ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 13:12:24 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - GULBARGA (GR)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
17031HYDERABAD EXPCSTMHYB00:2800:3000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16229MYS BSB EXPMYSBSB00:5701:0000:03HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
82653JP SUVIDHA EXPYPRJP01:0601:0800:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11041CSTM CHENNAI EXCSTMMAS01:0801:1000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17221COA LTT EXPRESCOALTT01:1001:1100:01HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17032MUMBAI EXPHYBCSTM01:2701:3000:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16502AHMADABAD EXPYPRADI01:4201:4500:03HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22601SHIRDI EXPRESSMASSNSI01:4301:4500:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12628KARNATAKA EXPNDLSSBC01:5802:0000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11042MUMBAI EXPRESSMASCSTM02:2402:2500:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11019KONARK EXPRESSCSTMBBS02:3102:3300:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16381KANYAKUMARI EXPCSTMCAPE02:5803:0000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
57130HYB BJP PSGRHYBBJP03:0003:0500:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
11014LOKMANYA TT EXPCBELTT03:4003:4300:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
57155GR HYB PASSGRHYB--03:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
82654JP YPR SUVIDHAJPYPR03:5503:5700:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11074CHENNAI LTT EXPMASLTT04:3704:4000:03HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19568VIVEK EXPRESSOKHATN04:5004:5300:03HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19202PBR SC EXPRESSPBRSC04:5104:5300:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17203BVC KAKINADA EXBVCCOA04:5104:5300:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17017RJT SC EXPRESSRJTSC04:5104:5300:02HXXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16613COIMBATORE EXPRJTCBE04:5004:5300:03HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17307BASAVA EXPRESSMYSBGK04:5004:5500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12627KARNATAKA EXPSBCNDLS05:3905:4000:01HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12163CHENNAI EXPRESSDRMS06:0806:1000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22134SOLAPUR EXPYPRSUR06:2506:3000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
57631SUR GTL PASSSURGTL06:3006:3700:07HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17319SECUNDRABAD EXPUBLSC07:0707:1000:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12701HUSAINSAGAR EXPCSTMHYB07:1707:2000:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16230BSB MYS EXPBSBMYS07:2707:3000:03HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
57650WADI SUR PASSWADISUR07:3007:3500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11302UDYAN EXPSBCCSTM08:4308:4500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11013COIMBATORE EXPLTTCBE08:4608:4800:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16332MUMBAI EXPRESSTVCCSTM09:4009:4300:03HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16340MUMBAI EXPRESSNCJCSTM09:4009:4300:03HXXYYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16352NCJ MUMBAI EXPNCJCSTM09:4009:4300:03HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11307HYB INTERCITYGRHYB--10:15--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
57134RC BJP PASSRCBJP10:3510:4000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12025SHATABDI EXPPUNESC10:4010:4200:02HYYXYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
11043MADURAI EXPRESSLTTMDU10:5310:5500:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11027CHENNAI MAILCSTMMAS11:4511:4800:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
57660FM GR PASSFMGR12:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11018KIK LTT EXPRESSKIKLTT12:5312:5500:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
57659SUR FM PASSSURFM13:0013:0500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11028MUMBAI MAILMASCSTM15:4215:4500:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
57628GR SUR PASSGRSUR--16:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18520LTT VSKP EXPLTTVSKP16:3016:3200:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11020KONARK EXPRESSBBSCSTM16:4216:4500:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16501ADI YPR EXPRESSADIYPR16:5316:5500:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22602SNSI CHENNAI EXSNSIMAS16:5316:5500:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22881PUNE BBS EXPRESPUNEBBS16:5316:5500:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18519VSKP LTT EXPRESVSKPLTT17:2217:2500:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12026PUNE SHATABDISCPUNE17:5317:5600:03HYYXYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
57133BJP RC PASSBJPRC18:0018:0500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16382CAPE MUMBAI EXPCAPECSTM18:1018:1300:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11301UDYAN EXPRESSCSTMSBC18:4318:4400:01HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12702HUSSAINSAGAR EXHYBCSTM18:4318:4500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11044LOKAMANYA TT EXMDULTT19:2319:2500:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16614RAJKOT EXPRESSCBERJT19:2219:2500:03HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17018RAJKOT EXPRESSSCRJT19:2319:2500:02HXYYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19201SC PBR EXPSCPBR19:2319:2500:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17204COA BVC EXPRESSCOABVC19:2219:2500:03HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12164CHENNAI EXPMSDR19:4919:5000:01HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17320SC UBL EXPSCUBL20:1320:1800:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11308HYB GR EXPHYBGR21:00----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
22133SUR YPR SUP EXPSURYPR20:5521:0500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
57632GTL GR PASSGTLGR21:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57649GR WADI PASSGRWADI--21:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11017LTT KARAIKAL EXLTTKIK21:5321:5500:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17222LTT COA EXPRESSLTTCOA21:5321:5500:02HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17308BASAVA EXPRESSBGKMYS22:0022:0500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16339NAGARCOIL EXPCSTMNCJ22:2822:3000:02HYXXYYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16351NAGARCOIL EXPCSTMNCJ22:2822:3000:02HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16331TRIVANDRAM EXPCSTMTVC22:2822:3000:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22882BBS PUNE EXPBBSPUNE22:2722:3000:03HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19567VIVEK EXPTNOKHA22:2922:3000:01HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11073LTT CHENNAI EXLTTMAS23:0723:1000:03HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
57156HYB GR PASSHYBGR23:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57129BOLARUM PASSRBJPBMO23:5023:5500:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 79 / Found: 79)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :