ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 17:41:32 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12719AII HYB SF EXPAIIHYB00:30----YXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17013PUNE HYB EXPRESPUNEHYB04:30----YXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
47100HYB LPI LOCALHYBLPI--04:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17011HYB SKZR EXPRESHYBSKZR--04:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12722DAKSHIN EXPRESSNZMHYB05:00----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
47196SC HYB LOCALSCHYB05:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17255NS HYDRABAD EXPNSHYB05:25----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
47101HYB LPI LOCALHYBLPI--05:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12603HYDERABAD EXPMASHYB05:45----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
47206HYB FM LOCALHYBFM--05:48--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17031HYDERABAD EXPCSTMHYB05:55----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
47126LPI HYB LOCALLPIHYB06:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12727GODAVARI EXPVSKPHYB06:15----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12723TELANGANA EXPHYBNDLS--06:25--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
47102HYB LPI LOCALHYBLPI--06:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47127LPI HYB LOCALLPIHYB06:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11304KOP HYB EXPRESSKOPHYB06:45----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
47103HYB LPI LOCALHYBLPI--07:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57550HYDERABAD PASSAWBHYB07:05----YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
47128LPI HYB LOCALLPIHYB07:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57564NED HYB PASNEDHYB07:45----YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
47104HYB LPI LOCALHYBLPI--07:46--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57547HYB PAU PASSHYBPAU--07:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12759CHARMINAR EXPMASHYB08:00----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17019AII HYB EXPAIIHYB08:10----XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
47129LPI HYB LOCALLPIHYB08:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47105HYB LPI LOCALHYBLPI--08:26--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17430RAYALASEEMA EXPTPTYHYB08:30----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
47130LPI HYB LOCALLPIHYB08:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47106HYB LPI LOCALHYBLPI--09:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
67265WL HYB MEMUWLHYB09:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47131LPI HYB LOCALLPIHYB09:28----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47107HYB LPI LOCALHYBLPI--09:36--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
67264HYB WL MEMUHYBWL--09:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47197FM HYB LOCALFMHYB09:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18646EAST COAST EXPHYBHWH--09:50--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
47132LPI HYB LOCALLPIHYB10:04----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47208HYB FM LOCALHYBFM--10:05--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47108HYB LPI LOCALHYBLPI--10:12--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57131BMO HYB PASSBMOHYB10:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17009BIDR HYB EXPBIDRHYB10:25----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
07134QLN HYB EXPRESSQLNHYB10:30----XYXXYXYXX2A3AXCCSL2S
07110QLN HYB EXPQLNHYB10:30----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXCCSL2S
47133LPI HYB LOCALLPIHYB10:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57155GR HYB PASSGRHYB10:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47109HYB LPI LOCALHYBLPI--10:55--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47134LPI HYB LOCALLPIHYB11:14----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17230SABARI EXPHYBTVC--11:15--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
47110HYB LPI LOCALHYBLPI--11:22--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47135LPI HYB LOCALLPIHYB11:52----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47111HYB LPI LOCALHYBLPI--12:00--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12701HUSAINSAGAR EXPCSTMHYB12:10----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
47136LPI HYB LOCALLPIHYB12:33----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57517HYB TDU PASSHYBTDU--12:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47209HYB FM LOCALHYBFM--12:41--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47137LPI HYB LOCALLPIHYB13:15----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47112HYB LPI LOCALHYBLPI--13:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17229SABARI EXPRESSTVCHYB13:40----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
47138LPI HYB LOCALLPIHYB13:55----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47113HYB LPI LOCALHYBLPI--14:20--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12702HUSSAINSAGAR EXHYBCSTM--14:45--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11307HYB INTERCITYGRHYB14:50----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
47199FM HYB LOCALFMHYB15:03----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47114HYB LPI LOCALHYBLPI--15:11--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17020HYB AII EXPHYBAII--15:15--XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
07133HYB QLN SPLHYBQLN--15:30--XYXXXYXXX2A3AXCCSL2S
47200FM HYB LOCALFMHYB15:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47115HYB LPI LOCALHYBLPI--15:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47139LPI HYB LOCALLPIHYB15:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
07109HYB QLN SPLHYBQLN--15:55--YXYYYYYXX2A3AXCCSL2S
11308HYB GR EXPHYBGR--16:00--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
47116HYB LPI LOCALHYBLPI--16:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17429RAYALASEEMA EXPHYBTPTY--16:15--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12604CHENNAI EXPHYBMAS--16:50--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
47140LPI HYB LOCALLPIHYB17:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47201FM HYB LOCALFMHYB17:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47117HYB LPI LOCALHYBLPI--17:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12728GODAVARI EXPHYBVSKP--17:15--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
57156HYB GR PASSHYBGR--17:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47118HYB LPI LOCALHYBLPI--17:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18645EAST COAST EXPHWHHYB17:55----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
47141LPI HYB LOCALLPIHYB18:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
67267WL HYB MEMUWLHYB18:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47119HYB LPI LOCALHYBLPI--18:08--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12760CHARMINAR EXPHYBMAS--18:30--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
67266HYB KZJ MEMUHYBKZJ--18:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47142LPI HYB LOCALLPIHYB18:48----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47120HYB LPI LOCALHYBLPI--18:57--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57518TDU HYB PASSTDUHYB19:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47143LPI HYB LOCALLPIHYB19:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47121HYB LPI LOCALHYBLPI--19:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12724TELANGANA EXPNDLSHYB19:35----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
57130HYB BJP PSGRHYBBJP--19:45--YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
47144LPI HYB LOCALLPIHYB19:46----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47122HYB LPI LOCALHYBLPI--20:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57548PAU HYB PASSPAUHYB20:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12720HYB AII SUP EXPHYBAII--20:30--XYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17032MUMBAI EXPHYBCSTM--20:40--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
47145LPI HYB LOCALLPIHYB20:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47123HYB LPI LOCALHYBLPI--20:53--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47202FM HYB LOCALFMHYB21:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17005HYB RXL EXPRESSHYBRXL--21:30--XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
57549AURANGABAD PSGRHYBAWB--21:35--YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
17256NARASAPUR EXPHYBNS--21:45--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
47146LPI HYB LOCALLPIHYB21:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47124HYB LPI LOCALHYBLPI--21:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47125HYB LPI LOCALHYBLPI--22:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12721NIZAMUDDIN EXPHYBNZM--22:30--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
47147LPI HYB LOCALLPIHYB22:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57563HYB PBN PASHYBPBN--22:40--YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
17014HYB PUNE EXPHYBPUNE--22:45--YXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11303HYB KOP EXPRESSHYBKOP--23:10--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17006DBG HYB EXPRESSRXLHYB23:15----XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
47148LPI HYB LOCALLPIHYB23:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 114 / Found: 114)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :