ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 08:00:35 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - GANDHIDHAM BG (GIMB)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
15668KYQ GIMB EXPRESKYQGIMB02:50----XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22483JU GIMB SF EXPJUGIMB04:55----XYXYXXYXXX3AXXSLX
19115BDTS BHUJ EXPBDTSBHUJ05:1505:4000:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19152GIMB PNU EXP.GIMBPNU--06:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19454PURI GIMB EXPPURIGIMB06:40----XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22952BANDRA T EXPGIMBBDTS--06:50--XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16335NAGERCOIL EXPGIMBNCJ--07:00--XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22955KUTCH EXPRESSBDTSBHUJ07:0507:3000:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14321BE BHUJ EXPBEBHUJ07:4008:0500:25HYYYYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
59425BHUJ PNU PASSBHUJPNU07:4008:1000:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16505GIMB SBC EXPRESGIMBSBC--09:00--XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18501VSKP GIMB EXPVSKPGIMB09:30----XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11091BHUJ PUNE EXPBHUJPUNE10:0510:2500:20HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22903BHUJ AC S F EXPBDTSBHUJ11:0511:3000:25HXYXXYXY1AX2A3AXXXX
14311ALA HAZRAT EXPBEBHUJ12:0012:2500:25HYYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16336GANDHIDHAM EXPNCJGIMB13:00----XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16506GANDHIDHAM EXPSBCGIMB13:00----XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12994PURI GIMB EXPPURIGIMB13:00----XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15667KAMAKHYA EXPRESGIMBKYQ--13:15--XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11092PUNE BHUJ EXPPUNEBHUJ13:1013:3500:25HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
14312ALA HAZRAT EXPBHUJBE13:4514:1000:25HYYYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22830SHM BHUJ SF EXSHMBHUJ14:3014:5500:25HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22829BHUJ SHM EXPBHUJSHM15:0015:2500:25HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22951GANDHIDHAM EXPBDTSGIMB15:30----XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12959DADAR BHUJ EXPDDRBHUJ16:0016:2500:25HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12938GARBHA EXPRESSHWHGIMB16:45----XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22904BDTS AC S F EXPBHUJBDTS16:5517:2000:25HXYXXYXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12937GARBHA EXPRESSGIMBHWH--17:40--XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14322BAREILLY EXPRESBHUJBE18:1018:3000:20HYYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12960BHUJ DADAR EXPBHUJDDR19:2519:5000:25HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
59426PNU BHUJ PASSPNUBHUJ20:0020:2500:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22956KUTCH EXPRESSBHUJBDTS21:2021:4500:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19151PNU GIMB EXPPNUGIMB21:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19453GIMB PURI EXPGIMBPURI--22:00--XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18502GIMB VSKP EXPGIMBVSKP--22:45--YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22484JODHPUR EXPRESSGIMBJU--22:45--XYXYXXYXXX3AXXSLX
12993GIMB PURI EXPGIMBPURI--22:45--XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19116BHUJ BDTS EXPBHUJBDTS23:3023:5000:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 38 / Found: 38)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :