ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 16:18:44 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - IDGAH AGRA JN (IDH)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
19040AVADH EXPRESSMFPBDTS04:2204:2400:02HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19038AVADH EXPRESSGKPBDTS04:2204:2400:02HYXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12195AF AII INTERCITAFAII05:1505:1700:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
59811HALDIGHATI PASSRTMAF05:3005:3500:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
71901AF BTE DMUIDHBTE--05:45--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15056RMR AF EXPRMRAF06:1206:1400:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14865MARUDHAR EXPRESBSBJU06:4506:4700:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14853MARUDHAR EXPRESBSBJU06:4506:4700:02HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14863MARUDHAR EXPRESBSBJU06:4506:4700:02HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
54464RKSH BKI PASSRKSHBKI07:2307:2500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54462BE BKI PASSBEBKI07:2307:2500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59814AF KOTA PASSAFKOTA08:0108:0200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
71902BTE IDH DMUBTEIDH08:45----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
71908BKI IDH DMUBKIIDH09:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
71903IDH BKI DMUIDHBKI--09:25--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64952AGC BXN MEMUAGCBXN10:0810:1000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59357BXN JAB PASSBXNJAB11:0511:0900:04HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15055AF RMR EXPRESSAFRMR11:3811:4000:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
55333KSJ AGRA PASSKSJAF12:1212:1300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13008U A TOOFAN EXPSGNRHWH12:3012:3200:02HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
59358JAB BXN PASSJABBXN14:0814:1000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXHWHSGNR14:3414:3500:01HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
64951BXN AGC MEMUBXNAGC14:5515:1000:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55334AF KSJ PASSAFKSJ15:4915:5000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59813KOTA JAB PASSKOTAJAB16:4316:4400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
71904BKI IDH DMUBKIIDH16:55----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
71907IDH BKI DMUIDHBKI--17:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54463BKI RKSH PASSBKIRKSH18:3218:3300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54461BKI BE PASSBKIBE18:5218:5300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59812HALDIGHATI PASSAFRTM19:0719:1200:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
14854MARUDHAR EXPRESJUBSB19:4719:4900:02HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
14864MARUDHAR EXPRESJUBSB19:4719:4900:02HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
14866MARUDHAR EXPRESJUBSB20:0020:0200:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
71905IDH BTE DMUIDHBTE--20:35--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12196AII AF INTERCITAIIAF21:0021:0200:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
19039AVADH EXPRESSBDTSMFP21:3221:3400:02HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19037AVADH EXPRESSBDTSGKP21:3221:3400:02HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
71906BTE IDH DMUBTEIDH23:35----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 38 / Found: 38)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :