Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station
 

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Arrival / Departure at Station - HOWRAH JN (HWH) 21-Apr-2014 20:10:59 IST Sign In Register
Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable ClassesP
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
36860BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH00:03----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
63502BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH00:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12516GHY TVC EXPRESSGHYTVC00:4501:0500:20HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
12514GHY SC EXPRESSGHYSC00:4501:0500:20HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLXP
12510GHY SBC EXPRESSGHYSBC00:4501:0500:20HXYYYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLXP
12508GHY ERS EXPRESSGHYTVC00:4501:0500:20HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLXP
15902DBRG SBC EXPRESDBRGSBC00:4501:0500:20HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
63501HWH BWN FASTHWHBWN--01:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
07150GHY SC SPECIALGHYSC01:4502:0500:20HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXSLX 
38849HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN--02:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
53050MKA HWH PASSMKAHWH03:00----YYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S 
15272JANSADHARAN EXPMFPHWH03:00----XXXYXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN 
38701HWH KGP FASTHWHKGP--03:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
15236DBG HWH EXPRESSDBGHWH03:00----XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX 
12328UPASANA EXPRESSDDNHWH03:15----XYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLXP
12370HW HWH S F EXPHWHWH03:15----YXYYYXYXX2A3AXXSLXP
38725HWH KGP LOCALHWHKGP--03:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12666CAPE HOWRAH EXPCAPEHWH03:20----XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
12664HOWRAH EXPRESSTPJHWH03:20----YXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
12101JNANESWARI DELXLTTHWH03:35----YYXYYXX1AX2A3AXXSLXP
22905OKHA HOWRAH EXPOKHAHWH03:35----XXYXXYYXXX3AXXSLXP
12905PBR HOWRAH EXPPBRHWH03:35----XXYXXYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
13024GAYA HWH EXPRESGAYAHWH03:40----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
53002AZ HWH PASSAZHWH03:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12129AZAD HIND EXPPUNEHWH03:50----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
36811HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN--03:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12308JU HWH SUPFASTJUHWH04:00----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
13022MITHILA EXPRESSRXLHWH04:00----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
22308BKN HWH SUPFASTBKNHWH04:00----YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX 
37212BDC HWH LOCALNDAEHWH04:08----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12840HOWRAH MAILMASHWH04:10----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
37811HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN--04:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
11447SHAKTIPUNJ EXPJBPHWH04:15----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
58014BKSC HWH PASBKSCHWH04:20----YYYYYYYXFCXXXXSLX 
58012CKP HWH PASCKPHWH04:20----YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX 
37365HWH AMBG LOCALHWHAMBG--04:22--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
38851HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN--04:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
53004MLDT HWH F PASMLDTHWH04:30----YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX 
38302MCA HWH LOCALMCAHWH04:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37211HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--04:47--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37214BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH04:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12838PURI HWH EXPRESPURIHWH04:50----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
38404PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH04:52----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
38727HWH KGP LOCALHWHKGP--04:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
36813HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN--04:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37813HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN--05:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
38901HWH AMZ LOCALHWHAMZ--05:05--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
36071HWH GRAE LOCALHWHGRAE--05:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
38406PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH05:10----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37361HWH AMBG LOCALHWHAMBG--05:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12346SARAIGHAT EXPGHYHWH05:10----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
37213HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--05:16--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
38308MCA HWH LOCALMCAHWH05:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
38401HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--05:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37312TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH05:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
36812BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH05:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37815HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN--05:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37812BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH05:27----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
13072JMP HWH EXPJMPHWH05:30----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
37393HWH SIU LOCALHWHSIU--05:32--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
38726KGP HWH LOCALKGPHWH05:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
38853HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN--05:37--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37911HWH KWAE LOCALHWHKWAE--05:38--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
36081HWH MSAE LOCALHWHMSAE--05:40--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
38403HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--05:45--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
15960KAMRUP EXPRESSDBRGHWH05:45----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
12809HOWRAH MAILCSTMHWH05:50----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
37216BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH05:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37313HWH TAK LOCALHWHTAK--05:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
38410PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH05:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12821DHAULI EXPHWHPURI--06:00--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2SP
12324NDLS HWH EXPRESNDLSHWH06:00----XYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12019SATABDI EXPRESSHWHRNC--06:05--XYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXXP
13040JANTA EXPRESSDLIHWH06:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
13017GANADEVTA EXPHWHAZ--06:05--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S 
12274HWH DURONTO EXPNDLSHWH06:10----YXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLXP
38312MCA HWH LOCALMCAHWH06:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
36815HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN--06:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12864YPR HOWRAH EXPYPRHWH06:10----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
38089HWH HLZ LOCALHWHHLZ--06:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37218BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH06:12----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
22387BLACKDIAMOND EXHWHDHN--06:15--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S 
36814BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH06:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37314TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH06:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37817HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN--06:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12021BBN JANSHATABDIHWHBBN--06:20--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S 
38314MCA HWH LOCALMCAHWH06:22----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
38903HWH AMZ LOCALHWHAMZ--06:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
18006KORAPUT HWH EXPJDBHWH06:25----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
37215HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--06:26--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37311HWH TAK LOCALHWHTAK--06:32--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
38855HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN--06:32--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
38416PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH06:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12352DANAPUR HWH EXPDNRHWH06:35----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
18616HTE RNC HWH EXPHTEHWH06:35----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
37814BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH06:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12857TAMRALIPTA EXPHWHDGHA--06:40--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2SP
22911SHIPRA EXPRESSINDBHWH06:45----XYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX 
12176CHAMBAL EXPRESSGWLHWH06:45----YXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX 
38407HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--06:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12178CHAMBAL EXPRESSMTJHWH06:45----XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
13051HOOL EXPRESSHWHSURI--06:45--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX 
37220BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH06:45----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37385HWH HPL LOCALHWHHPL--06:52--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
23010DOON EXXPRESSKTWHWH06:55----YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX 
12871ISPAT EXPRESSHWHTIG--06:55--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2SP
13010DOON EXPRESSDDNHWH06:55----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
38418PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH06:57----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37819HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN--06:58--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37912KWAE HWH LOCALKWAEHWH07:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
36816BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH07:04----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37217HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--07:05--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
38902AMZ HWH LOCALAMZHWH07:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12882PURI HWH G RATHPURIHWH07:05----XXYXYXXXXX3AXXXX 
12896PURI HWH EXPRESPURIHWH07:05----XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX 
22804SBP HWH SUP EXPSBPHWH07:05----XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX 
38109HWH ULB LOCALHWHULB--07:05--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12888PURI HWH EXPRESPURIHWH07:05----XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
37316TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH07:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
36817HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN--07:07--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
38850MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH07:12----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
38729HWH KGP LOCALHWHKGP--07:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
53041HWH JYG PGRHWHJYG--07:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
13006ASR HWH MAILASRHWH07:20----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
12703FALAKNUMA EXPHWHSC--07:25--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
37315HWH TAK LOCALHWHTAK--07:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37816BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH07:28----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12334VIBHUTI EXPRESSALYHWH07:30----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
37041HWH SHE LOCALHWHSHE--07:30--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
15643PURI KYQ EXPRESPURIKYQ07:0507:3000:25HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
38420PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH07:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37219HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--07:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37222BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH07:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
38313HWH MCA LOCALHWHMCA--07:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37111HWH BRMH LOCALHWHBRMH--07:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37011HWH SRP LOCALHWHSRP--07:45--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
38322MCA HWH LOCALMCAHWH07:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
38415HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--07:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
36818BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH07:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
15722PAHARIA EXPRESSNJPDGHA07:2007:5000:30HXXXXXXY1AXX3AXXSLX 
37224BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH07:52----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37913HWH KWAE LOCALHWHKWAE--07:53--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37318TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH07:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12312KALKA MAILKLKHWH07:55----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
38728KGP HWH LOCALKGPHWH08:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
38417HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--08:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37821HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN--08:03--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12303POORVA EXPRESSHWHNDLS--08:05--XYYXXYY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
37818BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH08:08----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
38857HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN--08:08--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
18410SRIJAGANNATH EXPURIHWH08:10----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
37043HWH SHE LOCALHWHSHE--08:12--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
36820BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH08:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12371HWH JSM EXPHWHJSM--08:15--XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12353HWH LKU EXPHWHLKU--08:15--XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12381POORVA EXPRESSHWHNDLS--08:15--YXXYYXX1AX2A3AXXSLXP
37226BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH08:18----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12222HWH PUNE DURONTOHWHPUNE--08:20--XXXXYXY1AX2A3AXXXXP
37221HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--08:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12262HWH CSTM DURONTHWHCSTM--08:20--XYYYXYX1AX2A3AXXXXP
38426PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH08:23----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37317HWH TAK LOCALHWHTAK--08:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12151SAMARSATA EXPLTTHWH08:25----XXXXXYY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
36819HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN--08:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12865LALMATI EXPRESSHWHPRR--08:30--XXYXXXYXXXXXXX2S 
37822BWN HWH FASTBWNHWH08:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
36072GRAE HWH LOCALGRAEHWH08:32----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12385HWH DHN D D EXHWHDHN--08:35--XYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX 
38119HWH ULB LOCALHWHULB--08:35--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
38904AMZ HWH LOCALAMZHWH08:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37820BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH08:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
13053HWH SURI EXPHWHSURI--08:35--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX 
37366TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH08:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37651HWH MYM FASTHWHMYM--08:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37914KWAE HWH LOCALKWAEHWH08:43----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
38852MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH08:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
38905HWH AMZ LOCALHWHAMZ--08:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
36031HWH CDAE LOCALHWHCDAE--08:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37223HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--08:45--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12342AGNIBINA EXPRESASNHWH08:45----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S 
37112BRMH HWH LOCALBRMHHWH08:48----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37045HWH SHE LOCALHWHSHE--08:50--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37113HWH BRMH LOCALHWHBRMH--08:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
38859HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN--08:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
36822BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH08:57----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37823HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN--09:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37042SHE HWH LOCALSHEHWH09:00----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
38432PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH09:03----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37319HWH TAK LOCALHWHTAK--09:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37228BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH09:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37394SIU HWH LOCALSIUHWH09:09----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
38854MDN HWH MEMU PASSMDNHWH09:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37225HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--09:10--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
38421HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--09:12--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37012SRP HWH LOCALSRPHWH09:15----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
38134ULB HWH LOCALULBHWH09:15----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37047HWH SHE LOCALHWHSHE--09:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37824BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH09:16----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
38423HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--09:20--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
36821HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN--09:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37013HWH SRP LOCALHWHSRP--09:20--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37320TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH09:23----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
36824BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH09:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
38090HLZ HWH LOCALHLZHWH09:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37916KWAE HWH LOCALKWAEHWH09:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37227HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--09:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
38625HWH KIG LOCALHWHKIG--09:28--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
38236BZN HWH LOCALBZNHWH09:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
38856MDN KGP LOCALMDNHWH09:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37230BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH09:34----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXHWHSGNR--09:35--YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX 
38906AMZ HWH LOCALAMZHWH09:35----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
36826BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH09:37----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
38091HWH HLZ LOCALHWHHLZ--09:38--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37044SHE HWH LOCALSHEHWH09:40----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37049HWH SHE LOCALHWHSHE--09:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
36011HWH BRPA LOCALHWHBRPA--09:40--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
38702KGP HWL LADIES SPLKGPHWH09:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37202BDC HWH LADIES SPLBDCHWH09:43----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
68002BELDA HWH MEMUBLDAHWH09:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
38861HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN--09:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
36082MSAE HWH LOCALMSAEHWH09:47----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37386HPL HWH LOCALHPLHWH09:48----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37826BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH09:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37229HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--09:50--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
68003HWH GTS MEMUHWHGTS--09:55--YYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12302KOLKATA RJDHNINDLSHWH09:55----YYYYYYX1AX2A3AXXXXP
37232BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH09:55----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
38732KGP HWH FASTKGPHWH09:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37114BRMH HWH LOCALBRMHHWH09:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37363HWH AMBG LOCALHWHAMBG--09:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37915HWH KWAE FASTHWHKWAE--10:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
38730KGP HWH LOCALKGPHWH10:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37362AMBG HWH LOCALAMBGHWH10:02----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37825HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN--10:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
38429HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--10:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
36830BWN HWH CHORD FASTBWNHWH10:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37234BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH10:08----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
53048VISWABHARTI PASRPHHWH10:10----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S 
12337SANTINIKATANEXPHWHBHP--10:10--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S 
38438PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH10:10----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37115HWH BRMH LOCALHWHBRMH--10:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
58016ADRA HWH PASSADRAHWH10:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
38863HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN--10:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37231HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--10:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
36823HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN--10:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
36828BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH10:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37612PDA HWH LOCALPDAHWH10:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12814STEEL EXPTATAHWH10:20----YYYYYYY1AXXXXCCX2SP
37323HWH TAK LOCALHWHTAK--10:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37918KWAE HWH LOCALKWAEHWH10:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37015HWH SRP LOCALHWHSRP--10:25--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12340COALFIELD EXPDHNHWH10:25----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S 
38907HWH AMZ LOCALHWHAMZ--10:28--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
36033HWH CDAE LOCALHWHCDAE--10:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37233HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--10:30--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37046SHE HWH LOCALSHEHWH10:30----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
38908AMZ HWH LOCALAMZHWH10:32----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37051HWH SHE LOCALHWHSHE--10:35--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37014SRP HWH LOCALSRPHWH10:36----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37828BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH10:38----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
13015BHP KAVIGURU EXHWHBHP--10:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
38440PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH10:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37235HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--10:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37368AMBG HWH LOCALAMBGHWH10:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
38733HWH KGP LOCALHWHKGP--10:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
38142ULB HWH LOCALULBHWH10:47----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37236BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH10:48----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37325HWH TAK LOCALHWHTAK--10:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37920KWAE HWH LOCALKWAEHWH10:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37237HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--10:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37048SHE HWH LOCALSHEHWH10:56----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12245HWH YPR DURONTOHWHYPR--11:00--YXYYXYY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
38858MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH11:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37053HWH SHE LOCALHWHSHE--11:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
02863HWH YPR PREMIUMHWHYPR--11:00--XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXXX 
37324TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH11:02----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
15271JANSADHARAN EXPHWHMFP--11:05--XXXYXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN 
15235HWH DBG EXPRESSHWHDBG--11:05--XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX 
36032CDAE HWH LOCALCDAEHWH11:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37830BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH11:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
38533HWH BCK LOCALHWHBCK--11:07--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37116BRMH HWH LOCALBRMHHWH11:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37050SHE HWH LOCALSHEHWH11:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
53043HWH RGD PASSHWHRGD--11:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12509GUWAHATI EXPSBCGHY10:5511:1500:20HYXXXXYY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
12847HWH DGHA DURONTHWHDGHA--11:15--YYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXXP
12513SC GHY EXPSCGHY10:5511:1500:20HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
12515GUWAHATI EXPTVCGHY10:5511:1500:20HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
38346MCA HWH LOCALMCAHWH11:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37239HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--11:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37017HWH SRP LOCALHWHSRP--11:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12828PRR HWH EXPPRRHWH11:20----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S 
36832BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH11:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
36825HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN--11:22--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
13012MLDT HWH INT EXMLDTHWH11:25----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S 
37827HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN--11:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
58004BHC HWH PASSBHCHWH11:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37238BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH11:30----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12332HIMGIRI EXPRESSJATHWH11:30----XXYYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
38435HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--11:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37653HWH MYM LOCALHWHMYM--11:31--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
36012BRPA HWH LOCALBRPAHWH11:35----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
53046MAYURAKSHI F PARPHHWH11:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37327HWH TAK LOCALHWHTAK--11:36--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
38448PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH11:42----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37611HWH PDA LOCALHWHPDA--11:42--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37016SRP HWH LOCALSRPHWH11:45----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
18645EAST COAST EXPHWHHYB--11:45--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
12322KOLKATA MAILCSTMHWH11:45----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
37240BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH11:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12842COROMANDEL EXPMASHWH11:50----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
37055HWH SHE LOCALHWHSHE--11:52--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12347RAMPURHAT EXPHWHRPH--11:55--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S 
38735HWH KGP LOCALHWHKGP--11:55--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37326TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH11:58----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
38450PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH11:58----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37241HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--12:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
36827HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN--12:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37052SHE HWH LOCALSHEHWH12:05----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
38865HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN--12:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
36834BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH12:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
53044RGD HWH PASSRGDHWH12:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37917HWH KWAE LOCALHWHKWAE--12:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37369HWH AMBG LOCALHWHAMBG--12:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
13044RXL HWH EXPRESSRXLHWH12:15----YXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX 
37243HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--12:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
38910AMZ HWH LOCALAMZHWH12:22----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37242BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH12:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37829HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN--12:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12859GITANJALI EXPCSTMHWH12:30----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
38860MDN KGP LOCALMDNHWH12:32----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
38337HWH MCA LOCALHWHMCA--12:33--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12250NDLS HWH YUVANDLSHWH12:35----XYXXXXXXXX3AXCCXX 
12306KOLKATA RJDHNINDLSHWH12:35----XXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXXP
37832BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH12:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
13020BAGH EXPRESSKGMHWH12:40----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
12074BBS JAN SHATABDBBSHWH12:40----XYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S 
38652KIG HWH LOCALKIGHWH12:45----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37655HWH MYM LOCALHWHMYM--12:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37328TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH12:47----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
07149SC GHY SPLSCGHY12:0012:5000:50HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX 
13466INTERCITY EXPMLDTHWH12:50----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S 
12273HWH NDLS DURONTHWHNDLS--12:50--XYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLXP
36034CDAE HWH LOCALCDAEHWH12:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
38737HWH KGP LOCALHWHKGP--12:55--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37245HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--12:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37054SHE HWH LOCALSHEHWH12:57----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12937GARBHA EXPRESSGIMBHWH13:05----XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
37244BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH13:05----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
38439HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--13:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37018SRP HWH LOCALSRPHWH13:08----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12327UPASANA EXPRESSHWHDDN--13:10--XXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLXP
12369KUMBHA EXPRESSHWHHW--13:10--YYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLXP
02841HWH MAS PREMIUMHWHMAS--13:15--XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXXX 
37652MYM HWH LOCALMYMHWH13:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
36836BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH13:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37247HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--13:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
38454PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH13:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37329HWH TAK LOCALHWHTAK--13:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37246BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH13:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12073BBS JAN SHATABDHWHBBS--13:25--XYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S 
12024JANSHATABDI EXPPNBEHWH13:25----XYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S 
13025HWH BPL EXPRESSHWHBPL--13:25--XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
37249HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--13:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12833HOWRAH EXPRESSADIHWH13:30----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
37056SHE HWH LOCALSHEHWH13:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
36829HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN--13:32--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37251HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--13:33--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
02502GHY HWH SPECIALGHYHWH13:35----YXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX 
38867HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN--13:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
38734KGP HWH LOCALKGPHWH13:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12042NJP HWH SHATABDNJPHWH13:35----XYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX 
37330TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH13:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37387HWH HPL LOCALHWHHPL--13:38--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37657HWH MYM LOCALHWHMYM--13:43--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12278SATABDI EXPRESSPURIHWH13:45----YYYXYYY1AXXXXCCXX 
37248BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH13:47----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
36035HWH CDAE LOCALHWHCDAE--13:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
18628RNC HWH INT EXPRNCHWH13:50----YYYXXXXXXXXXCCX2S 
37834BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH13:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
13049AMRITSAR EXPHWHASR--13:50--YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX 
12860GITANJALI EXPHWHCSTM--13:50--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
12858TAMRALIPTA EXPDGHAHWH13:50----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2SP
13028KAVI GURU EXPAZHWH13:55----YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX 
38441HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--13:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
38456PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH13:58----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12305KOLKATA RJDHNIHWHNDLS--14:05--YXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXXP
12023JANSHATABDI EXPHWHPNBE--14:05--XYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S 
38912AMZ HWH LOCALAMZHWH14:05----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37922KWAE HWH LOCALKWAEHWH14:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
38739HWH KGP LOCALHWHKGP--14:07--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37331HWH TAK LOCALHWHTAK--14:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37332TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH14:12----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
15227MUZAFFARPUR EXPYPRMFP13:5514:1500:20HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLXP
02501HWH GHYSPECIALHWHGHY--14:15--YXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX 
12507GUWAHATI EXPTVCGHY13:5514:1500:20HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
18001KANDARI EXPRESSHWHDGHA--14:15--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2SP
36838BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH14:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12041SHATABDI EXPRESHWHNJP--14:15--XYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX 
37831HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN--14:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37250BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH14:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
22892RNC HWH INT EXPRNCHWH14:20----XXXXYYYXXXXXCCX2S 
12277SATABDI EXPRESSHWHPURI--14:25--YYYXYYY1AXXXXCCXX 
18627HWH RNC INT EXPHWHRNC--14:25--YYYXXXXXXXXXCCX2S 
15901DIBRUGARH EXPSBCDBRG13:5514:2500:30HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
38862MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH14:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37919HWH KWAE FASTHWHKWAE--14:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37019HWH SRP LOCALHWHSRP--14:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
22894HWH SNSI EXPRESHWHSNSI--14:35--XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
11448SHAKTIPUNJ EXPHWHJBP--14:35--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
12870HWH CSTM EXPRESHWHCSTM--14:35--XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLXP
37252BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH14:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37364AMBG HWH LOCALAMBGHWH14:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37253HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--14:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
38443HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--14:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
36831HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN--14:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37833HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN--14:45--XXXXXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37836BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH14:46----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37835HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN--14:46--YYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12841COROMANDAL EXPHWHMAS--14:50--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
22818MYS HOWRAH EXPMYSHWH14:50----XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
22832HOWRAH EXPSSPNHWH14:50----XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX 
38864MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH14:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37255HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--15:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
13026BPL HOWRAH EXPBPLHWH15:00----XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
37336TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH15:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37333HWH TAK LOCALHWHTAK--15:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
36083HWH MSAE LOCALHWHMSAE--15:05--XXXXXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37614PDA HWH LOCALPDAHWH15:08----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
22891HWH RNC INT EXPHWHRNC--15:10--XXXXYYYXXXXXCCX2S 
38445HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--15:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
13465INTERCITY EXPHWHMLDT--15:15--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S 
37254BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH15:16----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
38911HWH AMZ LOCALHWHAMZ--15:18--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
38360MCA HWH LOCALMCAHWH15:18----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
36840BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH15:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
13011HWH MLDT INT EXHWHMLDT--15:25--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S 
36833HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN--15:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37837HWH BWN FASTHWHBWN--15:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
58003HWH BHC PASSHWHBHC--15:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37257HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--15:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
38447HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--15:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12338SANTINIKETANEXPBHPHWH15:40----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S 
37654MYM HWH LOCALMYMHWH15:40----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
38564BCK HWH LOCALBCKHWH15:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
13021MITHILA EXPRESSHWHRXL--15:45--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
13050ASR HWH EXPRESSASRHWH15:45----YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX 
22831HWH SSPN EXPRESHWHSSPN--15:50--XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
37057HWH SHE LOCALHWHSHE--15:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12345SARAIGHAT EXPHWHGHY--15:50--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
37322TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH15:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37020SRP HWH LOCALSRPHWH15:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37256BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH15:57----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12246DURONTO EXPRESSYPRHWH16:00----XYYYXYY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
53001HWH AZ PASSHWHAZ--16:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
38869HWH MDN FASTHWHMDN--16:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
02864YPR HWH PREMIUMYPRHWH16:00----XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXXX 
37117HWH BRMH LOCALHWHBRMH--16:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
38366MCA HWH LOCALMCAHWH16:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
36036CDAE HWH LOCALCDAEHWH16:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37838BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH16:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37335HWH TAK LOCALHWHTAK--16:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12663HWH TPJ EXPRESSHWHTPJ--16:10--YXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
22817HWH MYS EXPRESSHWHMYS--16:10--XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX 
18646EAST COAST EXPHYBHWH16:10----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
37258HWH BDC LOCALBDCHWH16:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12665KANNYAKUMARI EXHWHCAPE--16:10--XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
38449HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--16:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37259HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--16:16--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
38866MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH16:18----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
36842BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH16:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37388HPL HWH LOCALHPLHWH16:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
53045MAYURAKSHI F PAHWHRPH--16:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
38453HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--16:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
36085HWH MSAE LOCALHWHMSAE--16:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37059HWH SHE LOCALHWHSHE--16:30--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12372JSM HWH SF EXPJSMHWH16:30----XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX 
38468PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH16:32----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37260BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH16:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
53047VISWAVARATI PASHWHRPH--16:40--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S 
38913HWH AMZ LOCALHWHAMZ--16:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37839HWH BWN FASTHWHBWN--16:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
38155HWH ULB LOCALHWHULB--16:45--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12827HWH PRR EXPHWHPRR--16:50--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S 
37061HWH SHE LOCALHWHSHE--16:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37656MYM HWH LOCALMYMHWH16:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37261HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--16:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12382POORVA EXPRESSNDLSHWH16:55----XXYYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
12301KOLKATA RAJDHNIHWHNDLS--16:55--XYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXXP
38457HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--16:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12304POORVA EXPRESSNDLSHWH16:55----YYXXYYX1AX2A3AXXSLXP
37367HWH AMBG LOCALHWHAMBG--17:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
38738KGP HWH LOCALKGPHWH17:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37370AMBG HWH LOCALAMBGHWH17:02----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37921HWH KWAE FASTHWHKWAE--17:05--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37262BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH17:08----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37063HWH SHE LOCALHWHSHE--17:10--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
38871HWH MDN FASTHWHMDN--17:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37118BRMH HWH LOCALBRMHHWH17:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
68007HWH BELDA MEMUHWHBLDA--17:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37021HWH SRP LOCALHWHSRP--17:15--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
13016HWH KAVIGURU EXBHPHWH17:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12339COAL FIELD EXPHWHDHN--17:20--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S 
38470PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH17:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37119HWH BRMH LOCALHWHBRMH--17:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37058SHE HWH LOCALSHEHWH17:23----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
36835HWH BWN CHORD FASTHWHBWN--17:27--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12813STEEL EXPRESSHWHTATA--17:30--YYYYYYY1AXXXXCCX2SP
36844BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH17:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37841HWH BWN FASTHWHBWN--17:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
36837HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN--17:33--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
38361HWH MCA LOCALHWHMCA--17:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
38868MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH17:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37840BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH17:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
15959KAMRUP EXPRESSHWHDBRG--17:35--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
37339HWH TAK LOCALHWHTAK--17:42--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37340TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH17:43----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
22912SHIPRA EXPHWHINDB--17:45--XYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX 
58015HWH ADRA PASSHWHADRA--17:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
38472PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH17:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12177CHAMBAL EXPHWHMTJ--17:45--XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12175CHAMBAL EXPHWHGWL--17:45--YXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12704FALAKNUMA EXPSCHWH17:45----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
37263HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--17:47--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
38463HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--17:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
38094HLZ HWH LOCALHLZHWH17:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37264BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH17:50----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
36037HWH CDAE LOCALHWHCDAE--17:51--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
38740KGP HWH LOCALKGPHWH17:55----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37843HWH BWN FASTHWHBWN--17:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37658MYM HWH LOCALMYMHWH17:58----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37060SHE HWH LOCALSHEHWH18:00----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37923HWH KWAE LOCALHWHKWAE--18:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
38915HWH AMZ LOCALHWHAMZ--18:00--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
68004GTS HWH MEMUGTSHWH18:00----YYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN 
38095HWH HLZ LOCALHWHHLZ--18:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
36839HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN--18:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37845HWH BWN FASTHWHBWN--18:05--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37924KWAE HWH LOCALKWAEHWH18:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
02842MAS HWH PREMIUMMASHWH18:10----YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXXXP
37341HWH TAK LOCALHWHTAK--18:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
38873HWH MDN FASTHWHMDN--18:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37266BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH18:12----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37265HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--18:15--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
38875HWH MDN FASTHWHMDN--18:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12341AGNIBINA EXPRESHWHASN--18:20--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S 
37062SHE HWH LOCALSHEHWH18:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37267HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--18:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
38703HWH KGP LADIES SPLHWHKGP--18:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
38474PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH18:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37065HWH SHE LOCALHWHSHE--18:25--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37120BRMH HWH LOCALBRMHHWH18:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
13052HOOL EXPRESSSURIHWH18:25----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX 
36841HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN--18:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37268BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH18:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37121HWH BRMH LOCALHWHBRMH--18:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
38465HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--18:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37022SRP HWH LOCALSRPHWH18:35----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37847HWH BWN FASTHWHBWN--18:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12848DGHA HWH DURONTDGHAHWH18:35----YYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXXP
38916AMZ HWH LOCALAMZHWH18:37----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37342TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH18:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37371HWH AMBG LOCALHWHAMBG--18:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12249HWH NDLS YUVA EHWHNDLS--18:40--XXXXXXYXXX3AXCCXX 
38870MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH18:42----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
36846BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH18:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37269HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--18:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12872ISPAT EXPRESSTIGHWH18:45----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2SP
38367HWH MCA LOCALHWHMCA--18:47--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37926KWAE HWH LOCALKWAEHWH18:48----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12323HWH NDLS EXPRESHWHNDLS--18:50--XXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX 
38176ULB HWH LOCALULBHWH18:55----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37064SHE HWH LOCALSHEHWH18:55----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37201HWH BDC LADIES SPLHWHBDC--18:55--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
38469HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--18:55--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12354LKU HWH EXPLKUHWH18:55----YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
36843HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN--18:57--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37849HWH BWN FASTHWHBWN--19:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
18409SRIJAGANNATHEXPHWHPURI--19:00--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
38478PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH19:02----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37842BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH19:02----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37343HWH TAK LOCALHWHTAK--19:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
13005AMRITSAR MAILHWHASR--19:10--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
37851HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN--19:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37270BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH19:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
38473HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--19:10--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
38872MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH19:12----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37395HWH SIU LOCALHWHSIU--19:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
36084MSAE HWH LOCALMSAEHWH19:15----XXXXXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
38917HWH AMZ LOCALHWHAMZ--19:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
36087HWH MSAE LOCALHWHMSAE--19:17--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
13008U A TOOFAN EXPSGNRHWH19:20----YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX 
37925HWH KWAE LOCALHWHKWAE--19:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
38877HWH MDN FASTHWHMDN--19:28--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12869HOWRAH SUP EXPCSTMHWH19:30----XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
37271HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--19:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
22893SNSI HWH SUP EXSNSIHWH19:30----YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
38480PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH19:32----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37272BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH19:32----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37122BRMH HWH LOCALBRMHHWH19:37----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37273HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--19:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12221HOWRAH DURONTOPUNEHWH19:40----YXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXXXP
12261HOWRAH DURONTOCSTMHWH19:40----XYXYYYX1AX2A3AXXXXP
12311HWH DLI KLK MAIHWHKLK--19:40--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2SP
37344TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH19:42----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37345HWH TAK LOCALHWHTAK--19:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
38475HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--19:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
36845HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN--19:47--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
38742KGP HWH LOCALKGPHWH19:48----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37844BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH19:48----YYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37846BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH19:49----XXXXXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
13023HWH GAYA EXPRESHWHGAYA--19:50--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
36848BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH19:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
38482PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH19:55----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37274BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH19:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37853HWH BWN FASTHWHBWN--19:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37275HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--20:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
38879HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN--20:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12333VIBHUTI EXPRESSHWHALY--20:00--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
37066SHE HWH LOCALSHEHWH20:04----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
36086MSAE HWH LOCALMSAEHWH20:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37397HWH SIU LOCALHWHSIU--20:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
38477HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--20:10--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
38484PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH20:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
38918AMZ HWH LOCALAMZHWH20:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12810HWH MUMBAI MAILHWHCSTM--20:15--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
12348RAMPURHAT EXPRPHHWH20:15----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S 
12822DHAULI EXPPURIHWH20:15----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2SP
13039JANTA EXPRESSHWHDLI--20:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37848BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH20:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
36847HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN--20:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
38486PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH20:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
38379HWH MCA LOCALHWHMCA--20:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37927HWH KWAE LOCALHWHKWAE--20:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37346TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH20:27----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12866LALMATI EXPRESSPRRHWH20:30----XYXXXYXXXXXXXX2S 
38919HWH AMZ LOCALHWHAMZ--20:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
13009DOON EXPRESSHWHKTW--20:30--YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX 
13009DOON EXPRESSHWHDDN--20:30--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
36038CDAE HWH LOCALCDAEHWH20:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12863HWH YPR EXPRESSHWHYPR--20:35--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
38096HLZ HWH LOCALHLZHWH20:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12351DANAPUR EXPRESSHWHDNR--20:35--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
37276BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH20:36----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37347HWH TAK LOCALHWHTAK--20:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
38481HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--20:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
38704KGP HWH LOCALKGPHWH20:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37278BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH20:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37855HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN--20:47--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
36849HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN--20:48--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12022BBN JANSHATABDIBBNHWH20:50----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S 
36850BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH20:52----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12881HWH PURI G RATHHWHPURI--20:55--XXYXYXXXXX3AXXXX 
22803HWH SBP SUP EXPHWHSBP--20:55--XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX 
12895HWH PURI EXPRESHWHPURI--20:55--XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12887HWH PURI EXPRESHWHPURI--20:55--XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
37850BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH20:58----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
38483HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--21:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37277HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--21:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37348TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH21:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37279HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--21:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12020SHATABDI EXPRESRNCHWH21:10----XYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXXP
38874MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH21:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37349HWH TAK LOCALHWHTAK--21:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12152SAMARSATA EXPHWHLTT--21:15--XXXXXYY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
12884RUPASIBANGLA EXPRRHWH21:15----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S 
22388BLACKDIAMOND EXDHNHWH21:20----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S 
53003HWH MLDT F PASSHWHMLDT--21:25--YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX 
37396SIU HWH LOCALSIUHWH21:28----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37281HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--21:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
38921HWH AMZ LOCALHWHAMZ--21:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
38920AMZ HWH LOCALAMZHWH21:32----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37280BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH21:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
13071HWH JMP EXPRESSHWHJMP--21:35--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
18005HWH KORAPUT EXPHWHJDB--21:35--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
38488PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH21:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
36852BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH21:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
38741HWH KGP LOCALHWHKGP--21:42--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
36851HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN--21:42--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
13019BAGH EXPRESSHWHKGM--21:45--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
13018GANADEVTA EXPAZHWH21:45----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S 
37283HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--21:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
18002KANDARI EXPRESSDGHAHWH21:50----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2SP
37372AMBG HWH LOCALAMBGHWH21:53----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12130AZAD HIND EXPHWHPUNE--21:55--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
15721PAHARIA EXPRESSDGHANJP21:0521:5500:50HXXXXXXY1AXX3AXXSLX 
37282BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH22:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
38485HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--22:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12321HWH MUMBAI MAILHWHCSTM--22:00--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
38490PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH22:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
36854BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH22:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37351HWH TAK LOCALHWHTAK--22:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
36853HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN--22:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37857HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN--22:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37398SIU HWH LOCALSIUHWH22:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
38876MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH22:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
18615HWH HATIA EXPHWHHTE--22:15--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
37852BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH22:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37285HWH BDC-NDAE LOCALHWHNDAE--22:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12868PDY HOWRAH EXPPDYHWH22:25----XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
36856BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH22:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
38387HWH MCA LOCALHWHMCA--22:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
18048VSG HOWRAH EXPVSGHWH22:25----XYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
37287HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--22:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37334TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH22:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12837HWH PURI EXPHWHPURI--22:35--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
12386DHN HWH D D EXPDHNHWH22:40----XYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX 
13054SURI HWH EXPSURIHWH22:40----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX 
13027KAVI GURU EXPHWHAZ--22:40--YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX 
38922AMZ HWH LOCALAMZHWH22:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37928KWAE HWH LOCALKWAEHWH22:42----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
36858BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH22:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37284BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH22:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
13043HWH RXL EXPRESSHWHRXL--22:50--XXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX 
22310NJP HWH AC EXPNJPHWH22:50----XXXYXXXXXX3AXCCXX 
12102JNANESWARISUPDLHWHLTT--22:55--YYXYYXX1AX2A3AXXSLXP
12906HWH PBR OKHAEXHWHPBR--22:55--XXYXXYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
12906HWH PBR OKHAEXHWHOKHA--22:55--XXYXXYYXXX3AXXSLXP
12253ANGA EXPRESSYPRBGP22:2523:0000:35HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
38744KGP HWH FASTKGPHWH23:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12938GARBHA EXPRESSHWHGIMB--23:00--XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
38389HWH MCA LOCALHWHMCA--23:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37353HWH TAK LOCALHWHTAK--23:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
53042JYG HWH PASSJYGHWH23:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
22309HWH NJP AC EXPHWHNJP--23:05--XXYXXXXXXX3AXCCXX 
58011HWH CKP PASHWHCKP--23:05--YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX 
58013HWH BKSC PASSHWHBKSC--23:05--YYYYYYYXFCXXXXSLX 
37352TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH23:08----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
53049HWH-MKA-PASHWHMKA--23:10--YYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S 
37854BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH23:12----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
15228MFP YPR EXPMFPYPR22:5523:1500:20HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLXP
15644KYQ PURI EXPRESKYQPURI22:3023:1500:45HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX 
36855HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN--23:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37289HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--23:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
37286BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH23:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
38492PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH23:20----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12867HWH PDY EXPHWHPDY--23:30--YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
12307HWH JU EXPRESSHWHJU--23:30--YYYYYYY<