ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Mar-2015 14:50:18 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - HOWRAH JN (HWH)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
36860BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH00:03----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63502BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH00:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12516GHY TVC EXPRESSGHYTVC00:4501:0500:20HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12508GHY TVC EXPRESSGHYTVC00:4501:0500:20HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12514GHY SC EXPRESSGHYSC00:4501:0500:20HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12510GHY SBC EXPRESSGHYSBC00:4501:0500:20HXYYYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
63501HWH BWN FASTHWHBWN--01:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38849HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN--02:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38801HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN--02:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15272JANSADHARAN EXPMFPHWH03:00----XXXYXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
15236DBG HWH EXPRESSDBGHWH03:00----XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
38701HWH KGP FASTHWHKGP--03:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53050MKA HWH PASSMKAHWH03:00----YYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
12370HW HWH S F EXPHWHWH03:15----YXYYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12328UPASANA EXPRESSDDNHWH03:15----XYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
38725HWH KGP LOCALHWHKGP--03:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38703HWH KGP LOCALHWHKGP--03:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12664HOWRAH EXPRESSTPJHWH03:20----YXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12666CAPE HOWRAH EXPCAPEHWH03:20----XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22905OKHA HOWRAH EXPOKHAHWH03:35----XXYXXYYXXX3AXXSLX
12101JNANESWARI DELXLTTHWH03:35----YYXYYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12905PBR HOWRAH EXPPBRHWH03:35----XXYXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13024GAYA HWH EXPRESGAYAHWH03:40----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12129AZAD HIND EXPPUNEHWH03:50----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
53002AZ HWH PASSAZHWH03:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36811HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN--03:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13022MITHILA EXPRESSRXLHWH04:00----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12308JU HWH SUPFASTJUHWH04:00----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22308BKN HWH SUPFASTBKNHWH04:00----YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
37212BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH04:08----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12840HOWRAH MAILMASHWH04:10----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11447SHAKTIPUNJ EXPJBPHWH04:15----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
37811HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN--04:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37365HWH AMBG LOCALHWHAMBG--04:22--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38851HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN--04:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38803HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN--04:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53004MLDT HWH F PASMLDTHWH04:30----YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
38302MCA HWH LOCALMCAHWH04:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37211HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--04:47--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12838PURI HWH EXPRESPURIHWH04:50----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
37214BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH04:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38402PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH04:52----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38705HWH KGP LOCALHWHKGP--04:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36813HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN--04:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38727HWH KGP LOCALHWHKGP--04:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37813HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN--05:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38901HWH AMZ LOCALHWHAMZ--05:05--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36071HWH GRAE LOCALHWHGRAE--05:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37361HWH AMBG LOCALHWHAMBG--05:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38404PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH05:10----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12346SARAIGHAT EXPGHYHWH05:10----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
37213HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--05:16--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38304MCA HWH LOCALMCAHWH05:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38401HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--05:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37312TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH05:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38308MCA HWH LOCALMCAHWH05:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36812BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH05:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37815HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN--05:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37812BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH05:27----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13072JMP HWH EXPJMPHWH05:30----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
37393HWH SIU LOCALHWHSIU--05:32--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38805HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN--05:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38702KGP HWH LOCALKGPHWH05:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38853HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN--05:37--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37911HWH KWAE LOCALHWHKWAE--05:38--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36081HWH MSAE LOCALHWHMSAE--05:40--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38403HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--05:45--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15960KAMRUP EXPRESSDBRGHWH05:45----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
37216BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH05:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12809HOWRAH MAILCSTMHWH05:50----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
38406PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH05:55----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37313HWH TAK LOCALHWHTAK--05:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12821DHAULI EXPHWHPURI--06:00--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12324NDLS HWH EXPRESNDLSHWH06:00----XYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13017GANADEVTA EXPHWHAZ--06:05--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12019SATABDI EXPRESSHWHRNC--06:05--XYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
12864YPR HOWRAH EXPYPRHWH06:10----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
38306MCA HWH LOCALMCAHWH06:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38089HWH HLZ LOCALHWHHLZ--06:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38051HWH HLZ LOCALHWHHLZ--06:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12274HWH DURONTO EXPNDLSHWH06:10----YXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
36815HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN--06:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37218BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH06:12----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22387BLACKDIAMOND EXHWHDHN--06:15--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
36814BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH06:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38903HWH AMZ LOCALHWHAMZ--06:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38408PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH06:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37817HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN--06:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37314TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH06:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12021BBN JANSHATABDIHWHBBN--06:25--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
18006KORAPUT HWH EXPJDBHWH06:25----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
37215HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--06:26--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38807HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN--06:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38855HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN--06:32--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37311HWH TAK LOCALHWHTAK--06:32--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37814BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH06:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12352DANAPUR HWH EXPDNRHWH06:35----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
38704KGP HWH LOCALKGPHWH06:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18616HTE RNC HWH EXPHTEHWH06:35----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12857TAMRALIPTA EXPHWHDGHA--06:40--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
22911SHIPRA EXPRESSINDBHWH06:45----XYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13051HOOL EXPRESSHWHSURI--06:45--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
37220BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH06:45----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38405HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--06:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12178CHAMBAL EXPRESSMTJHWH06:45----XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12176CHAMBAL EXPRESSGWLHWH06:45----YXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
37385HWH HPL LOCALHWHHPL--06:52--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38410PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH06:55----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13010DOON EXPRESSDDNHWH06:55----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12871ISPAT EXPRESSHWHTIG--06:55--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
23010DOON EXXPRESSKTWHWH06:55----YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
37819HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN--06:58--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37912KWAE HWH LOCALKWAEHWH07:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38902AMZ HWH LOCALAMZHWH07:02----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36816BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH07:04----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12888PURI HWH EXPRESPURIHWH07:05----XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
37316TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH07:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37217HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--07:05--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38103HWH ULB LOCALHWHULB--07:05--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22804SBP HWH SUP EXPSBPHWH07:05----XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12882PURI HWH G RATHPURIHWH07:05----XXYXYXXXXX3AXXXX
12896PURI HWH EXPRESPURIHWH07:05----XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
36817HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN--07:07--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38802MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH07:12----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38850MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH07:12----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53041HWH JYG PGRHWHJYG--07:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38729HWH KGP LOCALHWHKGP--07:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38707HWH KGP LOCALHWHKGP--07:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15712KIR HWH EXPRESSKIRHWH07:20----XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13006ASR HWH MAILASRHWH07:20----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12703FALAKNUMA EXPHWHSC--07:25--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
37315HWH TAK LOCALHWHAMBG--07:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37816BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH07:28----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38412PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH07:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12334VIBHUTI EXPRESSALYHWH07:30----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15643PURI KYQ EXPRESPURIKYQ07:0507:3000:25HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
37041HWH SHE LOCALHWHSHE--07:30--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37222BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH07:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38303HWH MCA LOCALHWHMCA--07:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37219HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--07:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37111HWH BRMH LOCALHWHBRMH--07:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36818BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH07:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38322MCA HWH LOCALMCAHWH07:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38310MCA HWH LOCALMCAHWH07:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38409HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--07:45--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37011HWH SRP LOCALHWHSRP--07:45--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15722PAHARIA EXPRESSNJPDGHA07:2007:5000:30HXXXXXXY1AXX3AXXSLX
37224BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH07:52----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37913HWH KWAE LOCALHWHKWAE--07:53--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12312KALKA MAILKLKHWH07:55----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
37318TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH07:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38728KGP HWH LOCALKGPHWH08:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38411HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--08:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38706KGP HWH LOCALKGPHWH08:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37821HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN--08:03--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12303POORVA EXPRESSHWHNDLS--08:05--XYYXXYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
37818BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH08:08----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38857HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN--08:08--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38809HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN--08:08--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18410SRIJAGANNATH EXPURIHWH08:10----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
37043HWH SHE LOCALHWHSHE--08:12--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12371HWH JSM EXPHWHJSM--08:15--XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12381POORVA EXPRESSHWHNDLS--08:15--YXXYYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12353HWH LKU EXPHWHLKU--08:15--XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
36820BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH08:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37226BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH08:18----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37221HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--08:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12222HWH PUNE DURONTOHWHPUNE--08:20--XXXXYXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12262HWH CSTM DURONTHWHCSTM--08:20--XYYYXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
12151SAMARSATA EXPLTTHWH08:25----XXXXXYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
36819HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN--08:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37317HWH TAK LOCALHWHTAK--08:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38414PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH08:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37822BWN HWH FASTBWNHWH08:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12865LALMATI EXPRESSHWHPRR--08:30--XXYXXXYXXXXXXX2S
38904AMZ HWH LOCALAMZHWH08:32----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36072GRAE HWH LOCALGRAEHWH08:32----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38119HWH ULB LOCALHWHULB--08:35--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12385HWH DHN D D EXHWHDHN--08:35--XYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
13053HWH SURI EXPHWHSURI--08:35--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
37820BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH08:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38105HWH ULB LOCALHWHULB--08:35--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37366TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH08:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37651HWH MYM FASTHWHMYM--08:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37914KWAE HWH LOCALKWAEHWH08:43----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38804MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH08:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36031HWH CDAE LOCALHWHCDAE--08:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12342AGNIBINA EXPRESASNHWH08:45----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
38852MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH08:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37223HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--08:45--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37112BRMH HWH LOCALBRMHHWH08:48----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37045HWH SHE LOCALHWHSHE--08:50--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38905HWH AMZ LOCALHWHAMZ--08:52--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37113HWH BRMH LOCALHWHBRMH--08:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38859HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN--08:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36822BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH08:57----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37042SHE HWH LOCALSHEHWH09:00----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37823HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN--09:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37319HWH TAK LOCALHWHTAK--09:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37228BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH09:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37394SIU HWH LOCALSIUHWH09:09----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38416PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH09:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38413HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--09:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37225HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--09:10--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38854MDN HWH MEMU PASSMDNHWH09:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38104ULB HWH LOCALULBHWH09:15----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37012SRP HWH LOCALSRPHWH09:15----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38134ULB HWH LOCALULBHWH09:15----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37047HWH SHE LOCALHWHSHE--09:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37824BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH09:16----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36821HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN--09:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38415HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--09:20--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37013HWH SRP LOCALHWHSRP--09:20--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37320TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH09:23----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38052HLZ HWH LOCALHLZHWH09:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37916KWAE HWH LOCALKWAEHWH09:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38090HLZ HWH LOCALHLZHWH09:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37227HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--09:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36824BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH09:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38625HWH KIG LOCALHWHKIG--09:28--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38601HWH KIG LOCALHWHKIG--09:28--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38856MDN KGP LOCALMDNHWH09:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38236BZN HWH LOCALBZNHWH09:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38808MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH09:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38204BZN HWH LOCALBZNHWH09:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37230BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH09:34----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38906AMZ HWH LOCALAMZHWH09:35----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXHWHSGNR--09:35--YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
36826BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH09:37----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38091HWH HLZ LOCALHWHHLZ--09:38--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38053HWH HLZ LOCALHWHHLZ--09:38--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38708KGP HWL LADIES SPLKGPHWH09:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36011HWH BRPA LOCALHWHBRPA--09:40--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37044SHE HWH LOCALSHEHWH09:40----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37049HWH SHE LOCALHWHSHE--09:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37202BDC HWH LADIES SPLBDCHWH09:43----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38813HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN--09:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68002BELDA HWH MEMUBLDAHWH09:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38861HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN--09:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36082MSAE HWH LOCALMSAEHWH09:47----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37386HPL HWH LOCALHPLHWH09:48----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37229HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--09:50--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37826BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH09:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38712KGP HWH FASTKGPHWH09:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68003HWH GTS MEMUHWHGTS--09:55--YYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
37363HWH AMBG LOCALHWHAMBG--09:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37232BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH09:55----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12302KOLKATA RJDHNINDLSHWH09:55----YYYYYYX1AX2A3AXXXX
37114BRMH HWH LOCALBRMHHWH09:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38732KGP HWH FASTKGPHWH09:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38730KGP HWH LOCALKGPHWH10:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37915HWH KWAE FASTHWHKWAE--10:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38710KGP HWH LOCALKGPHWH10:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37362AMBG HWH LOCALAMBGHWH10:02----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37825HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN--10:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36830BWN HWH CHORD FASTBWNHWH10:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37234BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH10:08----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12337SANTINIKATANEXPHWHBHP--10:10--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
37115HWH BRMH LOCALHWHBRMH--10:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53048VISWABHARTI PASRPHHWH10:10----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
58016ADRA HWH PASSADRAHWH10:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38419HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--10:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36828BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH10:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36823HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN--10:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38418PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH10:15----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38863HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN--10:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37231HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--10:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37612PDA HWH LOCALPDAHWH10:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12814STEEL EXPTATAHWH10:20----YYYYYYY1AXXXXCCX2S
37918KWAE HWH LOCALKWAEHWH10:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37323HWH TAK LOCALHWHTAK--10:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37015HWH SRP LOCALHWHSRP--10:25--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12340COALFIELD EXPDHNHWH10:25----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
38907HWH AMZ LOCALHWHAMZ--10:28--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37233HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--10:30--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36033HWH CDAE LOCALHWHCDAE--10:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37046SHE HWH LOCALSHEHWH10:30----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38420PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH10:32----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37051HWH SHE LOCALHWHSHE--10:35--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37014SRP HWH LOCALSRPHWH10:36----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37828BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH10:38----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38908AMZ HWH LOCALAMZHWH10:38----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13015BHP KAVIGURU EXHWHBHP--10:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37235HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--10:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38733HWH KGP LOCALHWHKGP--10:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37368AMBG HWH LOCALAMBGHWH10:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38711HWH KGP LOCALHWHKGP--10:47--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38142ULB HWH LOCALULBHWH10:47----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37236BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH10:48----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37325HWH TAK LOCALHWHTAK--10:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37237HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--10:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37920KWAE HWH LOCALKWAEHWH10:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37048SHE HWH LOCALSHEHWH10:56----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38810MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH10:58----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37053HWH SHE LOCALHWHSHE--11:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38858MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH11:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12245HWH YPR DURONTOHWHYPR--11:00--YXYYXYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
38106ULB HWH LOCALULBHWH11:02----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37324TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH11:02----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37830BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH11:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15235HWH DBG EXPRESSHWHDBG--11:05--XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
36032CDAE HWH LOCALCDAEHWH11:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15271JANSADHARAN EXPHWHMFP--11:05--XXXYXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
38533HWH BCK LOCALHWHBCK--11:07--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38421HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--11:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37116BRMH HWH LOCALBRMHHWH11:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37050SHE HWH LOCALSHEHWH11:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53043HWH RGD PASSHWHRGD--11:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12847HWH DGHA DURONTHWHDGHA--11:15--YYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
37239HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--11:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12513SC GHY EXPSCGHY10:5511:1500:20HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
38346MCA HWH LOCALMCAHWH11:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38314MCA HWH LOCALMCAHWH11:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12515GUWAHATI EXPTVCGHY10:5511:1500:20HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12509GUWAHATI EXPSBCGHY10:5511:1500:20HYXXXXYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
36832BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH11:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37017HWH SRP LOCALHWHSRP--11:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12828PRR HWH EXPPRRHWH11:20----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
36825HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN--11:22--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37827HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN--11:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13012MLDT HWH INT EXMLDTHWH11:25----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
58004BHC HWH PASSBHCHWH11:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37238BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH11:30----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12332HIMGIRI EXPRESSJATHWH11:30----XXYYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
38501HWH BCK LOCALHWHBCK--11:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37653HWH MYM LOCALHWHMYM--11:31--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53046MAYURAKSHI F PARPHHWH11:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36012BRPA HWH LOCALBRPAHWH11:35----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37327HWH TAK LOCALHWHTAK--11:36--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37611HWH PDA LOCALHWHPDA--11:42--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37016SRP HWH LOCALSRPHWH11:45----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18645EAST COAST EXPHWHHYB--11:45--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12322KOLKATA MAILCSTMHWH11:45----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
38424PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH11:45----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12842COROMANDEL EXPMASHWH11:50----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
37240BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH11:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37055HWH SHE LOCALHWHSHE--11:52--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38735HWH KGP LOCALHWHKGP--11:55--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12347RAMPURHAT EXPHWHRPH--11:55--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
37326TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH11:58----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38426PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH11:58----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37241HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--12:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36827HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN--12:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37052SHE HWH LOCALSHEHWH12:05----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53044RGD HWH PASSRGDHWH12:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38817HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN--12:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38865HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN--12:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36834BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH12:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37917HWH KWAE LOCALHWHKWAE--12:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37369HWH AMBG LOCALHWHAMBG--12:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13044RXL HWH EXPRESSRXLHWH12:15----YXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
37243HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--12:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38910AMZ HWH LOCALAMZHWH12:22----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37242BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH12:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38307HWH MCA LOCALHWHMCA--12:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12859GITANJALI EXPCSTMHWH12:30----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
37829HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN--12:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38812MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH12:32----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38860MDN KGP LOCALMDNHWH12:32----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38337HWH MCA LOCALHWHMCA--12:33--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12306KOLKATA RJDHNINDLSHWH12:40----XXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
37832BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH12:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12250NDLS HWH YUVANDLSHWH12:40----XYXXXXXXX2A3AXCCXX
22504KYQ BNC PREMIUMKYQBNC12:2012:4000:20HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13020BAGH EXPRESSKGMHWH12:40----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12074BBS JAN SHATABDBBSHWH12:40----XYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
38602KIG HWH LOCALKIGHWH12:45----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38652KIG HWH LOCALKIGHWH12:45----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12273HWH NDLS DURONTHWHNDLS--12:45--XYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
37655HWH MYM LOCALHWHMYM--12:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37328TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH12:47----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13466INTERCITY EXPMLDTHWH12:50----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
37245HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--12:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38715HWH KGP LOCALHWHKGP--12:55--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38737HWH KGP LOCALHWHKGP--12:55--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36034CDAE HWH LOCALCDAEHWH12:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37054SHE HWH LOCALSHEHWH12:57----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12327UPASANA EXPRESSHWHDDN--13:00--XXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12369KUMBHA EXPRESSHWHHW--13:00--YYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
38423HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--13:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37244BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH13:05----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12937GARBHA EXPRESSGIMBHWH13:05----XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
37018SRP HWH LOCALSRPHWH13:08----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11448SHAKTIPUNJ EXPHWHJBP--13:10--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
36836BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH13:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37652MYM HWH LOCALMYMHWH13:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37247HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--13:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38428PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH13:17----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37329HWH TAK LOCALHWHTAK--13:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37246BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH13:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13025HWH BPL EXPRESSHWHBPL--13:25--XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
37249HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--13:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12024JANSHATABDI EXPPNBEHWH13:25----XYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12073BBS JAN SHATABDHWHBBS--13:25--XYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
37056SHE HWH LOCALSHEHWH13:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12833HOWRAH EXPRESSADIHWH13:30----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
36829HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN--13:32--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37251HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--13:33--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38867HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN--13:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38819HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN--13:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38734KGP HWH LOCALKGPHWH13:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12042NJP HWH SHATABDNJPHWH13:35----XYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
37330TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH13:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38714KGP HWH LOCALKGPHWH13:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37387HWH HPL LOCALHWHHPL--13:38--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37657HWH MYM LOCALHWHMYM--13:43--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12278SATABDI EXPRESSPURIHWH13:45----YYYXYYY1AXXXXCCXX
37248BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH13:47----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37834BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH13:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36035HWH CDAE LOCALHWHCDAE--13:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18628RNC HWH INT EXPRNCHWH13:50----YYYXXXXXXXXXCCX2S
13049AMRITSAR EXPHWHASR--13:50--YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12858TAMRALIPTA EXPDGHAHWH13:50----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12860GITANJALI EXPHWHCSTM--13:50--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13028KAVI GURU EXPAZHWH13:55----YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
38430PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH13:58----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37922KWAE HWH LOCALKWAEHWH14:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12023JANSHATABDI EXPHWHPNBE--14:05--XYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12305KOLKATA RJDHNIHWHNDLS--14:05--YXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
38717HWH KGP LOCALHWHKGP--14:07--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38739HWH KGP LOCALHWHKGP--14:07--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37331HWH TAK LOCALHWHTAK--14:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37332TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH14:12----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36838BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH14:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12507GUWAHATI EXPTVCGHY13:5514:1500:20HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18001KANDARI EXPRESSHWHDGHA--14:15--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12041SHATABDI EXPRESHWHNJP--14:15--XYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
37831HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN--14:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37250BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH14:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22892RNC HWH INT EXPRNCHWH14:20----XXXXYYYXXXXXCCX2S
15227MUZAFFARPUR EXPYPRMFP13:5514:2500:30HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
38862MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH14:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15901DIBRUGARH EXPSBCDBRG13:5514:2500:30HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
38814MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH14:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18627HWH RNC INT EXPHWHRNC--14:25--YYYXXXXXXXXXCCX2S
12277SATABDI EXPRESSHWHPURI--14:25--YYYXYYY1AXXXXCCXX
37919HWH KWAE FASTHWHKWAE--14:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12870HWH CSTM EXPRESHWHCSTM--14:35--XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22894HWH SNSI EXPRESHWHSNSI--14:35--XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
37019HWH SRP LOCALHWHSRP--14:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37252BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH14:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22512KARMABHOOMI EXPKYQLTT14:1014:3500:25HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
37253HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--14:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38427HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--14:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37364AMBG HWH LOCALAMBGHWH14:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36831HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN--14:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37833HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN--14:45--XXXXXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37836BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH14:46----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37835HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN--14:46--YYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12841COROMANDAL EXPHWHMAS--14:50--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
38912AMZ HWH LOCALAMZHWH14:50----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22832HOWRAH EXPSSPNHWH14:50----XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22818MYS HOWRAH EXPMYSHWH14:50----XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
38864MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH14:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38816MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH14:58----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37336TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH15:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37255HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--15:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13026BPL HOWRAH EXPBPLHWH15:00----XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
37333HWH TAK LOCALHWHTAK--15:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36083HWH MSAE LOCALHWHMSAE--15:05--XXXXXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37614PDA HWH LOCALPDAHWH15:08----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22891HWH RNC INT EXPHWHRNC--15:10--XXXXYYYXXXXXCCX2S
38429HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--15:12--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13465INTERCITY EXPHWHMLDT--15:15--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
37254BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH15:16----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38316MCA HWH LOCALMCAHWH15:18----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38360MCA HWH LOCALMCAHWH15:18----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38911HWH AMZ LOCALHWHAMZ--15:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36840BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH15:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13011HWH MLDT INT EXHWHMLDT--15:25--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
37837HWH BWN FASTHWHBWN--15:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58003HWH BHC PASSHWHBHC--15:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36833HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN--15:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37257HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--15:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38431HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--15:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12338SANTINIKETANEXPBHPHWH15:40----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
37654MYM HWH LOCALMYMHWH15:40----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13021MITHILA EXPRESSHWHRXL--15:45--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
38564BCK HWH LOCALBCKHWH15:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13050ASR HWH EXPRESSASRHWH15:45----YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
38434PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH15:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37057HWH SHE LOCALHWHSHE--15:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37322TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH15:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22831HWH SSPN EXPRESHWHSSPN--15:50--XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12345SARAIGHAT EXPHWHGHY--15:50--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
37020SRP HWH LOCALSRPHWH15:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37256BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH15:57----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38869HWH MDN FASTHWHMDN--16:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53001HWH AZ PASSHWHAZ--16:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38821HWH MDN FASTHWHMDN--16:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38320MCA HWH LOCALMCAHWH16:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37117HWH BRMH LOCALHWHBRMH--16:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36036CDAE HWH LOCALCDAEHWH16:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38366MCA HWH LOCALMCAHWH16:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37838BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH16:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12665KANNYAKUMARI EXHWHCAPE--16:10--XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
37335HWH TAK LOCALHWHTAK--16:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12246DURONTO EXPRESSYPRHWH16:10----XYYYXYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
37258HWH BDC LOCALBDCHWH16:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12663HWH TPJ EXPRESSHWHTPJ--16:10--YXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22817HWH MYS EXPRESSHWHMYS--16:10--XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18646EAST COAST EXPHYBHWH16:15----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
38433HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--16:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37259HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--16:16--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38866MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH16:18----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36842BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH16:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38818MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH16:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53045MAYURAKSHI F PAHWHRPH--16:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37388HPL HWH LOCALHPLHWH16:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38502BCK HWH LOCALBCKHWH16:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12372JSM HWH SF EXPJSMHWH16:30----XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
36085HWH MSAE LOCALHWHMSAE--16:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38435HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--16:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37059HWH SHE LOCALHWHSHE--16:30--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38468PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH16:32----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37260BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH16:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53047VISWAVARATI PASHWHRPH--16:40--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
38913HWH AMZ LOCALHWHAMZ--16:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37839HWH BWN FASTHWHBWN--16:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38109HWH ULB LOCALHWHULB--16:45--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38155HWH ULB LOCALHWHULB--16:45--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12827HWH PRR EXPHWHPRR--16:50--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
37061HWH SHE LOCALHWHSHE--16:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37261HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--16:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37656MYM HWH LOCALMYMHWH16:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12382POORVA EXPRESSNDLSHWH16:55----XXYYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12304POORVA EXPRESSNDLSHWH16:55----YYXXYYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
38457HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--16:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12301KOLKATA RAJDHNIHWHNDLS--16:55--XYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
38437HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--16:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38738KGP HWH LOCALKGPHWH17:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37367HWH AMBG LOCALHWHAMBG--17:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37370AMBG HWH LOCALAMBGHWH17:02----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37921HWH KWAE FASTHWHKWAE--17:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38718KGP HWH LOCALKGPHWH17:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37262BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH17:08----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38871HWH MDN FASTHWHMDN--17:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37118BRMH HWH LOCALBRMHHWH17:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37063HWH SHE LOCALHWHSHE--17:10--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68007HWH BELDA MEMUHWHBLDA--17:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37021HWH SRP LOCALHWHSRP--17:15--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13016HWH KAVIGURU EXBHPHWH17:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12339COAL FIELD EXPHWHDHN--17:20--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
38470PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH17:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37119HWH BRMH LOCALHWHBRMH--17:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38823HWH MDN FASTHWHMDN--17:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37058SHE HWH LOCALSHEHWH17:23----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36835HWH BWN CHORD FASTHWHBWN--17:27--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37841HWH BWN FASTHWHBWN--17:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12813STEEL EXPRESSHWHTATA--17:30--YYYYYYY1AXXXXCCX2S
36844BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH17:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36837HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN--17:33--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37840BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH17:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38309HWH MCA LOCALHWHMCA--17:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38868MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH17:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38361HWH MCA LOCALHWHMCA--17:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15959KAMRUP EXPRESSHWHDBRG--17:35--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
37339HWH TAK LOCALHWHTAK--17:42--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37340TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH17:43----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12175CHAMBAL EXPHWHGWL--17:45--YXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22912SHIPRA EXPHWHINDB--17:45--XYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
58015HWH ADRA PASSHWHADRA--17:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38438PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH17:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38472PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH17:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12704FALAKNUMA EXPSCHWH17:45----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12177CHAMBAL EXPHWHMTJ--17:45--XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
37263HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--17:47--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38094HLZ HWH LOCALHLZHWH17:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38439HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--17:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38463HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--17:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37264BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH17:50----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36037HWH CDAE LOCALHWHCDAE--17:51--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38720KGP HWH LOCALKGPHWH17:53----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38740KGP HWH LOCALKGPHWH17:55----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37843HWH BWN FASTHWHBWN--17:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38056HLZ HWH LOCALHLZHWH17:57----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37658MYM HWH LOCALMYMHWH17:58----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37060SHE HWH LOCALSHEHWH18:00----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38057HWH HLZ LOCALHWHHLZ--18:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37923HWH KWAE LOCALHWHKWAE--18:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68004GTS HWH MEMUGTSHWH18:00----YYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
38095HWH HLZ LOCALHWHHLZ--18:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37924KWAE HWH LOCALKWAEHWH18:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37845HWH BWN FASTHWHBWN--18:05--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36839HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN--18:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38915HWH AMZ LOCALHWHAMZ--18:05--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38873HWH MDN FASTHWHMDN--18:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37341HWH TAK LOCALHWHTAK--18:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37266BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH18:12----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37265HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--18:15--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37062SHE HWH LOCALSHEHWH18:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12341AGNIBINA EXPRESHWHASN--18:20--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
37267HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--18:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38875HWH MDN FASTHWHMDN--18:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38441HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--18:22--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37065HWH SHE LOCALHWHSHE--18:25--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38474PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH18:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13052HOOL EXPRESSSURIHWH18:25----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
37120BRMH HWH LOCALBRMHHWH18:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37268BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH18:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37121HWH BRMH LOCALHWHBRMH--18:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36841HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN--18:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38440PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH18:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38827HWH MDN FASTHWHMDN--18:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38465HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--18:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37022SRP HWH LOCALSRPHWH18:35----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37847HWH BWN FASTHWHBWN--18:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12848DGHA HWH DURONTDGHAHWH18:40----YYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
37342TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH18:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12249HWH NDLS YUVA EHWHNDLS--18:40--XXXXXXYXX2A3AXCCXX
37371HWH AMBG LOCALHWHAMBG--18:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38870MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH18:42----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38719HWH KGP LADIES SPLHWHKGP--18:42--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36846BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH18:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37269HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--18:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38822MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH18:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38367HWH MCA LOCALHWHMCA--18:47--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37926KWAE HWH LOCALKWAEHWH18:48----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12323HWH NDLS EXPRESHWHNDLS--18:50--XXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22503BNC KYQ PREMIUMBNCKYQ18:3018:5000:20HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12872ISPAT EXPRESSTIGHWH18:50----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
38311HWH MCA LOCALHWHMCA--18:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38916AMZ HWH LOCALAMZHWH18:53----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38176ULB HWH LOCALULBHWH18:55----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38469HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--18:55--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12354LKU HWH EXPLKUHWH18:55----YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
37064SHE HWH LOCALSHEHWH18:55----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37201HWH BDC LADIES SPLHWHBDC--18:55--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36843HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN--18:57--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37849HWH BWN FASTHWHBWN--19:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18409SRIJAGANNATHEXPHWHPURI--19:00--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
38478PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH19:02----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37842BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH19:02----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38108ULB HWH LOCALULBHWH19:05----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37343HWH TAK LOCALHWHTAK--19:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38443HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--19:05--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38442PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH19:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38473HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--19:10--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37270BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH19:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37851HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN--19:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13005AMRITSAR MAILHWHASR--19:10--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
38872MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH19:12----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38917HWH AMZ LOCALHWHAMZ--19:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37395HWH SIU LOCALHWHSIU--19:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38824MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH19:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36084MSAE HWH LOCALMSAEHWH19:15----XXXXXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36087HWH MSAE LOCALHWHMSAE--19:17--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37272BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH19:22----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38445HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--19:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37925HWH KWAE LOCALHWHKWAE--19:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38877HWH MDN FASTHWHMDN--19:28--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12869HOWRAH SUP EXPCSTMHWH19:30----XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22893SNSI HWH SUP EXSNSIHWH19:30----YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
37271HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--19:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13008U A TOOFAN EXPSGNRHWH19:30----YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
38480PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH19:32----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38829HWH MDN FASTHWHMDN--19:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37122BRMH HWH LOCALBRMHHWH19:37----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38444PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH19:37----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37273HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--19:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12311HWH DLI KLK MAIHWHKLK--19:40--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
12221HOWRAH DURONTOPUNEHWH19:40----YXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12261HOWRAH DURONTOCSTMHWH19:40----XYXYYYX1AX2A3AXXXX
37344TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH19:42----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38475HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--19:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37345HWH TAK LOCALHWHTAK--19:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36845HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN--19:47--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38742KGP HWH LOCALKGPHWH19:48----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37844BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH19:48----YYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
37846BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH19:49----XXXXXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38447HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--19:50--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13023HWH GAYA EXPRESHWHGAYA--19:50--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
38722KGP HWH LOCALKGPHWH19:52----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36848BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH19:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38482PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH19:55----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37274BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH19:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37853HWH BWN FASTHWHBWN--19:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38879HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN--20:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12333VIBHUTI EXPRESSHWHALY--20:00--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
37275HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--20:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38446PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH20:00----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38831HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN--20:02--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37066SHE HWH LOCALSHEHWH20:04----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37397HWH SIU LOCALHWHSIU--20:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36086MSAE HWH LOCALMSAEHWH20:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38477HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--20:10--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38449HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--20:10--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38484PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH20:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38448PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH20:12----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12822DHAULI EXPPURIHWH20:15----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12348RAMPURHAT EXPRPHHWH20:15----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12810HWH MUMBAI MAILHWHCSTM--20:15--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
38918AMZ HWH LOCALAMZHWH20:18----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36847HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN--20:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37848BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH20:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38315HWH MCA LOCALHWHMCA--20:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38486PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH20:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37927HWH KWAE LOCALHWHKWAE--20:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38379HWH MCA LOCALHWHMCA--20:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37346TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH20:27----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12866LALMATI EXPRESSPRRHWH20:30----XYXXXYXXXXXXXX2S
13009DOON EXPRESSHWHKTW--20:30--YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
13009DOON EXPRESSHWHDDN--20:30--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
38919HWH AMZ LOCALHWHAMZ--20:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12351DANAPUR EXPRESSHWHDNR--20:35--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
36038CDAE HWH LOCALCDAEHWH20:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38724KGP HWH LOCALKGPHWH20:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38096HLZ HWH LOCALHLZHWH20:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12863HWH YPR EXPRESSHWHYPR--20:35--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
37276BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH20:36----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38450PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH20:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37347HWH TAK LOCALHWHTAK--20:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38481HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--20:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38058HLZ HWH LOCALHLZHWH20:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37278BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH20:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36850BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH20:47----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37855HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN--20:47--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36849HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN--20:48--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12022BBN JANSHATABDIBBNHWH20:50----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
38721HWH KGP LOCALHWHKGP--20:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12895HWH PURI EXPRESHWHPURI--20:55--XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12881HWH PURI G RATHHWHPURI--20:55--XXYXYXXXXX3AXXXX
22803HWH SBP SUP EXPHWHSBP--20:55--XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12887HWH PURI EXPRESHWHPURI--20:55--XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
37850BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH20:58----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38483HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--21:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37277HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--21:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37348TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH21:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38451HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--21:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12020SHATABDI EXPRESRNCHWH21:10----XYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
37279HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--21:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12884RUPASIBANGLA EXPRRHWH21:15----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
37349HWH TAK LOCALHWHTAK--21:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38874MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH21:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12152SAMARSATA EXPHWHLTT--21:15--XXXXXYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
38826MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH21:17----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22388BLACKDIAMOND EXDHNHWH21:20----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
53003HWH MLDT F PASSHWHMLDT--21:25--YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
37396SIU HWH LOCALSIUHWH21:28----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18005HWH KORAPUT EXPHWHJDB--21:30--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
37281HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--21:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38920AMZ HWH LOCALAMZHWH21:32----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38723HWH KGP LOCALHWHKGP--21:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13071HWH JMP EXPRESSHWHJMP--21:35--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
37280BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH21:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38488PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH21:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38452PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH21:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36852BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH21:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36851HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN--21:42--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38921HWH AMZ LOCALHWHAMZ--21:42--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38741HWH KGP LOCALHWHKGP--21:42--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13018GANADEVTA EXPAZHWH21:45----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
13019BAGH EXPRESSHWHKGM--21:45--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18002KANDARI EXPRESSDGHAHWH21:50----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
37283HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--21:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12130AZAD HIND EXPHWHPUNE--21:50--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
37372AMBG HWH LOCALAMBGHWH21:53----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22511KARMABHOOMI EXPLTTKYQ21:3021:5500:25HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
15711HWH KIR EXPRESSHWHKIR--21:55--XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15721PAHARIA EXPRESSDGHANJP21:0521:5500:50HXXXXXXY1AXX3AXXSLX
38485HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--22:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12321HWH MUMBAI MAILHWHCSTM--22:00--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
37282BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH22:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38453HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--22:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36854BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH22:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38454PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH22:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37351HWH TAK LOCALHWHTAK--22:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38490PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH22:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37857HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN--22:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36853HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN--22:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37398SIU HWH LOCALSIUHWH22:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18615HWH HATIA EXPHWHHTE--22:10--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
37852BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH22:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38876MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH22:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38828MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH22:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37285HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--22:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18048VSG HOWRAH EXPVSGHWH22:25----XYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12868PDY HOWRAH EXPPDYHWH22:25----XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
36856BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH22:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38387HWH MCA LOCALHWHMCA--22:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38317HWH MCA LOCALHWHMCA--22:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37287HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--22:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12837HWH PURI EXPHWHPURI--22:35--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
37334TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH22:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13054SURI HWH EXPSURIHWH22:40----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
13027KAVI GURU EXPHWHAZ--22:40--YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
38922AMZ HWH LOCALAMZHWH22:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12386DHN HWH D D EXPDHNHWH22:40----XYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
37928KWAE HWH LOCALKWAEHWH22:42----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36858BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH22:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37284BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH22:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12102JNANESWARISUPDLHWHLTT--22:50--YYXYYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22310NJP HWH AC EXPNJPHWH22:50----XXXYXXXXX2A3AXCCXX
13043HWH RXL EXPRESSHWHRXL--22:50--XXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12906HWH PBR OKHAEXHWHOKHA--22:50--XXYXXYYXXX3AXXSLX
12906HWH PBR OKHAEXHWHPBR--22:50--XXYXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
38389HWH MCA LOCALHWHMCA--23:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38744KGP HWH FASTKGPHWH23:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38726KGP HWH FASTKGPHWH23:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12253ANGA EXPRESSYPRBGP22:2523:0000:35HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
37353HWH TAK LOCALHWHTAK--23:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53042JYG HWH PASSJYGHWH23:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12938GARBHA EXPRESSHWHGIMB--23:00--XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
58011HWH CKP PASHWHCKP--23:05--YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
22309HWH NJP AC EXPHWHNJP--23:05--XXYXXXXXX2A3AXCCXX
37352TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH23:08----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53049HWH MKA PASHWHMKA--23:10--YYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
37854BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH23:12----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15228MFP YPR EXPMFPYPR22:5523:1500:20HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
37289HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--23:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15644KYQ PURI EXPRESKYQPURI22:3023:1500:45HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
36855HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN--23:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37286BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH23:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38456PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH23:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38492PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH23:20----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18047AMARAVATHI EXPHWHVSG--23:30--XYYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12867HWH PDY EXPHWHPDY--23:30--YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12254ANGA EXPRESSBGPYPR23:0523:3000:25HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
37288BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH23:33----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38491HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--23:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38455HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--23:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12307HWH JU EXPRESSHWHBKN--23:40--YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12307HWH JU EXPRESSHWHJU--23:40--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
36088MSAE HWH LOCALMSAEHWH23:42----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38878MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH23:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37291HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--23:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37290HWH BDC LOCALBDCHWH23:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12839HWH MAS MAILHWHMAS--23:45--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
58001HOWRAH PURI PASSHWHPURI--23:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12331HIMGIRI EXPRESSHWHJAT--23:55--XXYXXYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12834HWH ADI EXPRESSHWHADI--23:55--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
38830MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH23:57----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37374AMBG HWH LOCALAMBGHWH23:58----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains Listed: 833 (Total Trains Found: 833)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Now Passenger of all class (including SL class) have to carry Photo ID proof on all type of tickets.
    Some of permissible Photo ID proofs are: Voter ID Card, Passport, PAN Card, Driving License, ID Card issued by Central/State Govt, Student ID Card, Unique Identification 'Adhaar' Card.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites