ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 09:31:47 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - PHULERA JN (FL)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
18243BSP BGKT EXPRESBSPBGKT00:0800:1000:02HXXXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18245BSP BKN EXPRESSBSPBKN00:0800:1000:02HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12981CHETAK EXPDEEUDZ00:2500:3000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
59718RE FL PASSREFL00:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14659DLI JSM EXPRESSDLIBME00:5801:0000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14659DLI JSM EXPRESSDLIJSM00:5801:0000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19579RJT DEE EXPRESSRJTDEE02:5002:5200:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15270JANSADHARAN EXPADIMFP02:5502:5700:02HXYXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
59272BVC DEE LINK EXBVCDEE02:5502:5700:02HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
59715FL RE PASSFLRE--03:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14662MALANI EXPBMEDLI04:0004:0200:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14660JSM DLI EXPRESSJSMDLI04:0004:0200:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
22982SGNR KOTA SFSGNRKOTA04:3504:3700:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
19666UDZ KURJ EXPUDZKURJ04:5004:5200:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
19032YOGA EXPRESSHWADI05:0505:0700:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
59706JP SOG PASSJPSOG06:1506:2000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22451CDG SUP FASTBDTSCDG06:2006:3000:10HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
54808JP AII PASSJPAII06:3206:3300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54806JP ADI PASSNGERJPADI06:3306:3800:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
19415ADI SVDK EXPRESADISVDK06:3706:3900:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18244BGKT BSP EXPBGKTBSP06:4506:4700:02HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18246BKN BSP EXPBKNBSP06:4506:4700:02HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22478JP JU SF EXPJPJU06:4706:4800:01HYYYYYYY1AXX3AXCCX2S
12065NZM JAN SHATABDAIINZM06:5306:5500:02HYXXXXYXXXXXXCCX2S
59713FL JAIPUR PASSFLJP--07:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18473PURI JU EXPRESSPURIJU07:3507:3700:02HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
14312ALA HAZRAT EXPBHUJBE07:3807:4000:02HXYYYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14322BAREILLY EXPRESBHUJBE07:3807:4000:02HYYYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22949BDTS DEE EXPRESBDTSDEE07:5007:5500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19610HW AII EXPHWAII08:0008:0200:02HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12984CDG AII G RATHCDGAII08:0008:0200:02HYXYXYXXXXX3AXXXX
19712BPL JAIPUR EXPBPLJP08:1808:2000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
59307INDB AII LINK EINDBJP08:1808:2000:02HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
19614ASR AII EXPASRAII08:2508:2700:02HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19612ASR AJMER EXPASRAII08:2508:2700:02HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19708ARAVALI EXPRESSJPBDTS09:2509:2700:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
12466INTERCITY EXPJUINDB10:0510:0600:01HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCSL2S
59716RE FL PASSREFL10:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12414JAMMU AII EXPJATAII10:5210:5400:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
59719FL RE PASSFLRE--11:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12467LEELAN EXPJSMJP11:4011:4200:02HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSL2S
22631ANUVRAT EXPRESSMASBKN11:4811:5000:02HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
54811BPL JU PASSBPLJU11:2512:0000:35HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
19263DELHI SR EXPRESPBRDEE12:1712:1900:02HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15716GARIB NAWAJ EXPAIIKNE12:1712:1900:02HXYYXYXX1AXX3AXXSLX
16864MQ BGKT EXPMQBGKT12:2512:2700:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19416SVDK ADI EXPSVDKADI12:3512:3700:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12991UDZ JP EXPUDZJP12:3712:3900:02HYYYYYYYXFCX3AXCCX2S
12181DAYODAI EXPRESSJBPAII12:4512:4700:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11203NGP JAIPUR EXPNGPJP13:0213:0400:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14865MARUDHAR EXPRESBSBJU13:2313:2500:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14853MARUDHAR EXPRESBSBJU13:2313:2500:02HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14863MARUDHAR EXPRESBSBJU13:2313:2500:02HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19264DEE PORBNDR EXPDEEPBR14:0514:0700:02HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19573JAIPUR EXPRESSOKHAJP14:2214:2400:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
59720RE FL PASSREFL14:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14854MARUDHAR EXPRESJUBSB14:3514:3700:02HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
14866MARUDHAR EXPRESJUBSB14:3514:3700:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
14864MARUDHAR EXPRESJUBSB14:3514:3700:02HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
12992JP UDZ EXPJPUDZ14:4014:4200:02HYYYYYYYXFCX3AXCCX2S
22452CDG BDTS SF EXPCDGBDTS14:5515:0500:10HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
54812JU BPL PASSJUBPL15:0015:0500:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
19402LKO ADI EXPLKOADI15:1315:1500:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12413AII JAT EXPRESSAIIJAT15:1815:2000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
18207DURG AII EXPDURGAII16:1016:1200:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18573VSKP BGKT EXPVSKPBGKT16:2316:2500:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14710PURI BKN EXPRESPURIBKN16:2316:2500:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12182DAYODAYA EXPAIIJBP16:3716:3900:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
59717FL RE PASSFLRE--17:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12468LEELAN EXPJPJSM17:0817:1000:02HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSL2S
11204JP NGP EXPJPNGP17:2017:2200:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19574JP OKHA EXPJPOKHA17:2017:2200:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19707ARAVALI EXPRESSBDTSJP17:5017:5200:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12465RANTHAMBORE EXPINDBJU17:5017:5200:02HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCSL2S
14311ALA HAZRAT EXPBEBHUJ18:1018:1200:02HYXYXYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14321BE BHUJ EXPBEBHUJ18:1018:1200:02HYYYYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18474JU PURI EXPRESSJUPURI18:3018:3200:02HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19711JP BPL EXPJPINDB19:0119:0300:02HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
19711JP BPL EXPJPBPL19:0119:0300:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
19611AJMER ASR EXPAIIASR19:0519:0700:02HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12983AII CDG G RATHAIICDG19:0519:0700:02HYXYXXYXXXX3AXXXX
19613AJMER ASR EXPAIIASR19:0519:0700:02HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19580DEE RJT EXPDEEBVC19:1519:1700:02HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
19580DEE RJT EXPDEERJT19:1519:1700:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18574BGKT VSKP EXPBGKTVSKP19:2019:2200:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
59705SOG JP PASSSOGJP19:4019:4500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15715GARIB NAWAJ EXPKNEAII19:5519:5700:02HXYXYXXY1AXX3AXXSLX
54805JAIPUR PASSENGEADIJP20:1020:1500:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
59714JP FL PASSJPFL20:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22477JU JP SF EXPJUJP20:2320:2500:02HYYYYYYY1AXX3AXCCX2S
54807AII JP PASSAIIJP20:1020:3000:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18208AII DURG EXPAIIDURG20:4020:4200:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16863BGKT MQ EXPRESSBGKTMQ20:4020:4200:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22632ANUVRAT EXPBKNMAS20:4020:4200:02HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12066AII JAN SHATABDNZMAII20:5020:5200:02HYXXXXYXXXXXXCCX2S
19609AII HW EXPAIIHW20:5821:0000:02HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22950DEE BDTS SF EXPDEEBDTS21:2521:3000:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15269JANSADHARAN EXPMFPADI21:4021:4200:02HXXXXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
59806BXN FL FAST PASBXNFL22:00----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19031HARIDWAR MAILADIHW22:0222:0400:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19401ADI LUCKNOW EXPADILKO22:1722:1900:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14709BKN PURI EXPBKNPURI22:1722:1900:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
59802FL RTM FASTPASSFLRTM--22:40--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22981KOTA SGNR SF EXKOTASGNR22:4522:4700:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19665KURJ UDZ EXPKURJUDZ23:4023:4200:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12982CHETAK EXPUDZDEE23:5323:5800:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 106 / Found: 106)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :