ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 01:54:10 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - NSC BOSE J GOMO (GMO)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12311HWH DLI KLK MAIHWHKLK00:0500:1500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
12816NANDAN KANAN EXNDLSPURI00:0500:1500:10HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
23010DOON EXXPRESSNBDHWH00:1800:2800:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
13010DOON EXPRESSDDNHWH00:1800:2800:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18609RNC LTT EXPRESSRNCLTT00:2000:3000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12875NEELACHAL EXPPURINDLS00:2000:3000:10HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12826JHRKHND S KRNTINDLSRNC01:0001:1000:10HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12820ORISSA S KRNTIANVTBBS01:0001:1000:10HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22806ANVT BBS SUPANVTBBS01:0001:1000:10HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
18103JALIANWALA B EXTATAASR01:2001:3000:10HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22911SHIPRA EXPRESSINDBHWH01:3501:4500:10HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12176CHAMBAL EXPRESSGWLHWH01:3501:4500:10HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12178CHAMBAL EXPRESSMTJHWH01:3501:4500:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15022GKP SHM EXPRESSGKPSHM01:5502:0000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13009DOON EXPRESSHWHDDN01:5502:0500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13009DOON EXPRESSHWHNBD01:5502:0500:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12321HWH MUMBAI MAILHWHCSTM02:3502:4500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12312KALKA MAILKLKHWH02:4002:5000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12876NEELACHAL EXPNDLSPURI03:0503:1500:10HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22805BBS ANVT SUP EXBBSANVT03:1003:2000:10HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12819ORISSA S KRANTIBBSANVT03:1003:2000:10HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12825JHRKHND S KRANTRNCNDLS03:1003:2000:10HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18610RANCHI EXPRESSLTTRNC03:3003:4000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13308GANGASATLUJ EXPFZRDHN04:0304:0800:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15021SHM GKP EXPRESSSHMGKP04:1004:1500:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18623PNBE HATIA EXPPNBEHTE03:4504:1500:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13330GANGADAMODAR EXPNBEDHN04:3004:3500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12322KOLKATA MAILCSTMHWH05:2005:3000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18623PNBE HATIA EXPPNBEBRKA03:4505:4001:55HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
53343GMO CPU PASSGMOCPU--05:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53360BRKA GMO PASSBRKAGMO06:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13305DHN GAYA EXPDHNGAYA06:2906:3100:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22824BUBNESWR RJDHNINDLSBBS06:3006:3500:05HYXXYYYX1AX2A3AXXXX
58604GMO KGP PASSGMOKGP--06:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63541ASN GMO MEMUASNGMO07:03----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22812BUBNESWR RJDHNINDLSBBS06:5007:0500:15HXYYXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
63542GMO ASN MEMUGMOASN--07:13--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22858ANVT SRC SF EXPANVTSRC08:5009:0000:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
63553ASN BSB MEMUASNBSB08:5509:0500:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63550KQR DHN MEMUKQRDHN09:0409:0900:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13319DGHR RANCHI EXPDGHRRNC09:1009:3000:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13152KOLKATA EXPJATKOAA09:3609:4600:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
53347GMO BRWD PASSGMOBRWD--09:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18626HTE PNBE EXPHTEPNBE09:4509:5500:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
12365RNC JANSHATABDIPNBERNC10:4010:4500:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12801PURUSHOTTAM EXPPURINDLS10:5011:0000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12444ANVT HLZ S F EXANVTHLZ12:1512:2500:10HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
12818JHARKHAND EXPREANVTHTE12:4012:5000:10HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
68018CKP GMO MEMUCKPGMO13:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53061BWN HTE PASSBWNHTE12:2013:0500:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53348BRWD GMO PASSBRWDGMO13:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53062HATIA BWN PASSHTEBWN13:2014:3001:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68017GMO CKP MEMUGMOCKP--14:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02396ANVT DHN SPLANVTDHN15:3515:4000:05HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
53327SNDT GMO PASSSNDTGMO15:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63547DHN HZD MEMUDHNHZD16:0316:0500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53328GMO SNDT PASSGMOSNDT--16:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12802PURSHOTTAM EXPNDLSPURI16:1016:2000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18625PNBE HTE EXPRESPNBEHTE16:5017:0000:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
13320RANCHI DGHR EXPRNCDGHR16:5517:1500:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22857SRC ANVT SF EXPSRCANVT17:1017:2000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12443HLZ ANVT WKLY SHLZANVT17:1017:2000:10HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
12366PNBE JANSHATABDRNCPNBE17:2517:3000:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
18104JALIANWALA B EXASRTATA17:2017:3000:10HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13151JAMMU TAWI EXPKOAAJAT17:3517:4500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
63554BSB ASN MEMUBSBASN17:4517:5500:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53359GMO BRKA PASSGMOBRKA--18:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02395DHN ANVT SPLDHNANVT18:3518:4000:05HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
12817JHARKHAND SJ EXHTEANVT18:3018:4000:10HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
53344CPU GMO PASSCPUGMO19:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63543ASN GMO MEMUASNGMO20:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22823BBS RAJDHANI EXBBSNDLS20:3320:3800:05HXYYXYYX1AX2A3AXXXX
22811BBS RAJDHANI EXBBSNDLS20:3320:3800:05HYXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
13306GAYA DHN EXPGAYADHN20:5320:5500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63544GMO ASN MEMUGMOASN--21:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13307GANGASUTLEJ EXPDHNFZR21:5021:5500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
58603KGP GMO PASSKGPGMO22:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12175CHAMBAL EXPHWHGWL22:5123:0100:10HYXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22912SHIPRA EXPHWHINDB22:5123:0100:10HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12177CHAMBAL EXPHWHMTJ22:5123:0100:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12815NANDAN KANAN EXPURINDLS23:0523:1500:10HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13329GANGADAMODAR EXDHNPNBE23:3923:4400:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
28624BARKA RJPB EXPBRKARJPB19:4523:5504:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
18624HTE PNBE EXPHTEPNBE23:2523:5500:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 84 / Found: 84)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :