ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 11:25:09 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - HATIA (HTE)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12811HATIA EXPRESSLTTHTE03:45----XYYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
58662HTE TATA PASSHTETATA--04:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18312BSB SBP EXPRESSBSBSBP04:4004:4500:05HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18621PATLIPUTRA EXPPNBEHTE05:05----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18626HTE PNBE EXPHTEPNBE--06:10--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
12832DHN GARIB RATHBBSDHN06:4506:5000:05HXYXYXXYXXX3AXXXX
18615KRIYA YOGA EXPHWHHTE07:35----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
53062HATIA BWN PASSHTEBWN--07:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15028MAURYA EXPRESSGKPHTE08:10----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13352DHANBAD EXPRESSALLPDHN08:2008:2500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18623PNBE HATIA EXPPNBEHTE08:45----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
58026HTE KGP PASSHTEKGP--09:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12812HTE LTT SUPERHTELTT--09:40--XXXXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18110JAT MURI ROU EXJATROU10:0510:1500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
58660ROU HTE PASSROUHTE10:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18452TAPASWINI EXPREPURIHTE11:05----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
58143TATA HTE PASSTATAHTE11:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58161HTE JSG PASSHTEJSG--11:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18638BNC HATIA EXPBNCHTE13:00----XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12873JHARKHAND S J EHTEANVT--13:40--XYYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12817JHARKHAND SJ EXHTEANVT--14:40--YXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18109ROU MURI JAT EXROUJAT14:5515:0500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13351DHN ALAPPUZHA EDHNALLP15:2015:2500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18451TAPASWINI EXPREHTEPURI--15:55--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
58659HTE ROU PASSHTEROU--16:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12818JHARKHAND EXPREANVTHTE16:45----YXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15027MAURYA EXPHTEGKP--17:05--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22838ERS HATIA EXPERSHTE17:10----XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXXX
22845PUNE HATIA SUPPUNEHTE17:10----XYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
58162JSG HTE PASSJSGHTE17:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58661TATA HTE PASSTATAHTE17:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58142HTE TATA PASSHTETATA--18:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53061BWN HTE PASSBWNHTE18:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22837HTE ERS SF EXPHTEERS--18:15--XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXXX
18637HTE BNC EXPHTEBNC--18:15--XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12835HTE YPR EXPRESSHTEYPR--18:25--YXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
58025KGP HTE PASSKGPHTE18:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12836YPR HATIA EXPYPRHTE19:05----XXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18624HTE PNBE EXPHTEPNBE--19:05--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18311SBP BSB EXPRESSSBPBSB19:3019:3500:05HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12874JHARKHAND EXPANVTHTE19:55----XXXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22846HTE PUNE EXPHTEPUNE--20:00--XYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12831BBS GARIB RATHDHNBBS20:3020:3500:05HXYXYXXYXXX3AXXXX
18625PNBE HTE EXPRESPNBEHTE21:00----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
18616KRIYA YOGA EXPHTEHWH--21:10--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18622PATLIPUTRA EXPHTEPNBE--22:00--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 46 / Found: 46)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :