ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Jun-2017 19:39:05 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - CUDDAPAH (HX)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
16352NCJ MUMBAI EXPNCJCSTM00:1300:1500:02HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16353KCG NCJ EXPKCGNCJ00:1800:2000:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19419MAS ADI EXPRESSMASADI00:3300:3500:02HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17420VSG TPTY EXPVSGTPTY00:3500:3700:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17652KCG CGL EXPKCGCGL00:5801:0000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17429RAYALASEEMA EXPHYBTPTY03:0803:1000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16734RAMESWARAM EXPOKHARMM03:2303:2500:02HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
16354KACHEGUDA EXPNCJKCG03:3303:3500:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11018KIK LTT EXPRESSKIKLTT03:3303:3500:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17416HARIPRIYA EXPKOPTPTY04:1804:2000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12797VENKATADRI EXPKCGCTO04:3804:4000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11017LTT KARAIKAL EXLTTKIK04:5805:0000:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11028MUMBAI MAILMASCSTM05:0805:1000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
07324UBL MS EXPUBLMS05:2005:2200:02HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16382CAPE MUMBAI EXPCAPECSTM06:0306:0500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11073LTT CHENNAI EXLTTMAS07:1807:2000:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16351NAGARCOIL EXPCSTMNCJ07:1807:2000:02HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12707A P SMPRK KRNTITPTYNZM07:5808:0000:02HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
57274TPTY UBL PASSTPTYUBL09:1409:1500:01HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
11044LOKAMANYA TT EXMDULTT09:2809:3000:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17417TPTY SNSI EXPTPTYSNSI09:2809:3000:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
77401NDL HX DEMUNDLHX09:45----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
77405HX PDMI DEMUHXPDMI--09:55--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11041CSTM CHENNAI EXCSTMMAS10:0310:0500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
77402NDL HX DEMUHXNDL--10:05--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16004NSL MAS WKLY EXNSLMAS10:3810:4000:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19420ADI CHENNAI EXPADIMAS10:5811:0000:02HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
06046ADI MADRAS SPLADIMAS10:5811:0000:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXCCXX
12164CHENNAI EXPMSDR11:2411:2500:01HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
77406PDMI HX DEMUPDMIHX11:40----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16381KANYAKUMARI EXPCSTMCAPE11:4311:4500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
56011AJJ HX PASSAJJHX13:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16733RMM OKHA EXPRESRMMOKHA13:5313:5500:02HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17419TPTY VSG EXPTPTYVSG13:5313:5500:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12163CHENNAI EXPRESSDRMS13:5814:0000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16003MAS NSL EXPRESSMASNSL13:5814:0000:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
56012HX AJJ PASSHXAJJ--14:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17606KCG MAQ EXPKCGMAQ14:4014:4200:02HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17605MAQ KCG EXPRESSMAQKCG15:2015:2200:02HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11042MUMBAI EXPRESSMASCSTM16:3816:4000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
57273UBL TIRUPATI PAUBLTPTY17:0417:0500:01HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
17621AWB RU EXPRESSAWBRU17:3317:3500:02HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
77403NDL HX DEMUNDLHX18:05----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
77404NDL HX DEMUHXNDL--18:30--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12708AP SMPRK KRANTINZMTPTY18:3318:3500:02HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
07323HUBBALLI EXPMSUBL18:5418:5600:02HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17430RAYALASEEMA EXPTPTYHYB19:0319:0500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11043MADURAI EXPRESSLTTMDU19:2319:2500:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17418TIRUPATI EXPRESSNSITPTY19:5820:0000:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11074CHENNAI LTT EXPMASLTT20:1520:1700:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12798VENKATADRI EXPCTOKCG21:0821:1000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11027CHENNAI MAILCSTMMAS21:3321:3500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17651KACHEGUDA EXPCGLKCG22:1322:1500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17415HARIPRIYA EXPTPTYKOP23:3823:4000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17622RU AWB EXPRESSRUAWB23:4823:5000:02HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 55 / Found: 55)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :