ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 19:59:37 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - GONDA JN (GD)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
15001MFP DDN EXPMFPDDN00:0500:1000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15005GKP DDN EXPRESSGKPDDN00:0500:1000:05HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12541GKP LTT SUP EXPGKPLTT00:2500:3000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15210JANSEWA EXPASRSHC00:2500:4000:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15279POORBIYA EXPSHCANDI00:4500:5000:05HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12523NJP NDLS EXPRESNJPNDLS00:4500:5000:05HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
75005GKP GD PASSGKPGD01:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12211ANVT GARIB RATHMFPANVT01:1001:2000:10HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXXX
19270PBR EXPRESSMFPPBR01:1501:2000:05HXYYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15010GTNR GKP EXPGTNRGKP01:2501:3000:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12524NDLS NJP SF EXPNDLSNJP01:5002:0000:10HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15007BCY LJN EXPRESBCYLJN02:1502:2000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15008LJN BCY EXPLJNBCY02:1502:3000:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
75002GD GKP PASSGDGKP--02:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15909ABADH ASSAM EXPDBRGLGH02:5002:5500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15708ASR KIR EXPRESSASRKIR02:5503:0000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15101JANSADHARAN EXPCPRCSTM03:1003:1500:05HXXXYXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
15009GKP GTNR EXPGKPGTNR03:3503:4000:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
15656SVDK KYQ EXPRESSVDKKYQ03:3503:4500:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11015KUSHINAGAR EXPLTTGKP04:0004:0500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
59386PANCHVALLEY PACWAGKP04:0504:1000:05HYXYYXXYXXXXXXSLX
05065CPR LJN SPLCPRLJN04:0504:1000:05HXYXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
55026GD GKP PASSGDGKP--04:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22424ASR GKP EXPASRGKP04:3504:5000:15HXYXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
15006DDN GKP EXPDDNGKP04:3504:5000:15HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
55035GD SPN PASSGDSPN--04:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15280POORABIYA EXPANDISHC04:3504:5000:15HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15002DDN MFP EXPDDNMFP04:3504:5000:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14604JANSADHARAN EXPASRSHC04:3504:5000:15HXXXXYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
15058ANVT GKP EXPANVTGKP05:0005:1000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15529SHC ANVT JANSADHARANSHCANVT05:1005:2000:10HXXXXYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
15621KYQ ANVT EXPRESKYQANVT05:1005:2000:10HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
14009CHAMPRN SATYGRHBMKIANVT05:1005:2000:10HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
55049JEA BNZ PASSJEADAL05:1505:3500:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12554VAISHALI EXPNDLSBJU06:1006:1500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15211JANNAYAK EXPDBGASR06:0506:2000:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15274SATYAGRAH EXPDLIRXL06:2006:3000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14214GD BSB INTERCITGDBSB--06:55--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
14603JANSADHARAN EXPSHCASR06:5507:0500:10HXXXXXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12556GORAKDAM EXPRESHSRGKP07:0507:1000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
15269JANSADHARAN EXPMFPADI07:0007:1000:10HXXXXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12530LJN PPTA SF EXPLJNPPTA07:2307:2500:02HXYXYXYXXXXXXXX2S
19410GKP ADI EXPGKPADI07:2007:2500:05HYXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15045GKP OKHA EXPRESGKPOKHA07:2007:2500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
75008GD GKP PASSGDGKP--07:30--YYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
11111GD SUSHASAN EXPGWLBLP07:4007:5000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15069BNZ INTERCITYGKPBNZ07:5007:5200:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
15316GOKUL EXPRESSMLNGD07:55----YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
19269PBR MOTIHARI EXPBRMFP08:0008:0500:05HYXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12212MFP GARIB RATHANVTMFP08:0008:0500:05HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXXX
82535ANVT SUVIDHA SPDBGANVT08:1508:2000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12531LJN INTERCITYGKPLJN08:2508:2700:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
11123BJU GWL MAILBJUGWL08:4008:4500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14674SHAHEED EXPASRJYG08:4008:4500:05HXYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12591GKP YPR EXPRESSGKPYPR08:5509:0000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15015GKP YPR EXPRESSGKPYPR08:5509:0000:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12589GKP SC EXPRESSGKPSC08:5809:0000:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12511RAPTI SAGAR EXPGKPTVC09:0709:1200:05HYXXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12521RAPTI SAGAR EXPBJUERS09:0709:1200:05HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
13020BAGH EXPRESSKGMHWH09:2009:2500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15203BJU LJN EXPBJULJN09:3009:4000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19039AVADH EXPRESSBDTSMFP09:5209:5700:05HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19037AVADH EXPRESSBDTSGKP09:5209:5700:05HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
55025GKP GD PASSGKPGD10:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15108MTJ CPR EXPRESSMTJCPR10:0510:2000:15HXXYXYXYXXX3AXXSLX
11080GKP LTT EXPRESSGKPLTT10:3510:4000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15016YPR GORAKPUR EXYPRGKP10:3510:4500:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12597GKP CSTM JANSADHARANGKPCSTM11:0011:0500:05HXXYXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
15107CPR MTJ EXPRESSCPRMTJ11:0011:0500:05HXYXYXYXXXX3AXXSLX
55050LJN JEA PASSLJNJEA09:4511:1001:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55033GD SPC PASSGDSCC--11:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
82536DBG SUVIDHA SPLANVTDBG11:2511:3000:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
55034SPC GD PASSSPCGD11:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14010CHAMPRN SATYGRHANVTBMKI11:5012:0000:10HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
15530ANVT SHC JANSADHARANANVTSHC11:5512:0000:05HXXXXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
15622ANVT KYQ EXPRESANVTKYQ11:5012:0000:10HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
12592GORAKHPUR EXPYPRGKP12:2012:2500:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12522RAPTISAGAR EXPERSBJU12:2012:2500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12512RAPTISAGAR EXPTVCGKP12:2012:2500:05HXXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12590GORAKHPUR EXPSCGKP12:2012:2500:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13509ASN GD EXPRESSASNGD13:00----XXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
22423GKP ASR EXPGKPASR13:0013:1000:10HXYXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
11112GWL SUSHASAN EXBLPGWL13:0013:1000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15212JANNAYAK EXPASRDBG12:5513:1000:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15904CDG DBRG EXPRESCDGDBRG13:4013:5000:10HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12542LTT GKP SUP EXPLTTGKP14:0514:1000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12492MAUR DHAWAJ EXPJATBJU14:2514:3500:10HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
15532ASR SHC JANSADHARANASRSHC14:3514:4000:05HXXYXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
13510GD ASN EXPRESSGDASN--15:00--XXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
15707KIR ASR EXPRESSKIRASR15:1515:2000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12598CSTM GKP JANSADHARANCSTMGKP16:0016:1000:10HXXXXYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
05011GKP GTNR INAUGRGKPGTNR16:1016:1500:05HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
19040AVADH EXPRESSMFPBDTS16:2016:3500:15HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19038AVADH EXPRESSGKPBDTS16:2016:3500:15HXYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19409GORAKHPUR EXPADIGKP16:3016:4500:15HXXXXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15046GORAKHPUR EXPOKHAGKP16:3016:4500:15HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15651LOHIT EXPRESSGHYJAT16:4016:5500:15HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12491MOUR DHWAJ EXPBJUJAT16:4016:5500:15HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
12587AMAR NATH EXPGKPJAT16:4016:5500:15HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15097AMARNATH EXPBGPJAT16:4016:5500:15HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15653AMARNATH EXPRESGHYJAT16:4016:5500:15HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15655KYQ SVDK EXPRESKYQSVDK17:0017:1000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15531SHC ASR JANSADHARANSHCASR17:0517:1000:05HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
55028GD GKP PASSGDGKP--17:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55031JEA LJN PASSJEALJN14:4517:2502:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15098AMARNATH EXPJATBGP17:3017:4500:15HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12588JAMMU GKP EXPJATGKP17:3017:4500:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15654JAMMU GHY EXPREJATGHY17:3017:4500:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15652LOHIT EXPRESSJATGHY17:3017:4500:15HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15270JANSADHARAN EXPADIMFP17:3517:5000:15HXYXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
15204LJN BJU EXPLJNBJU18:1018:2500:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15070GKP INTERCITYBNZGKP18:3018:3200:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
15030PUNE GKP EXPRESPUNEGKP18:4018:4500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15273SATYAGRAH EXPRXLDLI18:3518:4500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12532GKP INTERCITYLJNGKP18:5819:0000:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12555GORAKDAM EXPRESGKPHSR19:1019:1500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
12553VAISHALI EXPBJUNDLS19:3519:4000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15315GOKUL EXPGDMLN--19:50--YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
15029GKP PUNE EXPGKPPUNE19:5520:0000:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14213BSB GD INTERCITBSBGD20:15----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
11079LTT GKP EXPRESSLTTGKP20:1520:2000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13019BAGH EXPRESSHWHKGM20:3020:3500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15910AVADH ASSAM EXPLGHDBRG20:3020:4000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11016KUSHINAGAR EXPGKPLTT21:4021:4500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15102JANSADHARAN EXPCSTMCPR21:5522:0000:05HXXXXXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14673SHAHEED EXPRESSJYGASR22:1522:2000:05HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
55032BNZ JEA PASSDALJEA21:3022:3001:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55036SPN GD PASSSPNGD22:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15209JANSEWA EXPSHCASR22:3522:4500:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11124GWL BJU MAILGWLBJU22:4522:5000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
75007GKP GD PASSGKPGD23:00----YYYYYXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55027GKP GD PASSGKPGD23:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12529PPTA LJN SF EXPPPTALJN23:1023:1500:05HXYXYXYXXXXXXXX2S
15903DBRG CDG EXPRESDBRGCDG23:1023:1500:05HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15057GKP ANVT EXPGKPANVT23:1023:1500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
05066LJN CPR SPLLJNCPR23:2023:3000:10HXYXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 136 / Found: 136)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :