ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 10:08:45 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - GONDIA JN (G)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
08872R GONDIA SPLDURGG00:15----XYXXYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
78819BPQ GONDIA DEMUBPQG00:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58112ITR TATA PASSGNITRTATA00:2000:3000:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
18240NGP BILASPUR EXNGPBSP01:4601:4800:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18239GAD NGP EXPGADNGP01:4501:5000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
58817TMR TRDI PASSDGGTRDI01:4502:1000:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
08588G TMR PASSGTMR--02:15--XXYXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
22647KRBA TVC EXPRESKRBATVC02:2302:2500:02HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
08586G TMR PASSGTMR--02:45--XXXXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12869HOWRAH SUP EXPCSTMHWH03:2103:2300:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22511KARMABHOOMI EXPLTTKYQ03:2103:2300:02HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22893SNSI HWH SUP EXSNSIHWH03:2103:2300:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12767NED SRC SUP EXNEDSRC03:2103:2300:02HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
58111TATA ITR PASSTATAITR03:2003:3000:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12808SAMTA EXPRESSNZMVSKP03:5103:5300:02HYXYYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22845PUNE HATIA SUPPUNEHTE03:5103:5300:02HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
82505KYQ SUVIDA SPLPUNEKYQ03:5103:5300:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
13426ST MALDA TOWN ESTMLDT04:0604:0800:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18408SNSI PURI EXPSNSIPURI04:0604:0800:02HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
78801GONDIA KGE DEMUGKGE--04:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58118G JSG PASSGJSG--05:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12860GITANJALI EXPHWHCSTM05:1305:1500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18238CHHATISGARH EXPASRBSP05:5105:5600:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18238CHHATISGARH EXPASRBSP05:5105:5600:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12768SRC NED EXPSRCNED05:5506:0000:05HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
22894HWH SNSI EXPRESHWHSNSI05:5506:0000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12870HWH CSTM EXPRESHWHCSTM05:5506:0000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19454PURI GIMB EXPPURIGIMB05:5806:0000:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22512KARMABHOOMI EXPKYQLTT05:5506:0000:05HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
68711DGG D MEMUDGGG06:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68713G ITR MEMUGITR--06:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68724G R MEMUGR--07:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12442BILASPUR RJDHNINDLSBSP07:2107:2300:02HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
58802GONDIA BPQ PASSGBPQ--07:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18244BGKT BSP EXPBGKTBSP07:3107:3300:02HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18246BKN BSP EXPBKNBSP07:3107:3300:02HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
78810KATANGI GONDIA DEMUKGEG07:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11040MAHARASHTRA EXPGKOP--08:20--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11040MAHARASHTRA EXPGSUR--08:20--YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12856BSP INTERCITYNGPBSP08:2608:2800:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18473PURI JU EXPRESSPURIJU08:3008:3500:05HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
82506KYQ PUNE SUVIDHKYQPUNE08:3008:3500:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22846HTE PUNE EXPHTEPUNE08:3008:3500:05HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
78803GONDIA KATANGI DEMUGKGE--09:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68741DURG G MEMURG09:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68743G ITR MEMUGITR--09:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17005HYB RXL EXPRESSHYBRXL09:4009:5000:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17007SC DBG EXPRESSSCDBG09:3009:5000:20HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
78802KATANGI GONDIA DEMUKGEG10:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58206ITR R PASSITRR10:1010:1500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18030SHM LTT EXPRESSSHMLTT10:0510:1500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
78820GONDIA BPQ DEMUGBPQ--10:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12409GONDWANA EXPRESRIGNZM10:3710:3900:02HXYXYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17006DBG HYB EXPRESSRXLHYB10:5510:5700:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17008DBG SC EXPRESSDBGSC10:5511:1500:20HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12105VIDARBHA EXPRESCSTMG11:15----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12850PA BILASPUR EXPPUNEBSP11:2611:2800:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12410GONDWANA EXPRESNZMRIG11:2611:2800:02HYXYYYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12101JNANESWARI DELXLTTHWH11:3611:3800:02HYXYYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22905OKHA HOWRAH EXPOKHAHWH11:3611:3800:02HXYXXYYXXXX3AXXSLX
12905PBR HOWRAH EXPPBRHWH11:3611:3800:02HXYXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12810HWH MUMBAI MAILHWHCSTM11:5812:0000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12129AZAD HIND EXPPUNEHWH12:0612:0800:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
58803CAF GONDIA PASSBPQG12:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
78821GONDIA KATANGI DEMUGKGE--12:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22827PURI SURAT EXPPURIST12:3512:3700:02HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12843PURI ADI EXPPURIADI12:3512:3700:02HYXXYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12994PURI GIMB EXPPURIGIMB12:3512:3700:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18405PURI ADI EXPPURIADI12:3512:3700:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12145LTT PURI SUP EXLTTPURI12:4112:4300:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12151SAMARSATA EXPLTTHWH12:4112:4300:02HXXXXYYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12949KAVIGURU EXPRESPBRSRC12:4112:4300:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22940BSP HAPA EXPRESBSPHAPA12:5312:5500:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22619BSP TEN EXPRESSBSPTEN12:5312:5500:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22815BSP ERS S F EXPBSPERS12:5312:5500:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13425MLDT ST EXPMLDTST12:5312:5500:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12809HOWRAH MAILCSTMHWH13:1113:1600:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12069JANSHATABDI EXPRIGG13:25----XYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
18406ADI PURI EXPADIPURI13:2613:3100:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12844ADI PURI EXPADIPURI13:2613:3100:05HYYYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12851BSP MAS EXPBSPMAS13:2513:3500:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12130AZAD HIND EXPHWHPUNE13:3713:3900:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
68714ITR G MEMUITRG14:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
78804KATANGI GONDIA DEMUKGEG14:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12906HWH PBR OKHAEXHWHPBR14:1314:1500:02HYXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12102JNANESWARISUPDLHWHLTT14:1314:1500:02HXYYXYYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12906HWH PBR OKHAEXHWHOKHA14:1314:1500:02HYXXYXXYXXX3AXXSLX
22906HAPA OKHA LINKHWHOKHA14:1314:1500:02HYXXYXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
78805GONDIA KATANGI DEMUGKGE--14:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12106VIDARBHA EXPRESGCSTM--14:50--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12070JANSHATABDI EXPGRIG--15:00--YYYYYYXXXXXXCCX2S
08585TMR G PASSTMRG15:00----XXXXYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12252WAINGANGA EXPKRBAYPR14:5015:0000:10HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
68715G ITR MEMUGITR--15:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12146PURI LTT SUP EXPURILTT15:3815:4000:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12950PBR KAVIGURU EXSRCPBR15:3815:4000:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12152SAMARSATA EXPHWHLTT15:3815:4000:02HYXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18421PURI AJMER EXPPURIAII15:3815:4000:02HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12852BILASPUR EXPRESMASBSP15:3515:4500:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12811HATIA EXPRESSLTTHTE15:4515:4700:02HYYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12879LTT BBS SUP EXPLTTBBS15:4515:4700:02HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22848LTT VSKP SUP EXLTTVSKP15:4515:5500:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18029LTT SHALIMAR EXLTTSHM15:4515:5500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12849BSP PUNE SUP EXBSPPUNE16:0816:1000:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
58805CAF GONDIA PASSCAFG16:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12834HWH ADI EXPRESSHWHADI16:4316:4800:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18474JU PURI EXPRESSJUPURI16:4716:4900:02HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22620TEN BILASPUR EXTENBSP16:4716:4900:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22816ERS BILASPUR EXERSBSP16:4716:4900:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
58804GONDIA CAF PASSGBPQ--17:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
08871GONDIA DURG SPLGDURG--17:10--YXXYXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
68744ITR G MEMUITRG17:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18407PURI SNSI EXPPURISNSI17:2517:2700:02HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
68742G DURG MEMUGR--17:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58205R ITR PASSRITR17:4017:4500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
78822KATANGI GONDIA DEMUKGEG18:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12441BSP NDLS RAJ EXBSPNDLS18:2218:2400:02HXYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
78807GONDIA WARASEONI DEMUGWRI--18:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15231BJU GONDIA EXPBJUG18:50----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22648KORBA EXPRESSTVCKRBA18:5819:0300:05HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
58806GONDIA WSA PASSGWSA--19:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18237CHATTISGARH EXPBSPASR19:1819:2300:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12833HOWRAH EXPRESSADIHWH19:5619:5800:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
78806KATANGI GONDIA DEMUKGEG20:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12807SAMTA EXPRESSVSKPNZM20:0020:0500:05HYXYYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11039MAHARASHTRA EXPKOPG20:15----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
21028MUMBAI MAILSURG20:15----YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
58801BPQ GONDIA PASSBPQG20:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58818TRDI TMR PASSTRDIDGG20:4320:4800:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12859GITANJALI EXPCSTMHWH20:4620:4800:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12855NAGPUR INTERCITBSPNGP20:5320:5500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15232GONDIA BJU EXPGBJU--21:00--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
58117JSG G PASSJSGG21:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68716ITR G MEMUITRG21:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12251WAINGANGA EXPYPRKRBA21:2521:3500:10HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12812HTE LTT SUPERHTELTT21:4321:4500:02HXXXXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12880BBS LTT SF EXPBBSLTT21:4321:4500:02HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22847VSKP LTT EXPRESVSKPLTT21:4321:4500:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
08587TMR G PASSTMRG22:00----XYXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
78808WARASEONI GONDIA DEMUWRIG22:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68712G DGG MEMUGDGG--22:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18245BSP BKN EXPRESSBSPBKN22:5722:5900:02HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18243BSP BGKT EXPRESBSPBGKT23:0723:0900:02HXYYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
68723DGG G MEMUDGGG23:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
78809GONDIA BALAGHATGBTC--23:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22939HAPA BSP EXPRESHAPABSP23:3823:4300:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12993GIMB PURI EXPGIMBPURI23:3823:4300:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22828SURAT PURI EXPSTPURI23:3823:4300:05HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
19453GIMB PURI EXPGIMBPURI23:5523:5700:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18422AII PURI EXPAIIPURI23:5523:5700:02HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 150 / Found: 150)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :