ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Apr-2017 23:20:05 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - HABIBGANJ (HBJ)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
22457NED UHL SF EXPNEDUHL00:0100:0300:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14624PATALKOT EXPDEECWA00:5000:5200:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12191NDLS JBP SUP EXNDLSJBP01:1001:1200:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12914TRISHATABDI EXPNGPINDB01:2301:2500:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12924NGP INDORE EXPNGPINDB01:2301:2500:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12913TRISHATABDI EXPINDBNGP01:3301:3500:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12923INDB NAGPUR EXPINDBNGP01:3301:3500:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19301YESHVANTPUR EXPINDBYPR01:5501:5700:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16318HIMSAGAR EXPSVDKCAPE01:5102:0000:09HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16318HIMSAGAR EXPSVDKTEN01:5102:0000:09HXXXYXXXXX2AXXXSLX
15067GKP BDTS EXPGKPBDTS01:5702:0200:05HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
15065GKP PNVL EXPGKPPNVL01:5702:0200:05HXYXYXYYXXX3AXXSLX
15063GKP LTT EXPGKPLTT01:5702:0200:05HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
11080GKP LTT EXPRESSGKPLTT02:0002:0200:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12285NZM DURONTO EXSCNZM02:0502:1000:05HXYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12269DURONTO EXPRESSMASNZM02:0502:1000:05HXXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11071KAMAYANI EXPRESLTTBSB02:0802:1000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22121LKO AC SUP EXPLTTLKO03:0403:1400:10HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
16688NAVYUG EXPRESSSVDKTEN03:1003:1500:05HXXXXXXYXX2AXXXSLX
16688NAVYUG EXPRESSSVDKMAQ03:1003:1500:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
02598CSTM GKP SUP SPCSTMGKP03:2003:3000:10HXYXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
18234NARMADA EXP PSGBSPINDB03:4203:4400:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15030PUNE GKP EXPRESPUNEGKP03:5804:0000:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22122LKO LTT AC EXPLKOLTT03:5004:0000:10HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
82652SVDK YPR SUVDHASVDKYPR04:0004:1000:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14314BE LTT EXPRESSBELTT04:3004:3200:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11472JBP INDB EXPJBPINDB05:0505:0700:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12161LASHKAR EXPRESSLTTAGC05:1005:1200:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22192JBP INDB EXPJBPINDB05:2705:2900:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12153HABIBGANJ EXPLTTHBJ05:30----XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12616G T EXPRESSDEEMAS05:3805:4000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18237CHATTISGARH EXPBSPASR05:5205:5400:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12186REWANCHAL EXPREWAHBJ06:05----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12533PUSHPAK EXPLJNCSTM06:1506:1700:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11079LTT GKP EXPRESSLTTGKP06:3006:3200:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
08634HBJ HTE SPLHBJHTE--06:45--YXXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
22187INTERCITY EXPREHBJJBP--06:50--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12156BHOPAL EXPRESSNZMHBJ07:05----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22130TULSI EXPRESSALDLTT07:1507:1700:02HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12968JP MADRAS EXPJPMAS07:2007:2200:02HXYXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12976JP MYSORE EXPJPMYS07:2007:2200:02HXXYXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12746JU PURI EXPRESSJUPURI07:2007:2200:02HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12970JP CBE SUP EXPJPCBE07:2007:2200:02HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
18474JU PURI EXPRESSJUPURI07:2007:2200:02HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
15066PNVL GKP EXPRESPNVLGKP07:3007:4000:10HYXYXYXYXXX3AXXSLX
15064LTT GKP EXPRESSLTTGKP07:3007:4000:10HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
11072KAMAYANI EXPRESBSBLTT07:5007:5200:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
59386PANCHVALLEY PACWAINDB08:0808:1000:02HYYYYYYYXFCX3AXXSLX
12214YPR DURONTO EXPDEEYPR08:2008:2500:05HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12162LASHKAR EXPRESSAGCLTT08:2508:2700:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18243BSP BGKT EXPRESBSPBGKT08:3308:3500:02HXXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18245BSP BKN EXPRESSBSPBKN08:3308:3500:02HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11077JHELUM EXPRESSPUNEJAT08:3808:4000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11463SMNH JBP EXPRESSMNHJBP08:4508:4700:02HXYXYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
51828JHS ET PASSJHSET09:0009:0200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12137PUNJAB MAILCSTMFZR09:1009:1200:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19713JP SC EXPJPSC09:4509:4700:02HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
15029GKP PUNE EXPGKPPUNE09:4509:4700:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12853AMARKANTAK EXPDURGBPL10:0110:0300:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16863BGKT MQ EXPRESSBGKTMQ10:1310:1500:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12722DAKSHIN EXPRESSNZMVSKP10:3010:3200:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12722DAKSHIN EXPRESSNZMHYB10:3010:3200:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
04412NZM SNSI SF SPLNZMSNSI10:4510:5500:10HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12062HBJ JANSHATABDIJBPHBJ11:00----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
19323INTERCITY EXPINDBHBJ11:15----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
22458UHL NED SF EXPUHLNED11:1511:1700:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11058ASR CSTM EXPASRCSTM11:2511:2700:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
59394HBJ DHD FAST PAHBJDHD--11:50--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
01705BDTS JBP SUP SPBDTSJBP11:4711:5200:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11204JP NGP EXPJPNGP11:5011:5200:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11016KUSHINAGAR EXPGKPLTT12:1012:1200:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11015KUSHINAGAR EXPLTTGKP13:2613:2800:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11407PUNE LJN EXPRESPUNELJN13:4313:4500:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12002BHOPAL SHTBDINDLSHBJ14:25----YYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
11057AMRITSAR EXPRESCSTMASR14:3314:3500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12001NDLS SHATABDI EHBJNDLS--15:00--YYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
12854AMARKANTAK EXPBPLDURG15:5015:5200:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12721NIZAMUDDIN EXPHYBNZM16:1816:2000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
59393DHD HBJ FAST PADHDHBJ16:20----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12861LINK DAKSIN EXPVSKPNZM16:1816:2000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14623PATALKOT EXPCWADEE16:3316:3500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12138PUNJAB MAILFZRCSTM17:0517:0700:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19324INDB INTERCITYHBJINDB--17:10--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12745PURI JU EXPRESSPURIJU17:2317:2500:02HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12967JAIPUR EXPMASJP17:2317:2500:02HXYXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12975JAIPUR EXPRESSMYSJP17:2317:2500:02HYXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12969CBE JAIPUR EXPCBEJP17:2317:2500:02HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19714SC JP EXPSCJP17:2317:2500:02HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
18473PURI JU EXPRESSPURIJU17:2317:2500:02HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12061JBP JANSHATABDIHBJJBP--17:40--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
11464JBP SOMNATH EXPJBPSMNH17:4317:4500:02HYXYYYYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11203NGP JAIPUR EXPNGPJP18:1318:1500:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22129TULSI EXPRESSLTTALD18:1518:1700:02HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12154HBJ LTT SUP EXPHBJLTT--18:20--XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
59385PANCHVALLEY PASINDBCWA18:2518:2700:02HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12615GRAND TRUNK EXPMASDEE18:4518:4700:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11408LJN PUNE EXPLJNPUNE18:4518:4700:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18238CHHATISGARH EXPASRBSP18:5518:5700:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18238CHHATISGARH EXPASRBSP18:5518:5700:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
01706JBP BDTS SUP SPJBPBDTS19:5520:0000:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15068BDTS GKP EXPBDTSGKP20:2020:2500:05HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
82651SVDK SUVIDHA EXYPRSVDK20:2520:3500:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12534PUSHPAK EXPRESSCSTMLJN20:3820:4000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
04411SNSI NZM SUP SPSNSINZM20:3020:4000:10HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12155BHOPAL EXPRESSHBJNZM--21:05--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
08633HTE HBJ SPLHTEHBJ21:10----XXXXXXYXXX3AXXXX
12213DURONTO EXPRESSYPRDEE21:2021:2500:05HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
14313BAREILLY EXPLTTBE21:4821:5000:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16864MQ BGKT EXPMQBGKT21:4821:5000:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18246BKN BSP EXPBKNBSP21:5021:5200:02HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18244BGKT BSP EXPBGKTBSP21:5021:5200:02HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12185REWANCHAL EXPHBJREWA--22:00--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22188INTERCITY EXPREJBPHBJ22:15----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
51827ET JHS PASSETJHS21:0022:2001:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11078JHELUM EXPRESSJATPUNE22:3022:3200:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19302YPR INDB EXPYPRINDB22:3622:3800:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11471INDB JBP EXPINDBJBP22:4022:4200:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22191INDB JBP EXPINDBJBP22:5823:0000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12192JBP NDLS SUP EXJBPNDLS23:2823:3000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18233NARMADA EXPRESSINDBBSP23:3523:3700:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12286NZM SC DURONTONZMSC23:5423:5900:05HXYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12270MAS DURONTO EXPNZMMAS23:5423:5900:05HXXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 122 / Found: 122)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :