ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Nov-2014 04:28:41 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - HOWRAH JN (HWH)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
36860BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH00:03----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63502BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH00:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12508GHY TVC EXPRESSGHYTVC00:4501:0500:20HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12510GHY SBC EXPRESSGHYSBC00:4501:0500:20HXYYYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12516GHY TVC EXPRESSGHYTVC00:4501:0500:20HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12514GHY SC EXPRESSGHYSC00:4501:0500:20HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
63501HWH BWN FASTHWHBWN--01:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38849HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN--02:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15236DBG HWH EXPRESSDBGHWH03:00----XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
38701HWH KGP FASTHWHKGP--03:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53050MKA HWH PASSMKAHWH03:00----YYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
15272JANSADHARAN EXPMFPHWH03:00----XXXYXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12328UPASANA EXPRESSDDNHWH03:15----XYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
38725HWH KGP LOCALHWHKGP--03:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12370HW HWH S F EXPHWHWH03:15----YXYYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12666CAPE HOWRAH EXPCAPEHWH03:20----XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12664HOWRAH EXPRESSTPJHWH03:20----YXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22905OKHA HOWRAH EXPOKHAHWH03:35----XXYXXYYXXX3AXXSLX
12101JNANESWARI DELXLTTHWH03:35----YYXYYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12905PBR HOWRAH EXPPBRHWH03:35----XXYXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13024GAYA HWH EXPRESGAYAHWH03:40----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
53002AZ HWH PASSAZHWH03:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12129AZAD HIND EXPPUNEHWH03:50----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
36811HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN--03:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13022MITHILA EXPRESSRXLHWH04:00----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22308BKN HWH SUPFASTBKNHWH04:00----YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12308JU HWH SUPFASTJUHWH04:00----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
37212BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH04:08----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12840HOWRAH MAILMASHWH04:10----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11447SHAKTIPUNJ EXPJBPHWH04:15----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
37811HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN--04:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37365HWH AMBG LOCALHWHAMBG--04:22--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38851HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN--04:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53004MLDT HWH F PASMLDTHWH04:30----YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
38302MCA HWH LOCALMCAHWH04:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37211HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--04:47--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37214BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH04:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12838PURI HWH EXPRESPURIHWH04:50----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
38404PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH04:52----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36813HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN--04:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38727HWH KGP LOCALHWHKGP--04:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37813HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN--05:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38901HWH AMZ LOCALHWHAMZ--05:05--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36071HWH GRAE LOCALHWHGRAE--05:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12346SARAIGHAT EXPGHYHWH05:10----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
38406PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH05:10----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37361HWH AMBG LOCALHWHAMBG--05:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37213HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--05:16--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38401HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--05:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36812BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH05:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37312TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH05:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38308MCA HWH LOCALMCAHWH05:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37815HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN--05:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37812BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH05:27----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13072JMP HWH EXPJMPHWH05:30----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
37393HWH SIU LOCALHWHSIU--05:32--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38726KGP HWH LOCALKGPHWH05:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38853HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN--05:37--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37911HWH KWAE LOCALHWHKWAE--05:38--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36081HWH MSAE LOCALHWHMSAE--05:40--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38403HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--05:45--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15960KAMRUP EXPRESSDBRGHWH05:45----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12809HOWRAH MAILCSTMHWH05:50----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
37216BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH05:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38410PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH05:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37313HWH TAK LOCALHWHTAK--05:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12324NDLS HWH EXPRESNDLSHWH06:00----XYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12821DHAULI EXPHWHPURI--06:00--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
13017GANADEVTA EXPHWHAZ--06:05--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12019SATABDI EXPRESSHWHRNC--06:05--XYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
36815HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN--06:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12274HWH DURONTO EXPNDLSHWH06:10----YXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12864YPR HOWRAH EXPYPRHWH06:10----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
38312MCA HWH LOCALMCAHWH06:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38089HWH HLZ LOCALHWHHLZ--06:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37218BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH06:12----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22387BLACKDIAMOND EXHWHDHN--06:15--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
36814BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH06:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37314TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH06:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37817HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN--06:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38314MCA HWH LOCALMCAHWH06:22----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18006KORAPUT HWH EXPJDBHWH06:25----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
38903HWH AMZ LOCALHWHAMZ--06:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12021BBN JANSHATABDIHWHBBN--06:25--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
37215HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--06:26--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38855HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN--06:32--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37311HWH TAK LOCALHWHTAK--06:32--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18616HTE RNC HWH EXPHTEHWH06:35----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
38416PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH06:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12352DANAPUR HWH EXPDNRHWH06:35----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
37814BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH06:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12857TAMRALIPTA EXPHWHDGHA--06:40--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12178CHAMBAL EXPRESSMTJHWH06:45----XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22911SHIPRA EXPRESSINDBHWH06:45----XYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
37220BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH06:45----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38407HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--06:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12176CHAMBAL EXPRESSGWLHWH06:45----YXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13051HOOL EXPRESSHWHSURI--06:45--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
37385HWH HPL LOCALHWHHPL--06:52--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13010DOON EXPRESSDDNHWH06:55----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
23010DOON EXXPRESSKTWHWH06:55----YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12871ISPAT EXPRESSHWHTIG--06:55--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
38418PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH06:57----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37819HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN--06:58--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37912KWAE HWH LOCALKWAEHWH07:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36816BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH07:04----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37217HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--07:05--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12882PURI HWH G RATHPURIHWH07:05----XXYXYXXXXX3AXXXX
12888PURI HWH EXPRESPURIHWH07:05----XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12896PURI HWH EXPRESPURIHWH07:05----XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22804SBP HWH SUP EXPSBPHWH07:05----XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
37316TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH07:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38109HWH ULB LOCALHWHULB--07:05--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38902AMZ HWH LOCALAMZHWH07:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36817HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN--07:07--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38850MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH07:12----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53041HWH JYG PGRHWHJYG--07:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38729HWH KGP LOCALHWHKGP--07:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13006ASR HWH MAILASRHWH07:20----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15712KIR HWH EXPRESSKIRHWH07:20----XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12703FALAKNUMA EXPHWHSC--07:25--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
37315HWH TAK LOCALHWHTAK--07:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37816BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH07:28----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15643PURI KYQ EXPRESPURIKYQ07:0507:3000:25HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12334VIBHUTI EXPRESSALYHWH07:30----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
37041HWH SHE LOCALHWHSHE--07:30--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38420PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH07:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37219HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--07:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38313HWH MCA LOCALHWHMCA--07:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37222BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH07:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37111HWH BRMH LOCALHWHBRMH--07:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36818BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH07:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38415HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--07:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38322MCA HWH LOCALMCAHWH07:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37011HWH SRP LOCALHWHSRP--07:45--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15722PAHARIA EXPRESSNJPDGHA07:2007:5000:30HXXXXXXY1AXX3AXXSLX
04181HWH JHS SPLHWHJHS--07:50--XXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
37224BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH07:52----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37913HWH KWAE LOCALHWHKWAE--07:53--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37318TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH07:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12312KALKA MAILKLKHWH07:55----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
38417HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--08:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38728KGP HWH LOCALKGPHWH08:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37821HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN--08:03--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12303POORVA EXPRESSHWHNDLS--08:05--XYYXXYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
38857HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN--08:08--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37818BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH08:08----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18410SRIJAGANNATH EXPURIHWH08:10----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
37043HWH SHE LOCALHWHSHE--08:12--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12381POORVA EXPRESSHWHNDLS--08:15--YXXYYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12353HWH LKU EXPHWHLKU--08:15--XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
36820BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH08:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12371HWH JSM EXPHWHJSM--08:15--XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
37226BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH08:18----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37221HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--08:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12262HWH CSTM DURONTHWHCSTM--08:20--XYYYXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
12222HWH PUNE DURONTOHWHPUNE--08:20--XXXXYXY1AX2A3AXXXX
38426PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH08:23----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37317HWH TAK LOCALHWHTAK--08:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36819HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN--08:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12151SAMARSATA EXPLTTHWH08:25----XXXXXYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
37822BWN HWH FASTBWNHWH08:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12865LALMATI EXPRESSHWHPRR--08:30--XXYXXXYXXXXXXX2S
36072GRAE HWH LOCALGRAEHWH08:32----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38119HWH ULB LOCALHWHULB--08:35--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37820BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH08:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13053HWH SURI EXPHWHSURI--08:35--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
38904AMZ HWH LOCALAMZHWH08:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12385HWH DHN D D EXHWHDHN--08:35--XYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
37651HWH MYM FASTHWHMYM--08:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37366TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH08:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37914KWAE HWH LOCALKWAEHWH08:43----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36031HWH CDAE LOCALHWHCDAE--08:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37223HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--08:45--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38852MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH08:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38905HWH AMZ LOCALHWHAMZ--08:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12342AGNIBINA EXPRESASNHWH08:45----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
37112BRMH HWH LOCALBRMHHWH08:48----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37045HWH SHE LOCALHWHSHE--08:50--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37113HWH BRMH LOCALHWHBRMH--08:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38859HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN--08:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36822BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH08:57----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37042SHE HWH LOCALSHEHWH09:00----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37823HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN--09:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38432PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH09:03----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37319HWH TAK LOCALHWHTAK--09:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37228BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH09:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37394SIU HWH LOCALSIUHWH09:09----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38854MDN HWH MEMU PASSMDNHWH09:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37225HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--09:10--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38421HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--09:12--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38134ULB HWH LOCALULBHWH09:15----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37047HWH SHE LOCALHWHSHE--09:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37012SRP HWH LOCALSRPHWH09:15----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37824BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH09:16----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37013HWH SRP LOCALHWHSRP--09:20--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36821HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN--09:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38423HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--09:20--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37320TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH09:23----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37227HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--09:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38090HLZ HWH LOCALHLZHWH09:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36824BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH09:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37916KWAE HWH LOCALKWAEHWH09:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38625HWH KIG LOCALHWHKIG--09:28--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38856MDN KGP LOCALMDNHWH09:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38236BZN HWH LOCALBZNHWH09:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37230BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH09:34----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXHWHSGNR--09:35--YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
38906AMZ HWH LOCALAMZHWH09:35----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36826BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH09:37----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38091HWH HLZ LOCALHWHHLZ--09:38--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37049HWH SHE LOCALHWHSHE--09:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37044SHE HWH LOCALSHEHWH09:40----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36011HWH BRPA LOCALHWHBRPA--09:40--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38702KGP HWL LADIES SPLKGPHWH09:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37202BDC HWH LADIES SPLBDCHWH09:43----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38861HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN--09:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68002BELDA HWH MEMUBLDAHWH09:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36082MSAE HWH LOCALMSAEHWH09:47----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37386HPL HWH LOCALHPLHWH09:48----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37826BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH09:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37229HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--09:50--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12302KOLKATA RJDHNINDLSHWH09:55----YYYYYYX1AX2A3AXXXX
37363HWH AMBG LOCALHWHAMBG--09:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68003HWH GTS MEMUHWHGTS--09:55--YYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
38732KGP HWH FASTKGPHWH09:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37232BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH09:55----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37114BRMH HWH LOCALBRMHHWH09:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37915HWH KWAE FASTHWHKWAE--10:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38730KGP HWH LOCALKGPHWH10:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37362AMBG HWH LOCALAMBGHWH10:02----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36830BWN HWH CHORD FASTBWNHWH10:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37825HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN--10:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38429HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--10:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37234BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH10:08----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53048VISWABHARTI PASRPHHWH10:10----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12337SANTINIKATANEXPHWHBHP--10:10--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
58016ADRA HWH PASSADRAHWH10:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37115HWH BRMH LOCALHWHBRMH--10:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38438PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH10:10----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38863HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN--10:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36828BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH10:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37612PDA HWH LOCALPDAHWH10:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36823HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN--10:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37231HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--10:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12814STEEL EXPTATAHWH10:20----YYYYYYY1AXXXXCCX2S
37323HWH TAK LOCALHWHTAK--10:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37918KWAE HWH LOCALKWAEHWH10:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12340COALFIELD EXPDHNHWH10:25----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
37015HWH SRP LOCALHWHSRP--10:25--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38907HWH AMZ LOCALHWHAMZ--10:28--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37046SHE HWH LOCALSHEHWH10:30----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37233HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--10:30--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36033HWH CDAE LOCALHWHCDAE--10:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38908AMZ HWH LOCALAMZHWH10:32----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37051HWH SHE LOCALHWHSHE--10:35--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37014SRP HWH LOCALSRPHWH10:36----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37828BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH10:38----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13015BHP KAVIGURU EXHWHBHP--10:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38440PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH10:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37235HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--10:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37368AMBG HWH LOCALAMBGHWH10:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38733HWH KGP LOCALHWHKGP--10:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38142ULB HWH LOCALULBHWH10:47----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37236BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH10:48----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37325HWH TAK LOCALHWHTAK--10:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37237HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--10:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37920KWAE HWH LOCALKWAEHWH10:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37048SHE HWH LOCALSHEHWH10:56----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02863HWH YPR PREMIUMHWHYPR--11:00--XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXXX
38858MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH11:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12245HWH YPR DURONTOHWHYPR--11:00--YXYYXYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
37053HWH SHE LOCALHWHSHE--11:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37324TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH11:02----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15271JANSADHARAN EXPHWHMFP--11:05--XXXYXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
36032CDAE HWH LOCALCDAEHWH11:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15235HWH DBG EXPRESSHWHDBG--11:05--XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
37830BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH11:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38533HWH BCK LOCALHWHBCK--11:07--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53043HWH RGD PASSHWHRGD--11:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37116BRMH HWH LOCALBRMHHWH11:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37050SHE HWH LOCALSHEHWH11:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12847HWH DGHA DURONTHWHDGHA--11:15--YYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
12513SC GHY EXPSCGHY10:5511:1500:20HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
37239HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--11:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38346MCA HWH LOCALMCAHWH11:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12509GUWAHATI EXPSBCGHY10:5511:1500:20HYXXXXYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12515GUWAHATI EXPTVCGHY10:5511:1500:20HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
36832BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH11:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12828PRR HWH EXPPRRHWH11:20----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
37017HWH SRP LOCALHWHSRP--11:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36825HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN--11:22--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37827HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN--11:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13012MLDT HWH INT EXMLDTHWH11:25----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
58004BHC HWH PASSBHCHWH11:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37238BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH11:30----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12332HIMGIRI EXPRESSJATHWH11:30----XXYYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
38435HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--11:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37653HWH MYM LOCALHWHMYM--11:31--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36012BRPA HWH LOCALBRPAHWH11:35----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53046MAYURAKSHI F PARPHHWH11:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37327HWH TAK LOCALHWHTAK--11:36--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38448PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH11:42----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37611HWH PDA LOCALHWHPDA--11:42--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12322KOLKATA MAILCSTMHWH11:45----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18645EAST COAST EXPHWHHYB--11:45--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
37016SRP HWH LOCALSRPHWH11:45----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37240BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH11:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12842COROMANDEL EXPMASHWH11:50----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
37055HWH SHE LOCALHWHSHE--11:52--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38735HWH KGP LOCALHWHKGP--11:55--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12347RAMPURHAT EXPHWHRPH--11:55--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
38450PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH11:58----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37326TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH11:58----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37241HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--12:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36827HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN--12:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37052SHE HWH LOCALSHEHWH12:05----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36834BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH12:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37917HWH KWAE LOCALHWHKWAE--12:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38865HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN--12:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53044RGD HWH PASSRGDHWH12:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13044RXL HWH EXPRESSRXLHWH12:15----YXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
37369HWH AMBG LOCALHWHAMBG--12:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37243HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--12:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38910AMZ HWH LOCALAMZHWH12:22----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37242BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH12:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37829HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN--12:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12859GITANJALI EXPCSTMHWH12:30----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
38860MDN KGP LOCALMDNHWH12:32----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38337HWH MCA LOCALHWHMCA--12:33--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37832BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH12:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12074BBS JAN SHATABDBBSHWH12:40----XYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02841HWH MAS PREMIUMHWHMAS--12:40--XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXXX
13020BAGH EXPRESSKGMHWH12:40----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12306KOLKATA RJDHNINDLSHWH12:40----XXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12250NDLS HWH YUVANDLSHWH12:40----XYXXXXXXX2A3AXCCXX
37655HWH MYM LOCALHWHMYM--12:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12273HWH NDLS DURONTHWHNDLS--12:45--XYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
38652KIG HWH LOCALKIGHWH12:45----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37328TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH12:47----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13466INTERCITY EXPMLDTHWH12:50----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
38737HWH KGP LOCALHWHKGP--12:55--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37245HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--12:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36034CDAE HWH LOCALCDAEHWH12:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37054SHE HWH LOCALSHEHWH12:57----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12327UPASANA EXPRESSHWHDDN--13:00--XXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12369KUMBHA EXPRESSHWHHW--13:00--YYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
37244BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH13:05----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12937GARBHA EXPRESSGIMBHWH13:05----XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
38439HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--13:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37018SRP HWH LOCALSRPHWH13:08----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11448SHAKTIPUNJ EXPHWHJBP--13:10--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
38454PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH13:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37652MYM HWH LOCALMYMHWH13:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36836BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH13:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37247HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--13:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37329HWH TAK LOCALHWHTAK--13:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37246BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH13:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12024JANSHATABDI EXPPNBEHWH13:25----XYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12073BBS JAN SHATABDHWHBBS--13:25--XYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
37249HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--13:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13025HWH BPL EXPRESSHWHBPL--13:25--XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12833HOWRAH EXPRESSADIHWH13:30----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
37056SHE HWH LOCALSHEHWH13:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36829HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN--13:32--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37251HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--13:33--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37330TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH13:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38867HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN--13:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12042NJP HWH SHATABDNJPHWH13:35----XYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
38734KGP HWH LOCALKGPHWH13:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37387HWH HPL LOCALHWHHPL--13:38--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37657HWH MYM LOCALHWHMYM--13:43--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12278SATABDI EXPRESSPURIHWH13:45----YYYXYYY1AXXXXCCXX
37248BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH13:47----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13049AMRITSAR EXPHWHASR--13:50--YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
18628RNC HWH INT EXPRNCHWH13:50----YYYXXXXXXXXXCCX2S
36035HWH CDAE LOCALHWHCDAE--13:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12860GITANJALI EXPHWHCSTM--13:50--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12858TAMRALIPTA EXPDGHAHWH13:50----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
37834BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH13:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38441HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--13:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13028KAVI GURU EXPAZHWH13:55----YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
38456PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH13:58----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38912AMZ HWH LOCALAMZHWH14:05----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12305KOLKATA RJDHNIHWHNDLS--14:05--YXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12023JANSHATABDI EXPHWHPNBE--14:05--XYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
37922KWAE HWH LOCALKWAEHWH14:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38739HWH KGP LOCALHWHKGP--14:07--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37331HWH TAK LOCALHWHTAK--14:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37332TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH14:12----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18001KANDARI EXPRESSHWHDGHA--14:15--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12507GUWAHATI EXPTVCGHY13:5514:1500:20HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12041SHATABDI EXPRESHWHNJP--14:15--XYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
36838BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH14:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37831HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN--14:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37250BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH14:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22892RNC HWH INT EXPRNCHWH14:20----XXXXYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12277SATABDI EXPRESSHWHPURI--14:25--YYYXYYY1AXXXXCCXX
15227MUZAFFARPUR EXPYPRMFP13:5514:2500:30HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
38862MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH14:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18627HWH RNC INT EXPHWHRNC--14:25--YYYXXXXXXXXXCCX2S
15901DIBRUGARH EXPSBCDBRG13:5514:2500:30HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
37919HWH KWAE FASTHWHKWAE--14:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22512KARMABHOOMI EXPKYQLTT14:1014:3500:25HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22894HWH SNSI EXPRESHWHSNSI--14:35--XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12870HWH CSTM EXPRESHWHCSTM--14:35--XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
37019HWH SRP LOCALHWHSRP--14:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37252BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH14:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37364AMBG HWH LOCALAMBGHWH14:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37253HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--14:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38443HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--14:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37833HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN--14:45--XXXXXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36831HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN--14:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37835HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN--14:46--YYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
37836BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH14:46----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22832HOWRAH EXPSSPNHWH14:50----XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22818MYS HOWRAH EXPMYSHWH14:50----XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12841COROMANDAL EXPHWHMAS--14:50--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
38864MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH14:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37336TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH15:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13026BPL HOWRAH EXPBPLHWH15:00----XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
37255HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--15:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36083HWH MSAE LOCALHWHMSAE--15:05--XXXXXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37333HWH TAK LOCALHWHTAK--15:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37614PDA HWH LOCALPDAHWH15:08----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22891HWH RNC INT EXPHWHRNC--15:10--XXXXYYYXXXXXCCX2S
38445HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--15:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13465INTERCITY EXPHWHMLDT--15:15--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
37254BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH15:16----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38911HWH AMZ LOCALHWHAMZ--15:18--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38360MCA HWH LOCALMCAHWH15:18----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36840BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH15:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13011HWH MLDT INT EXHWHMLDT--15:25--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
37837HWH BWN FASTHWHBWN--15:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58003HWH BHC PASSHWHBHC--15:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36833HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN--15:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38447HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--15:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37257HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--15:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37654MYM HWH LOCALMYMHWH15:40----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12338SANTINIKETANEXPBHPHWH15:40----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
13050ASR HWH EXPRESSASRHWH15:45----YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
13021MITHILA EXPRESSHWHRXL--15:45--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
38564BCK HWH LOCALBCKHWH15:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12345SARAIGHAT EXPHWHGHY--15:50--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22831HWH SSPN EXPRESHWHSSPN--15:50--XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
37057HWH SHE LOCALHWHSHE--15:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37322TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH15:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37020SRP HWH LOCALSRPHWH15:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37256BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH15:57----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02864YPR HWH PREMIUMYPRHWH16:00----XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXXX
38869HWH MDN FASTHWHMDN--16:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53001HWH AZ PASSHWHAZ--16:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38366MCA HWH LOCALMCAHWH16:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37838BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH16:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36036CDAE HWH LOCALCDAEHWH16:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37117HWH BRMH LOCALHWHBRMH--16:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12246DURONTO EXPRESSYPRHWH16:10----XYYYXYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
37335HWH TAK LOCALHWHTAK--16:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37258HWH BDC LOCALBDCHWH16:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12665KANNYAKUMARI EXHWHCAPE--16:10--XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12663HWH TPJ EXPRESSHWHTPJ--16:10--YXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22817HWH MYS EXPRESSHWHMYS--16:10--XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
38449HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--16:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18646EAST COAST EXPHYBHWH16:15----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
37259HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--16:16--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38866MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH16:18----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36842BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH16:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37388HPL HWH LOCALHPLHWH16:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53045MAYURAKSHI F PAHWHRPH--16:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38453HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--16:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37059HWH SHE LOCALHWHSHE--16:30--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12372JSM HWH SF EXPJSMHWH16:30----XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
36085HWH MSAE LOCALHWHMSAE--16:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38468PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH16:32----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38913HWH AMZ LOCALHWHAMZ--16:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37260BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH16:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53047VISWAVARATI PASHWHRPH--16:40--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
38155HWH ULB LOCALHWHULB--16:45--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37839HWH BWN FASTHWHBWN--16:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37061HWH SHE LOCALHWHSHE--16:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12827HWH PRR EXPHWHPRR--16:50--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12301KOLKATA RAJDHNIHWHNDLS--16:55--XYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
12304POORVA EXPRESSNDLSHWH16:55----YYXXYYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
37656MYM HWH LOCALMYMHWH16:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12382POORVA EXPRESSNDLSHWH16:55----XXYYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
37261HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--16:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38457HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--16:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38738KGP HWH LOCALKGPHWH17:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37367HWH AMBG LOCALHWHAMBG--17:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37370AMBG HWH LOCALAMBGHWH17:02----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37921HWH KWAE FASTHWHKWAE--17:05--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37262BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH17:08----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37118BRMH HWH LOCALBRMHHWH17:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38871HWH MDN FASTHWHMDN--17:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37063HWH SHE LOCALHWHSHE--17:10--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68007HWH BELDA MEMUHWHBLDA--17:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37021HWH SRP LOCALHWHSRP--17:15--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13016HWH KAVIGURU EXBHPHWH17:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12339COAL FIELD EXPHWHDHN--17:20--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
37119HWH BRMH LOCALHWHBRMH--17:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38470PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH17:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37058SHE HWH LOCALSHEHWH17:23----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36835HWH BWN CHORD FASTHWHBWN--17:27--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36844BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH17:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12813STEEL EXPRESSHWHTATA--17:30--YYYYYYY1AXXXXCCX2S
37841HWH BWN FASTHWHBWN--17:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36837HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN--17:33--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38361HWH MCA LOCALHWHMCA--17:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38868MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH17:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15959KAMRUP EXPRESSHWHDBRG--17:35--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
37840BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH17:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37339HWH TAK LOCALHWHTAK--17:42--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37340TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH17:43----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38472PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH17:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58015HWH ADRA PASSHWHADRA--17:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22912SHIPRA EXPHWHINDB--17:45--XYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12175CHAMBAL EXPHWHGWL--17:45--YXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12177CHAMBAL EXPHWHMTJ--17:45--XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12704FALAKNUMA EXPSCHWH17:45----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
37263HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--17:47--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37264BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH17:50----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38463HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--17:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38094HLZ HWH LOCALHLZHWH17:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36037HWH CDAE LOCALHWHCDAE--17:51--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37843HWH BWN FASTHWHBWN--17:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38740KGP HWH LOCALKGPHWH17:55----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37658MYM HWH LOCALMYMHWH17:58----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68004GTS HWH MEMUGTSHWH18:00----YYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
38915HWH AMZ LOCALHWHAMZ--18:00--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37060SHE HWH LOCALSHEHWH18:00----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37923HWH KWAE LOCALHWHKWAE--18:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37924KWAE HWH LOCALKWAEHWH18:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36839HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN--18:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37845HWH BWN FASTHWHBWN--18:05--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38095HWH HLZ LOCALHWHHLZ--18:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02842MAS HWH PREMIUMMASHWH18:10----YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXXX
37341HWH TAK LOCALHWHTAK--18:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38873HWH MDN FASTHWHMDN--18:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37266BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH18:12----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37265HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--18:15--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37267HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--18:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12341AGNIBINA EXPRESHWHASN--18:20--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
38875HWH MDN FASTHWHMDN--18:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37062SHE HWH LOCALSHEHWH18:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37120BRMH HWH LOCALBRMHHWH18:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38474PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH18:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38703HWH KGP LADIES SPLHWHKGP--18:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13052HOOL EXPRESSSURIHWH18:25----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
37065HWH SHE LOCALHWHSHE--18:25--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37121HWH BRMH LOCALHWHBRMH--18:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36841HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN--18:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37268BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH18:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37022SRP HWH LOCALSRPHWH18:35----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38465HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--18:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37847HWH BWN FASTHWHBWN--18:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38916AMZ HWH LOCALAMZHWH18:37----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37371HWH AMBG LOCALHWHAMBG--18:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12249HWH NDLS YUVA EHWHNDLS--18:40--XXXXXXYXX2A3AXCCXX
37342TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH18:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12848DGHA HWH DURONTDGHAHWH18:40----YYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
38870MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH18:42----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37269HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--18:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36846BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH18:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38367HWH MCA LOCALHWHMCA--18:47--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37926KWAE HWH LOCALKWAEHWH18:48----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12323HWH NDLS EXPRESHWHNDLS--18:50--XXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12872ISPAT EXPRESSTIGHWH18:50----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
37064SHE HWH LOCALSHEHWH18:55----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38469HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--18:55--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12354LKU HWH EXPLKUHWH18:55----YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
37201HWH BDC LADIES SPLHWHBDC--18:55--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38176ULB HWH LOCALULBHWH18:55----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36843HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN--18:57--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18409SRIJAGANNATHEXPHWHPURI--19:00--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
37849HWH BWN FASTHWHBWN--19:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37842BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH19:02----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38478PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH19:02----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37343HWH TAK LOCALHWHTAK--19:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38473HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--19:10--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13005AMRITSAR MAILHWHASR--19:10--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
37851HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN--19:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37270BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH19:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38872MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH19:12----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37395HWH SIU LOCALHWHSIU--19:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38917HWH AMZ LOCALHWHAMZ--19:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36084MSAE HWH LOCALMSAEHWH19:15----XXXXXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36087HWH MSAE LOCALHWHMSAE--19:17--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37272BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH19:22----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37925HWH KWAE LOCALHWHKWAE--19:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38877HWH MDN FASTHWHMDN--19:28--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12869HOWRAH SUP EXPCSTMHWH19:30----XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13008U A TOOFAN EXPSGNRHWH19:30----YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
22893SNSI HWH SUP EXSNSIHWH19:30----YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
37271HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--19:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38480PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH19:32----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37122BRMH HWH LOCALBRMHHWH19:37----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12261HOWRAH DURONTOCSTMHWH19:40----XYXYYYX1AX2A3AXXXX
12311HWH DLI KLK MAIHWHKLK--19:40--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
12221HOWRAH DURONTOPUNEHWH19:40----YXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
37273HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--19:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37344TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH19:42----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37345HWH TAK LOCALHWHTAK--19:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38475HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--19:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36845HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN--19:47--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37844BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH19:48----YYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
38742KGP HWH LOCALKGPHWH19:48----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37846BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH19:49----XXXXXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13023HWH GAYA EXPRESHWHGAYA--19:50--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
38482PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH19:55----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36848BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH19:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37853HWH BWN FASTHWHBWN--19:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37274BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH19:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37275HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--20:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12333VIBHUTI EXPRESSHWHALY--20:00--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
38879HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN--20:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37066SHE HWH LOCALSHEHWH20:04----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37397HWH SIU LOCALHWHSIU--20:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36086MSAE HWH LOCALMSAEHWH20:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38477HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--20:10--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38484PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH20:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12810HWH MUMBAI MAILHWHCSTM--20:15--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12822DHAULI EXPPURIHWH20:15----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
38918AMZ HWH LOCALAMZHWH20:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12348RAMPURHAT EXPRPHHWH20:15----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
37848BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH20:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36847HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN--20:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38486PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH20:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37927HWH KWAE LOCALHWHKWAE--20:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38379HWH MCA LOCALHWHMCA--20:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37346TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH20:27----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12866LALMATI EXPRESSPRRHWH20:30----XYXXXYXXXXXXXX2S
13009DOON EXPRESSHWHKTW--20:30--YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
38919HWH AMZ LOCALHWHAMZ--20:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13009DOON EXPRESSHWHDDN--20:30--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12351DANAPUR EXPRESSHWHDNR--20:35--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
36038CDAE HWH LOCALCDAEHWH20:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12863HWH YPR EXPRESSHWHYPR--20:35--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
38096HLZ HWH LOCALHLZHWH20:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37276BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH20:36----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37347HWH TAK LOCALHWHTAK--20:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37278BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH20:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38704KGP HWH LOCALKGPHWH20:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38481HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--20:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36850BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH20:47----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37855HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN--20:47--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36849HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN--20:48--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12022BBN JANSHATABDIBBNHWH20:50----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12895HWH PURI EXPRESHWHPURI--20:55--XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22803HWH SBP SUP EXPHWHSBP--20:55--XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12887HWH PURI EXPRESHWHPURI--20:55--XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12881HWH PURI G RATHHWHPURI--20:55--XXYXYXXXXX3AXXXX
37850BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH20:58----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38483HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--21:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37348TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH21:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37277HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--21:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12020SHATABDI EXPRESRNCHWH21:10----XYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
37279HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--21:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38874MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH21:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12152SAMARSATA EXPHWHLTT--21:15--XXXXXYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
37349HWH TAK LOCALHWHTAK--21:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22388BLACKDIAMOND EXDHNHWH21:20----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
53003HWH MLDT F PASSHWHMLDT--21:25--YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
37396SIU HWH LOCALSIUHWH21:28----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37281HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--21:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18005HWH KORAPUT EXPHWHJDB--21:30--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
04182JHS HWH SPLJHSHWH21:30----XXXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
38921HWH AMZ LOCALHWHAMZ--21:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38920AMZ HWH LOCALAMZHWH21:32----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37280BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH21:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13071HWH JMP EXPRESSHWHJMP--21:35--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
38488PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH21:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36852BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH21:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38741HWH KGP LOCALHWHKGP--21:42--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36851HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN--21:42--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13019BAGH EXPRESSHWHKGM--21:45--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13018GANADEVTA EXPAZHWH21:45----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
37283HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--21:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12130AZAD HIND EXPHWHPUNE--21:50--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18002KANDARI EXPRESSDGHAHWH21:50----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
37372AMBG HWH LOCALAMBGHWH21:53----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15721PAHARIA EXPRESSDGHANJP21:0521:5500:50HXXXXXXY1AXX3AXXSLX
15711HWH KIR EXPRESSHWHKIR--21:55--XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22511KARMABHOOMI EXPLTTKYQ21:3021:5500:25HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
37282BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH22:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38485HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--22:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12321HWH MUMBAI MAILHWHCSTM--22:00--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
38490PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH22:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36854BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH22:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37351HWH TAK LOCALHWHTAK--22:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37857HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN--22:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36853HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN--22:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18615HWH HATIA EXPHWHHTE--22:10--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
37398SIU HWH LOCALSIUHWH22:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37852BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH22:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38876MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH22:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37285HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--22:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38387HWH MCA LOCALHWHMCA--22:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36856BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH22:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12868PDY HOWRAH EXPPDYHWH22:25----XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18048VSG HOWRAH EXPVSGHWH22:25----XYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
37287HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--22:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37334TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH22:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12837HWH PURI EXPHWHPURI--22:35--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13027KAVI GURU EXPHWHAZ--22:40--YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12386DHN HWH D D EXPDHNHWH22:40----XYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
13054SURI HWH EXPSURIHWH22:40----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
38922AMZ HWH LOCALAMZHWH22:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37928KWAE HWH LOCALKWAEHWH22:42----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36858BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH22:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12906HWH PBR OKHAEXHWHPBR--22:50--XXYXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
37284BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH22:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22310NJP HWH AC EXPNJPHWH22:50----XXXYXXXXX2A3AXCCXX
12102JNANESWARISUPDLHWHLTT--22:50--YYXYYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12906HWH PBR OKHAEXHWHOKHA--22:50--XXYXXYYXXX3AXXSLX
13043HWH RXL EXPRESSHWHRXL--22:50--XXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
53042JYG HWH PASSJYGHWH23:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12938GARBHA EXPRESSHWHGIMB--23:00--XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12253ANGA EXPRESSYPRBGP22:2523:0000:35HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
38744KGP HWH FASTKGPHWH23:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37353HWH TAK LOCALHWHTAK--23:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38389HWH MCA LOCALHWHMCA--23:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22309HWH NJP AC EXPHWHNJP--23:05--XXYXXXXXX2A3AXCCXX
58011HWH CKP PASHWHCKP--23:05--YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
37352TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH23:08----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53049HWH MKA PASHWHMKA--23:10--YYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
37854BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH23:12----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36855HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN--23:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37289HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--23:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15644KYQ PURI EXPRESKYQPURI22:3023:1500:45HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15228MFP YPR EXPMFPYPR22:5523:1500:20HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
37286BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH23:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38492PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH23:20----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18047AMARAVATHI EXPHWHVSG--23:30--XYYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12254ANGA EXPRESSBGPYPR23:0523:3000:25HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12867HWH PDY EXPHWHPDY--23:30--YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
37288BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH23:33----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38491HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--23:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12307HWH JU EXPRESSHWHBKN--23:40--YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12307HWH JU EXPRESSHWHJU--23:40--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
36088MSAE HWH LOCALMSAEHWH23:42----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38878MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH23:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37291HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--23:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12839HWH MAS MAILHWHMAS--23:45--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
37290HWH BDC LOCALBDCHWH23:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58001HOWRAH PURI PASSHWHPURI--23:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12331HIMGIRI EXPRESSHWHJAT--23:55--XXYXXYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12834HWH ADI EXPRESSHWHADI--23:55--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
37374AMBG HWH LOCALAMBGHWH23:58----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains Listed: 748 (Total Trains Found: 748)        No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Advance Reservation Period has been reduced to 60 Days w.e.f. 01 May 2013.
  • Now Passenger of all class (including SL class) have to carry Photo ID proof on all type of tickets.
    Some of permissible Photo ID proofs are: Voter ID Card, Passport, PAN Card, Driving License, ID Card issued by Central/State Govt, Student ID Card, Unique Identification 'Adhaar' Card.

Other Railway Rules

Other Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :