ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 07:29:56 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - GAYA JN (GAYA)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
53403RPH GAYA PASSRPHGAYA00:02----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12876NEELACHAL EXPNDLSPURI00:2500:3000:05HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13168AGC KOAA EXPAGCKOAA00:2500:3000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18623PNBE HATIA EXPPNBEHTE00:3000:5500:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13307GANGASUTLEJ EXPDHNFZR00:5000:5500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18623PNBE HATIA EXPPNBEBRKA00:3000:5500:25HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
14224BUDHPURNIMA EXPBSBRGD00:5501:0500:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
63259PNBE GAYA MEMUPNBEGAYA01:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13308GANGASATLUJ EXPFZRDHN01:1301:1800:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12175CHAMBAL EXPHWHGWL01:4501:5000:05HXYXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12177CHAMBAL EXPHWHMTJ01:4501:5000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22912SHIPRA EXPHWHINDB01:4501:5000:05HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13330GANGADAMODAR EXPNBEDHN01:2501:5000:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12815NANDAN KANAN EXPURINDLS02:0502:1000:05HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12323HWH ANVT EXPRESHWHANVT02:0502:1000:05HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12322KOLKATA MAILCSTMHWH02:2502:3000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12311HWH DLI KLK MAIHWHKLK02:5503:0000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
13329GANGADAMODAR EXDHNPNBE02:4003:0500:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18609RNC LTT EXPRESSRNCLTT03:1003:1500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12398MAHABODHI EXPNDLSGAYA03:15----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12875NEELACHAL EXPPURINDLS03:1003:1500:05HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12440NDLS RNC RAJ EXNDLSRNC03:3003:3300:03HXXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12314SEALDAH RJDHANINDLSSDAH03:5003:5300:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
18103JALIANWALA B EXTATAASR04:0304:0800:05HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12302KOLKATA RJDHNINDLSHWH04:0504:0800:03HYYYYYYX1AX2A3AXXXX
18624HTE PNBE EXPHTEPNBE03:4504:1000:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
28624BARKA RJPB EXPBRKARJPB03:4504:1000:25HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
22824BUBNESWR RJDHNINDLSBBS04:1804:2100:03HYXXYYYX1AX2A3AXXXX
22812BUBNESWR RJDHNINDLSBBS04:1804:2100:03HXYYXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
14223BUDH PURNIMA EXRGDBSB04:1504:2500:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12358ASR KOAA SUP EXASRKOAA04:4004:4500:05HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
63242GAYA PNBE MEMUGAYAPNBE--05:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13009DOON EXPRESSHWHDDN04:5505:0000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13009DOON EXPRESSHWHNBD04:5505:0000:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
53624GAYA JAJ PASSGAYAJAJ--05:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
23347SGRL PNBE LNK ESGRLPNBE05:1005:2000:10HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
13347PALAMOU EXPRESSBRKAPNBE05:1005:2000:10HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12321HWH MUMBAI MAILHWHCSTM05:2205:2700:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
63548GAYA KQR MEMUGAYAKQR--05:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15620KYQ GYA WKLY EXKYQGAYA05:40----XXYXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
63244GAYA PNBE MEMUGAYAPNBE--05:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12389GAYA MS EXPRESSGAYAMS--05:45--YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12941BVC ASANSOL EXPBVCASN05:4805:5300:05HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
12937GARBHA EXPRESSGIMBHWH05:4805:5300:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22858ANVT SRC SF EXPANVTSRC05:4805:5300:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22324SHABD BHEDI SFGCTKOAA05:4805:5300:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12495BKN KOAA SUP EXBKNKOAA05:4805:5300:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
22805BBS ANVT SUP EXBBSANVT05:5005:5500:05HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12496PRATAP EXPRESSKOAABKN05:5005:5500:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22323SHABD BHEDI EXPKOAAGCT06:0206:0700:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12938GARBHA EXPRESSHWHGIMB06:0206:0700:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12987SDAH AJMER EXPSDAHAII06:1506:2000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
53404GAYA JMP PASSGAYAJMP--06:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13152KOLKATA EXPJATKOAA06:2506:3000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12307HWH JU EXPRESSHWHJU06:2806:3300:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12307HWH JU EXPRESSHWHBKN06:2806:3300:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
22307MTD BKN LINK EXPHWHBKN06:2806:3300:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15021SHM GKP EXPRESSSHMGKP07:0007:0500:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
53626GAYA KIUL PASSGAYAKIUL--07:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13244BBU PNBE INTERCITYBBUPNBE07:3007:3500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63241PNBE GAYA MEMUPNBEGAYA07:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53607GAYA DOS PASSGAYADOS--07:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12988AII SDAH EXPRESAIISDAH07:4307:4800:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
73258GAYA BKP DMUGAYABKP--08:07--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12365RNC JANSHATABDIPNBERNC07:5508:2000:25HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
63246GAYA PNBE MEMUGAYAPNBE--08:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11045DIKSHABHOOMI EXKOPDHN08:4008:4500:05HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
12372JSM HWH SF EXPJSMHWH09:1009:1500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
63243PNBE GAYA MEMUPNBEGAYA09:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12382POORVA EXPRESSNDLSHWH09:1509:1800:03HXXYYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
63248GAYA PNBE MEMUGAYAPNBE--09:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12320AGC KOAA EXPAGCKOAA09:3609:4100:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12444ANVT HLZ S F EXANVTHLZ09:3609:4100:05HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
12380JALIANWALA B EXASRSDAH09:3609:4100:05HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22410SSM GARIB RATHANVTGAYA09:50----YXXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
13305DHN GAYA EXPDHNGAYA09:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53625KIUL GAYA PASSKIULGAYA10:08----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12818JHARKHAND EXPREANVTHTE10:0510:1000:05HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
53363GAYA DOS PASSGAYADOS--10:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53614MGS GAYA PASSMGSGAYA10:25----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13023HWH GAYA EXPRESHWHGAYA10:45----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
53627KIUL GAYA PASSKIULGAYA11:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63245PNBE GAYA MEMUPNBEGAYA11:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53628GAYA KIUL PASSGAYAKIUL--11:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12354LKU HWH EXPLKUHWH11:2511:3000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
63250GAYA PNBE MEMUGAYAPNBE--11:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63554BSB ASN MEMUBSBASN11:4411:5400:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53601GAYA DOS PASSGAYADOS--11:55--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63247PNBE GAYA MEMUPNBEGAYA12:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13024GAYA HWH EXPRESGAYAHWH--12:20--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
53604DOS GAYA PASSDOSGAYA12:45----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
63252GAYA PNBE MEMUGAYAPNBE--12:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15619GAYA KYQ WKLY EGAYAKYQ--13:00--XXYXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
02396ANVT DHN SPLANVTDHN12:5513:0000:05HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18626HTE PNBE EXPHTEPNBE12:5013:1500:25HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
12802PURSHOTTAM EXPNDLSPURI13:2513:3000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12801PURUSHOTTAM EXPPURINDLS14:0014:0500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18625PNBE HTE EXPRESPNBEHTE13:4514:0800:23HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
12397MAHABODHI EXPGAYANDLS--14:20--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
53615JMP GAYA PASSJMPGAYA14:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18104JALIANWALA B EXASRTATA14:2814:3300:05HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
63249PNBE GAYA MEMUPNBEGAYA14:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12371HWH JSM EXPHWHJSM14:5014:5500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12353HWH LKU EXPHWHLKU14:5014:5500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12381POORVA EXPRESSHWHNDLS14:5014:5500:05HYXXYYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
53616GAYA JMP PASSGAYAJMP--15:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63553ASN BSB MEMUASNBSB14:3515:1000:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63254GAYA PNBE MEMUGAYAPNBE--15:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53603GAYA DOS PASSGAYADOS--15:30--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
53364DOS GAYA PASSDOSGAYA15:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63251PNBE GAYA MEMUPNBEGAYA15:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63256GAYA PNBE MEMUGAYAPNBE--16:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11046DIKSHABHUMI EXPDHNKOP16:5016:5500:05HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
53233PNBE GAYA PASSPNBEGAYA17:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53213PNBE GAYA PASSPNBEGAYA17:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53602DOS GAYA PASSDOSGAYA17:15----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13306GAYA DHN EXPGAYADHN--17:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53613GAYA MGS PASSGAYAMGS--17:55--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53234GAYA PNBE PASSGAYAPNBE--18:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53214GAYA PNBE PASSGAYAPNBE--18:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53629KIUL GAYA PASSKIULGAYA18:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63253PNBE GAYA MEMUPNBEGAYA18:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12357DURGIANA EXPKOAAASR18:3818:4300:05HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
53630GAYA KIUL PASSGAYAKIUL--19:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63258GAYA PNBE MEMUGAYAPNBE--19:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13167KOAA AGC EXPRESKOAAAGC19:0019:0500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22409ANVT GARIB RATHGAYAANVT--19:30--YXXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
73257BKP GAYA DMUBKPGAYA19:35----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13243PNBE BBU INTCITYPNBEBBU19:4819:5800:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12379JALIANWALAB EXPSDAHASR20:1220:1700:05HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12443HLZ ANVT WKLY SHLZANVT20:1220:1700:05HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
22857SRC ANVT SF EXPSRCANVT20:1220:1700:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12319KOAA AGC EXPRESKOAAAGC20:1220:1700:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22308BKN HWH SUPFASTBKNHWH20:1320:1800:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12308JU HWH SUPFASTJUHWH20:1320:1800:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12366PNBE JANSHATABDRNCPNBE20:0020:2500:25HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
53623JAJ GAYA PASSJAJGAYA20:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63549HZD GAYA MEMUHZDGAYA20:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53608DOS GAYA PASSDOSGAYA20:48----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53632GAYA KIUL PASSGAYAKIUL--20:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12816NANDAN KANAN EXNDLSPURI21:0021:0500:05HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13151JAMMU TAWI EXPKOAAJAT21:0521:1000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
63255PNBE GAYA MEMUPNBEGAYA21:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13010DOON EXPRESSDDNHWH21:1721:2700:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
23010DOON EXXPRESSNBDHWH21:1721:2700:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
02395DHN ANVT SPLDHNANVT21:3021:3500:05HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
12817JHARKHAND SJ EXHTEANVT21:3021:3500:05HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12390MS GAYA EXPRESSMSGAYA21:40----XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22806ANVT BBS SUPANVTBBS21:5221:5500:03HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
63260GAYA PNBE MEMUGAYAPNBE--22:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
23348PNBE SGRL LNK EPNBESGRL21:5022:0000:10HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
13348PALAMOU EXPPNBEBRKA21:5022:0000:10HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
53631KIUL GAYA PASSKIULGAYA22:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15022GKP SHM EXPRESSGKPSHM22:2022:2500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12324ANVT HWH EXPANVTHWH22:2022:2500:05HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12301KOLKATA RAJDHNIHWHNDLS22:3522:3800:03HXYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
63257PNBE GAYA MEMUPNBEGAYA22:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12313SDAH RAJDHANIEXSDAHNDLS22:5222:5500:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
22911SHIPRA EXPRESSINDBHWH22:5823:0300:05HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12176CHAMBAL EXPRESSGWLHWH22:5823:0300:05HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12178CHAMBAL EXPRESSMTJHWH22:5823:0300:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22811BBS RAJDHANI EXBBSNDLS23:0823:1100:03HYXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
22823BBS RAJDHANI EXBBSNDLS23:0823:1100:03HXYYXYYX1AX2A3AXXXX
12312KALKA MAILKLKHWH23:2023:2500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12439RNC NDLS RAJ EXRNCNDLS23:2923:3200:03HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
18610RANCHI EXPRESSLTTRNC23:4223:4700:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12942PARASNATH EXPASNBVC23:4823:5300:05HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 167 / Found: 167)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :