ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 20:59:30 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - GHAZIABAD (GZB)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12430NDLS LKO AC SFNDLSLKO00:0500:0700:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
64420GZB NZM EMUGZBNZM--00:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64036SSB GZB EMUSSBGZB00:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15622ANVT KYQ EXPRESANVTKYQ00:2300:2500:02HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
15530ANVT SHC JANSADHARANANVTSHC00:2300:2500:02HXXXXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
14010CHAMPRN SATYGRHANVTBMKI00:2300:2500:02HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
12205NANDA DEVI EXPNDLSDDN00:2800:3000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
54078DLI BE PASSENGRDLIBE00:4700:5000:03HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
54076SITAPURCITY PASDLISPC00:4700:5000:03HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
82536DBG SUVIDHA SPLANVTDBG00:4900:5100:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
64422NDLS GZB EMUNDLSGZB01:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64051PWL GZB EMUPWLGZB01:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15707KIR ASR EXPRESSKIRASR02:0502:0700:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
54308DLI MB PASSDLIMB02:3302:3500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54075SPC DELHI PASSSPCDLI02:4202:4400:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
54077BE DLI PSNGRBEDLI02:4202:4400:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
15014RANIKHET EXPKGMJSM03:0503:0700:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
25014CORBET PRK LINKRMRJSM03:0503:0700:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15025MAU ANVT EXPRESMAUANVT03:1003:1200:02HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18238CHHATISGARH EXPASRBSP03:2303:2500:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
14217UNCHAHAR EXPPRGCDG03:2303:2500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18238CHHATISGARH EXPASRBSP03:2303:2500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12801PURUSHOTTAM EXPPURINDLS03:3003:3200:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13483FARAKKA EXPRESSMLDTDLI03:5003:5200:02HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13413FARAKKA EXPRESSMLDTDLI03:5003:5200:02HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14017SADBHAVANA EXPRXLDEE04:0004:0200:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14013SLN DEE EXPSLNDEE04:0004:0200:02HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14015SADBHAVANA EXPRXLDEE04:0004:0200:02HXXYXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
14007SADBHAVANA EXPRXLDEE04:0004:0200:02HYXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
14005LICHCHAVI EXPSMIANVT04:0504:0700:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
64421GZB NDLS EMUGZBNDLS--04:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12391SHRAMJEEVI EXPRGDNDLS04:2004:2200:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64101ALJN DLI EMUALJNDLI04:2504:2700:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12206NANDA DEVI EXPDDNNDLS04:3304:3500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
14723KALINDI EXPRESSCNBBNW04:4504:4700:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14205FD DLI EXPFDDLI04:5504:5700:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14055BRAHMPUTRA MAILDBRGDLI05:1005:1200:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
54539NZM UMB PASSNZMUMB05:1105:1300:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14257K V EXPBSBNDLS05:2005:2200:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18110JAT MURI ROU EXJATTATA05:3005:3200:02HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
18110JAT MURI ROU EXJATROU05:3005:3200:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15623BGKT KYQ EXPBGKTKYQ05:4805:5000:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12553VAISHALI EXPBJUNDLS05:5505:5700:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64437GZB DLI EMUGZBDLI--06:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14207PADMAVAT EXPRESPBHDLI06:0006:0200:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64104DLI DKDE EMUDLIDKDE06:0006:0200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12427REWA ANVT EXPREWAANVT06:0506:0700:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12417PRAYAG RAJ EXPALDNDLS06:1306:1500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19031HARIDWAR MAILADIHW06:1506:1700:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12904GOLDN TEMPLE MLASRBCT06:1806:2000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12229LUCKNOW MAILLKONDLS06:2006:2300:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64167PWL ALJN EMUPWLALJN06:2306:2500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
29019MDS KOTA MTC EXMDSMTC06:3306:3500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2AXXXSLX
19019DEHRADUN EXPBDTSDDN06:3306:3500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12429LKO NDLS AC SFLKONDLS06:3806:4000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
12040NDLS KGM SHTNDLSKGM06:4406:4600:02HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
12004LJN SWRAN SHTBDNDLSLJN06:4806:5000:02HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
24042MUSSOORIE EXPKTWDEE06:5706:5900:02HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
14042MUSSOORIE EXPDDNDEE06:5706:5900:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14556BAREILLY EXPDLIBE06:5807:0000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXXX
64417GZB DLI EMUGZBDLI--07:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12017DEHRADUN SHTBDINDLSDDN07:2307:2500:02HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
15484MAHANANDA EXPDLIAPDJ07:2407:2600:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
54474SRE DLI PASSSREDLI07:3307:3500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64111KRJ SSB EMUKRJSSB07:3307:3500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22419SUHAILDEV SF EXGCTANVT07:3707:3900:02HXYXXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22417MAHAMANA EXPBSBNDLS07:3707:3900:02HYXXYXYX1AX2AXXXSLX
12312KALKA MAILKLKHWH07:4807:5000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
54021BSC NZM PASSBSCNZM07:5107:5300:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64558SRE DLI MEMUSREDLI07:5507:5700:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64402DLI GZB EMUDLIGZB08:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22488ANVT RDP LINKANVTRDP08:0408:0600:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12488SEEMANCHAL EXPANVTRDP08:0408:0600:02HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12488SEEMANCHAL EXPANVTJBN08:0408:0600:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14044GARHWAL EXPRESSDLIKTW08:0808:1000:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
64439GZB DLI EMUGZBDLI--08:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54412MUT RE PASSMUTRE08:1508:1700:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64103ALJN DLI EMUALJNDLI08:2308:2500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15273SATYAGRAH EXPRXLDLI08:2508:2700:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64449GZB NDLS LADIES SPLGZBNDLS--08:30--XYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
64560SRE DLI PASSSREDLI08:3308:3500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64105ALJN NDLS EMUALJNNDLS08:3608:3800:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15910AVADH ASSAM EXPLGHDBRG08:4008:4500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64109DKDE SSB EMUDKDESSB08:4508:4700:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19326ASR INDB EXPRESASRINDB08:4508:4700:02HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
64053PWL GZB EMUPWLGZB08:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64031GZB SSB EMUGZBSSB--09:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64581HRF DLI MEMUHRFDLI09:0209:0400:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64553MB ANVT MEMUMBANVT09:0609:0800:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64472PNP GZB MEMUPNPGZB09:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14315INTERCITY EXPBENDLS09:2309:2500:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
64414DLI GZB EMUDLIGZB09:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12371HWH JSM EXPHWHJSM09:4309:4500:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15624KYQ BGKT EXPRESKYQBGKT09:4309:4500:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
64152DLI ALJN EMUDLIALJN09:4309:4500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64423GZB NDLS EMUGZBNDLS--09:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64424NDLS GZB EMUNDLSGZB09:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14646SHALIMAR EXPJATDLI10:0310:0500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64406DLI GZB EMUDLIGZB10:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64903MTJ GZB EMUMTJGZB10:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64555ANVT MTC MEMUANVTMTC10:2310:2500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64401GZB DELHI EMUGZBDLI--10:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15057GKP ANVT EXPGKPANVT10:2510:2700:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15059ANVT INTERCITYLKUANVT10:2510:2700:02HXXYXYXXXXXXXCCX2S
64428NDLS GZB EMUNDLSGZB10:30----XYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12056NDLS JANSHATABDDDNNDLS10:2810:3000:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
54056DLI MB PASSDLIMB10:3310:3500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12033CNB NDLS SHTCNBNDLS10:3310:3500:02HXYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
64404DLI GZB EMUDLIGZB10:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14321BE BHUJ EXPBEBHUJ10:4810:5000:02HYYYYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
64426NDLS GZB EMUNDLSGZB10:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14311ALA HAZRAT EXPBEBHUJ10:4810:5000:02HYXYXYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14522UMB DLI EXPUMBDLI10:5310:5500:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
64408DLI GZB EMUDLIGZB11:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64055PWL GZB EMUPWLGZB11:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18478KALINGAUTKALEXPHWPURI11:0311:0500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13119SDAH DLI EXPSDAHDLI11:0711:0900:02HXXYXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
15115LOK NAYAK EXPCPRDLI11:0711:0900:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22409ANVT GARIB RATHGAYAANVT11:2011:2200:02HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
12443HLZ ANVT WKLY SHLZANVT11:2011:2200:02HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
12523NJP NDLS EXPRESNJPNDLS11:2611:2800:02HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15279POORBIYA EXPSHCANDI11:2611:2800:02HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
64052GZB PWL EMUGZBPWL--11:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12581MUV NDLS S F EXMUVNDLS11:3011:3200:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64430NDLS GZB EMUNDLSGZB11:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22659DEHRADUN EXPKCVLDDN11:4011:4200:02HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
19565UTTARANCHAL EXPOKHADDN11:4011:4200:02HXXXXXXYXX2AXXXSLX
22917HARIDWAR EXPBDTSHW11:4011:4200:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12911BL HARIDWAR EXPBLHW11:4011:4200:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12561SWATANTRA S EXPJYGNDLS11:4511:4700:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14649SARYU YAMUNA EXJYGASR11:4511:4700:02HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14673SHAHEED EXPRESSJYGASR11:4511:4700:02HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
64901KSV GZB EMUKSVGZB12:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14682JUC NDLS EXPRESJUCNDLS12:0812:1000:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
19325IND AMRITSAR EXINDBASR12:0812:1000:02HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14317IND DDN EXPRESSINDBDDN12:0812:1000:02HYYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14309UJJAINI EXPRESSUJNDDN12:0812:1000:02HXXXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
64583TDL DLI MEMUTDLDLI12:1112:1300:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64561DLI UMB MEMUDLIUMB12:1512:1700:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14258KASHI V EXPRESSNDLSBSB12:1812:2000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64434DLI GZB EMUDLIGZB12:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12583ANVT DOUBLE DKRLJNANVT12:2812:3000:02HYXXXXYXXXXXXCCXX
19566UTTARANCHAL EXPDDNOKHA12:3012:3200:02HYXXXXXXXX2AXXXSLX
14318DDN INDB EXPDDNINDB12:3012:3200:02HXXXXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22660DDN KCVL SUP EXDDNKCVL12:3012:3200:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14310UJJAIYANI EXPDDNUJN12:3012:3200:02HXXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
64112SSB DKDE EMUSSBDKDE12:3512:3700:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64425GZB NDLS EMUGZBNDLS--12:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54301HPU GZB PASSHPUGZB12:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12420GOMTI EXPRESSNDLSLKO13:0013:0200:02HYYYYYYY1AX2AXXCCX2S
22688CDG MDU SF EXPCDGMDU13:1913:2100:02HXYXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
12688DDN MDU SF EXPDDNMDU13:1913:2100:02HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15026ANVT MAU EXPANVTMAU13:2213:2400:02HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
64057PWL GZB EMUPWLGZB13:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64584DLI TDL MEMUDLITDL13:3913:4100:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12392SHRAMJEVI N EXPNDLSRGD13:5313:5500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13429MLDT ANVT EXPMLDTANVT13:5413:5600:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14003MLDT NDLS EXPREMLDTNDLS13:5413:5600:02HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14521DLI UMB EXPDLIUMB13:5814:0000:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
64562UMB DLI MEMUUMBDLI14:0514:0700:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12419GOMTI EXPLKONDLS14:1214:1400:02HYYYYYYY1AX2AXXCCX2S
64559DLI SRE PASSDLISRE14:1514:1700:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15909ABADH ASSAM EXPDBRGLGH14:1814:2000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12584LJN DOUBLE DKRANVTLJN14:3514:3700:02HYXXXXYXXXXXXCCXX
15060LKU INTERCITYANVTLKU14:3514:3700:02HXXYXYXXXXXXXCCX2S
25036RMR DLI LINK EXRMRDLI14:4114:4300:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
15036UTR SAMPRK K EXKGMDLI14:4114:4300:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
64432NDLS GZB EMUNDLSGZB14:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15116LOK NAYAK EXPDLICPR14:5314:5500:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
64902GZB KSV EMUGZBKSV--15:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64427GZB NDLS EMUGZBNDLS--15:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14681NDLS JUC EXPRESNDLSJUC15:2515:2700:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
14322BAREILLY EXPRESBHUJBE15:3615:3800:02HYYYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14312ALA HAZRAT EXPBHUJBE15:3615:3800:02HXYYYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14006LICHCHAVI EXPANVTSMI15:3815:4000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
64107DKDE DLI EMUDKDEDLI15:4715:4900:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18477UTKAL EXPRESSPURIHW15:4815:5000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12372JSM HWH SF EXPJSMHWH15:5315:5500:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12524NDLS NJP SF EXPNDLSNJP15:5315:5500:02HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
64556MTC ANVT MEMUMTCANVT16:0016:0200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12055DDN JANSHTBDINDLSDDN16:0016:0200:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
64904GZB MTJ EMUGZBMTJ--16:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54302GZB HPU PASSGZBHPU--16:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13132ANVT KOAA EXPANVTKOAA16:0816:1000:02HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
64151ALJN DLI EMUALJNDLI16:1216:1400:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12034NDLS CNB SHTNDLSCNB16:2416:2600:02HXYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
64429GZB NDLS EMUGZBNDLS--16:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64032SSB GZB EMUSSBGZB16:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14645SHALIMAR EXPDLIJAT16:3016:3200:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64431GZB NDLS EMUGZBNDLS--16:40--XYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
15035UTR SAMPRK K EXDLIRMR16:4116:4300:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
15035UTR SAMPRK K EXDLIKGM16:4116:4300:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
64433GZB NDLS EMUGZBNDLS--16:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64906GZB PWL EMUGZBPWL--16:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64471GZB PNP MEMUGZBPNP--17:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54472RKSH DLI PASSRKSHDLI16:5717:0000:03HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14009CHAMPRN SATYGRHBMKIANVT17:0017:0200:02HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
15621KYQ ANVT EXPRESKYQANVT17:0017:0200:02HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
15529SHC ANVT JANSADHARANSHCANVT17:0017:0200:02HXXXXYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
14016SADHBHAWNA EXPDEERXL17:0317:0500:02HYXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
14014SULTANPUR EXPDEESLN17:0317:0500:02HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14018SADBHAVNA EXPDEERXL17:0317:0500:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14008SADHBHAWNA EXPDEERXL17:0317:0500:02HXXYXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
64419NZM GZB EMUNZMGZB17:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64403GZB DLI EMUGZBDLI--17:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64441GZB DLI EMUGZBDLI--17:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14316INTERCITY EXPNDLSBE17:2317:2500:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
64557DLI SRE MEMUDLISRE17:3017:3200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13430ANVT MLDT EXPANVTMLDT17:4517:4700:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15058ANVT GKP EXPANVTGKP17:4517:4700:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15280POORABIYA EXPANDISHC17:4517:4700:02HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15274SATYAGRAH EXPDLIRXL18:0318:0500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64106DLI KRJ EMUDLIKRJ18:1218:1400:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64407GZB DLI EMUGZBDLI--18:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64554ANVT MB MEMUANVTMB18:2018:2200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54471DLI RKSH PASSDLIRKSH18:2418:2600:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64110NDLS ALJN EMUNDLSALJN18:2418:2600:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64443GZB DLI EMUGZBDLI--18:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64582DLI HRF MEMUDLIHRF18:3418:3600:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12505NORTH EAST EXPGHYANVT18:4518:4700:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
64450NDLS GZB EMUNDLSGZB18:50----XYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
14004NDLS MLDT EXPNDLSMLDT18:4618:5100:05HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13120DLI SDAH EXPDLISDAH18:4618:5100:05HXXYXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
64114NDLS ALJN EMUNDLSALJN18:5118:5300:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54304KLK DLI PASSKLKDLI18:5318:5500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64102DLI ALJN EMUDLIALJN19:0219:0400:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14206DLI FD EXPDLIFD19:0519:0700:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
54411RE MUT PASSREMUT19:1019:1200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64410DLI GZB EMUNDLSGZB19:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22420SUHAILDEV SF EXANVTGCT19:2019:2200:02HXXYXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22418MAHAMANA EXPNDLSBSB19:2019:2200:02HXYXYXYX1AX2AXXXSLX
64445GZB DLI EMUGZBDLI--19:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54473DELHI SRE PASSDLISRE19:2819:3000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54055MB DLI PASSMBDLI19:3319:3500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54022NZM BSC PASSNZMBSC19:3519:3700:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12444ANVT HLZ S F EXANVTHLZ19:4019:4200:02HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
22410SSM GARIB RATHANVTGAYA19:4019:4200:02HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXXX
64168ALJN PWL EMUALJNPWL19:4819:5000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12903GOLDENTEMPLE MLBCTASR19:5119:5300:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64418DLI GZB MEMUDLIGZB20:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12311HWH DLI KLK MAIHWHKLK20:0020:0200:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
11111GD SUSHASAN EXPGWLBLP20:0720:1000:03HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12487SEEMANCHAL EXPJBNANVT20:2020:2200:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12039KGM NDLS SHTKGMNDLS20:2020:2200:02HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
22487RDP ANVT LINK ERDPANVT20:2020:2200:02HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
29020DEHRADUN EXPRESMTCMDS20:2520:2700:02HYYYYYYY1AX2AXXXSLX
19020DEHRADUN EXPDDNBDTS20:2520:2700:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12554VAISHALI EXPNDLSBJU20:3020:3200:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14208PADMAVAT EXPRESDLIPBH20:3220:3400:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18101TATA JAT EXPTATAJAT20:3520:4000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18109ROU MURI JAT EXROUJAT20:3520:4000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14555BAREILLY DLI EXBEDLI20:4520:4700:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXXX
12875NEELACHAL EXPPURINDLS20:5720:5900:02HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
64534PNP GZB EMUPNPGZB21:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19032YOGA EXPRESSHWADI21:0321:0500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64412DELHI GZB EMUDLIGZB21:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
82535ANVT SUVIDHA SPDBGANVT21:0521:0700:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
64113KRJ SSB EMUKRJSSB21:0521:0700:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59386PANCHVALLEY PACWAASR21:0821:1000:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
64108DLI KRJ EMUDLIKRJ21:1921:2100:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14043GARHWAL EXPRESSKTWDLI21:3321:3500:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
18237CHATTISGARH EXPBSPASR21:3321:3500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12003LJN SWRAN SHTBDLJNNDLS21:3321:3500:02HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
12428ANVT REWA EXPANVTREWA21:4021:4200:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15483MAHANANDA EXPAPDJDLI21:4521:4700:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
64034SSB GZB EMUSSBGZB21:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12418PRAYAG RAJ EXPNDLSALD21:5421:5600:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22687SRE CDG LINK EXPMDUCDG21:5521:5800:03HXXYXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
14674SHAHEED EXPASRJYG22:0022:0200:02HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14650SARYUYAMUNA EXPASRJYG22:0022:0200:02HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12018DEHRADUN SHTBDIDDNNDLS22:0322:0500:02HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
12687DEHRADUN EXPMDUCDG22:0822:1000:02HXXYXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
12687DEHRADUN EXPMDUDDN22:0822:1000:02HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14218UNCHAHAR EXPCDGPRG22:1222:1400:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
54307MB DLI PASSMBDLI22:2422:2500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13484FARAKKA EXPRESSDLIMLDT22:2422:2600:02HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13414FARKKA EXPRESSDLIMLDT22:2422:2600:02HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22918HW BDTS SF EXPHWBDTS22:3022:3200:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12912HW BL SUP EXPHWBL22:3022:3200:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14724KALINDI EXPRESSBNWCNB22:3722:3900:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64409GZB NDLS EMUGZBNDLS--22:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12230LUCKNOW MAILNDLSLKO22:4822:5000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64415GZB NDLS EMUGZBNDLS--23:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14041MUSSOORIE EXPDEEDDN23:0223:0400:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14041MUSSOORIE EXPDEENBD23:0223:0400:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12582NDLS MUV SF EXPNDLSMUV23:0323:0500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
54540AMBALA DELHI PASSENGERUMBNZM23:1023:1200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15013RANIKHET EXPJSMKGM23:1823:2000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15013RANIKHET EXPJSMRMR23:1823:2000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11112GWL SUSHASAN EXBLPGWL23:5523:5700:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 290 / Found: 290)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :