ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Jun-2017 14:27:52 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - GODHRA JN (GDA)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
19168SABARMATI EXPBSBADI23:5600:0100:05HYXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19166SABARMATI EXPDBGADI23:5600:0100:05HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12979JAIPUR SUP FASTBDTSJP00:0100:0300:02HYXXYXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22995COR AII LINK EXPBDTSAII00:0100:0300:02HXYXXYXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12995BDTS AII UDZ EXBDTSAII00:0100:0300:02HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12995BDTS AII UDZ EXBDTSUDZ00:0100:0300:02HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19165SABARMATI EXPADIDBG00:3300:3500:02HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19167SABARMATI EXPADIBSB00:3300:3500:02HYXYYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
05270ADI MFP JANSADHRAN SPLADIMFP01:1501:1700:02HXXXYXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
82910GKP BDTS SUVIDHGKPBDTS01:2301:2500:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
09022JAT BDTS SPLJATBDTS01:2301:2500:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXCCXX
04182UDN JHS SPLUDNJHS01:5501:5700:02HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
22943PUNE INDORE EXPPUNEINDB02:0802:1000:02HYXYYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12961AVANTIKA EXPBCTINDB02:2802:3000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12918GUJRAT S KRANTINZMADI02:5302:5500:02HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
09411ADI PATNA SPLADIPNBE03:0803:1000:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXXX
69124GDA ANND MEMUGDAANND--04:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12903GOLDENTEMPLE MLBCTASR04:1004:1200:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11466JBP SOMNATH EXPJBPSMNH04:1004:1200:02HYXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11464JBP SOMNATH EXPJBPSMNH04:1004:1200:02HXYXYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19311PUNE INDORE EXPPUNEINDB04:4004:4200:02HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
05269MFP ADI JANSADHARAN SPLMFPADI04:4004:4200:02HXXYXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
19310INDORE GNC EXPINDBGNC05:1305:1500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
69122GDA BRC MEMUGDABRC--05:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
09003BCT JUC AC SPLBCTJUC06:4006:4200:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXXX
22996AII BDTS SF EXPAIIBDTS06:5006:5200:02HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12980JP BDTS SUP EXPJPBDTS06:5006:5200:02HXXYXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12996UDZ BDTS SF EXPUDZBDTS06:5006:5200:02HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19037AVADH EXPRESSBDTSGKP06:5206:5500:03HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19039AVADH EXPRESSBDTSMFP06:5206:5500:03HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19576NDT OKHA EXPNDTOKHA06:5506:5700:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
69145ANND GDA MEMUANNDGDA07:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12926PASCHIM EXPRESSASRBDTS07:1607:1800:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22926PASCHIM EXPRESSKLKBDTS07:1607:1800:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11102GWL PUNE EXPGWLPUNE07:3307:3500:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
69120DHD BRC MEMUDHDBRC07:5508:0000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
69146GDA ANND DEMUGDAANND--08:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19019DEHRADUN EXPBDTSDDN08:2008:2500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19024FZR BCT JANTAFZRBCT09:0509:1000:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
11103JHS BDTS EXPJHSBDTS09:3009:3200:02HXYYXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
04181JHSUDN SPLJHSUDN09:3009:3200:02HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
59831BRC KOTA PASSBRCKOTA09:3009:4500:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15046GORAKHPUR EXPOKHAGKP10:0310:0500:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12472SWARAJ EXPRESSSVDKBDTS11:0511:0700:02HYXXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12478SVDK JAM EXPSVDKJAM11:0511:0700:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12474SARVODAYA EXPSVDKADI11:0511:0700:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12476SVDK HAPA EXPSVDKHAPA11:0511:0700:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11101PUNE GWALIOR EXPUNEGWL11:2811:3000:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
09021BDTS JAT AC SPLBDTSJAT12:0012:0200:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXCCXX
22444BDTS KANPUR EXPBDTSCNB12:0012:0200:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19061RAMNAGAR EXPRESBDTSRMR12:0012:0200:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11104BDTS JHANSI EXPBDTSJHS12:0012:0200:02HXXYYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
12929VALSAD DAHOD EXPBLDHD12:1512:2000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
69123ANND GDA MEMUANNDGDA12:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
69126GDA ANND MEMUGDAANND--12:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
69117BRC DHD MEMUBRCDHD13:0913:1400:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12912HW BL SUP EXPHWBL13:5013:5200:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
69189ANND DHD MEMUANNDDHD13:5013:5500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15045GKP OKHA EXPRESGKPOKHA14:1214:1400:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
09004JUC BCT AC SPLJUCBCT14:4514:4700:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXXX
22443CNB BDTS SFCNBBDTS14:4514:4700:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19062RMR BDTS EXPRMRBDTS14:4514:4700:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12473SARVODAYA EXPADISVDK14:5815:0000:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12471SWARAJ EXPRESSBDTSSVDK14:5815:0000:02HYYXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12475HAPA SVDK EXPHAPASVDK14:5815:0000:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12477JAM SVDK EXPJAMSVDK14:5815:0000:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
69190DHD ANND MEMUDHDANND15:0415:0900:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
09412PNBE ADI AC SPLPNBEADI15:2015:2200:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXXX
12930DAHOD BL EXPRESSDHDBL16:0516:1000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
69147ANND GDA MEMUANNDGDA16:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19023FZR JANATA EXPBCTFZR17:2317:2800:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
69118DHD BRC MEMUDHDBRC17:4917:5000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
69148GDA ANND MEMUGDAANND--18:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19020DEHRADUN EXPDDNBDTS18:1518:2000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22925UMB KLK LINK EXPBDTSKLK19:1919:2100:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12925PASCHIM EXPRESSBDTSASR19:1919:2100:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12925PASCHIM EXPRESSBDTSKLK19:1919:2100:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19040AVADH EXPRESSMFPBDTS19:4019:4200:02HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19038AVADH EXPRESSGKPBDTS19:4019:4200:02HYXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19021BDTS LJN EXPRESBDTSLJN19:5219:5400:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12911BL HARIDWAR EXPBLHW20:1320:1500:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
69119BRC DHD MEMUBRCDHD20:2520:3000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12917GUJARAT SMPRK KADINZM20:4520:4700:02HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19575OKHA NDT EXPOKHANDT20:4520:4700:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22944IND PUNE EXPRESINDBPUNE21:0021:0200:02HYYXYYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
69125ANND GDA MEMUANNDGDA21:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12904GOLDN TEMPLE MLASRBCT21:5021:5200:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
69121BRC GDA MEMUBRCGDA21:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59832KOTA BRC PASSKOTABRC22:1922:2000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12962AVANTIKA EXPINDBBCT22:4622:4800:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11465SMNH JBP EXPRESSMNHJBP22:5322:5500:02HXYXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11463SMNH JBP EXPRESSMNHJBP22:5322:5500:02HYXYYYYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
19022LJN BDTS EXPLJNBDTS23:1023:1200:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19309GNC INDORE EXPGNCINDB23:1023:1200:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19312INDB PUNE EXPINDBPUNE23:2523:2700:02HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 95 / Found: 95)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :