ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 06:20:57 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - GUMMIDIPUNDI (GPD)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
42043MAS GPD LOCALMASGPD00:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
42045MAS GPD LOCALMASGPD00:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
42001MAS GPD LOCALMASGPD01:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
42002GPD MAS LOCALGPDMAS--02:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
42004GPD MAS LOCALGPDMAS--04:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
42451GPD SPE LOCALGPDSPE--04:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17644CIRCAR EXPCOACGL04:4804:5000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
42006GPD MAS LOCALGPDMAS--04:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
42008GPD MAS LOCALGPDMAS--05:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
42401MAS SPE LOCALMASSPE05:3705:3800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
42010GPD MAS LOCALGPDMAS--05:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
42403MAS SPE LOCALMASSPE06:1206:1300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
42402SPE MAS LOCALSPEMAS06:2406:2500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
66025MMC SPE LOCALMMCCSPE06:4706:4800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
42012GPD MAS LOCALGPDMAS--07:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
42404SPM MAS LOCALSPEMAS07:1907:2000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
42003MAS GPD LOCALMASGPD07:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
42014GPD MAS LOCALGPDMAS--07:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
42850SPE VLCY LOCALSPEVLCY08:0508:1000:05HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
42005MAS GPD LOCALMASGPD08:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
42802SPE MSB EMU LOCALSPEMSB08:0508:1000:05HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
42016GPD MAS LOCALGPDMAS--08:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
42407MAS SPE LOCALMASSPE08:3908:4000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
42007MAS GPD LOCALMASGPD08:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
42602GPD MSB LOCALGPDMSB--08:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
42652GPD VLCY LOCALGPDVLCY--08:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
66035MAS NLR PASSMMCCNLR09:0309:0500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57240BTTR MAS PASSBTTRMAS09:2509:4000:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
42009MAS GPD LOCALMASGPD09:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
42409MAS SPE LOCALMASSPE09:4909:5000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
42018GPD MAS LOCALGPDMAS--09:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
42011MAS GPD LOCALMASGPD10:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
42406SPE MAS LOCALSPEMAS10:3610:3700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
42020GPD MAS LOCALGPDMAS--10:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
42013MAS GPD LOCALMASGPD11:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
42651VLCY GPD LOCALVLCYGPD11:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
42601MSB GPD LOCALMSBGPD11:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
42411MAS SPE LOCALMASSPE11:1611:1700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
42022GPD MAS LOCALGPDMAS--11:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
42408SPE MAS LOCALSPEMAS11:4911:5000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
42015MAS GPD LOCALMASGPD11:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
66026SPE MMC LOCALSPEMMCC12:3612:3700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
42024GPD MAS LOCALGPDMAS--13:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
42017MAS GPD LOCALMASGPD13:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
42019MAS GPD LOCALMASGPD13:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
42026GPD MAS LOCALGPDMAS--13:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
42413MAS SPE LOCALMASSPE13:4913:5000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
42412SPE MAS LOCALSPEMAS14:0914:1000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
42021MAS GPD LOCALMASGPD14:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
42028GPD MAS LOCALGPDMAS--14:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
66027MMC SPE LOCALMMCCSPE15:0615:0700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
42030GPD MAS LOCALGPDMAS--15:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
42032GPD MAS LOCALGPDMAS--15:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
42023MAS GPD LOCALMASGPD15:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
42801MSB SPE EMU LOCALMSBSPE15:5815:5900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
42414SPE MAS LOCALSPEMAS15:5916:0000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
42851VLCY SPE LOCALVLCYSPE15:5516:0000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
42654GPD VLCY LOCALGPDVLCY--16:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
42604GPD MSB LOCALGPDMSB--16:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
42025MAS GPD LOCALMASGPD16:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
42417MAS SPE LOCALMASSPE16:5416:5500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
42034GPD MAS LOCALGPDMAS--17:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
42653VLCY GPD LOCALVLCYGPD17:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
42603MSB GPD LOCALMSBGPD17:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57239MAS GDR PASSMASGDR17:2317:2500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
42036GPD MAS LOCALGPDMAS--17:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
42854SPE VLCY LOCALSPEVLCY17:5918:0000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
42027MAS GPD LOCALMASGPD18:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
42038GPD MAS LOCALGPDMAS--18:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
42029MAS GPD LOCALMASGPD18:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17643CIRCAR EXPCGLCOA18:2818:3000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
42040GPD MAS LOCALGPDMAS--18:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
42416SPE MAS LOCALSPEMAS18:5919:0000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
66036NLR MMC MEMUNLRMMCC19:1319:1500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
42031MAS GPD LOCALMASGPD19:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
42419MAS SPE LOCALMASSPE19:2119:2200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
42042GPD MAS LOCALGPDMAS--19:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
42033MAS GPD LOCALMASGPD19:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
42421MAS SPE LOCALMASSPE20:0920:1000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
42605MSB GPD LOCALMSBGPD20:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
42044GPD MAS LOCALGPDMAS--20:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
42655VLCY GPD LOCALVLCYGPD20:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
42656GPD VLCY LOCALGPDVLCY--20:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
42606GPD MSB LOCALGPDMSB--20:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
66028SPE MMC PASSRSPEMMCC20:3420:3500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
42420SPE MAS LOCALSPEMAS21:0421:0500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
42035MAS GPD LOCALMASGPD21:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
42657VLCY GPD LOCALVLCYGPD21:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
42037MAS GPD LOCALMASGPD21:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
42046GPD MAS LOCALGPDMAS--21:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
42423MAS SPE LOCALMASSPE21:4921:5000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
42422SPE MAS LOCALSPEMAS22:2122:2200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
42039MAS GPD LOCALMASGPD22:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
42041MAS GPD LOCALMASGPD23:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
42452SPE GPD LOCALSPEGPD23:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 95 / Found: 95)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :