ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 21:37:25 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - FIROZPUR CANT (FZR)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
74939JUC FZR DMUJUCFZR01:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74932JUC FZR DMUFZRJUC--03:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12048FZR NDLS SHTBDIFZRNDLS--04:00--XYXXXYX1AXXXXCCXX
14626DEE INTERCITYFZRDEE--04:20--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
74934JUC FZR DMUFZRJUC--05:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19024FZR BCT JANTAFZRBCT--05:00--YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
14601FZR SGNR INTERCITYFZRSGNR--05:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54646FZR LDH PASSFZRLDH--05:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54785FZR FKA PASSFZRFKA--05:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12137PUNJAB MAILCSTMFZR05:50----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19108JANMABHOOMI EXPUHPADI05:3506:0000:25HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
54644JUC FZR PASSFZRJUC--06:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54562FZR BTI PASSFZRBTI--06:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14614FZR CDG EXPFZRCDG--07:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19226JAT BTI EXPJATBTI07:0507:2500:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
74961LDH FZR DMULDHFZR08:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74931JUC FZR DMUJUCFZR08:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19611AJMER ASR EXPAIIASR08:0008:2500:25HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19107JANMABHOOMI EXADIUHP08:0008:2500:25HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
74972FKA FZR DMUFKAFZR08:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74971FZR FKA DMUFZRFKA--08:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74962FZR LDH DMUFZRLDH--08:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54561BTI FZR PASSBTIFZR08:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14629SATLUJ EXPRESSLDHFZR09:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74933JUC FZR DMUJUCFZR09:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74973FZR FKA DMUFZRFKA--10:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13307GANGASUTLEJ EXPDHNFZR10:15----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19223ADI JAT EXPRESSADIJAT09:5510:2000:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
54572FZR LDH PASSFZRLDH--11:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74925HSX FZR DEMUHSXFZR11:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74926FZR HSX DEMUFZRHSX--11:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54642FZR DLI PASSFZRDLI--11:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74935JUC FZR DMUJUCFZR12:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54045JIND FZR PASSJINDFZR12:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74974FKA FZR DMUFKAFZR13:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54051LDH FZR PASSLDHFZR13:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74975FZR FKA DMUFZRFKA--13:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74936FZR JUC DMUFZRJUC--13:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54052FZR LDH PASSFZRLDH--14:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54046FZR JIND PASSFZRJIND--14:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14625FZR INTERCITYDEEFZR14:35----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
74976FKA FZR DMUFKAFZR14:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74938FZR JUC DMUFZRJUC--15:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54563BTI FZR PASSBTIFZR16:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19224JAT ADI EXPRESSJATADI16:0016:2500:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14602SGNR FZR INTERCITYSGNRFZR16:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74963LDH FZR DMULDHFZR16:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74978FKA FZR DMUFKAFZR17:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54564FZR BTI PASSFZRBTI--17:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74977FZR FKA DMUFZRFKA--17:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74940FZR JUC DMUFZRJUC--17:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14630SATLUJ EXPRESSFZRLDH--17:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74964FZR LDH DMUFZRLDH--18:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54643JUC FZR PASSJUCFZR18:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13308GANGASATLUJ EXPFZRDHN--18:25--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19415ADI SVDK EXPRESADISVDK18:5019:1000:20HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
54641DLI FZR PASSDLIFZR19:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19612ASR AJMER EXPASRAII19:1519:4000:25HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
54786FKA FZR PASSFKAFZR19:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54571LDH FZR PASSLDHFZR20:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74937JUC FZR DMUJUCFZR20:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19225BTI JAT EXPBTIJAT20:2520:5000:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14613CDG FZR EXPCDGFZR21:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12138PUNJAB MAILFZRCSTM--21:40--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19023FZR JANATA EXPBCTFZR22:20----YYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
12047NDLS FZR SHTBDINDLSFZR22:45----XYXXXYX1AXXXXCCXX
19416SVDK ADI EXPSVDKADI22:3023:0000:30HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
54645LDH FZR PASSLDHFZR23:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 68 / Found: 68)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :