ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 07:35:29 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - HISAR (HSR)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
74847RE SDLP HSR DMUREHSR00:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54043JIND HSR PASSJINDHSR00:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54601HSR ASR PSNGRHSRASR--00:40--YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
19614ASR AII EXPASRAII00:1000:5000:40HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19612ASR AJMER EXPASRAII00:5501:0000:05HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
74833BKN HSR DMUBKNHSR01:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74848HSR SDLP RE DMUHSRRE--01:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19611AJMER ASR EXPAIIASR02:2002:3000:10HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
74834HSR BKN DMUHSRBKN--02:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19613AJMER ASR EXPAIIASR02:4503:1500:30HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
54602ASR HSR PASNGERASRSDLP02:4003:3000:50HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
54833JP HSR PASSJPHSR04:05----YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
19416SVDK ADI EXPSVDKADI03:4004:1000:30HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
54603HSR LDH PASSHSRLDH--04:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14086SIRSA EXPRESSSSATKJ04:5005:0000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54044HSR JIND PASSHSRJIND--05:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74836HSR JU DMUHSRJU--05:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54835HSR RE PASSHSRRE--06:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54752SGNR RE PASSSGNRRE08:0008:1300:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54784RE FKA PASSREFKA08:1008:2000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54605SDLP LDH PASSSDLPLDH08:0008:3000:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54632DUI SSA PASSDUISSA08:2508:5000:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14520KISAN EXPRESSBTIDLI09:3009:3500:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12555GORAKDAM EXPRESGKPHSR10:00----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
54634LDH HSR PASSLDHHSR11:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74845RE SDLP HSR DMUREHSR12:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54782RE BTI PASSREBTI12:3512:4000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59721JP HSR PASSJPHSR13:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54633SSA LDH PASSSSALDH13:3013:4000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22915BDTS HSR SF EXPBDTSHSR13:45----XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
74846HSR SDLP RE DMUHSRRE--13:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59722HSR JP PASSHSRJP--14:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19415ADI SVDK EXPRESADISVDK14:0014:1000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19027VIVEK EXPRESSBDTSJAT13:4514:1500:30HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
54636LDH HSR PASSLDHHSR15:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22916HSR BDTS S F EXHSRBDTS--15:45--XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
54635HSR LDH PASSHSRLDH--16:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12556GORAKDAM EXPRESHSRGKP--16:25--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
54783FKA RE PASSFKARE16:1517:0000:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54751RE SGNR PASSRESGNR16:5517:0000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54631HSR DUI PASSHSRDUI--17:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14519KISAN EXPRESSDLIBTI18:5519:0000:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
19028VIVEK EXPRESSJATBDTS18:3019:0000:30HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
54604LDH HSR PASSLDHHSR20:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54836RE HSR PASSREHSR21:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54781BTI RE PASSBTIRE21:4521:5500:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74835JU HSR DMUJUHSR22:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14085SIRSA EXPRESSTKJSSA22:4022:5000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54606LDH HSR PASSLDHHSR23:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54834HSR JP PASSHSRJP--23:35--YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 50 / Found: 50)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :