ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 00:12:57 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - ITWARI (ITR)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
18239GAD NGP EXPGADNGP04:2304:2500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
58810NGP RTK PASSNGPRTK05:5105:5300:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58843NGP NAB PASS N GNGPNAB06:0806:1000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58111TATA ITR PASSTATAITR06:35----YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
58206ITR R PASSITRR--07:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58809RTK ITR PASSRTKITR08:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68713G ITR MEMUGITR09:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11040MAHARASHTRA EXPGKOP10:0610:0800:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11040MAHARASHTRA EXPGSUR10:0610:0800:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
68714ITR G MEMUITRG--10:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58816TIRODI ITWARI PASSTRDIITR11:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58814ITR RTK PASSITRRTK--12:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18030SHM LTT EXPRESSSHMLTT12:1112:1300:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
68743G ITR MEMUGITR12:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58815ITWARI TIRODI PASSITRTRDI--13:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18029LTT SHALIMAR EXLTTSHM13:4013:4200:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
68744ITR G MEMUITRG--14:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58813RTK ITR PASSRTKITR15:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68715G ITR MEMUGITR17:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11039MAHARASHTRA EXPKOPG17:5017:5100:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
21028MUMBAI MAILSURG17:4917:5100:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
68716ITR G MEMUITRG--18:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58812ITR RTK PASSITRRTK--19:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58205R ITR PASSRITR21:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58112ITR TATA PASSGNITRTATA--21:30--YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
58811RTK NGP PASSRTKNGP22:3822:4000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18240NGP BILASPUR EXNGPBSP23:4523:4700:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 27 / Found: 27)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :