ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 16:06:41 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - ITARSI JN (ET)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
11054AMH LTT EXPAMHLTT23:5500:0500:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12924NGP INDORE EXPNGPINDB00:0500:0800:03HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
51674STA ET PASSSTAET00:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15015GKP YPR EXPRESSGKPYPR00:0500:1500:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18246BKN BSP EXPBKNBSP00:0500:1500:10HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18244BGKT BSP EXPBGKTBSP00:0500:1500:10HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11078JHELUM EXPRESSJATPUNE00:1500:2000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11065DARBHANGA EXPLTTDBG00:1500:2500:10HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11061DARBHANGA EXPLTTDBG00:1500:2500:10HYXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11071KAMAYANI EXPRESLTTBSB00:2500:3000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12791SC DNR EXPRESSSCDNR00:2500:3500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12597GKP CSTM JANSADHARANGKPCSTM00:5501:0000:05HXXXYXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12617MANGALA LDWEEPERSNZM00:5001:0000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11471INDB JBP EXPINDBJBP00:5001:1000:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12625KERALA EXPRESSTVCNDLS01:0501:1000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11094MAHANAGARI EXPBSBCSTM01:1001:2000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22103LTT FD SUP EXPLTTFD01:2001:3000:10HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
82534DBG SUVIDHA SPLLTTDBG01:2001:3000:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12598CSTM GKP JANSADHARANCSTMGKP01:2501:3500:10HXXXXYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12160JBP AMI SUP EXPJBPAMI01:0501:4000:35HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12647KONGU EXPRESSCBENZM01:4001:4500:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12716ASR NED EXPRESSASRNED01:4501:5000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22683YPR LKO EXPYPRLKO01:4001:5000:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18234NARMADA EXP PSGBSPINDB01:5002:0500:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22938REWA RJT SUP EXREWARJT02:0002:1000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12188JBP GARIB RATHCSTMJBP02:0002:1000:10HYXXYXYXXXX3AXXXX
18233NARMADA EXPRESSINDBBSP02:1502:2500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15030PUNE GKP EXPRESPUNEGKP02:2002:2500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
01655PUNE JBP SPLPUNEJBP02:2002:3000:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
14624PATALKOT EXPDEECWA02:3002:4000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12159AMI JBP SUP EXPAMIJBP02:3502:4500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12780GOA EXPRESSNZMVSG02:4502:5000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12780GOA EXPRESSNZMUBL02:4502:5000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2AXXXSLX
12191NDLS JBP SUP EXNDLSJBP03:0503:1500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12923INDB NAGPUR EXPINDBNGP03:1503:2000:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16318HIMSAGAR EXPSVDKTEN03:3003:3500:05HXXXYXXXXX2AXXXSLX
19301YESHVANTPUR EXPINDBYPR03:3003:3500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16318HIMSAGAR EXPSVDKCAPE03:3003:3500:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11472JBP INDB EXPJBPINDB03:2003:3500:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12153HABIBGANJ EXPLTTHBJ03:3503:4000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12161LASHKAR EXPRESSLTTAGC03:3503:4000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12807SAMTA EXPRESSVSKPNZM03:4503:5000:05HYYXYYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11060CPR LTT EXPRESSCPRLTT03:4003:5000:10HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11056GODAN EXPRESSGKPLTT03:4003:5000:10HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12410GONDWANA EXPRESNZMRIG03:5004:0000:10HYXYYYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12406GONDWANA EXPRESNZMBSL03:5004:0000:10HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
51673ET STA PASSETSTA--04:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18237CHATTISGARH EXPBSPASR04:1004:1500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11080GKP LTT EXPRESSGKPLTT04:1004:2000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15018GKP LTT EXPGKPLTT04:2004:3000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15018GKP LTT EXPGKPKOP04:2004:3000:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12643NIZAMUDDIN EXPTVCNZM04:4004:4500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12147NIZAMUDDIN EXPKOPNZM04:4004:4500:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12803SWARNAJAYANTI EVSKPNZM04:4004:4500:05HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12781SWARNA JAYANTHIMYSNZM04:4004:4500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12645NIZAMUDDIN EXPERSNZM04:4004:4500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22136REWA NGP SUP EXREWANGP04:5005:0000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11079LTT GKP EXPRESSLTTGKP04:5005:0000:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11053LTT AZAMGARH EXLTTAMH04:5005:0000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22910PURI VALSAD EXPPURIBL04:5505:0500:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12103PA LUCKNOW EXPPUNELJN04:5505:0500:10HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12520KYQ LTT AC EXPKYQLTT04:5505:0500:10HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
15102JANSADHARAN EXPCSTMCPR05:1005:1500:05HXXXXXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18610RANCHI EXPRESSLTTRNC05:1005:2000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22131GYAN GANGA EXPPUNEMUV05:1005:2000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11037PA GORAKHPUR EXPUNEGKP05:1005:2000:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11033DARBHANGA EXPPUNEDBG05:1005:2000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16032ANDAMAN EXPRESSSVDKMAS05:2505:3000:05HYYXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
16094LJN MAS EXPLJNMAS05:2505:3000:05HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15023GKP YPR EXPGKPYPR05:2505:3000:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16688NAVYUG EXPRESSSVDKMAQ05:2505:3000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16688NAVYUG EXPRESSSVDKTEN05:2505:3000:05HXXXXXXYXX2AXXXSLX
59386PANCHVALLEY PACWAINDB05:3505:4500:10HYYYYYYYXFCX3AXXSLX
51671ET KTE FAST PASSETKTE--05:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51157BSL ET PASSBSLET05:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15024YPR GKP EXPYPRGKP05:5006:0000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22967ADI ALD EXPRESSADIALD06:0006:1000:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12390MS GAYA EXPRESSMSGAYA06:0006:1000:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12641TIRUKKURAL EXPCAPENZM06:2506:3000:05HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19046TAPTI GANGA EXPCPRST06:3506:4500:10HYYXYYXYXXX3AXXSLX
51188KTE BSL PASSKTEBSL06:2006:4500:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22948BGP SURAT SF EXBGPST06:3506:4500:10HXXYXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
18243BSP BGKT EXPRESBSPBGKT06:4006:4500:05HXXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18245BSP BKN EXPRESSBSPBKN06:4006:4500:05HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14314BE LTT EXPRESSBELTT06:5007:0000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12792SECUNDERABAD EDNRSC06:5007:0000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11077JHELUM EXPRESSPUNEJAT07:1007:1500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22187INTERCITY EXPREHBJJBP07:0507:1500:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
15646GHY LTT EXPGHYLTT07:1007:2000:10HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15648GHY LTT EXPRESSGHYLTT07:1007:2000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12335BGP LTT EXPRESSBGPLTT07:1007:2000:10HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12616G T EXPRESSDEEMAS07:1507:2500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16317HIMSAGAR EXPCAPESVDK07:2507:3000:05HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
16687NAVYUG EXPMAQSVDK07:2507:3000:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16787TEN JAMMU EXPTENSVDK07:2507:3000:05HYXXYXXXXX2AXXXSLX
12137PUNJAB MAILCSTMFZR07:3507:4000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12533PUSHPAK EXPLJNCSTM07:4007:4500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12742PNBE VSG EXPRESPNBEVSG07:5008:0000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22968ALD ADI SF EXPALDADI07:5008:0000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
21068SAKET LINK EXPRBLLTT07:5008:0000:10HXYXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
11068SAKET EXPRESSFDLTT07:5008:0000:10HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16031ANDAMAN EXPRESSMASSVDK08:0508:1000:05HXYXXYYXXXX3AXXSLX
16093LUCKNOW EXPMASLKO08:0508:1000:05HYXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
17019AII HYB EXPAIIHYB08:1008:2000:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12719AII HYB SF EXPAIIHYB08:1008:2000:10HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12628KARNATAKA EXPNDLSSBC08:2008:3000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12853AMARKANTAK EXPDURGBPL08:2008:3000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22130TULSI EXPRESSALDLTT08:4008:5000:10HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12943UDYOGKARMI EXPBLCNB08:5008:5500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12166BSB LTT SUP EXPBSBLTT08:5509:0500:10HYXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17610PAU PNBE EXPPAUPNBE09:0009:1000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18474JU PURI EXPRESSJUPURI09:1009:1500:05HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12976JP MYSORE EXPJPMYS09:1009:1500:05HXXYXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12970JP CBE SUP EXPJPCBE09:1009:1500:05HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12968JP MADRAS EXPJPMAS09:1009:1500:05HXYXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19057UDN VARANASI EXUDNBSB09:1009:2000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19049BDTS PATNA EXPBDTSPNBE09:1009:2000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22937RAJKOT REWA EXPRJTREWA09:1009:2000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11072KAMAYANI EXPRESBSBLTT09:2509:3000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12322KOLKATA MAILCSTMHWH09:3009:4000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12622TAMIL NADU EXPNDLSMAS09:4009:4500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12062HBJ JANSHATABDIJBPHBJ09:3509:4500:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12149PUNE PPTA EXPPUNEPPTA09:5010:0000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16230BSB MYS EXPBSBMYS09:5010:0000:10HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12162LASHKAR EXPRESSAGCLTT09:5510:0000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22909BL PURI S F EXBLPURI10:2010:3000:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22684LKO YPR SUPLKOYPR10:3510:4500:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16360PNBE ERS EXPRESPNBEERS10:3510:4500:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15120MUV RMM EXPMUVRMM10:3510:4500:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12194JBP YPR SUP EXPJBPYPR10:3510:4500:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11046DIKSHABHUMI EXPDHNKOP10:3510:4500:10HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
11463SMNH JBP EXPRESSMNHJBP10:4010:5000:10HXYXYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
01656JBP PUNE SPECIAJBPPUNE10:5011:0500:15HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
22111BSL NGP SUP EXPBSLNGP10:5011:0500:15HYXXYXYXXXXXXCCX2S
51828JHS ET PASSJHSET11:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51189ET ALD PASSETALD--11:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13202LTT RJPB EXPLTTRJPB11:3011:4000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
82532SBC JYG SUVIDHASBCJYG11:2511:4500:20HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11015KUSHINAGAR EXPLTTGKP11:5011:5500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
59386PANCHVALLEY PACWAGKP05:3512:0006:25HXYYXXYYXXXXXXSLX
51830ET NGP PASSETNGP--12:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15029GKP PUNE EXPGKPPUNE11:5512:0500:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11407PUNE LJN EXPRESPUNELJN12:0512:1000:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16863BGKT MQ EXPRESSBGKTMQ12:0512:1000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22632ANUVRAT EXPBKNMAS12:0512:1000:05HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12540LKO YPR SUP EXPLKOYPR12:0012:1000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12720HYB AII SUP EXPHYBAII12:0512:1000:05HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17020HYB AII EXPHYBAII12:0512:1000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19713JP SC EXPJPSC12:0012:1000:10HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
19064DNR UDHNA EXPDNRUDN12:0512:1500:10HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12722DAKSHIN EXPRESSNZMVSKP12:1512:2000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12722DAKSHIN EXPRESSNZMHYB12:1512:2000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11272VINDHYACHAL EXPBPLET12:20----YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
22456KLK SNSI SF EXPKLKSNSI12:3012:3500:05HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15560ADI DBG JANSADHARANADIDBG12:2512:3500:10HXXXXXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22135NGP REWA SUP EXNGPREWA12:2512:3500:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12422ASR NED SF EXPASRNED12:4012:4500:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12296SANGHA MITRA EXPPTASBC12:3512:4500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22458UHL NED SF EXPUHLNED12:4012:4500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12486SGNR NED EXPRESSGNRNED12:4012:4500:05HYXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11057AMRITSAR EXPRESCSTMASR12:4512:5000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11093MAHANAGARI EXPCSTMBSB12:4012:5000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22112NGP BSL SUP EXPNGPBSL12:4512:5500:10HXYXXYXYXXXXXCCX2S
22403PDY NDLS EXPRESPDYNDLS12:5513:0000:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11038GKP PUNE EXPRESGKPPUNE12:5513:0500:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22404NDLS PDY EXPNDLSPDY13:0013:0500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22351PPTA YPR EXPPPTAYPR12:5513:0500:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12577BAGMATI EXPRESSDBGMYS12:5513:0500:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12167LTT BSB SUP EXPLTTBSB13:0513:1500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11058ASR CSTM EXPASRCSTM13:2013:2500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11204JP NGP EXPJPNGP13:4013:4500:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16359ERS PATNA EXPERSPNBE13:4013:5000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11045DIKSHABHOOMI EXKOPDHN13:4013:5000:10HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
15119RMM MUV EXPRESSRMMMUV13:4013:5000:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11016KUSHINAGAR EXPGKPLTT13:5013:5500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11062DBG LTT EXPRESSDBGLTT13:5514:0500:10HXYYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11066DBG LTT EXPRESSDBGLTT13:5514:0500:10HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
01705BDTS JBP SUP SPBDTSJBP14:0514:2000:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
12670GANGAKAVERI EXPCPRMAS14:3014:4000:10HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12295SANGHAMITRA EXPSBCPPTA14:3514:4500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17609PNBE PAU EXPPNBEPAU14:4014:5000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19050PNBE BDTS EXPPNBEBDTS14:4014:5000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12861LINK DAKSIN EXPVSKPNZM14:4514:5500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12721NIZAMUDDIN EXPHYBNZM14:4514:5500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12150PPTA PUNE EXPPPTAPUNE14:5015:0000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14623PATALKOT EXPCWADEE14:5515:0500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12541GKP LTT SUP EXPGKPLTT15:2015:2500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
51190ALD ET PASSALDET15:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12539YPR LUCKNOW EXPYPRLKO15:4015:5000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19714SC JP EXPSCJP15:5516:0000:05HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12975JAIPUR EXPRESSMYSJP15:5516:0000:05HYXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
18473PURI JU EXPRESSPURIJU15:5516:0000:05HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12967JAIPUR EXPMASJP15:5516:0000:05HXYXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12969CBE JAIPUR EXPCBEJP15:5516:0000:05HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11464JBP SOMNATH EXPJBPSMNH16:0016:1500:15HYXYYYYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11271VINDHYACHAL EXPETBPL--16:20--YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
15016YPR GORAKPUR EXYPRGKP16:3516:4000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11203NGP JAIPUR EXPNGPJP16:5016:5500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22352PATLIPUTRAEXPYPRPPTA16:4516:5500:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12578BAGMATI EXPRESSMYSDBG16:4516:5500:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
82533LTT SUVIDHA SPLDBGLTT16:5017:0000:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22129TULSI EXPRESSLTTALD16:5017:0000:10HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
21067PBH RBL EXPLTTRBL17:0017:1000:10HXXXYXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11067SAKET EXPRESSLTTRBL17:0017:1000:10HXXXYXXYXXX3AXXSLX
12165LTT BSB SUP EXPLTTBSB17:0017:1000:10HXYXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11067SAKET EXPRESSLTTFD17:0017:1000:10HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12669GANGAKAVERI EXPMASCPR16:5517:1000:15HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12615GRAND TRUNK EXPMASDEE17:1517:2000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22104FD LTT SF EXPFDLTT17:1017:2000:10HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
17305NZM LINK EXPUBLNZM17:3017:3500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2AXXXSLX
12779GOA EXPRESSVSGNZM17:3017:3500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12854AMARKANTAK EXPBPLDURG17:3017:4000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
51829NGP ET PASSNGPET17:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51187BSL KTE PASSBSLKTE17:3017:5000:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12409GONDWANA EXPRESRIGNZM17:4517:5000:05HXYXYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12405GONDWANA EXPRESBSLNZM17:4517:5000:05HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15547JYG LTT JANSADHARAN EXPJYGLTT17:5518:0500:10HXXYXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
19063DANAPUR EXPRESSUDNDNR17:5518:0500:10HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15559DBG ADI JANSADHARANDBGADI17:5518:0500:10HXXXXYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
82531SBC SUVIDHA SPLJYGSBC17:4518:0500:20HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12545KARMABHUMI EXPRXLLTT17:5518:1000:15HXXXXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
22132GYAN GANGA SFMUVPUNE17:5518:1000:15HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12361ASN CSTM EXPRESASNCSTM17:5518:1000:15HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11034DBG PUNE EXPDBGPUNE17:5518:1000:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
51827ET JHS PASSETJHS--18:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12104LJN PUNE EXPLJNPUNE18:1518:2000:05HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12944UDHYOGKARMI EXPCNBBL18:1518:2000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15101JANSADHARAN EXPCPRCSTM18:1518:2000:05HXXXYXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
01706JBP BDTS SUP SPJBPBDTS18:1018:2500:15HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
12138PUNJAB MAILFZRCSTM18:3518:4000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12193YPR JBP EXPYPRJBP18:3018:4000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12621TAMIL NADU EXPMASNDLS18:4018:4300:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22455SNSI KLK SUP EXSNSIKLK18:5018:5500:05HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12782SWARNA JAYANTHINZMMYS18:5018:5500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12148NZM KOP EXPNZMKOP18:5018:5500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12644SWARNA JAYANTINZMTVC18:5519:0000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12646ERS MILLENUM EXNZMERS18:5519:0000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12804VSKP SWRN J EXPNZMVSKP18:5519:0000:05HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
04426NZM KCVL SPLNZMKCVL19:0519:1000:05HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12519LTT KYQ AC EXPLTTKYQ19:0519:1500:10HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12741VSG PATNA EXPVSGPNBE19:0519:1500:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12061JBP JANSHATABDIHBJJBP19:0519:1500:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
51158ET BSL PASSETBSL--19:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12534PUSHPAK EXPRESSCSTMLJN19:2519:3000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12642THIRUKKURAL EXPNZMCAPE19:3019:3500:05HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12154HBJ LTT SUP EXPHBJLTT19:4519:5000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14313BAREILLY EXPLTTBE19:5520:0000:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16864MQ BGKT EXPMQBGKT20:0020:0500:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22631ANUVRAT EXPRESSMASBKN20:0020:0500:05HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
12336BHAGALPUR EXPLTTBGP20:0020:1000:10HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15647GUWAHATI EXPRESLTTGHY20:0020:1000:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15645GUWAHATI EXPRESLTTGHY20:0020:1000:10HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22188INTERCITY EXPREJBPHBJ20:0020:2500:25HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
22947ST BHAGALPUR EXSTBGP20:3020:4000:10HXXYXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
19045TAPTI GANGA EXPSTCPR20:3020:4000:10HYYXYYYXXXX3AXXSLX
13201RJPB LTT EXPRJPBLTT20:3520:4500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
59385PANCHVALLEY PASINDBCWA20:4020:5000:10HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12648KONGU EXPRESSNZMCBE20:5521:0000:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12808SAMTA EXPRESSNZMVSKP20:5521:0000:05HXYYXYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12389GAYA MS EXPRESSGAYAMS20:5021:0000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
51672KTE ET FAST PASSKTEET21:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19302YPR INDB EXPYPRINDB21:0021:1000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18238CHHATISGARH EXPASRBSP21:0521:1500:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
18238CHHATISGARH EXPASRBSP21:0521:1500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11039MAHARASHTRA EXPKOPGKP21:1021:2000:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
15017GORAKHPUR EXPLTTGKP21:1021:2000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11408LJN PUNE EXPLJNPUNE21:2021:2500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16229MYS BSB EXPMYSBSB21:2021:3000:10HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12618MNGLA LKSDP EXPNZMERS21:3521:4000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12192JBP NDLS SUP EXJBPNDLS21:3521:5000:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12627KARNATAKA EXPSBCNDLS21:5021:5500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19058BSB UDN EXPBSBUDN21:5522:1000:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12512RAPTISAGAR EXPTVCGKP22:1522:2000:05HXYXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12590GORAKHPUR EXPSCGKP22:1522:2000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22646AHILYANAGARI EXTVCINDB22:1522:2000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12592GORAKHPUR EXPYPRGKP22:1522:2000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12522RAPTISAGAR EXPERSBJU22:1522:2000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12321HWH MUMBAI MAILHWHCSTM22:1522:2500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11055GODAN EXPRESSLTTGKP22:2022:3000:10HYYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11059CHHAPRA EXPRESSLTTCPR22:2022:3000:10HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22457NED UHL SF EXPNEDUHL22:3022:4000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12421NED ASR SUP EXPNEDASR22:3022:4000:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12485NED SGNR EXPRESNEDSGNR22:3022:4000:10HYYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12591GKP YPR EXPRESSGKPYPR23:0023:0500:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12589GKP SC EXPRESSGKPSC23:0023:0500:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22645AHILYANAGARI EXINDBTVC23:0023:0500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12511RAPTI SAGAR EXPGKPTVC23:0023:0500:05HYXXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12521RAPTI SAGAR EXPBJUERS23:0023:0500:05HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
15548LTT JYG JANSADHARAN EXPLTTJYG23:0523:1500:10HXXXXYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12715SACHKHAND EXPNEDASR23:1023:1500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12546KARMABHUMI EXPLTTRXL23:0523:1500:10HXYXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12362CSTM ASANSOL EXCSTMASN23:0523:1500:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12168BSB LTT SUP EXPBSBLTT23:1023:2000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12542LTT GKP SUP EXPLTTGKP23:3023:3500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12187MUMBAI GARIBRATJBPCSTM23:3523:4500:10HXYXYXYXXXX3AXXXX
18609RNC LTT EXPRESSRNCLTT23:3523:4500:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12626KERALA EXPRESSNDLSTVC23:5023:5500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 297 / Found: 297)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :