ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 19:39:22 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - HAJIPUR JN (HJP)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
13509ASN GD EXPRESSASNGD00:1900:2000:01HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
13507ASN GKP EXPRESSASNGKP00:1900:2000:01HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
15049KOAA GKP EXPKOAAGKP01:0901:1000:01HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
82535ANVT SUVIDHA SPDBGANVT01:1201:1500:03HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12521RAPTI SAGAR EXPBJUERS01:3001:3500:05HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
13105SDAH BUI EXPRESSDAHBUI01:5802:0000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19709KAVI GURU EXPJPKYQ02:0802:1000:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15652LOHIT EXPRESSJATGHY02:0802:1000:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15270JANSADHARAN EXPADIMFP02:0902:1000:01HXXYXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
15098AMARNATH EXPJATBGP02:0802:1000:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13508GKP ASN EXPRESSGKPASN02:0802:1000:02HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
55549BJU HJP PASSBJUHJP02:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15268JANSADHARAN EXPLTTRXL02:2502:3000:05HXXXXYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
11033DARBHANGA EXPPUNEDBG02:2802:3000:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15047PURBANCHAL EXPKOAAGKP02:3902:4000:01HYXYYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13510GD ASN EXPRESSGDASN03:0303:0500:02HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
12436NDLS DBRT RJDHNNDLSDBRT03:0303:0500:02HXYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
12236NDLS DBRG RJDHNNDLSDBRG03:0303:0500:02HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
19053ST MFP EXPRESSSTMFP03:1803:2000:02HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
75212SEE SPJ DEMUSEESPJ03:3003:3300:03HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15204LJN BJU EXPLJNBJU03:4803:5000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15232GONDIA BJU EXPGBJU04:0804:1000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
55550HJP BJU PASSHJPBJU--04:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13205JANHIT EXPRESSSHCDNR04:1504:1700:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCSLX
12204SHC GARIB RATHASRSHC04:2804:3000:02HYYXXYXXXXX3AXCCXX
19051SHRAMIK EXPRESSBLMFP04:5805:0000:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14015SADBHAVANA EXPRXLDEE05:0805:1000:02HXYXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
14017SADBHAVANA EXPRXLDEE05:0805:1000:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14007SADBHAVANA EXPRXLDEE05:0805:1000:02HXXXXYXYXXX3AXXSLX
15910AVADH ASSAM EXPLGHDBRG05:1805:2000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14005LICHCHAVI EXPSMIANVT06:0306:0500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
63285BJU PNBE MEMUBJUPNBE06:1306:1800:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15707KIR ASR EXPRESSKIRASR06:3306:3500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15651LOHIT EXPRESSGHYJAT07:1307:1500:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
63286SEE BJU MEMUSEEBJU07:1807:2000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12566BIHAR S KRANTINDLSDBG07:3107:3300:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12491MOUR DHWAJ EXPBJUJAT07:4507:4700:02HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
55022SV SPJ PASSSVSPJ07:5508:0000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19166SABARMATI EXPDBGADI08:0308:0500:02HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15097AMARNATH EXPBGPJAT08:0308:0500:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22412NDLS NHLN AC SFNDLSNHLN08:1308:1500:02HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
15560ADI DBG JANSADHARANADIDBG08:1508:2000:05HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
15531SHC ASR JANSADHARANSHCASR08:1808:2300:05HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
14523HARIHARNATH EXPBJUUMB08:3308:3500:02HXYXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
11124GWL BJU MAILGWLBJU08:4308:4500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
63287BJU SEE MEMUBJUSEE08:5408:5500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15210JANSEWA EXPASRSHC09:0709:1000:03HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55210NKE PPTA PASSNKEPPTA09:1409:1500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19601UDZ NJP EXPUDZNJP09:1709:1900:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12524NDLS NJP SF EXPNDLSNJP09:1709:1900:02HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12408KARAMABHOOMI EXPASRNJP09:2309:2500:02HXXXXXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63284PNBE BJU MEMUPNBEBJU09:2509:3000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15027MAURYA EXPHTEGKP09:5309:5500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
25202NKE HJP EXPNKEHJP10:15----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55542BHBR HJP PASSBHBRHJP10:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15202RXL PPTA EXPRXLPPTA10:2310:2500:02HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13206JANHIT EXPRESSDNRSHC10:2910:3000:01HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCSLX
13019BAGH EXPRESSHWHKGM11:0411:0500:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15708ASR KIR EXPRESSASRKIR11:1811:2000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12565BIHAR S KRANTIDBGNDLS11:2311:2500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
55209PPTA GKP PASSPPTAGKP12:0512:1000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12553VAISHALI EXPBJUNDLS12:0812:1000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12520KYQ LTT AC EXPKYQLTT12:2312:2500:02HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
12519LTT KYQ AC EXPLTTKYQ12:2812:3000:02HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
14649SARYU YAMUNA EXJYGASR12:4112:4200:01HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14673SHAHEED EXPRESSJYGASR12:4112:4200:01HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13106BUI SDAH EXPBUISDAH12:4612:4800:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15028MAURYA EXPRESSGKPHTE12:5813:0000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13138AMH KOAA EXPAMHKOAA13:1313:1500:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15280POORABIYA EXPANDISHC13:2513:2700:02HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14604JANSADHARAN EXPASRSHC13:2613:2700:01HXXXXYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
15231BJU GONDIA EXPBJUG13:2813:3000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12554VAISHALI EXPNDLSBJU13:4313:4500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15903DBRG CDG EXPRESDBRGCDG13:5613:5700:01HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19710KYQ JP KAVIGURUKYQJP13:5513:5700:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
55540HJP KIR PASSHJPKIR--14:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12562SWATANTRTA S EXNDLSJYG14:0814:1000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15209JANSEWA EXPSHCASR14:0514:1000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18181TATA CPR EXPTATACPR14:2314:2500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18182CPR TATA EXPCPRTATA14:3414:3600:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
55539KIR HJP PASSKIRHJP14:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19165SABARMATI EXPADIDBG14:4814:5000:02HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15933DBRG ASR EXPRESDBRGASR14:5815:0000:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15715GARIB NAWAJ EXPKNEAII14:4815:0000:12HYXYXXYX1AXX3AXXSLX
14006LICHCHAVI EXPANVTSMI15:4615:4800:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15048PURVANCHAL EXPGKPKOAA16:0116:0300:02HYYYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
55541HJP BHBR PASSHJPBHBR--16:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14008SADHBHAWNA EXPDEERXL16:1516:1700:02HXXXYXYXXXX3AXXSLX
14016SADHBHAWNA EXPDEERXL16:1516:1700:02HXYXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
14018SADBHAVNA EXPDEERXL16:2816:3000:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
55042GKP PPTA PASSGKPPPTA16:3016:3500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15050GKP KOLKATA EXPGKPKOAA16:2816:3600:08HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11062DBG LTT EXPRESSDBGLTT16:5817:0000:02HYYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11066DBG LTT EXPRESSDBGLTT16:5817:0000:02HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19602NJP UDZ EXPRESSNJPUDZ17:1317:1500:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12523NJP NDLS EXPRESNJPNDLS17:1317:1500:02HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15279POORBIYA EXPSHCANDI17:1317:1500:02HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
25201HJP NKE EXPHJPNKE--17:25--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12407KARMABHOOMI EXPNJPASR17:2217:2700:05HXXXYXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
15716GARIB NAWAJ EXPAIIKNE17:3117:3300:02HXXYYXYX1AXX3AXXSLX
15909ABADH ASSAM EXPDBRGLGH17:4417:4500:01HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15201PPTA RXL EXPPPTARXL17:5818:0000:02HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22411NHLN NDLS AC EXNHLNNDLS17:5918:0100:02HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
14674SHAHEED EXPASRJYG18:1318:1500:02HXYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
63283BJU PNBE MEMUBJUPNBE18:1018:1500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14650SARYUYAMUNA EXPASRJYG18:1318:1500:02HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
63288SEE BJU MEMUSEEBJU18:2818:3000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55015PPTA NKE PASSPPTANKE18:3918:4000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
82536DBG SUVIDHA SPLANVTDBG18:3518:4000:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12561SWATANTRA S EXPJYGNDLS18:4318:4500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13020BAGH EXPRESSKGMHWH18:5418:5600:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
55021SPJ SV PASSSPJSV19:3019:3500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12203GARIB RATH EXPSHCASR19:5519:5700:02HYYXXYXXXXX3AXCCXX
63279BJU SEE MEMUBJUSEE19:5820:0300:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15622ANVT KYQ EXPRESANVTKYQ20:0320:0500:02HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
12522RAPTISAGAR EXPERSBJU20:0420:0500:01HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19054MFP ST EXPRESSMFPST20:3320:3500:02HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
19052BL SHRAMIK EXPMFPBL20:3320:3500:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12435DBRT RAJDHANI EDBRTNDLS20:3020:3500:05HXXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12235DBRG NDLS RAJEXDBRGNDLS20:3020:3500:05HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
11061DARBHANGA EXPLTTDBG20:5821:0000:02HYXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11065DARBHANGA EXPLTTDBG20:5821:0000:02HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11034DBG PUNE EXPDBGPUNE20:5821:0000:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15559DBG ADI JANSADHARANDBGADI21:0821:1000:02HXXXYXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
15267JANSADHARAN EXPRXLLTT21:0821:1000:02HXXXXXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
82533LTT SUVIDHA SPLDBGLTT21:0521:1000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
63280SEE BJU DEMUSEEBJU21:1021:1500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15621KYQ ANVT EXPRESKYQANVT21:3821:4000:02HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
14524HARIHARNATH EXPUMBBJU21:5321:5500:02HYXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
15934ASR DBRG EXPRESASRDBRG21:5321:5500:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
82534DBG SUVIDHA SPLLTTDBG21:5522:0000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15269JANSADHARAN EXPMFPADI22:0822:1000:02HXXXXYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12492MAUR DHAWAJ EXPJATBJU22:2322:2500:02HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
15904CDG DBRG EXPRESCDGDBRG22:2322:2500:02HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14603JANSADHARAN EXPSHCASR22:2322:2500:02HXXXXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
15532ASR SHC JANSADHARANASRSHC22:2822:3000:02HXXYXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
75211SPJ SEE DEMUSPJSEE22:2722:3000:03HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11123BJU GWL MAILBJUGWL22:5322:5500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15203BJU LJN EXPBJULJN23:3823:4000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13137KOAA AMH EXPRESKOAAAMH23:5323:5500:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 140 / Found: 140)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :