ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 19:55:22 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - FAZILKA (FKA)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
14731DLI FKA EXPDLIFKA00:55----YYYYYYYXXX3AXCCX2S
14732FKA DLI EXPFKADLI--02:00--YYYYYYYXXX3AXCCX2S
74986FKA BTI DMUFKABTI--03:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74981KKP FKA DMUKKPFKA06:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74972FKA FZR DMUFKAFZR--06:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14601FZR SGNR INTERCITYFZRSGNR07:0507:1500:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54785FZR FKA PASSFZRFKA08:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54783FKA RE PASSFKARE--08:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74985BTI FKA DMUBTIFKA10:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74982FKA KKP DMUFKAKKP--10:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74971FZR FKA DMUFZRFKA10:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74974FKA FZR DMUFKAFZR--10:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54559BTI FKA PASSBTIFKA12:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74973FZR FKA DMUFZRFKA12:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74976FKA FZR DMUFKAFZR--12:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54560FKA BTI PASSFKABTI--12:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14602SGNR FZR INTERCITYSGNRFZR14:0514:1000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74983KKP FKA DMUKKPFKA14:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74978FKA FZR DMUFKAFZR--15:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74975FZR FKA DMUFZRFKA15:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54784RE FKA PASSREFKA16:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74988FKA BTI DMUFKABTI--16:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54786FKA FZR PASSFKAFZR--17:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74977FZR FKA DMUFZRFKA19:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74984FKA KKP DMUFKAKKP--20:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74987BTI FKA DMUBTIFKA23:58----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 26 / Found: 26)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :