ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 09:29:52 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - GUDIVADA JN (GDV)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
17016VISAKHA EXPSCBBS00:0200:0300:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17209SESHADRI EXPRESSBCCCT02:0502:0700:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12776COCANADA EXPSCCCT02:5602:5700:01HXXYXYXY1AX2A3AXXXX
17403GDV NS LINK EXPTPTYNS03:3003:4000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17401TPTY MTM NS EXPTPTYNS03:3003:4000:10HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
77201BZA GDV DMUBZAGDV03:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
77208MTM BZA DMUMTMBZA03:5904:0000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17643CIRCAR EXPCGLCOA03:5904:0000:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17401TPTY MTM NS EXPTPTYMTM03:3004:0500:35HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
77202GDV NS DMUGDVNS--04:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
77207BZA MTM DMUBZAMTM04:4504:4700:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18519VSKP LTT EXPRESVSKPLTT05:0405:0500:01HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18520LTT VSKP EXPLTTVSKP05:0405:0500:01HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17256NARASAPUR EXPHYBNS05:3105:3300:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
77270MTM BZA PASSMTMBZA05:3005:4000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17250MACHILIPTNM EXPSCMTM05:4505:4700:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17212KONDAVEEDU EXPYPRMTM06:0506:0700:02HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17479PURI TPTY EXPPURITPTY06:3906:4000:01HXYYXYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17481BSP TPTY EXPRESBSPTPTY06:3906:4000:01HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
57230VSKP MTM PASSVSKPMTM06:3006:5000:20HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
17214NSL NS EXPNSLNS07:3807:4000:02HXYXYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17232NSL NS EXPNSLNS07:3807:4000:02HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
77232BVRM GDV DMUBVRMGDV07:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
77212MTM BZA DMUMTMBZA08:2008:2200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
77231BZA BVRM DMUBZABVRM08:4508:4700:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
77209GDV MTM DMUGDVMTM--08:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57382NS GNT PASSNSGNT09:1009:1200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
77261BZA MTM PASSBZAMTM10:0810:1000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
77203NS GDV DMUNSGDV11:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
77234MTM GDV DMUMTMGDV11:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
77214GDV BZA DMUGDVBZA--11:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57318MCLA BVRM PASSMCLABVRM12:2812:3000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17231NS NSL EXPNSNSL12:3012:3200:02HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17213NS NSL EXPNSNSL12:3012:3200:02HXYYYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
77211GDV MTM DMUGDVMTM--12:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
77262MTM BZA PASSMTMBZA12:5412:5600:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
77213BZA GDV DMUBZAGDV15:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
77216MTM GDV DMUMTMGDV15:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
77204GDV NS DMUGDVNS--15:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
77235GDV MTM DMUGDVMTM--16:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17211KONDAVEEDU EXPMTMYPR15:5816:0000:02HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
57316NS GNT PASSNSGNT15:4516:2500:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
77215BZA MTM DMUBZAMTM17:3017:3200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57280BVRM GDV PASSBVRMGDV17:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
77267BVRM GDV PASSBVRMGDV17:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
77263BZA GDV PASSBZAGDV18:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
77218MTM BZA DMUMTMBZA18:2818:3000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57279GDV NS PASSGDVNS--18:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
77264GDV NS PASSGDVNS--18:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
77268GDV BZA PASSGDVBZA--19:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17644CIRCAR EXPCOACGL19:2419:2500:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
57381GNT NS PASSGNTNS19:3519:4000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17482TPTY BSP EXPTPTYBSP20:0320:0500:02HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17480TPTY PURI EXPTPTYPURI20:0320:0500:02HXYYYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17404NS TPTY EXPNSTPTY20:0520:2500:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17402MTM TPTY EXPMTMTPTY19:5520:2500:30HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
77220MTM GDV DMUMTMGDV20:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
77219GDV MTM DMUGDVMTM--20:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17255NS HYDRABAD EXPNSHYB21:2321:2500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17249MTM SC EXPMTMSC21:3221:3600:04HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17210SHESHADRI EXPCCTSBC21:4121:4200:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
57229MTM VSKP PASSRMTMVSKP22:1522:3500:20HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
77269BZA MTM PASSBZAMTM23:0723:0800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
77206BVRM BZA DMUBVRMBZA23:0323:1000:07HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17015VISAKHA EXPRESSBBSSC23:2923:3000:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12775COCANADA EXPCCTSC23:5723:5800:01HYXYXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
No. of Trains (Listed: 66 / Found: 66)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :