ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 03:46:13 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - HAPA (HAPA)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
19216SAURASHTRA EXPPBRBCT00:0800:1000:02HYYYYYYYXFCX3AXXSLX
15636DWARKA EXPRESSGHYOKHA23:5800:1000:12HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
15046GORAKHPUR EXPOKHAGKP00:3000:3200:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
59547OKHA PASSENGERADIOKHA00:3700:4200:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
19215SAURASHTRA EXPBCTPBR02:2802:3000:02HYYYYYYYXFCX3AXXSLX
59548OKHA ADI PASSOKHAADI02:2302:3300:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
19568VIVEK EXPRESSOKHATN03:0303:0500:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22908HAPA MADGAON EXHAPAMAO--03:15--XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19202PBR SC EXPRESSPBRSC03:4303:5400:11HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19251SMNH OKHA EXPSMNHOKHA04:1804:2000:02HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
22970BSB OKHA SF EXBSBOKHA04:4604:4800:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19261PORBANDAR EXPKCVLPBR04:4604:4800:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22962SURAT INTERCITYHAPAST--04:55--XXYXXXXXFCXXXCCX2S
22960SURAT INTERCITYJAMST04:5304:5500:02HYYXYYYYXFCXXXCCX2S
19577HAPA EXPRESSTENHAPA04:55----XXXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12477JAM SVDK EXPJAMSVDK05:2605:2800:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12475HAPA SVDK EXPHAPASVDK--05:30--XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16337OKHA ERS EXPRESOKHAERS06:5306:5500:02HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
59504OKHA VG PASSOKHAVG07:1007:2000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19017SAU JANATA EXPBDTSJAM08:0408:0600:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
59207BVC OKHA PASSBVCOKHA08:4408:5300:09HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
19264DEE PORBNDR EXPDEEPBR09:0909:1100:02HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16733RMM OKHA EXPRESRMMOKHA09:2709:2800:01HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22905OKHA HOWRAH EXPOKHAHWH09:4809:5000:02HYXXYYXXXXX3AXXSLX
19574JP OKHA EXPJPOKHA09:5509:5700:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12905PBR HOWRAH EXPPBRHWH10:0210:0400:02HYXXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16734RAMESWARAM EXPOKHARMM10:0210:0400:02HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
18401PURI OKHA EXPPURIOKHA09:5710:0700:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22907MAO HAPA SUP EXMAOHAPA10:20----XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19575OKHA NDT EXPOKHANDT11:0711:0900:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19565UTTARANCHAL EXPOKHADDN11:0711:0900:02HXXXXXYXXX2AXXXSLX
18402OKHA PURI EXPOKHAPURI11:0711:0900:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
59212PBR RJT PASSPBRRJT11:2711:3500:08HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22945SAURASHTRA MAILBCTOKHA11:5812:0000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19566UTTARANCHAL EXPDDNOKHA12:2912:3100:02HXYXXXXXXX2AXXXSLX
16338OKHA EXPRESSERSOKHA13:1013:1100:01HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19270PBR EXPRESSMFPPBR13:3313:4000:07HXXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19018SAU JANATA EXPJAMBDTS14:0514:0700:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15635GUWAHATI EXPRESOKHAGHY14:4414:4600:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22940BSP HAPA EXPRESBSPHAPA14:50----XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12906HWH PBR OKHAEXHWHPBR14:5215:2200:30HYYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
59211RJT PBR PASSRJTPBR15:4315:5300:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22946SAURASHTRA MAILOKHABCT16:1816:2000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22906HAPA OKHA LINKHWHOKHA14:5316:2001:27HYYXXYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12906HWH PBR OKHAEXHWHOKHA14:5216:2501:33HYYXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
19576NDT OKHA EXPNDTOKHA16:4716:4900:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22969OKHA BSB EXPRESOKHABSB16:5216:5400:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19269PBR MOTIHARI EXPBRMFP18:1318:1500:02HXXXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19263DELHI SR EXPRESPBRDEE18:1518:2200:07HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
59208BHAVNAGAR PASSOKHABVC18:4318:4800:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
59503VG OKHA PASSVGOKHA20:1420:1900:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12478SVDK JAM EXPSVDKJAM20:2820:3000:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19201SC PBR EXPSCPBR20:4120:4300:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12476SVDK HAPA EXPSVDKHAPA20:50----XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19578HAPA TEN EXPRESHAPATEN--21:20--XXXXXYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19262KOCHUVELI EXPPBRKCVL21:1221:2000:08HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19573JAIPUR EXPRESSOKHAJP22:1522:1700:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22939HAPA BSP EXPRESHAPABSP--22:25--XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19252OKHA SOMNATH EXOKHASMNH23:0423:0600:02HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
22959JAMNAGAR INTCITSTJAM23:0923:1100:02HYXYYYYYXFCXXXCCX2S
22961HAPA INTERCITYSTHAPA23:15----XYXXXXXXFCXXXCCX2S
15045GKP OKHA EXPRESGKPOKHA23:5623:5800:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 62 / Found: 62)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :