ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 18:02:14 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - GUDUR JN (GDR)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
82664VSKP YPR SUV SPVSKPYPR00:1000:1200:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
57258TIRUPATI PSGRCOATPTY23:5000:1500:25HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12761TPTY KRMR EXPTPTYKRMR00:2800:3000:02HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
07418NSL TPTY EXPNSLTPTY00:3000:3200:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
07112SECUNDERABAD EXQLNSC00:3800:4000:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07216QLN BZA EXPRESSQLNBZA00:3800:4000:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
12897PDY BBS EXPRESSPDYBBS01:1501:1700:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18495BHUBANESWAR EXPRMMBBS01:1501:1700:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12660GURUDEV EXPRESSSHMNCJ01:1801:2000:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12839HWH MAS MAILHWHMAS01:2301:2500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22648KORBA EXPRESSTVCKRBA01:3501:3700:02HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12522RAPTISAGAR EXPERSBJU01:3501:3700:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12512RAPTISAGAR EXPTVCGKP01:3501:3700:02HXYXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22646AHILYANAGARI EXTVCINDB01:3501:3700:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12845BBS BNC SUP EXPBBSBNC01:3801:4000:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12840HOWRAH MAILMASHWH01:5001:5200:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
06335GHY KCVL SPECIAGHYKCVL02:0502:0700:02HXXXXXXYXXXXXXSLX
13352DHANBAD EXPRESSALLPTATA02:1502:1700:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18190ALLP LINK EXPALLPTATA02:1502:1700:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13352DHANBAD EXPRESSALLPDHN02:1502:1700:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
82630PDY SRC SUVIDHAPDYSRC02:3002:3500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
06010PDY SRC EXPRESSPDYSRC02:3002:3500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17404NS TPTY EXPNSTPTY02:4302:4500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17402MTM TPTY EXPMTMTPTY02:4302:4500:02HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
17229SABARI EXPRESSTVCHYB02:4502:4700:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17488TIRUMALA EXPRESVSKPTPTY02:5803:0000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12604CHENNAI EXPHYBMAS03:1803:2000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
06579YPR VSKP EXPYPRVSKP03:3003:3200:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17644CIRCAR EXPCOACGL03:3303:3500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17210SHESHADRI EXPCCTSBC03:4003:4200:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
57257KAKINADA PSGRTPTYCOA03:4504:0000:15HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12616G T EXPRESSDEEMAS03:5804:0000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
07109HYB QLN SPLHYBQLN04:0804:1000:02HYYXYYYYXX2A3AXCCSL2S
07113KRMR QLN SPLKRMRQLN04:0804:1000:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07135KCG QLN SPLKCGQLN04:0804:1000:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXXX
12734NARAYANADRI EXPSCTPTY04:1304:1500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
07220QLN BZA EXPRESSQLNBZA04:2504:2700:02HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07218NARSAPUR EXPQLNNS04:2504:2700:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07214QLN BZA EXPRESSQLNBZA04:2504:2700:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07212QLN CCT EXPRESSQLNCCT04:2504:2700:02HYXXYYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07222QLN MTM EXPRESSQLNMTM04:2504:2700:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
07133HYB QLN SPLHYBQLN04:2804:3000:02HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXCCSL2S
16688NAVYUG EXPRESSSVDKMAQ04:2804:3000:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16688NAVYUG EXPRESSSVDKTEN04:2804:3000:02HYXXXXXXXX2AXXXSLX
12864YPR HOWRAH EXPYPRHWH04:5505:0000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12764PADMAVATI EXPSCTPTY05:0805:1000:02HXYYYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12760CHARMINAR EXPHYBMAS05:3805:4000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12898BBS PDY EXPRESSBBSPDY05:4005:4500:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12625KERALA EXPRESSTVCNDLS05:5505:5700:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18496BBS RMM EXPRESSBBSRMM05:5506:0000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12830BBS CHENNAI EXPBBSMAS06:0506:1000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22869VSKP MAS SF EXPVSKPMAS06:0506:1000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12851BSP MAS EXPBSPMAS06:0506:1000:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
57277GDR BZA PASSGDRBZA--06:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12762KRMR TPTY EXPKRMRTPTY06:1806:2000:02HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
82831SBP YPR SUVIDHASBPYPR06:1806:2000:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22801VSKP MAS SF EXPVSKPMAS06:4006:4200:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12970JP CBE SUP EXPJPCBE06:4506:5000:05HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12968JP MADRAS EXPJPMAS06:4506:5000:05HYXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22871BBS TPTY EXPRESBBSTPTY06:5807:0000:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22879BBS TPTY SUP EXBBSTPTY06:5807:0000:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16863BGKT MQ EXPRESSBGKTMQ07:0307:0500:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22632ANUVRAT EXPBKNMAS07:0307:0500:02HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
57240BTTR MAS PASSBTTRMAS07:1007:2000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16032ANDAMAN EXPRESSSVDKMAS07:3507:4000:05HXYYXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
16094LJN MAS EXPLJNMAS07:3507:4000:05HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17405KRISHNA EXPRESSTPTYADB07:4007:4200:02HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCSL2S
16360PNBE ERS EXPRESPNBEERS07:5307:5500:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15120MUV RMM EXPMUVRMM07:5307:5500:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12611NZM GARIB RATHMASNZM08:0008:0100:01HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXXX
06336GUWAHATI EXPKCVLGHY08:1508:1700:02HXYXXXXXXXXXXXSLX
16031ANDAMAN EXPRESSMASSVDK08:1508:1700:02HYXXYYXXXXX3AXXSLX
16093LUCKNOW EXPMASLKO08:1508:1700:02HXXYXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
07215MTM QLN SPLMTMQLN08:1508:1700:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07111SKZR QLN SPLSKZRQLN08:3008:3200:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
12710SIMHAPURI EXPSCGDR08:50----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12552KYQ YPR AC EXPKYQYPR08:5008:5200:02HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
66029SPE NLR MEMUSPENLR09:0409:0500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57429TPTY GDR PASSTPTYGDR09:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
07417TPTY NSL SPLTPTYNSL09:1809:2000:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
57330GNT TPTY PASGNTTPTY09:2309:2500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18638BNC HATIA EXPBNCHTE09:3309:3500:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12645NIZAMUDDIN EXPERSNZM09:3309:3500:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12643NIZAMUDDIN EXPTVCNZM09:3309:3500:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12077JAN SHATABDIMASBZA09:4509:4700:02HYYXYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
82832YPR SBP SUVIDHAYPRSBP09:4809:5000:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
82855QLN SUVIDHAVSKPQLN10:0010:0200:02HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22808MAS SRC AC EXPMASSRC10:1810:2000:02HYXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
82532SBC JYG SUVIDHASBCJYG10:1510:2000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
07221MTM QLN SPLMTMQLN10:2510:2700:02HYXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
07219BZA QLN SPLBZAQLN10:2510:2700:02HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
07217NS QLN SPLNSQLN10:2510:2700:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07211CCT QLN SPLCCTQLN10:2510:2700:02HXYYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07213BZA QLN SPLBZAQLN10:2510:2700:02HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
12711PINAKINI EXPBZAMAS10:3810:4000:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
66030NLR SPE MEMUNLRSPE10:4910:5000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57412GDR RU PASSGDRRU--10:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12296SANGHA MITRA EXPPTASBC11:0011:0200:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
66035MAS NLR PASSMMCCNLR11:1311:1400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
08573VSKP TPTY SPLVSKPTPTY11:2011:2200:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
82851TPTY SUVIDHA EXVSKPTPTY11:2011:2200:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16787TEN JAMMU EXPTENSVDK11:3811:4000:02HXXYXXXYXX2AXXXSLX
16687NAVYUG EXPMAQSVDK11:3811:4000:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16317HIMSAGAR EXPCAPESVDK11:3811:4000:02HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
12659GURUDEV EXPRESSNCJSHM11:3811:4000:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
07607NED TPTY EXPNEDTPTY11:5512:0000:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12656NAVAJIVAN EXPMASADI11:5012:0000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12670GANGAKAVERI EXPCPRMAS11:5512:0000:05HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12577BAGMATI EXPRESSDBGMYS11:5512:0000:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22404NDLS PDY EXPNDLSPDY11:5512:0000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22351PPTA YPR EXPPPTAYPR11:5512:0000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22859PURI CHENNAI EXPURIMAS12:1812:2000:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22603KGP VM SF EXPKGPVM12:4812:5000:02HXXXXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22605PRR VM EXPRESPRRVM12:4812:5000:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22825SHM MAS SF EXPSHMMAS12:5012:5200:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17482TPTY BSP EXPTPTYBSP13:0013:0500:05HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
67280OGL GDR MEMUOGLGDR13:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17480TPTY PURI EXPTPTYPURI13:0013:0500:05HXYYYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
66034NLR TPTY MEMUNLRTPTY13:2813:3000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12655NAVJEEVAN EXPADIMAS13:4013:4500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22664JU MS SF EXPRESJUMS13:5313:5500:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
06009SRC PDY SPLSRCPDY13:5013:5500:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
66033TPTY NLR MEMUTPTYNLR14:0014:0200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17481BSP TPTY EXPRESBSPTPTY14:0014:0500:05HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17479PURI TPTY EXPPURITPTY14:0014:0500:05HXYYXYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22880TPTY BBS SF EXTPTYBBS14:5014:5200:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22872TPTY BBS EXPTPTYBBS14:5014:5200:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18568QLN VSKP EXPQLNVSKP14:5014:5200:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12642THIRUKKURAL EXPNZMCAPE15:0315:0500:02HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
67279GDR OGL MEMUGDROGL--15:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12646ERS MILLENUM EXNZMERS15:1015:1200:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12644SWARNA JAYANTINZMTVC15:1015:1200:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22855SRC TPTY SF EXPSRCTPTY15:3315:3500:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22851MAQ VIVEK EXPSRCMAQ15:3315:3500:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22403PDY NDLS EXPRESPDYNDLS15:5015:5200:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16359ERS PATNA EXPERSPNBE15:4515:5200:07HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15119RMM MUV EXPRESSRMMMUV15:5015:5200:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
57411RU GDR PASSRUGDR16:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12712PINAKINI EXPMASBZA16:2516:2700:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
66031SPE NLR MEMUSPENLR16:4416:4500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
66036NLR MMC MEMUNLRMMCC16:5517:0000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12375MAS ASN EXPRESSMASASN17:0017:0200:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12890YPR TATA EXPYPRTATA17:0017:0200:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12846BHUBANESHWAR EXBNCBBS17:0017:0200:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12836YPR HATIA EXPYPRHTE17:0017:0200:02HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22852SRC VIVEK EXPMAQSRC17:0017:0200:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
57329TPTY GNT PASSTPTYGNT17:1517:2000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57430GDR TPTY PASSGDRTPTY--17:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
82531SBC SUVIDHA SPLJYGSBC17:2517:3000:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
08574TPTY VSKP SPLTPTYVSKP17:3017:3200:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
22663MS JODHPUR EXPMSJU17:4017:4200:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
07608TPTY NED EXPTPTYNED17:4517:4700:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12295SANGHAMITRA EXPSBCPPTA18:0318:0500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12612MAS GARIB RATHNZMMAS18:2418:2500:01HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXXX
12551YPRKYQ AC EXPYPRKYQ18:2818:2900:01HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
66032NLR SPE MEMUNLRSPE18:3618:3700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22352PATLIPUTRAEXPYPRPPTA18:4318:4500:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12578BAGMATI EXPRESSMYSDBG18:4318:4500:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12709SIMHAPURI EXPGDRSC--18:50--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12763PADMAVATHI EXPTPTYSC18:5518:5700:02HXYYYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22860MAS PURI EXPRESMASPURI19:0619:0800:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22826MAS SHM EXPMASSHM19:0619:0800:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22606PURULIA EXPRESSVMPRR19:0619:0800:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22604KHARAGPUR EXPVMKGP19:0619:0800:02HXXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12603HYDERABAD EXPMASHYB19:1519:1800:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12626KERALA EXPRESSNDLSTVC19:1419:2000:06HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17406KRISHNA EXPADBTPTY19:2819:3000:02HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCSL2S
12969CBE JAIPUR EXPCBEJP19:5019:5200:02HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12669GANGAKAVERI EXPMASCPR19:5019:5200:02HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12967JAIPUR EXPMASJP19:5019:5200:02HYXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22807SRC MAS AC EXPSRCMAS19:5820:0000:02HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12376ASN MAS EXPRESSASNMAS20:0320:0500:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17209SESHADRI EXPRESSBCCCT20:0520:0700:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12078JAN SHATABDIBZAMAS20:0820:1000:02HYYXYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
18637HTE BNC EXPHTEBNC20:0820:1000:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12835HTE YPR EXPRESSHTEYPR20:0820:1000:02HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12889TATA YPR EXPTATAYPR20:0820:1000:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12733NARAYANADRI EXPTPTYSC20:1520:1700:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17643CIRCAR EXPCGLCOA20:2520:2700:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18567VSKP QLN EXPVSKPQLN20:2820:3000:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
07110QLN HYB EXPQLNHYB20:3520:3700:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXCCSL2S
07134QLN HYB EXPRESSQLNHYB20:3520:3700:02HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXCCSL2S
07136QLN KCG EXPRESSQLNKCG20:3520:3700:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXXX
12759CHARMINAR EXPMASHYB20:4020:4500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12521RAPTI SAGAR EXPBJUERS20:5320:5500:02HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22647KRBA TVC EXPRESKRBATVC20:5320:5500:02HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22645AHILYANAGARI EXINDBTVC20:5320:5500:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12511RAPTI SAGAR EXPGKPTVC20:5320:5500:02HXYXXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
57239MAS GDR PASSMASGDR21:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12615GRAND TRUNK EXPMASDEE21:3021:3200:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12863HWH YPR EXPRESSHWHYPR21:3821:4000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17401TPTY MTM NS EXPTPTYNS21:3821:4000:02HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
17401TPTY MTM NS EXPTPTYMTM21:3821:4000:02HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
17403GDV NS LINK EXPTPTYNS21:3821:4000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22856TPTY SRC SUP EXTPTYSRC21:5822:0000:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12253ANGA EXPRESSYPRBGP21:5822:0000:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17230SABARI EXPHYBTVC22:2322:2500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17487TIRUMALA EXPTPTYVSKP22:3022:3200:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16864MQ BGKT EXPMQBGKT22:3322:3500:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13351DHN ALAPPUZHA EDHNALLP22:4022:4200:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18189TATA ALLP EXPTATAALLP22:4022:4200:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
82856VSKP SUVIDHAQLNVSKP23:1023:1200:02HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12852BILASPUR EXPRESMASBSP23:3023:3500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12829BHUBANESWAR EXPMASBBS23:3023:3500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22631ANUVRAT EXPRESSMASBKN23:3023:3500:05HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
22870VISAKAPATNAM EXMASVSKP23:3023:3500:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22802MAS VSKP EXPMASVSKP23:3023:3500:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16318HIMSAGAR EXPSVDKTEN23:4123:4300:02HXXXYXXXXX2AXXXSLX
12254ANGA EXPRESSBGPYPR23:4123:4300:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16318HIMSAGAR EXPSVDKCAPE23:4123:4300:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 210 / Found: 210)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :