ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 13:31:31 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - DURG (DURG)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
22647KRBA TVC EXPRESKRBATVC00:1000:3000:20HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
58111TATA ITR PASSTATAITR00:3500:4500:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
22828SURAT PURI EXPSTPURI01:4501:5000:05HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22939HAPA BSP EXPRESHAPABSP01:4501:5000:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12993GIMB PURI EXPGIMBPURI01:5001:5500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19453GIMB PURI EXPGIMBPURI02:1502:2000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18422AII PURI EXPAIIPURI02:1502:2000:05HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12860GITANJALI EXPHWHCSTM03:2003:2500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
58112ITR TATA PASSGNITRTATA03:4503:5000:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
18240NGP BILASPUR EXNGPBSP04:0504:1000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12768SRC NED EXPSRCNED04:0504:1000:05HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
19454PURI GIMB EXPPURIGIMB04:0504:1000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12870HWH CSTM EXPRESHWHCSTM04:0504:1000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22894HWH SNSI EXPRESHWHSNSI04:0504:1000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
02821PUNE SRC SF SPLPUNESRC04:5104:5300:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXXX
08797DURG RIG SF SPDURGRIG--05:15--YYYYXYYXXXXXXX2S
68730DGG R MEMUDGGR05:2005:2500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12869HOWRAH SUP EXPCSTMHWH05:2005:2500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18212JDB DURG EXPJDBDURG05:25----XXYXYXYXXXXXXSLX
22893SNSI HWH SUP EXSNSIHWH05:2005:2500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12767NED SRC SUP EXNEDSRC05:2005:2500:05HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
68701R DURG MEMU LOCALRDURG05:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12808SAMTA EXPRESSNZMVSKP06:0006:0500:05HYXYYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22845PUNE HATIA SUPPUNEHTE06:0006:0500:05HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18408SNSI PURI EXPSNSIPURI06:1506:2000:05HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
13426ST MALDA TOWN ESTMLDT06:1506:2000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22846HTE PUNE EXPHTEPUNE06:1506:2000:05HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18473PURI JU EXPRESSPURIJU06:1506:2000:05HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
82506KYQ PUNE SUVIDHKYQPUNE06:1506:2000:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
68702DURG R MEMUDURGR--06:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
82505KYQ SUVIDA SPLPUNEKYQ06:3506:4000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
68741DURG G MEMURG06:3506:4500:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68710DGG R MEMUDGGR06:5006:5500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04407DURG NZM SPLDURGNZM--07:05--YXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
02822SRC PUNE AC SPLSRCPUNE07:1807:2000:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXXX
13287SOUTH BIHAR EXPDURGRJPB--07:25--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15159SARNATH EXPRESSCPRDURG07:30----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
08760DRZ DURG SPLDRZDURG07:55----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12854AMARKANTAK EXPBPLDURG07:55----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18030SHM LTT EXPRESSSHMLTT07:4507:5500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
78816DRZ DURG PASSDRZR07:5508:0500:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58118G JSG PASSGJSG08:1008:1500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68703RAIPUR DURG MEMURDURG08:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17006DBG HYB EXPRESSRXLHYB08:2508:3000:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17008DBG SC EXPRESSDBGSC08:2508:3000:05HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12409GONDWANA EXPRESRIGNZM08:4008:4500:05HXYXYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18238CHHATISGARH EXPASRBSP08:4008:5500:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18238CHHATISGARH EXPASRBSP08:4008:5500:15HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
18215DURG JAT EXPRESDURGJAT--09:00--XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18242ABKP DURG PAS EABKPDURG09:10----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
28242CHRM DURG PAS ECHRMDURG09:10----YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
68704DURG R MEMUDURGR--09:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68705R DGG MEMURDGG09:2509:3000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12442BILASPUR RJDHNINDLSBSP09:2509:3000:05HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
18244BGKT BSP EXPBGKTBSP09:4509:5000:05HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18246BKN BSP EXPBKNBSP09:4509:5000:05HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12810HWH MUMBAI MAILHWHCSTM10:0010:0500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
68724G R MEMUGR10:1010:1500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
08759DURG DRZ SPLDURGDRZ--10:30--YXXXXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
78815R GUDM DMURGUDM10:2010:3000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18209DRZ R EXPRESSDRZR10:1010:3000:20HXXYYYXXXXXXXXX2S
12994PURI GIMB EXPPURIGIMB10:4010:4500:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22827PURI SURAT EXPPURIST10:4010:4500:05HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
18405PURI ADI EXPPURIADI10:4010:4500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12843PURI ADI EXPPURIADI10:4010:4500:05HYXXYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12856BSP INTERCITYNGPBSP10:4010:4500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22940BSP HAPA EXPRESBSPHAPA10:5511:0000:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22619BSP TEN EXPRESSBSPTEN10:5511:0000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22815BSP ERS S F EXPBSPERS10:5511:0000:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13425MLDT ST EXPMLDTST10:5511:0000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12069JANSHATABDI EXPRIGG11:2511:3000:05HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12851BSP MAS EXPBSPMAS11:2511:3000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12130AZAD HIND EXPHWHPUNE11:4011:4500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18425PURI DURG EXPPURIDURG11:55----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12549DURG JAT SF EXPDURGJAT--12:00--XXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
17007SC DBG EXPRESSSCDBG11:5512:0000:05HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12823C G SMPRK KRNTDURGNZM--12:00--XYXXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17005HYB RXL EXPRESSHYBRXL11:5512:0000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
58208JNRD RAIPUR PASSJNRDDGG12:1212:1700:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12906HWH PBR OKHAEXHWHOKHA12:2012:2500:05HYXXYXXYXXX3AXXSLX
12906HWH PBR OKHAEXHWHPBR12:2012:2500:05HYXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22906HAPA OKHA LINKHWHOKHA12:2012:2500:05HYXXYXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12102JNANESWARISUPDLHWHLTT12:2012:2500:05HXYYXYYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
08751DURG DRZ SPLDURGDRZ--12:30--XXXYXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
04408NZM DURG SPLNZMDURG12:50----XXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
12252WAINGANGA EXPKRBAYPR12:4512:5500:10HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18211DURG JDB EXPDURGJDB--13:00--YXYXYXXXXXXXXSLX
18204BETWA EXPRESSCNBDURG13:10----XXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18206NTV DURG EXPNTVDURG13:10----YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
58530VSKP DURG PASVSKPDURG13:20----YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12410GONDWANA EXPRESNZMRIG13:2513:3000:05HYXYYYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12850PA BILASPUR EXPPUNEBSP13:2513:3000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
68707RAIPUR DURG MEMURDURG13:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12905PBR HOWRAH EXPPBRHWH13:3813:4300:05HXYXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12101JNANESWARI DELXLTTHWH13:3813:4300:05HYXYYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22905OKHA HOWRAH EXPOKHAHWH13:3813:4300:05HXYXXYYXXXX3AXXSLX
18421PURI AJMER EXPPURIAII13:4513:5000:05HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12146PURI LTT SUP EXPURILTT13:4513:5000:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12152SAMARSATA EXPHWHLTT13:4513:5000:05HYXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12950PBR KAVIGURU EXSRCPBR13:4513:5000:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12129AZAD HIND EXPPUNEHWH14:0514:1000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
68706DGG BSP MEMUDGGBSP13:0014:1501:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18202NTV DURG EXPNTVDURG14:20----XYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12849BSP PUNE SUP EXBSPPUNE14:1514:2000:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12550JAT DURG SF EXPJATDURG14:20----XXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
58205R ITR PASSRITR14:3514:4000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12834HWH ADI EXPRESSHWHADI14:4014:4500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12151SAMARSATA EXPLTTHWH14:5014:5500:05HXXXXYYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12949KAVIGURU EXPRESPBRSRC14:5014:5500:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12145LTT PURI SUP EXLTTPURI14:5014:5500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12824CHTSGRH S KRNTINZMDURG15:10----XYXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
08873DURG DRZ SPLDURGDRZ--15:30--XYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12809HOWRAH MAILCSTMHWH15:2515:3000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18407PURI SNSI EXPPURISNSI15:2515:3000:05HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18406ADI PURI EXPADIPURI15:4015:4500:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12844ADI PURI EXPADIPURI15:4015:4500:05HYYYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
78818GUDM DURG DEMUGUDMDURG15:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18207DURG AII EXPDURGAII--16:00--XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18213DURG JP EXPDURGJP--16:00--YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15231BJU GONDIA EXPBJUG16:0516:1000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18426DURG PURI EXPDURGPURI--16:10--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
58206ITR R PASSITRR16:1516:2000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58204R GAD PASSDGGGAD16:3016:3500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12441BSP NDLS RAJ EXBSPNDLS16:3016:3500:05HXYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
68708DURG R MEMUDURGR--17:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12070JANSHATABDI EXPGRIG17:0517:1000:05HYYYYYYXXXXXXCCX2S
18237CHATTISGARH EXPBSPASR17:1017:1500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12852BILASPUR EXPRESMASBSP17:4517:5000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
58117JSG G PASSJSGG17:4517:5000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12811HATIA EXPRESSLTTHTE17:4517:5000:05HYYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12807SAMTA EXPRESSVSKPNZM17:5518:0000:05HYXYYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22848LTT VSKP SUP EXLTTVSKP18:0518:1000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12853AMARKANTAK EXPDURGBPL--18:20--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
68709R DGG MEMURDGG18:2018:2500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58529DURG VSKP PGRDURGVSKP--18:30--YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
18029LTT SHALIMAR EXLTTSHM18:2518:3500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12855NAGPUR INTERCITBSPNGP18:4518:5000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18474JU PURI EXPRESSJUPURI18:5018:5500:05HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22620TEN BILASPUR EXTENBSP18:5018:5500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22816ERS BILASPUR EXERSBSP18:5018:5500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18216JAT DURG EXPJATDURG19:10----XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
68717R DURG MEMURDURG19:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68718DURG R MEMUDURGR--19:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18205DURG NTV EXPDURGNTV--19:40--XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18201DURG NTV EXPDURGNTV--19:40--XXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18203BETWA EXPRESSDURGCNB--19:40--YXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22847VSKP LTT EXPRESVSKPLTT19:5019:5500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12812HTE LTT SUPERHTELTT19:5019:5500:05HXXXXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
08874DRZ DURG SPLDRZDURG20:10----XYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
18210R DRZ EXPRESSRDRZ19:4020:1500:35HXXYYYXXXXXXXXX2S
08871GONDIA DURG SPLGDURG20:20----YXXYXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
15160SARNATH EXPRESSDURGCPR--20:25--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
68721R DGG MEMURDGG20:2020:2500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13288SOUTH BIHAR EXPRJPBDURG20:40----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18241DURG ABKP EX PADURGCHRM--20:50--YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
18241DURG ABKP EX PADURGABKP--20:50--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
78817DURG DRZ DEMUDURGDRZ--21:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68742G DURG MEMUGR20:4021:0500:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18245BSP BKN EXPRESSBSPBKN21:0521:1000:05HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18243BSP BGKT EXPRESBSPBGKT21:0521:1000:05HXYYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22648KORBA EXPRESSTVCKRBA21:2021:3000:10HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
08872R GONDIA SPLDURGG--21:30--YXXYXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
68725RAIPUR DURG MEMURDURG21:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
08752DRZ DURG SPLDRZDURG22:00----XXYXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
68726DURG R MEMUDURGR--22:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12833HOWRAH EXPRESSADIHWH22:1022:1500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18208AII DURG EXPAIIDURG22:15----XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18214JP DURG EXPJPDURG22:15----XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
08798RIG DURG SF SPLRIGDURG22:35----YYYYXYYXXXXXXX2S
68729R DGG MEMURDGG22:4522:5000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12859GITANJALI EXPCSTMHWH22:4522:5000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15232GONDIA BJU EXPGBJU23:1023:1500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18239GAD NGP EXPGADNGP23:4023:4500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12251WAINGANGA EXPYPRKRBA23:4523:5000:05HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 174 / Found: 174)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :