ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 00:53:21 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - INDARA JN (IAA)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
15004CHAURICHAURAEXPGKPCPA01:2501:2700:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
55150MUV GKP PASSMUVGKP02:0002:0500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15003CHAURICHAURAEXPCPAGKP02:4102:4300:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
55149GKP MUV PASSGKPMUV02:4502:5000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18192UTSARG EXPFBDCPR04:3704:3900:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15049KOAA GKP EXPKOAAGKP05:1105:1300:02HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
55018MAU CPR PASSMAUCPR05:1105:1400:03HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
72203IAA DIT DEMU M GIAADIT--06:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15111BCY INTERCITYCPRBCY06:2706:2900:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
55137BUI SHG PASSBUISHG06:5507:0000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
75113BTT BCY PASSBTTBCY06:5807:0000:02HYYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
15104GKP INTERCITYMUVGKP07:4307:4500:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
15018GKP LTT EXPGKPKOP08:1108:1300:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
15018GKP LTT EXPGKPLTT08:1108:1300:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
55138SHG BUI PASSSHGBUI08:5208:5500:03HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
72204DIT IAA DEMU M GDITIAA09:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15008LJN BCY EXPLJNBCY09:4009:4200:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
55122MUV BTT PASSMUVBTT09:4809:5000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
72205IAA DIT DEMU M GIAADIT--10:10--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19165SABARMATI EXPADIDBG10:2310:2500:02HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15050GKP KOLKATA EXPGKPKOAA11:2811:3000:02HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19166SABARMATI EXPDBGADI12:3812:4000:02HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
72206DIT IAA DEMU M GDITIAA13:20----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14650SARYUYAMUNA EXPASRJYG13:5814:0000:02HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
55120BSB GKP PASSBCYGKP14:1514:2000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
72207IAA DIT DEMU M GIAADIT--14:30--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15017GORAKHPUR EXPLTTGKP15:4015:4200:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11039MAHARASHTRA EXPKOPGKP15:4015:4200:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
55123BTT MUV PASSBTTMUV15:4015:4500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14649SARYU YAMUNA EXJYGASR17:0217:0400:02HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
72208DIT IAA DEMU M GDITIAA17:40----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
75114BCY BTT PASSBCYBTT17:5518:0000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15103MUV INTERCITYGKPMUV18:3318:3500:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
55139BUI SHG PASSBUISHG18:3818:4000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
72209IAA DIT DEMU M GIAADIT--18:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55140SHG BUI PASSSHGBUI18:4518:4700:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15007BCY LJN EXPRESBCYLJN19:0319:0500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
55119GKP BSB PASSGKPBSB19:4319:4500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15112CPR INTERCITYBCYCPR20:3320:3500:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
55017CPR MAU PASSCPRMAU20:5620:5800:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
72210DIT IAA DEMU M GDITIAA21:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18191UTSARG EXPCPRFBD21:4021:4200:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 42 / Found: 42)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :