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59037VR ST PASSVRST18:3818:4000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93018DRD CCG FAST LOCALDRDCCG--18:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
69145DDR DRD MEMUDDRDRD19:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19017SAU JANATA EXPBDTSJAM19:2519:2700:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
69162DRD DDR MEMUDRDDDR--19:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12921FLYING RANEEBCTST19:5619:5800:02HYYYYYYYXFCXXXCCX2S
59010BH VR PASSBHVR20:0420:0600:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93019DDR DRD MEMUDDRDRD20:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59023BCT BL PASSBCTBL20:4220:4300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93020DRD VR LOCALDRDVR--20:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
69144SJN VR MEMUSJNVR21:0921:1000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59048ST VR PASSSTVR21:3921:4000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
69161PANVEL DRD MEMUPNVLDRD21:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22927LOK SHAKTI EXPBDTSADI21:5822:0000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
69146DRD VR MEMUDRDVR--22:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11089BGKTPUNE EXPRESBGKTPUNE22:2622:2800:02HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11095AHIMSA EXPRESSADIPUNE22:2622:2800:02HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
69163VR DRD MEMUVRDRD22:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11087VERAVAL PUNE EXVRLPUNE22:4122:4300:02HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19707ARAVALI EXPRESSBDTSJP22:4522:4700:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 92 / Found: 92)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :