ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Apr-2017 20:14:41 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - DUMKA (DUMK)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
18619RNC DUMK EXPRNCDUMK07:15----YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
53452HSDA DUMK PASSHSDADUMK08:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53551JSME DUMKA PASSJSMEDUMK09:05----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53451DUMK HSDA PASSDUMKHSDA--09:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53552DUMKA JSME PASSDUMKJSME--09:25--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53081RPH DUMK PASSRPHDUMK13:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53553JSME BRPS PASSJSMEBRPS13:0513:1000:05HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53554BRPS JSME PASSBRPSJSME13:2013:2500:05HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53082DUMK RPH PASSDUMKRPH--13:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53555JSME DUMK PASSJSMEDUMK17:30----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53556DUMK JSME PASSDUMKJSME--18:00--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18620DUMK RNC EXPRESDUMKRNC--18:45--YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 12 / Found: 12)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :